ARENA_TRAIL_DE_LIEVIN - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 130 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
DROUIN DONATIEN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
500
DELANNOY ELISE
F
SE
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
500
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
485
GONZALEZ ANAIS
F
SE
SECTION TRAIL ACVA-VAFA
485
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
460
FINAS MELANIE
F
SE
SATUC
460
BEAUDUCEL CHARLENE
F
SE
445
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
445
PSICA KARL
H
SE
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
430
DURAND CHEVAL CLOTILDE
F
V2
H2R
430
CATTEZ HABIBA
F
V2
H2R
415
LEFEBVRE NATHAN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
415
ROJEWSKI AURELIE
F
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
400
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
400
CARON CORINNE
F
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
385
PEROLAT PATRICE
H
SE
385
ANCHUELO MYLENE
F
SE
360
DELHAYE OLIVIER
H
V1
360
WATTEL MARGAUX
F
SE
345
PUTMAN NICOLAS
H
V1
345
STAIGEZ VALERIE
F
SE
LIEVIN ACADEMY
330
DUPAYAGE DAVY
H
SE
330
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
315
LAURENT PIERRE
H
SE
315
DE SMET LUDIVINE
F
V1
300
DUQUENHEM VINCENT
H
SE
300
HENNON KARINE
F
V1
COURIR A MERVILLE
285
POLLOT VINCENT
H
SE
285
SAVARY ISABELLE
F
V1
260
CORDONNIER JEAN PAUL
H
V2
260
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
245
BAUDLOT FREDERIC
H
SE
LIDL
245
ZIGADLO MICHAEL
H
V1
JC BULLY
230
SASSANO ANGELIQUE
F
SE
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
230
BUISSON JULIEN
H
SE
215
ROUGEGREZ BENOIT
H
SE
LE TRAIL DES POILUS ATHLETISME
200
MELLOUET MARTIAL
H
V2
PASS'RUNNING
199
LEROY JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
198
COTTIGNIES BAPTISTE
H
SE
197
MOTTIER VINCENT
H
SE
196
KUREK LAURENT
H
SE
JC BULLY
195
CATTOEN MARTIN
H
SE
194
D'AMORE LAURENT
H
SE
193
STRUNC HERVE
H
V1
FA WASQUEHAL
192
BOSSUT CEDRIC
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
191
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
190
LALLART LAURENT
H
V1
189
DUPORGE MIGUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
188
LABITTE BENOIT
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
187
COLOMB BERTRAND
H
V1
186
LENGLIN PASCAL
H
V2
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
185
DOS SANTOS PAULO
H
V1
RUNNING NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN
184
BERTRO CYRILLE
H
SE
RUNNING NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN
183
DEREGNAUCOURT BRUNO
H
V2
182
TORREZ JONATHAN
H
SE
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME
181
DUMORTIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
180
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
179
DOLLE NORMAN
H
SE
178
DUMORTIER FREDERIC
H
V1
177
SUSINI THIERRY
H
V2
176
DELAMARRE BENOIT
H
V1
175
DUMONT GUILLAUME
H
V1
174
VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
CE TRANSPOLE
173
DEVASSINE FRANÇOIS
H
SE
172
LEVEQUE BERTRAND
H
V1
JOG GAZELEC
171
MONNIER RONALD
H
V1
FA WASQUEHAL
170
GONIDEC ARNAUD
H
SE
169
NOVELLE GREGORY
H
SE
168
DELVAL JEROME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
167
CONDETTE FREDDY
H
V1
EECKE
166
SCHRODER LUC
H
SE
FERME DE L'ABBAYE
165
MONNIER RONALD
H
SE
FA WASQUEHAL
164
LEVRAY DOMINIQUE
H
V2
163
THOREZ THOMAS
H
SE
JCPLP
162
FIEY SEBASTIEN
H
V1
161
DA SILVA ADRIEN
H
SE
160
MASSON KEVIN
H
SE
OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES
159
FARID IKHADRIOUENE
H
V1
158
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
157
ANGLADE ANTOINE
H
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
156
ABDELLATIF MAKRAM
H
SE
155
CASTELLE AURELIEN
H
SE
154
GESRET LUCIEN
H
V3
ASCE61
153
KHELOUI STEVE
H
V1
152
LANDRIE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
151
VANOETEGHEM MANUEL
H
SE
150
DRAUX PASCAL
H
V2
TC LIEVIN
149
VANDEWALLE KARL
H
V1
FA WASQUEHAL
148
DELHAYE BASILE
H
SE
RUNNER EN NORD
147
JASNIAK SEBASTIEN
H
SE
146
ANACHE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
145
GRISLAIN ERIC
H
V2
ASS JCPLP
144
BOUQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
143
MENUGE PIERRE
H
SE
142
GATTANO MAXIME
H
SE
141
DIGIRONIMO ANDRE
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS
140
TIBERGHIEN LUDOVIC
H
V1
139
HAEGELIN CEDRIC
H
V1
138
BEAGUE GAETAN
H
V2
137
GALIO FREDERIC
H
V2
136
LASSON EMMANUEL
H
V1
ACP FERIN
135
VIGNERON ADRIEN
H
SE
134
GRACIN PHILIPPE
H
V2
FA WASQUEHAL
133
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
132
MULLE VINCENT
H
SE
131
PASSCHIER SEBASTIEN
H
V1
130
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
129
BOCQUET VINCENT
H
SE
CRAPAST
128
HEURTEUX ALAIN
H
V2
LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES
127
CACHEUX GERVAIS
H
V1
ACP FERIN
126
TURLUTTE ERIC
H
V1
RUNNER EN NORD
125
PICHON CLAUDE
H
V3
JCPLP
124
BERNARD DAVID
H
V1
CA LA CALOTERIE
123
HENNON VINCENT
H
V1
122
VERBRUGGHE VINCENT
H
V1
121
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
120
ADAMSKI JEAN MICHEL
H
V2
AS LFB
119
PENNEQUIN PASCAL
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
118
HIRSOU SEBASTIEN
H
V1
117
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
116
MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL
H
V1
115
HOLLEBECQ CEDRIC
H
V1
114
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
113
TOURTOIS BRNO
H
V1
112
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
111
HOSTE MAXIME
H
V1
110
DESCAMPS PIERRE-ANDRE
H
V2
109
AUMONT LUDOVIC
H
V1
108
ANDRIEU JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
107
OUMAR LAURENT
H
V2
CHTI TRAILER NETWORK
106

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014