TDZ_FOUQUIERES - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 224 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
DROUIN DONATIEN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
405
STIEREMANS PIERRE
H
SE
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
385
MINART BAPTISTE
H
SE
360
CUVELIER ARNAUD
H
V1
345
DEMANGE FLORENT
H
SE
S/L US TOURCOING
330
SALINGUE GEOFFREY
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
315
BROVIDA BENOIT
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
300
LAGACHE VINCENT
H
SE
S/L C BILLY MONTIGNY
285
QUESTE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
260
GALLOIS FRANCOIS
H
SE
245
DUTERIEZ JEAN-YVES
H
SE
230
PINEAU SEBASTIEN
H
V1
JCLP TRAIL EN DOUAISIS
215
AILLOUD ROMAIN
H
SE
200
BREMBOR GWENAEL
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
199
GELEZ ANTONIN
H
SE
BADFISH SWIMRUN TEAM
198
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
197
VERDEZ GARY
H
SE
196
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
195
HUCHETTE DAVID
H
SE
194
LETERME ERIC
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
193
MEAUX SEBASTIEN
H
SE
192
LECERF FREDERIC
H
SE
DOUAI-SIN A *
191
SAVARY BENOIT
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
190
ROKIA VALERY
H
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
189
LECOINTE NICOLAS
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN
188
DESPREZ FRANCK
H
V1
187
DELBERGHE AURELIEN
H
SE
SWAT NORD
186
PETIT ADRIEN
H
SE
185
GUIBERT BAUDOUIN
H
V1
184
DURIEUX KARL
H
V1
S/L AS FERRIERROISE ATHLETISME
183
DESREUMAUX JULIEN
H
SE
182
LOBOZIAK CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
181
BOURGAIN JEREMIE
H
V1
180
PAVY BRUNO
H
V2
179
MATUSZAK ROMAIN
H
SE
178
LY SIN CHENG FRANK
H
SE
177
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE
176
PASCHANA ADRIEN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
175
AMER NORI
H
V1
174
DEMORA AKIM
H
SE
173
STIEVENART ERIC
H
V1
172
AUCHART MICKAEL
H
V1
"CPSS CARVIN ""LES HORLOGEUX"""
171
DELBOE CHARLES
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
170
COURCOL MATHIAS
H
ES
169
LAIGLE ANTOINE
H
V1
168
DELBAERE GREGORY
H
SE
JCPLP
167
DEMEY QUENTIN
H
SE
166
GAUDRY DAMIEN
H
SE
TEAM AJ TROUV'TOUT FLESQUIÈRES
165
GAGLIARDI STEPHANE
H
SE
164
FLAMMIA GIACOMO
H
SE
163
GIACHERIO GUILLAUME
H
SE
162
BOUTILLIER JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V2
SERIALTRAILEURS
161
DEBRUYNE ANTHONY
H
SE
160
TELLIER MAXENCE
H
SE
159
FINET SAMUEL
H
V1
158
LERAY ARTHUR
H
SE
157
HUNKELER ALAIN
H
V1
156
LOURME MICHEL
H
SE
155
FACQ JORIS
H
SE
154
FREMAULT BENJAMIN
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
153
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
152
DEHAENE FRANCK
H
V1
151
DEGAND ARNAUD
H
V1
150
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
149
LEGRAND ANTHONY
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
148
LEBRUN PIERRE-MARIE
H
SE
147
QUAEGEBEUR JEROME
H
SE
146
VANEXE LAURENT
H
V1
TEAM RUNAO
145
BONDT XAVIER
H
V1
144
SCHLAUBERG YANNICK
H
V1
143
CARBONNIER QUENTIN
H
SE
PYRAMIDES PASSION
142
MACHEN JEREMIE
H
V1
S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN
141
DUHAUTOIS SYLVAIN
H
V1
