... ...

TRAIL_BERNARD_BEETS_2023

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
2 DROUIN DONATIEN H V1 MTNV 405
23 GALLOT SOPHIE F V1 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 405
3 BREMBOR GWENAEL H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 385
27 MOREAU LAURIE ANNE F V1 385
4 CARON HUGO H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 360
43 CARON AURELIE F V1 BLARINGHEN TRAIL 360
5 VINCENT NICOLAS H SE JCL & RUN AND FUN 345
48 DERACHE CECILE F V1 VERMELLES AC 345
6 KUREK LAURENT H V1 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISEE 330
51 ADAMS VIRGINIE F V2 RUN&FUN 330
7 URANO ADRIEN H SE RUN IN MORBECQUE 315
60 NEDJADI MELIZA F V1 315
8 FIEVET DYLAN H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 300
64 MIETTE MARIE F V1 ATAC 300
9 BUZON JEAN-SEBASTIEN H V1 285
74 MASCLET ESTELLE F SF 285
10 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V2 TEAM CLARIANCE 260
79 TOURBIER LAETITIA F V1 260
11 MASSELOT REMI H SE 245
101 THIERRY AUDREY F V2 245
12 DUTERIEZ JEAN-YVES H V1 230
106 PLOSCAR TATIANA F V2 230
13 DELVILLE JEROME H V2 215
110 GLAZIOU LENA F V2 215
14 LUCAS GABIN H SE 200
113 HAUER LELIEUX SEVERINE F V2 RUN FOR FUN 200
15 BRACQ MEHDI H V1 199
115 DELANNOY PEARL F V1 CH 199
16 BRUNEAU AXEL H SE CLUB RUNNER 198
116 MARTINOT SEGOLENE F V1 MTNV 198
17 DELPLACE ALEXANDRE H SE ACVA 197
119 GIACALONE CAROLINE F V1 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 197
18 LECLERCQ JOHAN H V1 CLUBRUNNER 196
123 VERSELE LAURIE F V1 ATAC 196
19 VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN H V2 USAL 195
127 FORQUET CLEO F JF RCL ATHLETISEE 195
20 PAU FREDERIC H V1 US MARQUETTE 194
128 D HONDT JULIE F V1 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 194
21 LEMPEREUR JEAN H V2 ACVA 193
135 DEVOS CELINE F V1 RCA ARRAS TRAIL 193
22 VASSEUR GREGORY H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 192
136 TRISTRAM CELINE F V1 192
24 DESPICHT HAROLD H V2 HERLIES RANDO RUN 191
137 LEFEBVRE EVA F SF FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 191
25 PORADKA JEROME H V1 190
141 OGAR ANNICK F V3 ELAN ONNAINGEOIS 190
26 CECAK ALEXANDRE H SE 189
142 ROSTAN CHRISTELLE F V2 H2R 189
28 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT-OMER 188
147 VASSE PERRINE F V1 188
29 HALLAF FRAN H V3 187
30 FAUVERGUE JEAN-MARC H SE UNION SPORTIVE DOUVRIN ATHLETISEE 186
31 MOREAU VIANNEY H V1 185
32 REBOULLEAU PATRICK H V3 ACSAM 184
33 SAVARY ANTOINE H ES CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 183
34 MARTINOT FRAN H V2 MTNV 182
35 PETIT CHRISTOPHE H V1 181
36 BODART BAPTISTE H ES 180
37 DEPAUW RUDY H SE US DOUVRIN ATHLETISEE 179
38 DEPRAT CEDRIC H V1 VAUDRICOURT AND BIKE 178
39 WILLART ROMAIN H V1 177
40 LEBAS PIERRE H SE 176
41 BAZIUK STEPHANE H SE 175
42 QUENEHEN ALEXANDRE H V1 174
44 GABORIT THOMAS H V2 173
45 DEHECQ KEVIN H V1 172
46 SINGER SYLVAIN H V2 ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB 171
47 HENON FRANCOIS H V1 LES FOULEES DES ECOLES 170
49 PLOUVIEZ VINCENT H V2 CH'TRAILER TEAMS 169
50 BREMBOR THOMAS H V1 TEAM ARTOIS TRAIL 168
52 HERY MICHEL H V3 167
