TDP_OLHAIN - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 189 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
405
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
385
BRAY JULIEN
H
SE
360
ROUSSEAUX THOMAS
H
SE
345
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
MAISNIL LES RUITZ
330
SERGENT GUILLAUME
H
ES
315
VINCENT MAXIME
H
V1
EA DOUCHY
300
MAYEUX CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
285
LEMOINE BASTIEN
H
SE
SAINTE CATHERINE
260
DEBOMY PIERRICK
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
245
VASSAL NICOLAS
H
SE
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
230
DELMOTT GERARD ALEXANDRE
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB DE LICQUES
215
GONGORA SEBASTIEN
H
V1
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
200
PAU FREDERIC
H
SE
AUTOUR DU TRAIL
199
VALLE BENJAMIN
H
SE
198
GRODZISKI AXEL
H
SE
197
DELOOR VINCENT
H
V1
RANDONNEURS DE LA BRETAGNE
196
DHIVER JOHNNY
H
V1
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME
195
SMIRNOV SERGUEI
H
SE
194
DELADOEUILLE MICKAEL
H
SE
193
CARON YOANN
H
SE
USA LIEVIN
192
BUISINE DAVID
H
V1
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME
191
BENOIST SEBASTIEN
H
SE
190
AUBERT FRANCK
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
189
VINCENT NICOLAS
H
SE
LAPUGNOY
188
VAESEN STEVEN
H
SE
187
TINTURIER STEPHANE
H
SE
EA.DOUCHY
186
NAUD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
FLEURBAIX J’Y COURS
185
VERMEULEN DAVID
H
SE
184
CUVELLIER ARNAUD
H
SE
183
LETAILLE CEDRIC
H
V1
182
CARLIER FRANCK
H
V1
181
RICHARD DANIEL
H
V3
CLLLARMENTIERES
180
LEPRĘTRE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME
179
HERINGUEZ DAMIEN
H
SE
178
LEROUX ADOLPHE
H
V1
CLL ARMENTIERES
177
DELESTREZ LUDOVIC
H
V1
CLL ARMENTIERES
176
DUMUR RENALD
H
SE
175
TIEGHEM QUENTIN
H
V1
174
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
173
BOURSE DANY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
172
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
171
DAMORE LAURENT
H
SE
170
DANET LAURENT
H
V2
CLL ARMENTIERES
169
DESBROSSES JULIEN
H
V1
CGHAUBOURDIN
168
COPIN FREDERIC
H
V1
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
167
BOURDON PAUL
H
ES
166
LOURS CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
H2R
165
LABITTE BENOIT
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
164
FACQ JORIS
H
SE
163
VANDEPUTTE FABRICE
H
V3
162
NAVILLE THIERRY
H
V2
RAID-UP
161
SENECHAL GILLES
H
SE
160
SAVARY BENOIT
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
159
DELOMMEZ JEREMY
H
SE
158
TOURNEUX ALEXANDRE
H
SE
VAFA/JAF
157
HIROUX SYLVAIN
H
V1
CG HAUBOURDIN
156
CRESSENT GABRIEL
H
SE
155
PARANTHOEN JULIEN
H
SE
154
GOUDENHOOFT GILLES
H
V2
JOGGING ATHLETISME FRETIN
153
WENZEL SYLVAIN
H
V1
152
NEPVEU AURELIEN
H
SE
151
LENGLIN PASCAL
H
V2
CSFM RUNNING
150
DUFEUTREL JULIEN
H
SE
149
DUCRET LUDOVIC
H
V1
LES CHTITRAILERS
148
LEFEVERE MICHAEL
H
SE
147
BOUREZ DIMITRI
H
V1
146
MULLIEZ AMAURY
H
V1
145
LERNOULD CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
COURIR A COMINES
144
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
143
BAR SEBASTIEN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
142
DUPORGE MIGUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
141
THOREL GREGORY
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
140
DELPORTE THIERRY
H
V2
139
REQUIN ANTOINE
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
138
LEROY HENRI
H
SE
AUCHY LES MINES
137
DE ABREU KENNY
H
SE
136
CARON NICOLAS
H
V1
135
BOUDRY FRANCOIS
H
SE
EA DOUCHY
134
LEFEBVRE ANTHONY
H
SE
133
DUFLOT FABIEN
H
V1
132
MOUGIN NICOLAS
H
SE
131
BOMMART VINCENT
H
V1
130
CLEENEWERCK JULIEN
H
SE
129
BEAUVISAGE FLORIAN
H
SE
128
MEURISSE BERNARD
H
SE
RUNCREW59
127
THIBAUT MICHEL
H
SE
COURIR A VERQUIN
126
LAIGLE ANTOINE
H
V1
125
FERRAND VINCENT
H
SE
TEAM RPZ
124
RUYSSCHAERT JEREMY
H
SE
123
DEBREIL THIERRY
H
V2
122
