TRAIL_BERNARD_BEETS - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 125 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
DOUAY SEBASTIEN
H
SE
400
KUHN GERALDINE
F
SE
400
GONZALEZ ANAIS
F
SE
SECTION TRAIL ACVA-VAFA
385
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
A.S.D.H
385
PSICA KARL
H
SE
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
360
NON CLASSEE NON CLASSEE
F
V1
TC LIEVIN
360
DERACHE CECILE
F
SE
VERMELLES
345
BOIDIN CLEMENT
H
SE
ACVA SECTION TRAIL
345
DELECROIX BLANDINE
F
V1
ACVA
330
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
330
MERCIER AGNES
F
SE
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
315
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
315
BEGHIN LUDOVIC
H
SE
MADE IN RAID
300
BEAUDUCEL CHARLENE
F
SE
300
DELBECQ JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
SE
AC ACHICOURT
285
FEMERY NADEGE
F
SE
285
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
260
JEDAT EMILIE
F
SE
260
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
ACVA
245
VEDRINE CLEMENCE
F
SE
245
FLAMENT CAROLINE
F
V1
US TOURCOING
230
MOURONVAL FABRICE
H
V1
230
LEPOUTRE MELANIE
F
SE
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI
215
ROHART QUENTIN
H
SE
COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT
215
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
200
PACZKOWSKI ODILE
F
SE
200
CARDON FLORENT
H
SE
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
199
RICHY ALINE
F
SE
US MARLY A
199
CANTAGREL MARIE
F
SE
198
CLEMENT JACKY
H
V2
USA LIEVIN
198
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
197
FLORENT ROXANE
F
SE
TOUS AZIMUT DOUAI
197
POULAIN FABIENNE
F
V2
196
HAREMZA STEPHANE
H
V1
VERMELLES AC
196
CHARLES FRANCK
H
V1
195
BOSQUART ELODIE
F
SE
195
BOUTON MARIE MADELEINE
F
V3
SERVINS AC
194
CHEMSI JAOID
H
V1
DIGESTSCIENCE TEAM
194
DHEDIN FABRICE
H
V1
193
D HONDT JULIE
F
SE
ATHLETICCLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHIC
193
SMIRAOUI AICHA
F
V2
COACH SPORT SANTE
192
GANDOULY VINCENT
H
SE
192
DELEPORTE BERTRAND
H
SE
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
191
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
191
GOSSIAUX CORALIE
F
SE
ACA ACHICOURT
190
RICHEZ HERVE
H
V1
CH'TRAILERSTEAM62
190
MORICE ARNAUD
H
V1
189
MENET ISABELLE
F
V1
SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS
189
FLAMENT MAURICE
H
V1
JCB
188
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
188
DELEPIERRE FLORENT
H
SE
RAMERY
187
COILLOT CHRISTELLE
F
SE
187
DOLLE THOMAS
H
SE
186
KERCKOVE JEREMY
H
SE
185
BELLET JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
184
DUCLERMORTIER DAVID
H
V1
US BIACHE ATHLETISME
183
LOBOZIAK CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
ACVA SECTION TRAIL
182
FOLCKEN GUY
H
V3
SECTION TRAIL VAFA
181
CLEMENT OLIVIER
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
180
RESQUILLEUR PROFITEUR
H
SE
NE VEUT PAS PAYER !
179
LANTOINE PIERRE
H
SE
RC ARRAS
178
REBOUT ROMAIN
H
SE
177
BARAN KEVIN
H
SE
176
KWIELIAK FREDDY
H
V1
175
ROMARY REMY
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
174
WILLART ROMAIN
H
SE
173
CABRAL REMY
H
SE
172
WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME
H
SE
171
SPARTY MICHAEL
H
SE
ESTRUN DE BON PIED
170
HIRSOU SEBASTIEN
H
V1
169
VERLYCK THIBAUT
H
SE
ACVA VAFA SECTION TRAIL
168
CAILLIERET STEPHANE
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB BILLY-BERCLAU
167
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
166
LE SUAVE LOIC
H
SE
DECATHLON ARRAS
165
RADONDY DANIEL
H
V2
TOUS AZIMUT DOUAI
164
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
SE
163
FIERS REGIS
H
V2
JC BILLY BERCLAU
162
GOSSELIN SEBASTIEN
H
SE
161
PELINI VINCENT
H
V1
160
VASSEUR TONY
H
V1
159
HURET CHRISTIAN
H
V3
158
DHAINAUT JEROME
H
V1
TEAM RRM ANNEZIN
157
LESPRIT RAPHAEL
H
V1
CG HAUBOURDIN
156
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
155
BERNARD PHILIPPE
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
154
DOUNIAS ADAM
H
ES
153
CARON CORINNE
H
V1
VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB
152
WAWRZYNIAK TIMOTHEE
H
SE
151
LOYEZ BERNARD
H
V3
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX
150
VANUXEM GREGORY
H
V1
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
149
BOMMART VINCENT
H
V1
148
GERARD YANNICK
H
SE
147
WAWRZYNIAK BAPTISTE
H
SE
CE ALSTOM / TEAM DU CAILLOU
146
GUILLEMANT MATTHIEU
H
SE
145
LEFEBVRE KEVIN
H
SE
144
KYNDT DANY
H
V2
UNITI-ISLAND
143
FRANEK YOHAN
H
SE
RAMERY
142
LEGRAND MAXIME
H
SE
RAMERY
141
MINCHE ERWIN
H
SE
140
DUPONT DAVID
H
SE
139
LEROY GUILLAUME
H
V1
138
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
USAL LIEVIN
137
BOSQUART LOIC
H
SE
136
PHELIPPEAU DANIEL
H
V3
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
135
ZDIRI YASSINE
H
ES
134
BUCHER LAURENT
H
V1
ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS
133
MLOCEK KEVIN
H
SE
ACVA TRAIL
132
COIN JULIEN
H
SE
131
MARTIN ARNAUD
H
SE
130
SUEL DAVID
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
129
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
STI
128
GOSSIAUX JULIEN
H
SE
ACA ACHICOURT
127
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY
126
DARRAS LAURENT
H
SE
125
JONVILLE ARMAND
H
V2
124
ANNEBICQUE MICHEL
H
SE
JCL
123
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
122
LEFRERE FREDERIC
H
SE
RAMERY
121
MARTIN NIKO
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
120
PAUL THIERRY
H
V1
COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT-O
119
VERRIER EDDY
H
V2
118
BRUCHON CHRISTIAN
H
V3
ACA ACHICOURT
117
LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V2
116
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
115
PAUCHET QUENTIN
H
SE
ASLA
114

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014