TRAIL_DES_BOURS_SIX_COTES - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 133 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
KOSTYK GAELLE
F
V1
AC CAMBRAI
400
MATHISSART THIERRY
H
SE
USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME
400
PAREYT NATHALIE
F
V1
HELL RUNNERS
385
FLAMENT DANIEL
H
SE
385
MAYEUX CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
360
MESSIEN FANNY
F
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
360
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
AMIS RUNNERS GRAND NORD
345
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
345
BOUZON CAROLINE
F
V1
330
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
330
LEVY NINA
F
SE
315
GOURMELEN YANNICK
H
V1
TEAM NOX II
315
SENAVE SYLVIE
F
V2
300
SALINGUE GEOFFREY
H
V1
KEEP COOL LILLE
300
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
285
DUBUIS NATHALIE
F
V1
STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI
285
REEB ANTOINE
H
JU
260
CASTRIQUE MARIE-ANNICK
F
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
260
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
VERMELLES AC
245
PETIT LAETITIA
F
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
245
LHOMER JULIE
H
SE
DBG
230
HIEL MICHELE
F
V2
230
BOUCHERY MARIE
F
V1
CAP SUR LA FORME ZUYDCOOTE
215
NAUD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
215
ALBICOCCO AUDREY
F
SE
STA SPORTS ET LOISIRS
200
VAESEN STEVEN
H
SE
200
MOURONVAL FABRICE
H
V1
199
DELBE PASCALE
F
V3
CAC
199
BOE YANNICK
H
V1
198
PETIT STEPHANIE
F
V1
198
HAPKA HUGUES
H
SE
AS SIMENCOURT
197
DUCHATELLE LUCIE
F
SE
197
DEGAND ARNAUD
H
SE
196
TASIEMSKI GERALDINE
F
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
196
RUSQUART CORINNE
F
V2
#RUNCROIX59
195
GERVOIS MAXENCE
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
195
WITKOWSKI YOANN
H
SE
CAC LA CALOTERIE
194
GANNE JOCELYNE
F
V1
#RUNCROIX59
194
NORTIER THIERRY
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
193
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
193
BOULENT SYLVIE
F
V2
BOULENT
192
PETILLON ALEXIS
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
192
LEBEL ANNE-CATHERINE
F
SE
191
MASSELOT LAURENT
H
V1
191
BLANCKAERT CATHERINE
F
V2
190
KUYSTERMANS TOM
H
V1
AC SODIBRUG
190
HERMETZ CLAUDE
H
V3
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L HESD
189
DELPLANQUE AUDREY
F
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
189
MAENHOUT JULIE
F
SE
DBG
188
BOUTTE DOMINIQUE
H
V2
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L HESD
188
COTTREZ JEROME
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
187
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
186
VENDAMME GREGORY
H
V1
185
CARON MATHIEU
H
SE
REYDEL
184
DUFOUR ROMUALD
H
V1
ACI AUCHEL
183
DHENIN FREDERIC
H
V1
ASDH
182
DHAINE NICOLAS
H
V1
181
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
180
THOREL GREGORY
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
179
LE SUAVE LOIC
H
SE
DECATHLON ARRAS
178
MILLOT STEPHANE
H
V1
STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI
177
BOUCAU HERVE
H
V2
176
PAWLAK CHRISTIAN
H
V2
175
BENOIT RODOLPHE
H
V1
174
GODE OLIVIER
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
173
DUPORGE MIGUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
172
MOUQUET LAURENT
H
V2
OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME
171
DELHELLE DAVID
H
V1
170
MEURISSE BERNARD
H
SE
RUNCREW59
169
BOUCHART DAVID
H
SE
168
VERSTRAETE REMI
H
SE
167
LO MONACO GIUSEPPE
H
V1
166
WIECH GERVAIS
H
V2
RC ARRAS*
165
LECUYER GEOFFROY
H
V1
164
HERMANT PHILIPPE
H
V2
163
JOFFRE PHILIPPE
H
V2
162
CZECHOWSKI FABRICE
H
V1
161
DOLLE THOMAS
H
SE
160
TIERTANT ROMAIN
H
V1
STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI
159
LEROY PASCAL
H
V2
ELAN FRUGEOIS
158
OGUET GREGORY
H
SE
FIT AND RUN
157
LABOUX FREDERIC
H
V1
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
156
LAMARCQ JULIEN
H
SE
155
MAJORCZYK SEBASTIEN
H
SE
LES FURETS CAUCHOIS
154
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
153
DUMONCEAU TONY
H
V2
152
MASSON KEVIN
H
SE
OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES
151
NEPVEU AURELIEN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
150
DZIKOWSKI THIBAUT
H
SE
149
PAVY SAMUEL
H
V2
COURIR A BAISIEUX
148
DUSSART ERIC
H
V2
147
PRUVOT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
146
MARTIN FREDERIC
H
V1
145
DE BUF OLIVIER
H
V2
144
LANNOY HERVE
H
V3
143
GANNE OLIVIER
H
V1
#RUNCROIX59
142
BODART CHRISTIAN
H
V2
141
RIEZ DOMINIQUE
H
V2
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
140
PREUDHOMME ANDRE
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
139
PAILLEUX GERARD
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
138
VYT MATTHIEU
H
SE
M. VYT MATTHIEU
137
LEDUC ANTHONY
H
SE
136
HUE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
135
HERLEIN JEAN MARC
H
V2
134
MASCLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
133
ROYER STEPHANE
H
V1
132
DEMORA AKIM
H
SE
DEMORA
131
BOUQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
130
DHAINAUT JEROME
H
V1
TEAM RRM ANNEZIN
129
GUYOT DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
128
NOVASIK LUC
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
127
CHARLET GABRIEL
H
V2
126
DELARRE MARYLINE
H
V2
125
BOUCHERY REMI
H
V1
CAP SUR LA FORME ZUYDCOOTE
124
CASTRIQUE MICHEL
H
V3
ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUIS
123
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
MIGASZEWSKI
122
SABBADINI GUILLAUME
H
SE
STA SPORTS ET LOISIRS
121
BONNEL FABRICE
H
V2
120
CABUZEL SEBASTIEN
H
SE
119
DELNEUFCOURT LOUIS
H
SE
118
SIGNY SEBASTIEN
H
V1
117
BLED GAUTHIER
H
SE
116
GAJEWSKI DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
115
TASIEMSKI PATRICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
114
LETAILLE CEDRIC
H
V1
113
LAFORCE OLIVIER
H
SE
112
MORTIER CEDRIC
H
V1
111
JOLY OLIVIER
H
V1
REIN N EST IMPOSSIBLE
110
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
109
SZCZEPANIAK REMI
H
SE
MARLES PASSIONS SPORTS
108
DUBUIS EDDY
H
V1
DUBUIS
107
BLANCKAERT YVES
H
V2
EA DOUCHY
106
TAVERNE MARC
H
V1
TAVERNE
105

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014