TBSC_BOURS - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 88 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
ROUSSEAUX THOMAS
H
SE
405
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
385
BEN GHAFFAR YANN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
360
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
USA LIEVIN TRAIL
345
OLIVIER VICTOR
H
SE
330
VINCENT MAXIME
H
V1
EA DOUCHY
315
TINTURIER STEPHANE
H
SE
EA DOUCHY
300
FOUQUET JASON
H
ES
285
LETAILLE CEDRIC
H
V1
260
DUMUR RENALD
H
SE
245
BERTRO CYRILLE
H
SE
TEAMRANEF
230
RICHARD DANIEL
H
V3
CLLLARMENTIERES
215
BRENET MATHIEU
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
200
DELESTREZ LUDOVIC
H
V1
CLL ARMENTIERES
199
MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHANE
H
V1
198
CARON PIERRE
H
V1
SAINT VENANT
197
TORQUE FABRICE
H
V2
JA FRETIN
196
BOURSE DANY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
195
NAVILLE THIERRY
H
V2
RAID-UP
194
BOURDON TONY
H
V2
CLLL ARMENTIÈRES
193
BOURDON PAUL
H
ES
192
LEROUX ADOLPHE
H
V1
CLL ARMENTIERES
191
PICARD ULYSSE
H
ES
190
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
189
FLAMENT MAURICE
H
V1
LES LIONS DES HAUTS DE FRANCE
188
TETARD CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
AC CAPELLOIS
187
FLAMENT ERIC
H
V2
186
DELAINE THOMAS
H
SE
185
CARON MICKAEL
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
184
LECLERCQ BENOIT
H
SE
COMITE DES FÊTES DE LESPESSES
183
BREIT MICKAEL
H
SE
182
LELONG GILBERT
H
V3
AC VEULAIS
181
DRUJENT CYRILLE
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL
180
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
179
MAYEUR REMI
H
JU
LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC - LABOURSE
178
DENGREVILLE GREGORY
H
V1
177
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
176
CARNEZ CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
175
MOITEL BENOIT
H
SE
OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME
174
BERNARD BERTRAND
H
V1
EA DOUCHY
173
DELVAL JEROME
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
172
DUQUESNOY JEREMY
H
V1
TRAIL DE LA CERVOISE
171
DHAINE NICOLAS
H
V1
170
GERVOIS GUILLAUME
H
V1
169
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
JCL
168
JOSEPH JOEL
H
V2
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES
167
TISON STEPHANE
H
V1
LA ROUTE DU TRAIL
166
LEROY MAURICE-HENRI
H
V2
PASS J'AIME COURIR
165
GERVOIS FREDERIC
H
V1
164
GOMEZ KRISTOPHER
H
SE
163
RIBAY ALAN
H
JU
162
CANTRAINE LOIC
H
SE
161
DELGATTE HUGUES
H
SE
160
JOMBART FLORIAN
H
SE
159
MISSIAEN JEAN LLUC
H
V2
CLIC CAP
158
DEVAY SEBASTIEN
H
SE
CAP92
157
GRESSIER YANNICK
H
V2
TEAM TRAIL62
156
CORBANIE ARNAUD
H
V1
155
LIVOYE REGIS
H
V2
154
MILLIE BERNARD
H
V2
153
FOURNIER GUILAIN
H
V2
152
SIWEK JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
151
DUQUENOY DAVID
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
150
WIART JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
149
GANNARD JEROME
H
V1
148
TELLIER MATHIEU
H
SE
147
SCHRYVE EMMANUEL
H
V1
146
CARON BRUNO
H
V2
145
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
144
GUERIN FREDERIC
H
V1
143
MARTIN NIKO
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
142
DA COSTA THOMAS
H
SE
141
RYCKEWAERT JOEL
H
SE
140
CABUZEL SEBASTIEN
H
SE
139
PAILLEUX GERARD
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY
138
GREVIN PASCAL
H
V2
JCPLP
137
DEKNUDT GAETAN
H
SE
136
KOLFENTER CHARLES-HENRI
H
SE
135
TOURNAY NICOLAS
H
V2
ASSOCIATION LAGAFE
134
DE BUF OLIVIER
H
V2
133
BRENET LAURENT
H
V1
DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES
132
CAPELLE LAURENT
H
SE
131
BOURGOIS DOMINIQUE
H
V3
SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON
130
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
129
PAVY SAMUEL
H
V2
LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC
128
TERRIER FREDERIC
H
V1
127
BERCHE JEROME
H
V1
126
PIGANIOL BERNARD
H
V4
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
125

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014