Arena_Trail_LIEVIN - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 124 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
SY ANTOINE
H
SE
500
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
500
DURAND-CHEVAL CLOTILDE
F
V1
H2R
485
VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT
H
SE
485
CUVELIER ARNAUD
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
460
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
SE
460
BLANQUART YOANN
H
SE
445
LEVEQUE DELPHINE
F
SE
445
TASSART TRISTAN
H
V1
430
RIMETZ HELENE
F
SE
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
430
BERNARD LUCILE
F
SE
CO TRITH - RUNNER EN NORD
415
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
415
PACQUIN AMANDINE
F
SE
400
HECQUET VINCENT
H
V1
400
ANCHUELO MYLENE
F
SE
385
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
385
MANIEZ SYLVAIN
H
V1
UTMF POUR EMMA
360
BLAIRON MORGANE
F
SE
360
GARA YANSE
H
SE
TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL
345
VANDEKAN SYLVIE
F
V1
TEAM ST-YORRE
345
BEYLS AYMERIC
H
V1
330
GALVAIRE VERONIQUE
F
V1
USAL - RUN ON LINE
330
DENOYELLE PASCAL
H
V1
315
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
315
BOUTON MARIE MADELEINE
F
V3
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
300
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
300
DUQUESNE SOPHIE
F
SE
TC LIEVIN
285
DUCRET LUDOVIC
H
V1
285
CATTEZ HABIBA
F
V2
H2R
260
ALLORENT JULIEN
H
V1
RACING VAUVERNAGUES
260
NAVEZ FREDERIC
H
SE
245
WULFRANCK AICHA
F
V2
VUC SPORTS NATURE
245
BELLET ANA
F
V2
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
230
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
230
DUBOIS ANTHONY
H
SE
CE ALSTOM
215
RIOUAL GAUTHIER
H
SE
200
SOUVERAIN VINCENT
H
V1
CLLL ARMENTIERES
199
CLERENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V1
ART
198
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
197
LEMOINE BASTIEN
H
SE
TOPPERFORMANCE COMPIEGNE
196
COLOMB BERTRAND
H
V1
195
PASTANT PIERRE
H
ES
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
194
ROUGEGREZ BENOIT
H
SE
193
BARCA DAVID
H
V1
192
BERNARD JEREMIE
H
V1
JCWORMHOUT
191
DUCASTELLE JEAN MARIE
H
V2
TEAM HOLNON
190
LEDRU CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
189
DHEDIN FABRICE
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL CHTI
188
BASUYAUX OLIVIER
H
V2
187
DHERSIN DAVID
H
V1
186
CABOCHE HERVE
H
V2
185
LEROY BENJAMIN
H
SE
184
LENGLIN PASCAL
H
V2
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
183
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
USAL - RUN ON LINE
182
DUCARROZ ALEXANDRE
H
SE
181
ESCALBERT JULIEN
H
SE
180
DEFOSSE JEREMY
H
SE
USAL - RUN ON LINE
179
FRANCOIS PHILIPPE
H
V1
178
GUMERY THIBAUT
H
V1
177
DESCOMBES GUILLAUME
H
SE
176
VILLAIN GARY
H
SE
175
DIERYCKX DOMINIQUE
H
V2
174
BERLAN STEPHANE
H
V1
LES FOULEES DES ECOLES
173
MOULY STEPHANE
H
V1
PASS J AIME COURIR FFA
172
BRUNET LUC
H
V1
RED ARRAS
171
LEVEQUE GILLES
H
V1
170
CRESPIN NICOLAS
H
V1
169
JUBAULT THOMAS
H
V1
168
BELLET JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
167
DUBRAY BRUNO
H
V1
166
CAINE FREDERIC
H
V1
165
LEROY BAPTISTE
H
SE
164
DHESSE LUDOVIC
H
SE
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
163
HUYON SEBASTIEN
H
SE
CAMBRAI HOCKEY CLUB
162
DEBRUILLE MATHIEU
H
SE
DENAIN AC
161
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
160
SABOT FREDERIC
H
V2
ACM
159
BIESBROUCK JEROME
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
158
LEBLANC JEROME
H
V1
157
BERNARD BERTRAND
H
V1
CO TRITH - RUNNER EN NORD
156
LE BRIS XAVIER
H
SE
155
DAUCHEZ MAXIME
H
SE
154
CARON MATTHIEU
H
SE
REYDEL
153
LAINE OLIVIER
H
SE
TEAM RUNAO
152
DONFUT DAMIEN
H
SE
151
COQUELLE ARNAUD
H
SE
150
BLONDEAU MARC
H
V1
AJCFRELINGHIEN
149
BERNIER CYRIL
H
SE
148
BEQUEREL THOMAS
H
V1
147
BERNARD FRANCK
H
V1
ASLMG
146
COURTES CHRISTIAN JEAN
H
V2
145
GALLIEZ OLIVIER
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
144
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V2
143
WANT ERIC
H
V2
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
142
TIERCELIN OLIVIER
H
SE
141
PEROLAT PATRICE
H
SE
XTERRILS
140
LENGRAND MICKAEL
H
SE
X-TERRIL
139
DEKOKER CEDRIC
H
SE
138
VENDEVILLE ARNAUD
H
V1
137
PICHON CLAUDE
H
V3
JCPLP EN DOUAISIS
136
BERNARD DAVID
H
V1
135
OLBRECK LOIC
H
SE
134
CERRI CHRISTOPHRE
H
V1
133
LARDET OLIVIER
H
SE
AS CULTURELLE ARC INTERNATIONA
132
CATTEZ FABIEN
H
V1
H2R
131
MOUTON STEPHANE
H
V1
RAIDLIGHT
130
MICHELON ROMAIN
H
SE
129
VERRIER EDDY
H
V2
128
STENNE PHILIPPE
H
SE
127
DURAND PHILIPPE
H
V3
H2R
126
DA SILVA ADRIEN
H
ES
ALTC
125
PAVY SAMUEL
H
V2
COURIR A BAISIEUX
124
CAGNIARD DOMINIQUE
H
V2
123
MONTAY MICHEL
H
V2
UA CHAUNY
122
DEHEDIN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
121
BARTHELEMY ANTHONY
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
120
PLATEAU FREDERIC
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
119
WULFRANCK PIERRE
H
SE
VUC SPORTS NATURE
118
GRISLIN MARTIAL
H
V1
VUC SPORTS NATURE
117
OUMAR LAURENT
H
V2
CH'TI TRAIL CLUB
116
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
115
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
114
DESRY DIDIER
H
V3
JOG ABLAIN
113
BELLET ROLAND
H
V4
112

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014