... ...

TRAIL_DES_ECOLES_2023

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
2 GILLIOT SEBASTIEN H V1 405
42 JEUNIAU VIRGINIE F V1 405
3 RABETTE QUENTIN H SE METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE 385
62 LAFORGE PAULINE F V1 385
4 VINCENT NICOLAS H SE RUN AND FUN ET JCL 360
92 NOIRET AURORE F V2 360
5 BREMBOR GWENAEL H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 345
95 GIZZI DOROTHEE F V3 CH?TRAILERS TEAM 62 345
6 HELLUIN MAXIME H SE RUN IN MORBECQUE 330
100 TANGUY RAPHAELLE F V1 JOGGING CLUB BULLY LES 330
7 BENOIST SEBASTIEN H V1 315
106 DELANNOY PEARL F V1 CH?TRAILERS TEAM 62 315
8 GILLON JULIEN H SE 300
111 CASTRIQUE MARIE-ANNICK F V3 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 300
9 VEREECKE VALENTIN H SE METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE 285
114 LERMYTE ESTELLE F SE RUN IN MORBECQUE 285
10 COUSIN ANTOINE H V1 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 260
115 GRESSIER CECILE F V1 260
11 CARON HUGO H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 245
116 MOUILLARD VALERIE F V2 ASC CAP CORBEHEM 245
12 NOESON THOMAS H ES TEAM ARENA TERRIL TRAIL 230
128 HOLLE SABRINA F V2 230
13 DEHECQ KEVIN H V1 215
129 BARBEAU ELODIE F V2 S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME 215
14 MASSELOT REMI H SE 200
131 PHILIPS EMMANUELLE F V2 S/L VERMELLES AC 200
15 BATSLEER STEVE H SE POMPIERS-VOLONTAIRE 199
132 PLOSCAR TATIANA F V2 199
16 HECQUET VINCENT H V2 198
133 OGAR ANNICK F V3 ELAN ONNAINGEOIS 198
17 DELVILLE JEROME H V2 VAUDRICOURT AND BIKE 197
134 BLONDEL MARJORIE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY 197
18 DUFEUTREL JULIEN H SE 196
137 DUFOUR VIRGINIE F V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND 196
19 PELTIER GUILLAUME H V1 COB 195
138 VINCENT CATHY F V2 S/L VERMELLES AC 195
20 BOURDON EMMANUEL H V2 194
141 DUQUEF MELANIE F V2 194
21 GOSSART JEROME H SE US MARQUETTE 193
145 ROYNEL NATHALIE F V2 DAC DAINVILLE 193
22 LEROY GUILLAUME H V1 S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME 192
146 ISA DELPHINE F V2 192
23 VELGE MATHIEU H V1 191
148 ROUDET FRANCINE F V2 191
24 DEBOUTEZ JEROME H V1 190
150 LEMOINE AURELIE F V1 190
25 WIART JULIEN H SE 189
26 LEGER SEBASTIEN H V2 RUN'IN CLUB 188
27 HARMEL THIBAUT H V1 187
28 LORBER ROBIN H SE TEAM CLARIANCE 186
29 BOURDREZ VALENTIN H SE CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 185
30 CAIGNET KEVIN H SE US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 184
31 DELASSUS ANTOINE H V1 183
32 LULKA DAVID H V2 182
33 ROTTIERS GEOFFREY H V1 RUNNING NATURE BOIRY 181
34 DEPREZ PASCAL H V3 JOG'ABLAIN 180
35 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V2 TEAM CLARIANCE 179
36 SAVARY ANTOINE H ES CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 178
37 BOUTIN JULIEN H V1 RC ARRAS* 177
38 CECAK ALEXANDRE H SE 176
39 FIEVET DYLAN H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 175
40 HALLAF FRANCOIS H V3 174
41 QUENEHEN ALEXANDRE H V1 173
43 BERTOUX DAMIEN H SE 172
44 FRESKO YANNICK H V1 171
45 SALL SEYDOU H V1 170
46 WILLART ROMAIN H V1 169
47 BROUTIN FRANCOIS H V1 168
