ART_LIEVIN - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 188 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
MAES PAUL
H
SE
AS MARCK
500
VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
485
LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE
H
V2
TEAM RUN OPALE
460
DROUIN DONATIEN
H
SE
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME
445
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
430
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
415
ZIETEK KEVIN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
400
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
385
CUVELIER ARNAUD
H
V1
360
OPIGEZ JEREMY
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
345
TELLIER MAXENCE
H
SE
330
FLIPO GREGOIRE
H
V2
RC ARRAS
315
POLLOT VINCENT
H
SE
300
PETIT MAXENCE
H
SE
285
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
260
THESSE DAVID
H
V1
245
ALLORENT JULIEN
H
V1
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
230
MAYEUX CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
215
VERDEZ GARY
H
SE
200
RIVIERE ROMAIN
H
SE
199
MÉTRO JEROME
H
V1
198
HEDON LAURENT
H
V1
197
GELOEN CLEMENT
H
SE
196
DEROISSART LUCAS
H
SE
195
PIAU ALEXANDRE
H
SE
194
FALQUE DOMINIQUE
H
V3
193
BERTRO CYRILLE
H
SE
192
DELBAERE GREGORY
H
SE
191
VAESEN STEVEN
H
SE
190
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
189
TINTURIER STEPHANE
H
SE
EA DOUCHY
188
ROOZE CORENTIN
H
SE
187
ROLLAND FREDERIC
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
186
CARPINTEIRO MANUEL
H
V1
185
WANTE GUILLAUME
H
V1
184
DELASSUS MATTHIEU
H
SE
ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE
183
RENAHY PIERRE
H
SE
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
182
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
181
DEHAENE FRANCK
H
V1
180
CASTILLE GUY
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
179
FERREIRA JOACHIM
H
SE
178
ROSEY CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
177
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
176
DAMIANI DJESSI
H
SE
175
FACQ JORIS
H
SE
174
PITTANA OLIVIER
H
V1
173
MESMACQUE FABIEN
H
SE
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
172
DORCHIES GAEL
H
SE
171
HERTAULT VINCENT
H
V2
170
DUMORTIER FREDERIC
H
V1
169
DEBLAUW MATHIEU
H
SE
168
CORDONNIER JEAN PAUL
H
V2
167
THUMEREL BENOIT
H
SE
WATT FOOTING
166
DELHELLE DAVID
H
V1
165
MONNIER RONALD
H
V1
164
NORTIER THIERRY
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
163
FRANCOIS PHILIPPE
H
V1
162
SELLIER BENJAMIN
H
SE
161
SAND OLIVIER
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
160
TRUPIN GREGORY
H
SE
159
CLERENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V2
158
BONDT XAVIER
H
V1
157
LOURS CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
156
AMEZ SAM
H
SE
155
DUCRET LUDOVIC
H
V1
154
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
153
FLAMENT MAURICE
H
V1
152
MOREAUX ALEXANDRE
H
SE
151
BAL NICOLAS
H
SE
150
MARQUIS RODRIGUE
H
SE
149
DELOBEL SEBASTIEN
H
V1
148
HADRI SEBASTIEN
H
SE
147
LEPORCQ JULIEN
H
SE
CSFM RUNNING
146
NAVILLE THIERRY
H
V2
RAID UP
145
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
144
DEON DENIS
H
V1
143
ROGER ARNAUD
H
V1
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
142
VANDEPUTTE FABRICE
H
V3
GOHELLE ATHLETISME
141
DUFRESNOY EMMANUEL
H
V1
140
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
V1
139
VANDECASTEELE GUILLAUME
H
SE
138
HOCHART LAURENT
H
V1
137
FAUQUEMBERGUE ERIC
H
V1
MASC ST CYR
136
THULIEZ LOIC
H
SE
135
FLAMAND HERVE
H
SE
134
VERRON STEPHANE
H
V1
COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
133
ANSEL THOMAS
H
SE
132
DAMORE LAURENT
H
SE
131
