TDH_LA_COMTE - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 397 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
DROUIN DONATIEN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
505
BEN GHAFFAR YANN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
485
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
460
MASSET PHILIPPE
H
V2
445
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
430
JOURNE JULIEN
H
SE
415
GILLIOT SEBASTIEN
H
SE
400
COUSIN ALEXANDRE
H
V1
385
LELIEUR FRANCOIS XAVIER
H
SE
360
SUEUR SAMUEL
H
V1
345
ZIETEK KEVIN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
330
SAIDI HAKIM
H
SE
315
GOUEREC JULIEN
H
SE
300
LEMOINE BASTIEN
H
SE
285
VAAST ARNAUD
H
V1
260
CARPINTEIRO MANUEL
H
V1
245
DELHAYE LAURENT
H
V1
230
GREBENT QUENTIN
H
SE
215
VAESEN STEVEN
H
SE
200
VASSEUR DIMITRI
H
V1
199
POJDA JOFFREY
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
198
BOCQUET RUDOLPH
H
V1
197
LAMBERT DAVID
H
SE
196
LARIVIERE MAXIME
H
SE
195
VILLAIN JOHANN
H
SE
GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE
194
VOETEN NICOLAS
H
V1
193
POISSONNIER VINCENT
H
SE
192
SZYMANSKI ALBAN
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
191
LORTHIOIR SEBASTIEN
H
SE
NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB*
190
CHEVALIER LAURENT
H
V3
S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
189
VIELLE JULIEN
H
SE
188
LALY NICOLAS
H
SE
NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB*
187
WIBAILLE OLIVIER
H
V1
186
VERMEULEN DAVID
H
SE
185
VERNALDE JULIEN
H
SE
184
COOLS JONATHAN
H
SE
183
SPRIET CASIMIR
H
SE
182
DECUPPER GREGORY
H
SE
181
RINGUET FREDERIC
H
V2
180
RIBEIRO FRANCISCO
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
179
BUTOR LUDOVIC
H
V1
178
ENRY ALEXANDRE
H
SE
177
DUQUENHEM VINCENT
H
SE
176
ARGENTIN BENOIT
H
SE
175
CASTILLE GUY
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
174
FARRIS ADRIANO
H
SE
173
JOVENAUX REMY
H
SE
S/L C BILLY MONTIGNY
172
LOOTEN GREGORY
H
V1
171
CHEVALIER ALEXANDRE
H
SE
170
CAMPOS NICOLAS
H
V1
169
HAUDECOEUR CYRILLE
H
V1
168
PONS JULIEN
H
V1
167
GOUILLARD JULIEN
H
SE
166
HEMON FREDERIC
H
V1
165
DEWASCH JONATHAN
H
SE
ETOILE OIGNIES
164
PAILLEUX STEEVEN
H
SE
163
HOUTTEVILLE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
162
GEOFFROY JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
161
KHEROUFI-ANDRIOT OLIVIER
H
V1
160
GUILBERT ARNAUD
H
V1
159
LEFIEF MAXIME
H
SE
158
BELLYNCK JEROME
H
V1
157
ROELS PASCAL
H
V1
156
HOYAUX XAVIER
H
V1
155
GEUZE NICOLAS
H
SE
154
SERGEANT ADRIEN
H
SE
153
ROQUE HERVE
H
V1
152
HERBEZ BASTIEN
H
SE
151
LOGEZ ERIC
H
V1
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
150
LARCHANCHE NICOLAS
H
SE
149
CORDNNIER JEAN PAUL
H
V2
148
ETIENNE JEROME
H
SE
147
FREVILLE MATTHIEU
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
146
MENTEAUX MICKAEL
H
SE
S/L C BILLY MONTIGNY
145
BEAUCAMP MATHIEU
H
SE
144
LEMAIRE BENOIT
H
SE
143
CHOMBART CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
142
SENECHAL GILLES
H
SE
141
MOREAU SEBASTIEN
H
SE
140
DEVIS MAXIME
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
139
FERRAND FREDERIC
H
V2
138
DUMONT MICKAEL
H
SE
137
SOENS MATTHIEU
H
SE
136
BLONDEL JULIEN
H
SE
135
AUBRY VINCENT
H
SE
134
VANDENBERGHE DAMIEN
H
SE
133
LOQUETTE MICKAEL
H
SE
132
LESCALIEZ ARNAUD
H
V1
131
HOUDART FRANCK
H
V2
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME
130
EUDIER KEVIN
H
SE
129
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY
H
SE
128
DELAHAYE VICTOR
H
SE
127
WIECH GERVAIS
H
V2
RC ARRAS*
126
SIMOEN JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