53 TROCME THIERRY H V3 ARTOIS ATHLETISEE 166
54 VERLOOVE GAUTIER H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES SOUS LENS 165
55 LIBRIZZI MASSIMO H V1 164
56 FIERS REGIS H V3 RC LENS ATHLETISEE 163
57 VERLEY SYLVAIN H V1 TEAM 3 MONTS 162
58 RIDEZ SEBASTIEN H V2 RUN AND FUN 161
59 MAYEUX CYRIL H V2 160
61 WEPPE LUDOVIC H V2 159
62 CHARLET SEBASTIEN H V2 158
63 TRIPLET SEBASTIEN H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 157
65 MIETTE GABIN H V1 ATAC 156
66 SUEL DAVID H SE JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 155
67 LELONG PAUL H V2 154
68 DUMUR RENALD H V1 153
69 DE MUYNCKE ANTOINE H V1 152
70 MAILLARD ARNAUD H V1 151
71 BEDDAH MUSTAPHA H V1 150
72 CLIQUE MANUEL H V2 149
73 DELATER GUILLAUME H SE 148
75 POTEAU FRANCK H V2 147
76 LEGROS JEROME H V2 DES AILES POUR RAPHAEL 146
77 HAZE GREGORY H V2 ATTICHES RUN NATURE 145
78 BUQUET GUILLAUME H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISEE 144
80 FOUCART FREDERIC H V2 143
81 HERENG CYRIL H V2 142
82 LESAGE SEBASTIEN H V2 141
83 THOREZ REGIS H V2 CC LESTRES 140
84 WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME H V1 139
85 SANSONETTI ERIC H V3 138
86 MASCLET EMMANUEL H V3 ARTOIS ATHLETISEE BRUAY 137
87 SCHEERS FREDERIC H V3 136
88 JUSZCZAK SEBASTIEN H V1 135
89 VAN LANCKER JEAN-PATRICK H V1 134
90 BARBET MICHAEL H V2 BIEN DANS SES BASKETS A TILLOY 133
91 MARESCAUX GILLES H V3 132
92 MORANT FREDERIC H V2 131
93 RADONDY DANIEL H V3 TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 130
94 LENNE OLIVIER H V2 129
95 HUCHETTE DAVID H V1 MGTRAITESENT D'EAU 128
96 COUTURE SYLVERE H V1 127
97 NOULLEZ SEBASTIEN H V2 126
98 DHALLEINE JONATHAN H V1 LES LAPINS JOGGERS 125
99 COMBES ADRIEN H V1 124
100 FLAHAUT TONY H V1 ATAC 123
102 LEROY GUILLAUME H V2 122
103 FRONVAL XAVIER H V2 BIEN DANS SES BASKETS A TILLOY 121
104 BOUCHER FREDERIC H V2 120
105 PONCHEL KENNY H SE 119
107 BRUNO OLIVIER H V2 118
108 LAPA-TADIDA STYVE-CYRILLE H V2 US DOUVRIN ATHLETISEE 117
109 BERNARD FRANCIS H V2 RTT4C 116
111 DHOUAILLY CHRISTOPHE H V2 115
112 DE GAVRE KEVIN H V1 LUDOVIC - UN DEFI POUR LA VIE 114
114 BERIA DAVID H V2 113
117 VIDARD MICKAEL H SE CLUB RUNNER 112
118 DEFFRENNES FRANCOIS H V2 111
120 KOSIADA SEBASTIEN H V2 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 110
121 TAVERNE DAVID H V2 109
122 DECOCQ LUDOVIC H V1 MAEJS MAZINGARBE 108
124 SINDERA JEAN H V1 107
125 SENIS CHRISTOPHE H V2 USA LIEVIN 106
126 CREIS NICOLAS H V1 SDIS59 105
129 LEFORT FREDERIC H V1 104
130 ISAMBERT PASCAL H V2 103
131 FACHEAUX JEAN CHARLES H V1 ATAC 102
132 DRUMEZ ROMAIN H V1 JOGGING CLUB MAZINGARBE 101
133 BERDEAUX BENOIT H V2 100
134 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE H V3 99
138 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC H V3 FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 98
139 LEVEAU GREGORY H V2 97
140 MOINET JEROME H V1 96
143 LELEU BENOIT H V2 H2R 95
144 AUMONT LUDOVIC H V2 94
145 MERLIN GILLES H V2 LES LOUPS BLANCS 93
146 DUVERNOIS CHRISTOPHER H SE 92
148 BONEL FREDERIC H V2 91
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020