LIXANDRU ANDREI
H
V1
130
GRUDA NICOLAS
H
SE
129
ROBA THIERRY
H
V1
128
LEPRETRE JEAN CLAUDE
H
V3
127
LEFEVERE MICHAEL
H
SE
126
CALLENS NICOLAS
H
SE
125
LANDRIE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
124
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
123
DA SILVA ADRIEN
H
SE
122
MARSY HERVE
H
V2
OWENS 36
121
FABRE JEROME
H
V1
120
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
119
LELEU THIERRY
H
V2
118
PERDRIX SERGE
H
V2
117
DELVAL JEROME
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
116
GALLET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
115
CRESSENT GABRIEL
H
SE
114
DHIU VINCENT
H
SE
113
BERTRAND LOIC
H
SE
112
MARECAUX LAURENT
H
V1
111
DRUELLE ANDRE
H
V2
110
WOZNIAK DAVID
H
SE
109
COCHEZ STEPHANE
H
V1
GOHELLE ATHLETISME
108
DEWISME PHILIPPE
H
V2
H2R
107
OLEJARZ LUDOVIC
H
V1
106
BLANCHOZ CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
105
KARASIAK CYRIL
H
SE
104
BARAN KEVIN
H
SE
103
BOUDRY FRANCOIS
H
SE
EA DOUCHY
102
VANDEN TORREN OLIVIER
H
SE
101
ANCELET FREDERIC
H
V2
100
CUITOT GUILLAUME
H
SE
99
VIGNERON ADRIEN
H
SE
98
BIERNACKI BENOIT
H
SE
97
MAES ERIC
H
V1
96
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
95
LEPRETRE ALAIN
H
V2
94
LEVRAY DOMINIQUE
H
V2
93
BARBIEUX SERGE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
92
MASCLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
91
LEROUX PHILIPPE
H
V2
90
LOBRY OLIVIER
H
SE
89
BIENCOURT CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
88
DIGIRONIMO ANDRE
H
V3
JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS
87
MONTEGNIES MAXIME
H
V1
86
PANNEQUIN SERGE
H
V2
85
VAN LANCKER JEAN-PATRICK
H
SE
84
JUBAULT THOMAS
H
V2
83
CLERBOUT MARC
H
V2
82
MUTNIK SYLVAIN
H
V1
GOHELLE ATHLETISME
81
BEAUMONT MATHIEU
H
SE
80
DUHEM PATRICE
H
V1
GOHELLE ATHLETISME
79
OLIVIER DAVID
H
V1
RUNNERS EN NORD
78
ROMMELARD REMI
H
SE
LA GORGUE ATHLETISME
77
CHUDY LUDOVIC
H
V1
76
CHEMIN BENOIT
H
V1
75
MERIAUX BAPTISTE
H
SE
LES RUNNERS DU 60
74
GALIO FREDERIC
H
V2
73
PERRAULT STEPHANE
H
V1
72
HAUW LUDOVIC
H
V1
71
CHOJNACKI CARL
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
70
CAINE FREDERIC
H
V1
69
ACTHERGAL FLORENT
H
V2
HABARCQ 62
68
BOURLET ARNAUD
H
V1
67
BREHIER EMMANUEL
H
V1
66
TRUFFIER EMMANUEL
H
V1
65
MIKLIC LAURENT
H
V1
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
64
DEGAND NICOLAS
H
V1
63
LENGLIN THOMAS
H
SE
CSFM RUNNING
62
LEFEVRE LAURENT
H
V1
GOHELLE ATHLETISME
61
BACZYNSKI GAETAN
H
V1
60
GANNARD JEROME
H
V1
59
CABUZEL SEBASTIEN
H
SE
58
BOUHAFS BRAHIM
H
V1
57
THIEMANN XAVIER
H
SE
RC ARRAS
56
AUBRY FRANCK
H
V2
55
VANDRIESSCHE GWENAEL
H
SE
54
HAUET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
53
DE SMET JEAN-PHILIPPE
H
V1
52
HELLEBOID BRUNO
H
V2
51
DALHIN MATTHIEU
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
50
BARTHELEMY ANTHONY
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
49
SOBCZAK HERVE
H
V2
48
KNOCKAERT ANTHONY
H
SE
47
CHOQUENET FLORENT
H
SE
46
NOISETTE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
45
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
44
DELRUE CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
43
BERNARD QUENTIN
H
SE
42
DANCETTE THIERRY
H
V2
41
RAMBEAU SEBASTIEN
H
SE
40
EL MOUDEN LAHCEN
H
V1
39
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
38
SKRZYPEZAK MARIAN
H
V4
37
GREMONT MICKAEL
H
V1
36
FRANCOIS ANTOINE
H
SE
35
BODART STECY
H
V1
34
MORCHAIN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
33
ROUGEVENTRE VIANNEY
H
SE
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
32
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
31

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014