... ...

ARENA_TRAIL_LIEVIN_2023

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
2 GALLET MATHIEU H SE CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE 405
24 RIPA JULIE F SE TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB 405
3 DOUAY SEBASTIEN H V1 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 385
29 RIGAL ANNE-SOPHIE F SE 385
4 SAVEL JULIEN H V1 360
36 KUHN GERALDINE F V1 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 360
5 FOULON MATTHIEU H V1 C BILLY MONTIGNY 345
47 MASCLET ESTELLE F SE 345
6 VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 330
58 VARLET SANDY F V2 330
7 HELLUIN MAXIME H SE 315
71 DEMARET FANNY F V1 315
8 DEPTULA ADRIEN H SE C BILLY MONTIGNY 300
76 BELLETTRE ELODIE F SE AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 300
9 LUCET GABRIEL H SE 285
88 GALLOT SOPHIE F V1 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 285
10 BREMBOR GWENAEL H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 260
92 DELVAL ROJEWSKI AURELIE F V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 260
11 MARTINACHE ARNAUD H V2 TEAM HEUBI 245
93 DEBACKER FABIENNE F V1 245
12 CARON HUGO H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 230
100 DE SCHAMPHELAERE ANABELLE F V1 ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME 230
13 HECQUET VINCENT H V2 215
111 DOUAY ISABELLE F SE 215
14 DUMORTIER TOM H SE 200
113 WATRE ANGELIQUE F V2 200
15 BARAKA YANIS H SE C BILLY MONTIGNY 199
128 TACCONI LYDIE F V2 199
16 DAUVILLEE CHRISTOPHE H V1 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 198
131 AQUILANTI-PASCUZZI CECILE F V1 198
17 RUQUET SIMON H SE 197
133 BACHELARD AURORE F V1 197
18 MOURET NICOLAS H V1 OA HAZEBROUCK 196
135 LEPERS DEFOSSEZ ANNE LAURE F V1 196
19 MICHON XAVIER H V1 195
136 LECONTE SYLVIE F V1 195
20 BOURE PHILIPPE H V1 EA DOUCHY 194
141 DUHAMEL PAULINE F V1 194
21 BOUROUBA MOHAMED H V2 C BILLY MONTIGNY 193
145 VAILLANT JEANNE F SE 193
22 DEVIENNE QUENTIN H SE 192
149 LERMYTE ESTELLE F SE 192
23 BOUET AURELIEN H SE 191
165 BAUDERLICUQE CECILE F V1 191
25 DUPONT JEAN PIERRE H V1 190
168 TOURBIER LAETITIA F V1 190
26 GRENIER VIVIEN H V1 189
171 SEIGNEZ CHRISTINE F V3 CAP 21 189
27 DELHAYE LAURENT H V2 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 188
174 PENDIC CORINNE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 188
28 DUMOULIN THOMAS H V1 187
176 LAVERGNE CAROLINE F V1 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 187
30 VAESEN STEVEN H V1 186
179 DEMAN MARINE F SE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 186
31 WIBAILLE OLIVIER H V2 185
184 VARLET SOPHIE F V2 185
32 PORADKA JEROME H V1 184
186 DELACROIX LINDA F V1 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 184
33 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V2 183
192 SOLTYSIAK CHARLOTTE F ESP 183
34 HELVIG ALEXIS H SE 182
209 LEFEVRE STEPHANIE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 182
35 CARON THOMAS H V1 181
210 BROSSARD ANNE-SOPHIE F V2 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 181
37 LEMPEREUR JEAN H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 180
211 GALVAIRE VERONIQUE F V2 180
38 DELABY RAPHAEL H V1 179
212 BOTIN BETTY F V2 179
39 PHILIPS SIMON H SE 178
228 DELANGUE STEPHANIE F SE 178
40 AVIEZ FABIEN H SE 177
230 LEBLANC CLEMENCE F ESP 177
41 LEROY JEAN-BAPTISTE H V1 176
232 WUILQUE DELPHINE F V1 176
42 CARLIER MAXIME H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 175
237 DASSONVILLE SANDRINE F V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 175
43 COLLOMB JEAN-LUC H V1 RC ARRAS 174
244 GLEASTERMAN AURELIE F V1 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 174
44 ROUGEVENTRE VIANNEY H V1 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 173
253 SORY VIRGINIE F V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 173
45 AVIEZ ROMAIN H SE 172
254 DIERYCKX ELISE F V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 172
46 PAULUS SEBASTIEN H SE 171
255 OFFE CAMILLE F V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 171
48 JEDRZEJEWSKI ERIC H V2 170
264 FORTIN-MARTEL VERONIQUE F V3 170
49 MENTEAUX MICKAEL H V1 C BILLY MONTIGNY 169