TUYBENS KEVIN
H
SE
121
HEDOIRE FREDERIC
H
V1
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
120
SENIS ROMAIN
H
SE
119
COLASSE FABIEN
H
V1
STADE LONGUENESSOIS
118
BAUDET CHRISTIAN
H
V2
RACING CLU ARRAS
117
LEROUX PHILIPPE
H
V2
H2R
116
XAVIER BONDT
H
V1
115
BERNARD BERTRAND
H
V1
EA DOUCHY
114
HOCHART LAURENT
H
V1
113
GASNIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
112
BRUNQUET ERIC
H
V2
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
111
LEFEBVRE STEPHANE
H
V1
TEAM ARD'RUN
110
LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
HAUBOURDIN
109
DELOBELLE MARCEL
H
V2
108
DHAINAUT JEROME
H
V1
TEAM RRM ANNEZIN
107
LEPLUS DOMINIQUE
H
V2
STEENWERCK EN SHORT
106
GRODZISKI ROBIN
H
ES
105
BADI DERRY
H
V1
104
AOUADJ DAVID
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
103
HONORE REMY
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
102
VERMERSCH OLIVIER
H
V1
101
WALLARD MATTHIEU
H
SE
NINA
100
CACILHAS CESAR
H
V1
CLLL ARMENTIERES
99
VIGNY DAN
H
SE
98
DELCROIX SEBASTIEN
H
V1
97
BERNARD EMMANUEL
H
V2
96
LHERBIER JONATHAN
H
SE
RUNNING'GROUP
95
COUSIN JEROME
H
V2
AS SIMENCOURT
94
RAGUET OLIVIER
H
V2
USVA
93
NOVASIK LUC
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
92
LEFEBVRE THIERRY
H
V1
91
FRANCOIS NICOLAS
H
V1
LES BAUDETS HINGES
90
HAVET PHILIPPE
H
V1
89
CALDERARA ROMAIN
H
SE
88
DURIEZ FREDERIC
H
SE
87
GRIERE REMI
H
SE
COURIR A COMINES
86
BARTHLEN FRANCK
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING
85
ZAOUI CEDRIC
H
V1
USVA VALENCIENNES
84
MARSY HERVE
H
V2
OWENS 36
83
SCHRODER LUC
H
V1
82
MOUGIN SYLVAIN
H
V1
81
LEFORT SYLVAIN
H
SE
80
MOYSON NICOLAS
H
SE
79
DUQUENOY DAVID
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
78
MAYEUX CYRIL
H
V1
77
HERLEIN JEAN
H
V2
76
MILLIE BERNARD
H
V2
US MARQUETTE
75
MIRAGLIA JONATHAN
H
SE
74
BLONDEAU MARC
H
V1
AJCFRELINGHIEN
73
WEPPE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
72
PATAUD FLORENT
H
V1
71
DOUCHET FREDERIC
H
V1
70
CEROUTER JULIEN
H
SE
69
DURAND PHILIPPE
H
V3
H2R
68
ROYER STEPHANE
H
V1
GONNEHEM
67
ANNEBICQUE MICHEL
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
66
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V2
AUBIGNY RUNNING
65
DELEFORTERIE DAMIEN
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
64
DIONET STEPHANE
H
V1
RCARRAS
63
HULOT ANTHONY
H
V1
LRT
62
CIESIELSKI ERIC
H
V1
61
MISIEK GREGORY
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
60
BART THOMAS
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
59
GUYOT DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
58
DHOUAILLY CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
57
CAVAGNA OLIVIER
H
V2
H2R - HERLIES RANDO RUN
56
LABIJAK RICHARD
H
SE
55
MAESEELE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
54
BALESDENT THOMAS
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
53
MASCLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
52
LITREM PASCAL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
51
GRISLAIN ERIC
H
V2
JE FOURS POUR LE PLAISIR
50
INNOCENTI FREDERIC
H
V1
49
LONGEPEE PHILIPPE
H
V2
PASSRUNNING
48
KUCHCINSKI GREGORY
H
SE
47
ARNOULD THIBAULT
H
ES
46
FRANCKELEMON RUDY
H
SE
45
SIGNY SEBASTIEN
H
V1
WITTES
44
WARGNIES RAPHAËL
H
SE
43
MASCLET RAPHAEL
H
SE
42
TONEGUZZO STEPHANE
H
SE
41
STEVEZ LAURENT
H
V1
40
GUYOT BENJAMIN
H
SE
39
GASTRIN JEANNOT
H
V3
38
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
37
HENON ADRIEN
H
ES
36
HENON FRANCOIS
H
SE
ALLOUAGNE
35
HOCHART LAURENT
H
V1
34
VERBRUGGHE VINCENT
H
V1
33
MAILLE DAVID
H
V1
32
BELBIS MARTIN
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
31
SZCZEPANIAK REMI
H
SE
MARLES PASSIONS SPORTS
30
VANDERVEKEN ERIC
H
V2
29
LEBRUN JEAN PHILIPPE
H
SE
28
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
27
PENNI DAVID
H
V2
LA GORGUE
26
GARDE XAVIER
H
SE
25
JOLY OLIVIER
H
V1
REIN N EST IMPOSSIBLE
24

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014