125
DECROIX THOMAS
H
SE
124
GOLLIOT DAVID
H
SE
123
GAMBIEZ ROMAIN
H
SE
AC CAMBRAI
122
DECROO FLORIAN
H
V1
121
BERNARD JEREMIE
H
V1
120
DECROO YANNICK
H
V1
119
ANDREGNETTE PAUL
H
V1
118
LAMBERT FRANCIS
H
V3
S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
117
DUMONT GUILLAUME
H
V1
116
HIVER FABIEN
H
V1
LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES
115
GAROT ROMAIN
H
V1
114
LEQUIEN BASTIEN
H
SE
113
PERIAU CEDRIC
H
SE
112
DEHAESE REMI
H
SE
111
FALLET DENIS
H
V2
110
TREMELAT GUILLAUME
H
SE
109
FRANCOIS JEROME
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES LES CRECY
108
CLAIRET TEDDY
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
107
HERBEZ VINCENT
H
SE
106
DUPORGE MIGUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
105
BRIDOUX CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
104
LAPIERRE VINCENT
H
SE
103
PILLO FREDERIC
H
V1
102
NABOR FRANăOIS
H
SE
101
MAQUINGHEN JULIEN
H
SE
100
REGNIER FREDERIC
H
V1
99
PILLE LAURENT
H
SE
98
PARENT WILLIAMS
H
SE
97
LEVIELLE GUILLAUME
H
SE
96
BREMBOR GWENAEL
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
95
LEGRAND FREDERIC
H
V1
94
MORDACQUE JONATHAN
H
SE
93
CHRETIEN MATTHIEU
H
SE
92
FERU DAVY
H
V1
91
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
90
GOBLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
89
ROBINET LIONEL
H
V1
88
LECOEUVRE SERGE
H
V2
87
ZANGARI NICOLAS
H
SE
86
COCHEZ OLIVIER
H
V2
85
DUFEUTREL JULIEN
H
SE
84
VEREECKE VALENTIN
H
SE
83
ROBERT YANN
H
V1
82
LABITTE BENOIT
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
81
BOULINGUIEZ TONY
H
SE
80
LEROY HENRI
H
SE
79
DELAMOTTE MARC
H
V2
DREAMRUN
78
GOMEZ FABIAN
H
SE
77
THULIEZ LOIC
H
SE
76
CHIROUTTE OLIVIER
H
V1
75
GORLEZ ALEXANDRE
H
V1
74
KORAL ANTOINE
H
SE
73
MOUILLARD DANIEL
H
V1
72
MACRELLE LOUIS
H
SE
71
LACANTE VINCENT
H
V1
70
MIENCE MATTEOUS
H
SE
69
YAYA JEREMY
H
V1
68
TASIEMSKI PATRICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
67
GAILLARD LAURENT
H
V1
66
GRIERE BAPTISTE
H
SE
65
COHEN FABRICE
H
V2
64
HERRERO DE LAS POZAS ROMAIN
H
SE
63
VALLE CLAUDE
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
62
HENIART SANDY
H
V1
61
FAUCOEUR THOMAS
H
SE
60
LECOMTE GAETAN
H
V1
59
TETARD EMMANUEL
H
SE
58
PREZ BERTRAND
H
V1
57
COSSIN CEDRIC
H
V1
56
DE ABREU KENNY
H
SE
55
CARON FX
H
SE
54
BLOCQUET FABRICE
H
SE
53
COVEZ DAVID
H
SE
52
DUCHENNE-CRETIER BENOIT
H
V1
51
PINTO KEVIN
H
SE
50
FRANCOIS BRUNO
H
V2
49
DELARUELLE JONATHAN
H
SE
48
CHABIN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
47
DUCRO JEAN MARIE
H
V1
46
COUSTY FRANCK
H
V1
45
RACZYNSKI CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
44
BERTHE LAURENT
H
SE
43
MACHU FABIEN
H
V1
42
BONHIVERS MAXIME
H
SE
41
RICOLLEAU CLEMENT
H
SE
40
MARTINOT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
39
ROBILLARD PATRICK
H
SE
38
GLORIE STIJN
H
SE
37
HERMANT CLEMENT
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
36
ROBACHE BRUNO
H
V1
35
DE LACHAISE CHARLES
H
V1
34
DEMAN VIRGILE
H
V1
33
BAR SEBASTIEN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
32
BUCHET JEROME
H
SE
31
BERGHE LAURENT
H
V1
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
30
HENON FRANCOIS
H
SE
29
GOURGUECHON LOIC
H
V1
28
BREMBOR THOMAS
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
27
LAURENT BAPTISTE
H
SE
26
ROLLET MICHA╦L
H
V1
25
CHERY FRANCK
H
V1
24
BRIDOUX CYRIL
H
SE
23
TANCRE LUDOVIC
H
V1
22
DAUCHEZ LEON
H
V2
21
GUIDEZ THOMAS
H
SE
20
SIMOEN CHARLES-ANTOINE
H
SE
19
DUQUESNOY JEREMY
H
V1
18
DUBOIS JOHANN
H
SE
17
SIMOEN PIERRE-EDOUARD
H
SE
16
BEHAEGEL JULIEN
H
SE
15
CHOJNACKI CARL