268 BRASSEUR PATRICIA F V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 169
50 CHOURAKI PAUL H SE 168
269 LABABSA MELANIE F SE 168
51 PONCHAUT ARNAUD H V2 167
270 FORTRYE MELANIE F V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 167
52 FAIDHEBRE CHRISTIAN H V1 166
274 DEBAILLEUL MYRIAM F V2 166
53 LARDIER PATRICK H V2 165
275 GABRELLE GAELLE F V1 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 165
54 BOULANGER MICHAEL H V1 ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 164
276 DATHY CHRISTELLE F V2 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 164
55 TROUTOT EMMANUEL H V2 163
277 LAGUN-BOUCHET ELISE F SE 163
56 LEFEBVRE RUDY H V2 US MARQUETTE 162
279 HARBOUB RACHIDA F V1 162
57 EDMOND ANTOINE H V1 161
280 NAJMI RKIA F V1 161
59 DAUVEGIS CYRIL H V2 AS SOMAIN 160
283 ASSOUAN EMMANUELLE F SE 160
60 DAMIANI DJESSI H SE 159
61 FIEVET DYLAN H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 158
62 DECROIX LOIC H V1 157
63 WANTE GUILLAUME H V2 156
64 LAVIGNE FRANCOIS H V1 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 155
65 HALLAF FRANCOIS H V2 154
66 NORTIER THIERRY H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 153
67 MARTINE JIMMY H SE 152
68 VIENNE SIMON H SE 151
69 LAMY ROMUALD H V2 150
70 MOREAU ACHILL H SE 149
72 VAN BEVEREN CHRISTOPHE H V2 148
73 CUCHERE THEO H SE 147
74 DESBONNET MAXIME H V1 146
75 ANDRIEUX JEREMY H V1 145
77 DELHAY SEBASTIEN H V1 144
78 TRIPLET SEBASTIEN H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 143
79 WILLOT ANTOINE H SE 142
80 CARREZ JULIEN H V1 141
81 LE GUYADEC MATHIS H SE 140
82 COTTON FREDERIC H V2 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 139
83 DABLEMONT DAMIEN H V1 138
84 BON ANTOINE H SE HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME 137
85 TISNE NICOLAS H V1 136
86 VIBES THIBAUD H V1 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 135
87 FLINOIS MARC ALEXANDRE H V1 134
89 CAULIER GUILLAUME H V2 133
90 DEWOLF FABRICE H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 132
91 PREVOST XAVIER H V1 ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 131
94 LOGEZ NICOLAS H V1 C BILLY MONTIGNY 130
95 LEVRAY DOMINIQUE H V2 129
96 BIDEAU OLIVIER H V1 128
97 VENDEVILLE ARNAUD H V2 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 127
98 FINET SAMUEL H V2 126
99 MICHEL MATHIEU H V1 125
101 LEROY BRUNO H V2 ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME 124
102 LEROY PASCAL H V2 123
103 LE GAL LUDOVIC H V1 122
104 DELCROIX MICKAEL H V1 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 121
105 DELANNOY FLORENT H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 120
106 MARECAUX LAURENT H V2 119
107 SIMEON FABRICE H V2 ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME 118
108 SKRZYPCZAK FRANCOIS H SE RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 117
109 LABRIERE THIBAUT H SE 116
110 ASSELIN PHILIPPE H V2 115
112 DE SMEDT REMI H V1 114
114 HERENG CYRIL H V2 113
115 PATAUD FLORENT H V1 112
116 CACHEUX DAVID H V2 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 111
117 BENMOHAMED REMY H V1 110
118 FONTAINE NICOLAS H V2 109
119 LAURENT JEREMY H SE 108
120 MORICE STEPHANE H SE 107
121 CASTEX MAXIME H SE DOUAI-SIN 106
122 PONCHEL KENNY H SE 105
123 BEAUDET ROMUALD H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 104
124 HENNION SAMUEL H SE JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 103
125 HENNION DAVID H V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 102
126 CHOQUET REMI H SE ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 101
127 TACCONI LAURENT H V2 100
129 VERLOOVE GAUTIER H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 99
130 OPIGEZ MICHAEL H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 98
132 BACHELARD LUC H V1 97
134 WATEL SEBASTIEN H V2 96
137 DELANNOY MATHIEU H V2 95
138 BRIOIS ROMAIN H V2 94
139 LAURENT SEBASTIEN H V2 93
140 DE MUYNCKE ANTOINE H V1 92
142 TECHEL JEAN-MARIE H V3 91
143 RODRIGUEZ VICTOR H V1 90
144 DELVAL JEROME H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 89
146 GUILLEMIN AURELIEN H SE RC ARRAS 88
147 ZACCARDI THIERRY H V1 87
148 MEURILLON WESLEY H V1 86
150 DUHAMEL MARTIN H V1 85
151 MANNECHEZ DOMINIQUE H V2 84
