PYRAMIDALE_TRAIL - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 184 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
ROUSSEAUX THOMAS
H
SE
400
GONZALEZ ANAIS
F
SE
ACVA
400
OPIGEZ JEREMY
H
V1
385
HOURIEZ ISABELLE
F
SE
385
ZAJAC FLORIAN
H
SE
360
MARTEL SANDRINE
F
V1
360
DROUIN DONATIEN
H
SE
345
CUISINIER SOPHIE
F
SE
345
ROJEWSKI AURELIE
F
SE
330
CATOIRE BASTIEN
H
SE
330
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
315
DOUAY SEBASTIEN
H
SE
315
DUCROCQ CHRISTELLE
F
V1
300
PSICA KARL
H
SE
300
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
285
JEDAT EMILIE
F
SE
285
NAGY ANNE LAURE
F
SE
260
MOURONVAL FABRICE
H
V1
260
LECLERCQ ELISABETH
F
V1
245
DELMOTTE VINCENT
H
V2
245
CLEMENCEAU CELINE
F
SE
230
BARRAS ROMAIN
H
SE
230
LAGACHE-LIGNIERE VINCENT
H
SE
215
NOTERDAME ALICE
F
SE
215
LENOIR CHARLOTTE
F
V1
200
KUREK SEBASTIEN
H
SE
200
CALOONE EMMANUELLE
F
V1
199
COUTOULY MAXIME
H
SE
199
WUILQUE DELPHINE
F
SE
198
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
198
VERDIERE ISABELLE
F
V2
197
HERINGUEZ DAMIEN
H
SE
197
PSICA JORDAN
H
SE
196
MASSET SEVERINE
F
V1
196
SABATIER CAROLINE
F
SE
195
SENECHAL GILLES
H
SE
195
RACKELBOOM MARIE-ANNICK
F
SE
194
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
194
MUSIALA GEORGES
H
SE
193
BEAUSSART CYNTHIA
F
V1
193
DUMESNIL HELENE
F
V1
192
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
H
SE
192
TELLIER PATRICIA
F
SE
191
COTTIGNIES BAPTISTE
H
SE
191
GUEUDRE THOMAS
H
SE
190
MESSIANT ISABELLE
F
V1
190
DEHEEGER JULIE
F
SE
189
DUQUESNOY MATHIEU
H
SE
189
POISSONNIER VINCENT
H
SE
188
SASSANO ANGELIQUE
F
SE
188
HECQUET XAVIER
H
SE
187
WIECKOWIAK DOMINIQUE
H
V2
186
ROKIA VALERY
H
V1
185
PIERRU JEROME
H
V1
184
PIGASSE JULIEN
H
SE
183
BAISNEE BENJAMIN
H
SE
182
DEBOMY JEROME
H
SE
181
HENOCQ STEPHEN
H
V1
180
ROBERT JULIEN
H
SE
ACVA
179
FIEVET DAMIEN
H
V1
178
BRABANT PHILIPPE
H
V2
177
ANDRIEU JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
ACVA
176
ANNALORO CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
175
ENGRAND BORIS
H
V1
174
LAURENT PIERRE
H
SE
173
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
172
BODAIN BERTRAND
H
SE
171
HERMETZ CLAUDE
H
V3
170
MACHEN JEREMIE
H
SE
169
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
168
OLEJNICZAK JOSE
H
V2
167
DELEPORTE BERTRAND
H
SE
166
HERNU THIBAULT
H
SE
165
SAUTELET THOMAS
H
JU
164
DELVAL ALEXANDRE
H
SE
163
SAUTELET DENIS
H
V2
162
DELVAL JEROME
H
SE
161
ANDREGNETTE PAUL
H
SE
160
LEMAN GATIEN
H
V1
159
DAUTRICOURT REMI
H
SE
158
KWIECIAK FREDDY
H
V1
157
DELOECKER DORIAN
H
SE
156
FINET SAMUEL
H
V1
155
LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES
H
V2
154
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
153
DE MEERSCHMAN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
152
OPIGEZ MICHAEL
H
SE
151
LOUCHART JULIEN
H
SE
150
GUERY JEAN-PIERRE
H
V1
149
GIVRY VINCENT
H
V1
148
