TBB_BULLY - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 119 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
405
DOUAY SEBASTIEN
H
SE
385
OPIGEZ JEREMY
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES SOUS LENS
360
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
USA LIEVIN
345
BENOIST SEBASTIEN
H
SE
330
MATHON WILFRID
H
SE
AC SECLINOIS
315
VINCENT MAXIME
H
V1
EA DOUCHY
300
DELADOEUILLE MICKAEL
H
SE
285
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
260
LAGACHE VINCENT
H
SE
BILLY MONTIGNY
245
GUIDE NICOLAS
H
SE
230
MARGHERITORA THIERRY
H
SE
215
LOMBARD DAMIEN
H
SE
USAL LIEVIN
200
PITTANA OLIVIER
H
V1
199
LAURENT PIERRE
H
SE
RCLENS ATHLETISME
198
BOISLEUX ARTHUR
H
SE
ASLA
197
PICARD ULYSSE
H
ES
196
HUREZ YOANN
H
SE
EA DOUCHY
195
CARRE CESAR
H
JU
194
LY SIN CHENG FRANK
H
SE
193
CARLIER FRANCK
H
V1
192
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
191
DELOMMEZ JEREMY
H
SE
190
DUPLA LAURENT
H
V1
LOL62153
189
MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHANE
H
V1
188
POLY BAPTISTE
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
187
JOVENAUX REMY
H
SE
CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY
186
VICTORIA ANTHONY
H
SE
COUREURS A PIC
185
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE
184
COLIN GUILLAUME
H
SE
183
DRUELLE ANDRE
H
V2
182
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
V1
181
BARAN KEVIN
H
SE
180
LELCERCQ BENOIT
H
SE
179
BERNARD BERTRAND
H
V1
EA DOUCHY
178
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
177
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
176
JUIN GREGORY
H
V1
175
LOESCH JEROME
H
SE
174
FRUCHART CLAUDE
H
V1
173
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
JCL
172
SENIS ROMAIN
H
SE
171
LONCKE BRYAN
H
ES
170
FARDEL DAVID
H
V1
169
AVIEZ FABIEN
H
SE
168
MANIQUE JANNICK
H
V1
167
LEGER SEBASTIEN
H
V1
US MARQUETTE
166
LEBRUN PIERRE-MARIE
H
SE
165
MARESCAUX BENOIT
H
SE
164
HODICQ GEOFFREY
H
SE
SEALS BLEUET DE FRANCE
163
VINCENT GAETAN
H
SE
162
BOURGOIS MICHAEL
H
V1
TEAMTRAIL
161
DEREGNAUCOURT BRUNO
H
V2
160
NAMECHE OLIVIER
H
V2
CH'TITE EQUIPE
159
VERMERSCH OLIVIER
H
V1
158
MILLE FREDERIC
H
V1
157
VEXTARD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
156
LEFEVRE FRANCK
H
V1
155
LIAGRE FRANCOIS
H
SE
154
HOURIEZ DIDIER
H
V3
153
DELEPIERRE PIERRE
H
SE
152
BISIAUX LAURENT
H
V2
ETOILE DE OIGNIES
151
BERTRAND LOIC
H
SE
150
WOZNIAK DAVID
H
SE
149
LENGLEN ANTOINE
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
148
FIERS REGIS
H
V3
RC LENS GOHELLE ATHLETISME
147
HIRSOU SEBASTIEN
H
V1
146
BOUZID MADJID
H
V1
145
MALFAIT DAVID
H
SE
144
MASSET FRANCOIS-XAVIER
H
SE
143
LECLERCQ ANTOINE
H
JU
142
MERIAUX FRANCK
H
V2
141
DELAUTRE ARNAUD
H
V1
ACVA
140
DETRIVIERE LAURENT
H
SE
139
HAUSSEM PASCAL
H
V2
CSA AVION
138
THOREL ERIC
H
V2
CARABINIERS BILLY MONTIGNY
137
LOMBARD FLORIAN
H
SE
ASSO SUN
136
MONNIER OLIVIER
H
SE
135
SINGER SYLVAIN
H
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
134
LEROY HENRI
H
SE
133
ALLART MATHIEU
H
SE
132
PIECHOCKI THOMAS
H
V1
131
RAGUET OLIVIER
H
V2
USVA
130
LECIGNE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
TC LIEVIN
129
DUMOULIN MATHIEU
H
V2
128
LEONARD THOMAS
H
SE
TCL LIEVIN
127
SANSONETTI ERIC
H
V2
126
GROCH DENIS
H
SE
125
SUEL DAVID
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
124
MARCY JEREMY
H
SE
123
JONVILLE ARMAND
H
V2
122
TOMEO GUILLAUME
H
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
121
JACOBS GA╦TAN
H
SE
120
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
119
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
FOOTING CLUB DE B OURS
118
AERTS FRANCOIS
H
V1
117
AVINES LAURENT
H
V2
116
BARATTE THOMAS
H
SE
ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE FLINES
115
GAYMAY JACQUES
H
V3
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
114
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
STI
113
REMY DAVID
H
V1
112
KOLFENTER CHARLES HENRI
H
SE
111
FRUCQUET DAVID
H
V1
110
HEBDA MAXIME
H
V1
109
JACOBS OLIVIER
H
SE
108
HELIOT LAURENT
H
V2
PHILIPPIDES
107
ORHON CEDRIC
H
SE
106
PUECH WILLY
H
V1
105
BONNEL FABRICE
H
V2
104
JACOBS CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
103
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
102
JEWCZUK IVAN
H
V1
ETOILES OIGNIES
101
VAESEN MATHIEU
H
SE
100
LEFRANCQ CEDRIC
H
SE
99
POQUET MAXIME
H
SE
98
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
97
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
96
ALLART CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
OLCO
95
VANBOSTRAETE DAVID
H
V2
94

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014