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
14
HONORE REMY
H
SE
13
ALEXANDRE XAVIER
H
SE
12
POLLET NICOLAS
H
SE
11
LASSON EMMANUEL
H
V1
10
DELOBELLE MARCEL
H
V2
9
MALVOISIN LUDOVIC
H
SE
8
BAILLEUL NICOLAS
H
V1
7
VILLAIN GARY
H
SE
6
BEAURAIN TANGUY
H
V1
5
BRANTON LOIC
H
SE
4
PACHURKA BORIS
H
V1
3
DECOUVELAERE FRANCK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
2
GROSSET PHILIPPE
H
SE
1
PIQUE GAEL
H
SE
1
LOYSIER JACKY
H
SE
1
NEVEU FREDDY
H
V1
1
VARET GERMAIN
H
SE
1
RUEF XAVIER
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS
1
MLOCEK KEVIN
H
SE
1
MAERTEN VINCENT
H
SE
1
BRAQUART EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
FLAMENT CEDRIC
H
SE
1
SUEL JONATHAN
H
V1
1
LAURENT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
FOULON THIERRY
H
V1
1
KOELSCH GREGORY
H
V1
1
BLONDEL PATRICK
H
V2
DREAMRUN
1
DEWOLF FABRICE
H
V2
1
THIRION FRANCK
H
V1
MAUBEUGE MARATHON
1
HIEST DAVID
H
V1
1
GALLET GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
DELATTRE BENOIT
H
V1
1
CLAUS FREDERIC
H
V1
1
MASCLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
CEROUTER GAETAN
H
SE
1
CEROUTER JULIEN
H
SE
1
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
1
BUCHET DANIEL
H
V3
1
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
1
ZULIANI EDDY
H
V1
1
VAN ECKHOUDT FREDERIC
H
V1
1
POTEZ JEREMY
H
SE
1
LOURDAUX JEROME
H
V1
1
LEFEBVRE JOHAN
H
V1
1
ROBAKOWSKI ANTOINE
H
SE
1
NOVASIK LUC
H
V2
1
BLONDEL THOMAS
H
SE
1
FARNWORTH GRAEME
H
V2
1
PAVY JEREMY
H
SE
1
EVAIN BERTRAND
H
SE
1
GALLET AYMERIC
H
V1
1
PELLETIER STEPHANE
H
V1
1
GILLIERS ERIC
H
V2
1
FOURET FLORIAN
H
SE
1
DUMENIL LAURENT
H
V1
1
LITREM PASCAL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
TIPRET HERVE
H
V1
1
OUK THAVARAK
H
V1
1
BEAUMONT LAURENT-PHILIPPE
H
SE
1
FRANCOIS ANDRE
H
V1
1
HOLLEBECQ CEDRIC
H
V1
1
VANIET MATHIEU
H
SE
1
DUHAMEL HAROLD
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
1
BELBIS MARTIN
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
1
MOUILLARD ALAIN
H
V1
1
MANTEL PASCAL
H
V2
1
STANKIEWICZ MICHAEL
H
V1
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
1
BONHOMME JULIEN
H
SE
1
BREUX FREDERIC
H
V1
1
DELAHAYE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
DEDETTE & CIE
1
SUPLICE JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
1
GAILLARD PATRICE
H
V1
1
VERGNES YOHAN
H
SE
1
POLEROWICZ YANN
H
SE
1
VERBRUGHEN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
SUDIC ANTHONY
H
SE
1
BOURRE SIMON
H
SE
1
LEGRAND LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
DELCROIX SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
VANSTEENKISTE BERNARD
H
V2
US CAMON
1
SGARD PHILIPPE
H
V1
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME
1
DEVRED FREDERIC
H
V1
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
1
HEBANT KEVIN
H
SE
1
HEBANT PHILIPPE
H
V1
1
HOUZE FABRICE
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
BOINALI DAO
H
V1
1
SELLIER CEDRIC
H
V1
1
CAILLIERET STEPHANE
H
V1
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
1
MARESCAUX PASCAL
H
V2
1
SILVESTRE LAURENT
H
V1
1
FREZIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
S/L VERMELLES AC
1
GUILBERT CEDRIC
H
V1
1
DESVAUX JORIS
H
V1
1
HAMON YOHANN
H
V1
1
FAVIER JIMMY
H
SE
1
SAUVAGE JONATHAN
H
SE
1
BECQUERIAUX EDDY
H
SE
1
CHIVET JULIEN
H
SE
1
FACON GREGORY
H
V1
1
WATERMOLEN JEREMY
H
V1
1
COUET BENJAMIN
H
V1
1
PECQUEUX LAURENT
H
V1
1
HAUGEDE TIMOTHEE
H
SE
1
MARSZALEK LAURENT
H
V1
1
DAUTRICHE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
POTEL ERIC
H
V1
1
SUFFICE MICHEL
H
V2
DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A.