DRIESSEN JEREMY
H
SE
147
HERBET VINCENT
H
V1
146
BECK ALEXANDRE
H
V1
145
MAYEUR JEROME
H
V1
144
CATOIRE JEAN-MARC
H
V3
143
PARIS FLORENT
H
SE
142
HURTH DENIS
H
V2
141
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
140
VASSEUR GREGORY
H
V1
139
SYS PATRICK
H
V1
138
RUPEK STEPHANE
H
V1
137
CARTON STEPHANE
H
V1
136
TISON STEPHANE
H
V1
135
DOMINIQUE DUBEAUREPAIRE
H
V2
134
ALAPETITE REMY
H
SE
133
DURAN JEAN BAPTISTE
H
SE
132
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
131
HAEGELIN CEDRIC
H
V1
130
FORTRY GEORGES
H
SE
129
CLEENEWERCK JULIEN
H
SE
128
VERHILLE COLIN
H
SE
127
MALLARTE VINCENT
H
V2
126
DESSAUVAGES DAVID
H
V1
125
POORTEMAN DAMIEN
H
SE
124
LECIGNE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
123
COPPIETERS OLIVIER
H
SE
122
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V2
121
MARCY JEREMY
H
SE
120
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
119
PLUQUET FLORIAN
H
SE
118
FLAMMIA GIACOMO
H
SE
117
MENBEUF CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
116
GALAIS SEBASTIEN
H
V1
115
COCQ ANTONY
H
V1
114
REK LAURENT
H
V1
113
BAILLIEUL ALEXIS
H
SE
112
VERLOOVE GAUTIER
H
V1
111
BOTTE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
110
FRULEUX MAXIME
H
SE
109
KOWALSKI JULIEN
H
SE
108
LEPRETRE LUDOVIC
H
V1
107
MASSET CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
106
ZIZEK MATHIEU
H
SE
105
BRUNEEL ARNAUD
H
V1
104
BOCHYNSKI HUGO
H
JU
103
GOYAT YVON
H
V2
102
FURMANKIEWICZ LUC
H
V1
101
POIRET FABRICE
H
V1
100
GERARD YANNICK
H
SE
99
PECQUEUX LAURENT
H
V1
98
COUSIN JEROME
H
V2
97
VANWOLLOGHEM NICOLAS
H
SE
96
VANDEKERCKHOVE QUENTIN
H
SE
95
MARSEILLE EMMANUEL
H
V2
94
DA SILVA ADRIEN
H
SE
93
LEFEVRE ALAIN
H
V3
92
PETIT OLIVIER
H
V1
91
DEVOS ALEXIS
H
SE
90
CLAY VINCENT
H
V1
89
MIGNET LUC
H
V2
88
CONVERT LAURENT
H
V1
87
LAPERRE DANIEL
H
V2
86
RUCART CLAUDE
H
V1
85
BISIAU PHILIPPE
H
V2
84
POCHOT DAVID
H
V2
83
FILISETTI JEAN MARIE
H
V1
82
VERMEULEN PIERRE
H
SE
81
DAUBRESSE DOMINIQUE
H
V2
80
ANNEBICQUE MICHEL
H
SE
79
DERAM GUILLAUME
H
SE
78
LOKO CLAIVE
H
SE
77
JOMBART FLORIAN
H
SE
76
LENOIR JEAN LOUIS
H
SE
75
CROES GREGORY
H
SE
74
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
73
DOUTRELONG FREDERIC
H
V1
72
LECLERCQ JONATHAN
H
SE
71
DEWAELE DAVID
H
V1
70
FREZIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
69
THIERY CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
68
SORRIAUX ALAIN
H
V2
67
LOOTVOET JEAN-LUC
H
V3
66
LIEPPE FREDERIC
H
V1
65
VERRIER EDDY
H
V2
64
LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V2
63
DESCAMPS PIERRE ANDRE
H
V2
62
BEAUCOURT DOMINIQUE
H
V2
61
BONNINGUE PATRICE
H
V1
60
NISON PHILIPPE
H
SE
59
AUMONT LUDOVIC
H
V1
58
HOREN FABRICE
H
V1
57
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
56
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
55
PELLETIER STEPHANE
H
V1
54

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014