ST VENANT ATHLETISME
140
BENOIT RODOLPHE
H
V1
TEAM SAMARA
139
GODE OLIVIER
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
138
MICHALAK CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
AS LYRECO
137
DEFRETIN BENOIT
H
SE
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
136
SAINT GEORGES REGIS
H
V1
LILLE TRIATHLON
135
LEHU NICOLAS
H
SE
134
DIVRY CLEMENT
H
SE
DECATHLON HENIN
133
BEAURIN DIDIER
H
V2
SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS
132
WILLART ROMAIN
H
SE
131
POULET JEAN LUC
H
V2
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS
130
POTIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION
129
LEBRUN LUDOVIC
H
V1
CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION
128
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
127
BEAURIN MARC
H
V2
COURIR À VILLERS
126
DUCCESCHI CLEMENT
H
SE
125
BARBEY MARC
H
SE
ASDN
124
DEBOUDT VINCENT
H
V1
123
TOURNEUX ALEXANDRE
H
SE
S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN
122
SENIS ROMAIN
H
SE
121
RENAULT LAURENT
H
V1
RUNNING SAINT MARTIN
120
LEDOUX SEBASTIEN
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
119
ANDRE CEDRIC
H
SE
118
VAUTIER KEVIN
H
SE
117
BIENCOURT CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
116
BELARBI HAKIM
H
V1
TERRIL TRAIL TEAM
115
PETIT JEAN DJIMMY
H
SE
114
DENIMAL JHONNY
H
V2
RUNNING SAINT MARTIN
113
DELOBEL SEBASTIEN
H
V1
112
WACRENIER THOMAS
H
SE
111
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
STI
110
GRUDA JONATHAN
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
109
MARIE EMMANUEL
H
V2
SERIALTRAILEURS
108
ROLLANDT KARL
H
SE
107
LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES
H
V2
VTT XCTEAM NOEUX LES MINES
106
WEIL THIERRY
H
V2
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
105
DODELIN JEAN-PHILIPPE
H
SE
104
DELABAERE MARC
H
V3
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
103
GIRARD JULIEN
H
V1
AC MARCQUOIS
102
DELPORTE THIERRY
H
V2
101
DUPAYAGE DAVY
H
SE
100
CHOUROT LUCIEN
H
V3
LE PORTEL
99
LANGLOIS DAMIEN
H
V1
98
MALYJUREK NICOLAS
H
SE
97
COTTREAU JEAN-DANIEL
H
V3
96
OLIVIER DAVID
H
V1
95
BAUDE FRANCK
H
V2
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
94
GREGOR ADRIEN
H
SE
93
POUILLY GEOFFREY
H
SE
92
VASSEUR TONY
H
V1
91
BONICEL SYLVAIN
H
SE
90
LENGLEN ANTOINE
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
89
JANSSENS PASCAL
H
V3
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
88
MAYEUX CYRIL
H
V1
87
NAWROCKI CHRISTIAN
H
V2
86
HERMANT STEVE
H
SE
FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON
85
DADDI LOIC
H
SE
84
BRUNIAU OLIVIER
H
SE
83
BUCHER LAURENT
H
V1
ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT
82
CARON BRUNO
H
V2
81
SUSINI THIERRY
H
V2
80
CLISSON JOHANN
H
V1
79
MARTIN GUILLAUME
H
V1
ACA
78
DELCROIX SEBASTIEN
H
V1
77
NOESON THOMAS
H
JU
76
TAKERKART JEAN-DENIS
H
V2
TRIATHLON CLUB LIÉVIN
75
DONFUT DAMIEN
H
SE
74
MLOCEK KEVIN
H
SE
RUNNER EN OR
73
MASSON ROMAIN
H
SE
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
72
MUTNIK SYLVAIN
H
V1
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
71
DA SILVA ADRIEN
H
SE
70
DELEPLANQUE JEROME
H
SE
69
DERAEDT LUDOVIC
H
SE
JOG LEERS
68
BOURSIER ANTOINE