152 LEFEBVRE MATHIEU H V2 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 83
153 PENEL FREDERIC H V2 82
154 SAILLIOT MICKAEL H V1 81
155 VARLEZ DAVID H V2 80
156 MANIER ERIC H SE 79
157 VANNESTE GREGORY H V2 78
158 VANLAUWE ANTHONY H V1 77
159 GRAUX GUILLAUME H V1 76
160 RUQUET BENJAMIN H SE 75
161 MASCLET EMMANUEL H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 74
162 BLANQUART BERTRAND H V1 73
163 BLANQUART BASTIEN H V1 72
164 BLANQUART BRUNO H V3 71
166 SAVEL DAMIEN H V1 70
167 CAIGNET KEVIN H SE US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 69
169 DENIMAL JHONNY H V2 ESC TERGNIER 68
170 HOLIN SEBASTIEN H V2 CAP 21 67
172 GRIBOVAL KEVIN H V1 66
173 MOLERE ANTOINE H ESP VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 65
175 MEURISSE PHILIPPE H V3 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 64
177 SOLTYS VALENTIN H SE 63
178 DESPLANQUES MAXIME H SE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 62
180 PICOT ANTOINE H V3 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 61
181 LECIGNE SEBASTIEN H V1 60
182 SAUVAGE GUILLAUME H SE 59
183 BISSETTE FREDERIC H V2 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 58
185 TROCME THIERRY H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 57
187 ANDRIES ARNAUD H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 56
188 ANDRIES ARTHUR H ESP ARTOIS ATHLETISME 55
189 DELACROIX HADRIEN H SE 54
190 BARBIEUX GUISLAIN H V2 53
191 MALBRANQUE JOEL H V2 52
193 GAMELIN BENOIT H V2 51
194 HEURTEUX ALAIN H V3 50
195 SAUVAGE CHRISTOPHE H V2 49
196 GAILLARD CYRILLE H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 48
197 SADONE ROMAIN H V1 47
198 CHIMOT THOMAS H SE 46
199 AUBER BASTIEN H V1 45
200 LOMBARDO ARMANDO H V2 44
201 CARRARO STEPHANE H V2 43
202 BUCHER LAURENT H V2 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 42
203 CARLONE JEAN MARIE H V3 41
204 NOASIK LUC H V2 40
205 BOUTEZ MARC H V2 HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME 39
206 LOBEL GUILLAUME H V2 38
207 WARGNIES RAPHAEL H SE 37
208 PUCHEAUX THOMAS H V1 36
213 VAN CORTENBOSCH JEROME H V2 35
214 GABRELLE RAPHAEL H V2 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 34
215 CAMPS OLIVIER H V2 33
216 MARAIS JULIEN H SE 32
217 BREUX GAUVAIN H SE 31
218 GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE H V2 30
219 MORICE LAURENT H V2 29
220 FAIDHERBE CORENTIN H SE 28
221 LANNOY HERVE H V4 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 27
222 CALLOT FABIEN H SE 26
223 GOSSIAUX JULIEN H V1 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 25
224 BALOT GUILLAUME H V1 24
225 BENZBIR ABDELLAH H V1 23
226 TYLEK JEROME H V2 22
227 MAERTEN THEOPHILE H ESP 21
229 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE H V2 20
231 COLETTE JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 19
233 WENZEL SYLVAIN H V2 RC ARRAS 18
234 POTIER CHRISTOPHE H V2 CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION 17
235 RANIVOSON RIJANIAINA H V2 16
236 DASSONVILLE CHRISTOPHE H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 15
238 GALINIER ANTOINE H SE 14
239 LEFEVRE LAURENT H V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 13
240 THIEMANN XAVIER H SE RC ARRAS* 12
241 DEROUCK PHILIPPE H V2 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 11
242 VERON MORGAN H SE METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 10
243 LEPADATU NICULAE H V2 9
245 TAILLIEZ PHILIPPE H V2 8
246 LECOQ DAMIEN H V1 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 7
247 DESSEIN MAXIME H V1 6
248 MASY MANUEL H V1 5
249 BERIA DAVID H V2 4
250 LEONARD THOMAS H V1 3
251 BEHAGUE JEREMY H SE 2
252 BEDU HENRI H V2 1
256 WYBIERALA STEPHANE H V1 1
257 MASSIEN FRANCOIS H V2 1
258 VASSEUR AYMERIC H SE 1
259 BLAIN ARNAUD H V1 1
260 BERA JOCELYN H V1 1
261 VALLE SYLVAIN H V1 1
262 BERA JOHANN H V1 1
263 MARTEL ERIC H V2 1
265 AVIEZ BENJAMIN H SE 1
266 VASSEUR JOACHIM H SE 1
267 AVIEZ QUENTIN H SE 1
271 GESELLE ROMAIN H SE 1
272 FATOU THIBAULT H V1 1
273 DECOCQ LUDOVIC H V1 1
278 PICHOCKI JEAN-PIERRE H V2 1
281 DUHEM HERVE H V2 1
282 THEVENET JIMMY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 1
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020