48 FIQUET PATRICE H V1 JOGGING CLUB BILLY 167
49 VAN MASSENHOVE LIEVEN H V2 166
50 LEFEVRE YOHAN H SE 165
51 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 164
52 HOLLE LIONEL H V2 163
53 TIERSEN PHILIPPE H V2 162
54 BREMBOR THOMAS H V1 161
55 CIAMBERLANO REMI H V1 160
56 GABORIT THOMAS H V2 159
57 FIERS REGIS H V3 RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* 158
58 AUGELLI LAURENT H V2 157
59 TROCME THIERRY H V3 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 156
60 LEBAS PIERRE H SE 155
61 JOPS GUILLAUME H V1 154
63 PLOUVIEZ VINCENT H V2 CH'TRAILER TEAM 153
64 DUMORTIER STEEVE H SE 152
65 KNOCKAERT ROMAIN H SE 151
66 PHILIPS CHRISTOPHE H V3 S/L VERMELLES AC 150
67 KEURINCK ANTHONY H V1 149
68 DESBIENS JEAN-FRANCOIS H SE 148
69 VINCENT FLAVIEN H V1 147
70 PRIEM FREDDY H V2 146
71 VERLOOVE GAUTIER H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 145
72 DETAILLEUR CHRISTOPHE H V2 144
73 GRARD STEEVEN H SE 143
74 DRIESSEN JEREMY H V1 142
75 KALDONSKI LUDOVIC H V1 ACB 141
76 FLEURQUIN LOIC H V1 140
77 SARRASIN DAVID H V2 EA DECHY GUESNAIN 139
78 BREBION MATHIEU H V2 138
79 DHEDIN LUDOVIC H V1 LES BAUDETS 137
80 LEHOUX CORENTIN H SE 136
81 BELLAHCENE MUSTAPHA H V3 135
82 WEPPE LUDOVIC H V2 134
83 LEONARD THOMAS H V1 133
84 FLANT JULIEN H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 132
85 HOVAERE NICOLAS H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 131
86 LAFORGE VALENTIN H SE 130
87 BLONDEL LOUIS H ES JOGGING CLUB BILLY 129
88 DUHEM YANNICK H V1 RC ARRAS* 128
89 BEAUDET ROMULAD H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 127
90 HERMAN DAVID H V1 126
91 SAUVAGE LIONEL H V2 125
93 MARESCAUX BENOIT H SE TEAM RUN COURRIERES 124
94 LEFEBVRE JOHN H V1 123
96 PAPRZYCKI NICOLAS H V1 122
97 WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME H V1 121
98 VAAST GUILLAUME H V1 JOG'ABLAIN 120
99 DANSET BERTRAND H V2 119
101 GALLET GUILLAUME H V1 JOGGING CLUB BULLY LES 118
102 LAMARQUE CHRISFTOPHE H V1 117
103 DECOCQ LUDOVIC H V1 MAEJS MAZINGARBE 116
104 LEFEBVRE JEAN JACQUES H V3 EA DECHY GUESNAIN 115
105 GRAVE DAVID H V1 114
107 HERBET VINCENT H V2 113
108 LELEU BENO?T H V2 H2R 112
109 TOME JULIEN H SE 111
110 SERAPHIN FREDERIC H V1 110
112 CREIS NICOLAS H V1 SDIS 59 109
113 MANTEL ANTOINE H SE 108
117 KLEPAL HERVE H V2 107
118 QUERUEL CYRILLE H V2 106
119 MANTEL PASCAL H V3 ASC CAP 105
120 MOUILLARD ALAIN H V2 ASC CAP CORBEHEM 104
121 LANNOY HERVE H V4 103
122 WIDHEN ALAIN H V3 JOG'ABLAIN 102
123 DEKIOUK ABDEL H V2 101
124 DECAT REMI H V1 100
125 BERNARD FRANCIS H V2 RTT4C 99
126 LAMBERT GUILLAUME H V2 98
127 WLEKLY MICKA H V2 97
130 RIMBAULT FRANCOIS H V2 S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME 96
135 DEVISME JEROME H V2 95
136 HAMI SALAH H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND 94
139 LESAFFRE GAETAN H SE 93
140 ROSIAUX JEAN-LOUIS H V3 S/L VERMELLES AC 92
142 GROLEZ DAVID H V1 91
143 DOISY MARC-AYMERIC H V1 90
144 LAURENT CHRISTIAN H V2 89
147 ISA CHRISTOPHE H V2 88
149 HALLAF KILLIAN H ES 87
151 LEMOINE SEBASTIEN H V1 86
152 CORNIL CEDRIC H V2 85
153 MERLIN GILLES H V2 84
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020