H
ES
67
LEROUX PHILIPPE
H
V2
H2R HERLIES
66
VANNECHEL CHRISTIAN
H
V1
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
65
LEGRAND MATTHIEU
H
V1
64
MALAQUIN JOHAN
H
V1
CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE
63
HEUX THOMAS
H
SE
62
TAILLAND STEPHANE
H
V1
61
PAILLOT LUDOVIC
H
V1
60
DHOUAILLY CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
59
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
V1
58
BOUQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
57
ROTTIERS GEOFFREY
H
SE
VMV RUN&TRAIL
56
BAILLEUL JEAN MICHEL
H
V2
55
MERCK JEAN-PHILIPPE
H
V1
54
GILLOT DENIS
H
V1
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
53
BAUDE PHILIPPE
H
V1
52
CHENET HERVE
H
V2
51
LEVEILLE ANDRE
H
V2
CLUB TRIATHLON COURBEVOIR
50
BARTHLEN FRANCK
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
49
VAN MASSENHOVE ORIANO
H
V1
48
BERNARD ALAIN
H
V3
47
CARRESI DAVID
H
V1
RUNNING ST MARTIN
46
DELASSUS YANNICK
H
SE
REN
45
MALDERET ALEXANDRE
H
SE
44
CARPENTIER GAETAN
H
SE
43
ROBA THIERRY
H
V1
42
GUERY JEAN-PIERRE
H
V1
OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME
41
PETIT FREDERIC
H
V2
40
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
39
GAYMAY JACQUES
H
V3
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
38
GRARD STEEVEN
H
SE
37
FEDJKHI BRAHIM
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
36
REGENT THIERRY
H
V2
35
PAVY ERIC
H
V2
34
DAIX CYRIL
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
33
TREMBA GILBERT
H
V1
LES CRAZY TRAILEURS
32
MAIRESSE ERIC
H
V2
31
SKRZYPEZAK NICOLAS
H
V1
30
WEILL RENAUD
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
29
BONJOUR LAURENT
H
V1
28
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
27
THEVENET JIMMY
H
SE
26
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
25
GILLIARD GERARD
H
V3
AC CAMBRAI
24
CAUFRIEZ MARIAN
H
ES
23
ROSSBERG FLORIAN
H
SE
ATTICHE RUN NATURE
22
CUPAK THEO
H
SE
21
QUINART ALEXANDRE
H
SE
20
QUINART CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
19
VERGNES YOHAN
H
SE
18
BONNARD FREDERICK
H
V1
LES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
17
DERON NICOLAS
H
SE
16
AUMONT LUDOVIC
H
V1
15
DANCOISNE FRANCOIS
H
SE
FAB'ULOUS TEAM
14
DE BUF OLIVIER
H
V2
13
DE BRIE GREGOIRE
H
V1
12
WATERMOLEN JEREMY
H
V1
11
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
10
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
9
MALYJUREK ANTHONY
H
SE
8
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
JOGGING VALENCIENNES
7
CORNIL CEDRIC
H
V1
6
RULENS NATHAN
H
SE
5
DURAND PHILIPPE
H
V3
H2R
4
GREVIN PASCAL
H
V2
JCPLP
3
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
2
CIESLA XAVIER
H
V1
1
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
1
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
V1
1
GOETHALS LUDOVIC
H
V2
COURIR A LINSELLES
1
STEENKISTE NICOLAS
H
V1
COURIR A LINSELLES
1
POULAIN SAMUEL
H
V1
1
MOULINEAU MORGAN
H
SE
LES ATRÉBATES
1
FONTAINE GREGORY
H
V1
1
PLE ERIC
H
V2
1
DE NEVE ALAIN
H
V1
1
DELETREZ FABIEN
H
V1
AC WAMBRECHIES
1
LEFEVRE LAURENT
H
V1
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
1
GUICHENEY BENOIT
H
V2
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014