TDM_GRENAY - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 209 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
BUIRETTE MATHIEU
H
SE
405
CATOIRE BASTIEN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
385
BOIDIN CLEMENT
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
360
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
345
DESTEIRDT MICKAEL
H
SE
S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE
330
RABETTE QUENTIN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
315
LEBOUCHER JEROME
H
SE
300
DEROO FRANCOIS
H
SE
CLLL ARMENTIERES
285
CHOPIN JULIEN
H
V1
260
LAGACHE VINCENT
H
SE
S/L C BILLY MONTIGNY
245
SALINGUE GEOFFREY
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
230
FERRAND BENOIT
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
215
MANIEZ PIERRE
H
SE
200
PICARD ULYSSE
H
ES
199
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
198
HECQUET XAVIER
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
197
VAESEN DAVID
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
196
QUEVINET NICOLAS
H
SE
195
FLAMMIA GIACOMO
H
SE
194
DEFRETIN BENOIT
H
SE
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
193
BRUNELLE MATTEO
H
JU
192
RACKELBOOM NICOLAS
H
SE
191
BOURSE DANY
H
SE
190
BREMBOR GWENAEL
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
189
BREMBOR THOMAS
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
188
SAVARY BENOIT
H
V1
187
LY SIN CHENG FRANK
H
SE
186
DIVRY CLEMENT
H
SE
185
SCHMIDT PIERRE
H
SE
184
PICOT SIMON
H
SE
183
ENNIQUE ARNAUD
H
SE
182
FINET SAMUEL
H
V1
181
DILLIES REMI
H
JU
180
GAGLIARDI STEPHANE
H
SE
179
CRANDAL CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
178
PRUVOST LOUIS
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
177
LEROUX CORENTIN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
176
ROQUE HERVE
H
V1
175
LAZARO PEDRO
H
V1
174
NOTTEAU PAUL
H
ES
173
PRIEM FREDDY
H
V1
TEAM RUN COURRIERES
172
DELOMMEZ JEREMY
H
SE
171
FAVIER FREDERIC
H
V1
OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME
170
DEWAVRIN FLORENT
H
SE
169
KERCKHOVE JEREMY
H
SE
168
PARENT WILLIAMS
H
SE
167
WULLENS REGIS
H
V1
166
CHARLES MATHIEU
H
SE
165
TRIPLET MATTHIEU
H
V1
S/L OLYMPIQUE CLUB THIERVILLOIS 55
164
HUNKELER ALAIN
H
V1
163
OUARRAK ABDERAMAN
H
V1
162
MASUREL JULIEN
H
SE
161
RUELLE JIMMY
H
SE
160
CATHIER GERARD
H
V1
159
LEGRAND ANTHONY
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
158
MAYEUR REMI
H
JU
157
MERCIER JULIEN
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
156
DECOBERT SIMON
H
SE
155
SCHLAUBERG YANNICK
H
V1
154
DUFEUTREL JULIEN
H
SE
153
LEFAIRE HUGO
H
V1
152
VANEXE LAURENT
H
V1
151
SEGUIN GUILLAUME
H
V1
150
CAMPOS NICOLAS
H
V1
149
DRIESSEN JEREMY
H
SE
148
TISSIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
147
PLACHEZ TEDDY
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
146
BLAUWART FREDERIC
H
SE
145
LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES
H
V2
144
WILLART ROMAIN
H
SE
143
VITTU VINCENT
H
V1
142
VANDEWALLE FLORIAN
H
SE
141
HODIQUE HERVE
H
V1
TEAME TRAIL
140
GREGOR ADRIEN
H
SE
139
BEGAR RABAH
H
SE
138
NEVEU FREDDY
H
V1
137
MONNIER MARTIAL
H
V1
136
NOESON THOMAS
H
JU
135
CHARLES WILLIAM
H
SE
134
BADI DERRY
H
V1
133
DUQUESNE FREDERIC
H
V1
132
FREDERIC SCHEERS
H
V2
131
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
130
DEGOVE ROMANN
H
JU
129
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
128
CHARLES DANIEL
H
V3
127
OLIVIER DAVID
H
V1
126
BIENCOURT CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
125
DEBOUVER GERARD
H
V2
124
HELLEBOID CHRISTIAN
H
V2
123
HENNION MATHIEU
H
SE
122
MOREAU HUGUES
H
V1
121
BOULEN PATRICK
H
V3
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
120
COCHEZ STEPHANE