1
DEISS OLIVIER
H
V2
1
VERHILLE DAVID
H
SE
1
CHARLIER PAUL
H
SE
1
FAUQUEMBERGUE ERIC
H
V1
1
LEBLANC GERALD
H
V1
1
BILLAUT OLIVIER
H
V1
1
LAFOLIE LAURENT
H
V2
1
DEVELLE VIVIEN
H
SE
1
CUENOT TRISTAN
H
V1
1
HENRARD FREDERIC
H
V1
1
DEVERITE ARNAUD
H
V1
1
LELEU GILLES
H
V1
1
LEROY OLIVIER
H
SE
1
GREBAUT LAURENT
H
SE
1
FALBIERSKI DENIS
H
V1
1
BACRO JONATHAN
H
SE
1
MISIEK GREGORY
H
V1
1
LAURENCE EDDY
H
V1
1
DAVID EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
PELLEGRIN FABRICE
H
V2
DREAMRUN
1
VACCARD CEDRICK
H
SE
1
LEROY MAXIME
H
SE
1
CAPLIEZ MATHIEU
H
SE
1
RAIMOND GEOFFREY
H
SE
1
HEYRAUD SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
GUINDEIRA SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
TELLIEZ CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB
1
DUQUESNOY ARNAUD
H
V1
1
COCHEZ STEPHANE
H
V1
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
1
DEMAN FRANCOIS
H
SE
1
BOURRE FABRICE
H
V2
1
CAMPION JEROME
H
V1
1
FERTEL JEROME
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES LES CRECY
1
MINET CEDRIC
H
SE
1
IMBERT THOMAS
H
SE
1
VANDERMARLIERE GUILLAUME
H
SE
1
DELATTAIGNANT LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
HAUCHART OLIVIER
H
V1
EA DOUCHY
1
VATIN JONATHAN
H
SE
1
BOURRE THIBAUT
H
SE
1
ALIX FREDERIC
H
V1
1
RASPAIL CYRILLE
H
SE
1
BRIOUDE FREDERIC
H
V1
1
LAFORCE ALEXANDRE
H
SE
1
BEYAERT PIERRE
H
SE
1
BEYAERT MICKA╦L
H
SE
1
WALLE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
KAMINSKI HERVE
H
V1
1
LHERBIER JONATHAN
H
SE
1
WATTEL FREDERIC
H
V1
1
KUCHCINSKI GREGORY
H
SE
1
LEBLOND JEAN
H
SE
1
BOUQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
1
MARCOURT ADRIEN
H
SE
1
LAMARRE ERIC
H
V1
1
LESCOP GUILLAUME
H
SE
1
PIETRZAK MATT
H
SE
1
BLAECKE OLIVIER
H
V1
1
BARANEK IRWIN
H
V1
1
MARTIN FREDERIC
H
SE
1
CELERSE GREGORY
H
SE
1
CARTON DAVID ALEXANDRE
H
V1
1
DRYPAN GREGORY
H
V1
1
VITA VINCENT
H
V1
1
BONNET GEOFFROY
H
SE
1
JOESTENS FRANCK
H
V2
1
MAYEUX CYRIL
H
V1
1
POIRIEZ MARC
H
V1
1
DEON DENIS
H
V1
1
HUBERT GUILLAUME
H
V1
DREAMRUN
1
LANSIAUX GAUTHIER
H
SE
1
XIONG DAVID
H
V1
1
LESTIENNE STEPHANE
H
V1
1
GROUT BENOIT
H
SE
1
HERBEZ JORDANE
H
SE
1
COHIN CYRIL
H
V1
1
DESSUS FREDERIC
H
V1
1
DEZOUTER ARNAUD
H
SE
1
COLLIGNON CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
OCHIN GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
MOREAUX JONATHAN
H
SE
1
BAILLY ALBAN
H
V1
1
HAMELIN XAVIER
H
V1
1
BURGARD JULIEN
H
SE
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014