H
V1
GOHELLE ATHLETISME
119
DANESSE STEPHANE
H
SE
118
DEZOUTER ARNAUD
H
SE
117
DRUJENT CYRILLE
H
V1
116
COSSART JEAN
H
V1
VALMORAID
115
SCHNIER FREDERIC
H
SE
114
MAGNIER MATHIEU
H
SE
113
FAUCOUNEAU JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
112
BOLLE NICOLAS
H
SE
111
TAKERKART JEAN-DENIS
H
V2
110
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
109
VASSEUR TONY
H
V1
108
MARTIN ARNAUD
H
SE
107
ROBAKOWSKI ANTOINE
H
SE
106
COULMONT LEO
H
SE
105
KUSZEK FREDERIC
H
V1
104
DEWET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
103
MLOCEK KEVIN
H
SE
102
KOITKA THIERRY
H
V1
101
ANNEBICQUE MICHEL
H
SE
100
BRUNEEL ARNAUD
H
V1
99
FORTRY GEORGES
H
SE
98
JULLION REMI
H
SE
97
CAVAGNA OLIVIER
H
V2
96
LABIJAK RICHARD
H
SE
95
GENGEMBRE DAVID
H
V1
94
AVIEZ FABIEN
H
SE
93
DE GROOT LUC
H
ES
92
LANGLET GEOFFREY
H
SE
91
MARCY JEREMY
H
SE
90
BOUQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
89
HOCHART LAURENT
H
V1
88
BOUZID MADJID
H
V1
87
BEDDAH MUSTAPHA
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
86
SALOMEZ ALAIN
H
V2
85
MINCHE ERWIN
H
SE
84
GAYMAY JACQUES
H
V3
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
83
LEFORT SYLVAIN
H
SE
82
SINDERA JEAN
H
SE
81
GRESSIER YANNICK
H
V2
80
MALDERET ALEXANDRE
H
SE
79
HOMME JULIEN
H
SE
78
CEROUTER GAETAN
H
SE
77
WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME
H
SE
76
DHAUSSY LAURENT
H
V1
75
SANSONETTI ERIC
H
V2
74
LAGARDE BENJAMIN
H
SE
73
PUS MAXIME
H
SE
72
PERRY GUILLAUME
H
V2
PROCTER ET GAMBLE
71
BOULANGHIEN CYRIL
H
V1
70
SATOLA GILLES-OLIVIER
H
SE
69
POTEZ JEREMY
H
SE
68
SKRZYPEZAK NICOLAS
H
V1
67
MARQUETTE FABRICE
H
SE
66
BERNARD ALAIN
H
V3
65
MAIRESSE ERIC
H
V2
64
GROUT BENOIT
H
SE
63
LEFLON GUILLAUME
H
SE
62
LEVILLAIN BAPTISTE
H
SE
61
OUTREQUIN MATTHIEU
H
SE
60
FRANCOIS GUY
H
V3
JOGGING CLUB LAPUNOIS
59
MONTAY DAVID
H
SE
AC CAMBRAI
58
KUPKA CEDRIC
H
V1
57
DUBOIS JEROME
H
V1
56
BISIAUX LIONEL
H
V1
ETOILE OIGNIES
55
VILLAIN BENOIT
H
SE
54
CHEMIN BENOIT
H
V1
53
WEPPE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
52
GARBER IVAN
H
SE
51
CNUDDE FLORENT
H
SE
50
HABITOUCHE ABDELOUHAB
H
SE
EADG
49
BOUREZ DIMITRI
H
V1
48
POMMIER THOMAS
H
SE
47
BLONDEL CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
46
VINCENT ALEXANDRE
H
SE
45
LETUFFE PATRICK
H
V2
44
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
43
FLAMENT LAURENT
H
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
42
BILLAUT CLEMENT
H
SE
41
GUYOT DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
40
LETURGIE AURELIEN
H
SE
39
SOLTYS VALENTIN
H
JU
38
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
37
MANTEAUX MIGUEL
H
SE
36
DARCHEVILLE CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
35
HELLEBOID BRUNO
H
V2
34
CASTRIQUE MICHEL
H
V3
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
33
LECLERCQ JONATHAN
H
SE
32
COIN JULIEN
H
SE
31
LAMBERT GUILLAUME
H
V1
30
DORION STEPHANE
H
V3
29
SANTERRE BENJAMIN
H
SE
28
MICHALSKI MANUEL
H
SE
27
TURPIN GAETAN
H
SE
26
LEBECQ JEREMY
H
SE
25
TATERKA CEDRIC
H
V1
24
POULAIN SAMUEL
H
V1
23
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
22
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
21
TRUFFIER EMMANUEL
H
V1
20
MONTAGNE BENOIT
H
SE
19
PAVY SAMUEL
H
V2
18
FRANCQ FABIEN
H
SE
17
COLLERIE EMMANUEL
H
V1
16
BACQ FLAVIEN
H
SE
15
POCLET PATRICE
H
V2
14
CIESLA XAVIER
H
V1
13
SIGNY SEBASTIEN
H
V1
12
CORREA JOACHIM
H
SE
11
CELISSE DENIS
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
10
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
V1
9
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
8
DESCAMPS PIERRE-ANDRE
H
V2
7
MARES FLORIAN
H
ES
6
TURPIN FABRICE
H
V2
5
HURET GUILLAUME
H
SE
4

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014