TRAIL_DES_HOBBITS - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 357 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
MAHIEUX JOHAN
H
V1
500
BADI AMELIE
F
SE
500
DURAND VIRGINIE
F
V1
DREAMRUN
485
LECAUCHOIS YOANN
H
SE
485
SY ANTOINE
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
460
NAGY ANNE LAURE
F
SE
TOUQUET OPALE ATHLETISME
460
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
445
LAVERSIN MELANIE
F
SE
445
CHALON CATHERINE
F
V1
430
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
430
HECQUET VINCENT
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
415
TERNISIEN ADELINE
F
SE
RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE
415
LEDET LAURA
F
SE
400
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
400
ARNOULD STEPHANIE
F
SE
385
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
S/L VERMELLES AC
385
COUILLET LAURIE
F
SE
360
QUENIVET NICOLAS
H
SE
360
DEWISME ISABELLE
F
V1
345
CHAUSSE LOIC
H
V1
345
DE GROOTE NICOLAS
H
SE
S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
330
DUBOIS AUDREY
F
SE
330
WUILQUE DELPHINE
F
SE
315
GRUSON CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
315
VANDEKAN SYLVIE
F
V1
S/L CG HAUBOURDIN
300
VIVA NICOLAS
H
SE
300
CATRICE FREDERIQUE
F
V1
285
GOURLET BRUNO
H
V1
285
JEROME NICOLAS
H
SE
260
CREPIN TIFFAINE
F
SE
260
BROUILLARD PAMELA
F
SE
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
245
FARDOUX GAUTHIER
H
SE
245
KOZAK PAULINE
F
SE
US CAMON
230
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
230
DUCROCQ CHRISTELLE
F
V1
215
DEFFRENNE QUENTIN
H
SE
215
DELSINNE FLORENCE
F
V2
200
WITKOWSKI YOANN
H
SE
200
DUCHATELLE LUCIE
F
SE
199
DELERUE CEDRIC
H
SE
199
LEFEBVRE ISABELLE
F
V2
198
TONDEUR ETIENNE
H
SE
198
HALIN EMMANUELLE
F
V2
197
ANNALORO CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
197
TRISTRAM CELINE
F
SE
CA AULNOY AYMERIES
196
ROUSSEAUX THOMAS
H
SE
196
LECLERCQ SYLVIANE
F
V1
195
DEMILLY LAURENT
H
V1
GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE
195
BLAECKE OLIVIER
H
V1
194
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
194
DEMILLY CELINE
F
V1
193
MANCHE DAVID
H
V1
193
BREMBOR GWENAEL
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
192
CATTEZ HABIBA
F
V2
192
DE MEERSCHMAN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
191
SASSANO ANGELIQUE
F
SE
191
LORIDAN CAROLINE
F
SE
190
NOBLET MATHIEU
H
SE
190
LE FOLL DELPHINE
F
V1
189
BALY FRANCOIS
H
SE
189
SAMELOT ROMAIN
H
SE
188
DELALIAUX CASSANDRA
F
SE
188
HENRY VIRGINIE
F
V1
187
DELFORGE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
187
VEREECKE VALENTIN
H
SE
186
DESOUTTER DELPHINE
F
V1
186
STIEVENART SEBASTIEN
H
SE
185
CHEVALIER LAURENT
H
V2
S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
184
KUREK LAURENT
H
SE
183
GAIGNEUR DIMITRI
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
182
PLICHARD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
181
DUBOIS ANTHONY
H
SE
180
PERRET DIDIER
H
SE
179
BADI DERRY
H
V1
178
DECOSTER REMI
H
SE
177
VENDEVILLE ARNAUD
H
V1
176
HELLUIN MICKAEL
H
SE
175
NAJI NOUREDDINE
H
V3
174
DESCHAMPS EMMANUEL
H
V1
173
KREMER BERTRAND
H
V1
172
DERYCKE FREDDY
H
V1
171
THELLIER LUDOVIC
H
V1
170
MIEZE SAMUEL
H
V1
169
CARDON FLORENT
H
SE
168
DURIEUX MATHIEU
H
SE
ASPTT COMPIEGNE
167
BIGAYON FRANCK
H
SE
166
DELELIS LUDO
H
V1
165
CARDON STEPHANE
H
V2
164
HENNEGRAEVE NICOLAS
H
V1
163
CAUHET CEDRIC
H
V1
SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL
162
YOUF OLIVIER
H
SE
161
ALLAERT CLAUDE
H
V2
160
TELLIER FRANCOIS
H
SE
159
LOOTVOET OLIVIER
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
158
BOUCKE ANTOINE
H
V1
157
LEBRUN JULIEN
H
SE
156
CLAY VINCENT
H
V1
155
MICHEL CRIGNIER
H
SE
154
MOUROT YOANN
H
SE
153
TISON STEPHANE
H
V1
US CAMON
152
JOSEPH THOMAS
H
SE
151
GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
150
SCHRODER LUC
H
SE
149
NOWACZYK GUILLAUME
H
V1
CO EU BRESLE
148
ANTUNEZ JULIEN
H
SE
147
DELEPIERRE FLORENT
H
SE
146
DUMONT THOMAS
H
SE
145
DHEE LUDOVIC
H
V1
144
BEAURIN DIDIER
H
V2
SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS
143
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
142
LERNOULD CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
141
PIERRE PASCAL
H
V2
140
FARDEL EDDY
H
V1
139
MULLET FABIEN
H
SE
138
CHAIDRON NICOLAS
H
SE
137
CLAIRET TEDDY
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
136
DUPORGE MIGUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
135
LABITTE BENOIT
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
134
BUCAMP SEBASTIEN
H
V1
133
DEVOS FABIEN
H
SE
132
LORIDAN JEROME
H
V1
131
DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS
H
V1
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES
130
MAEREL LOIC
H
SE
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES
129
PETILLON ALEXIS
H
SE
128
NICOLAS GEORGES
H
SE
127
FRANCIGNY ANTOINE
H
SE
126
POUILLY ERIC
H
V1
125
FISSON FREDERICK
H
V1
124
PARENT SIMON
H
SE
123
DERUYTER PIERRE
H
V1
122
MULLER EMMANUEL
H
V1
121
BREMBOR THOMAS
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
120
DELETOILLE JULIEN
H
SE
119
COOPMAN FREDDY
H
V1
118
DEMEY CEDRIC
H
V1
117
TOMICA FABIEN
H
V1
116
GODE OLIVIER
H
V1
115
BENOIT RODOLPHE
H
V1
S/L CG HAUBOURDIN
114
CRESPIN NICOLAS
H
V1
113
CUVELIER DAVID
H
V1
112
COUVREUR ARNAUD
H
V2
111
DINAUT RAPHAEL
H
V1
110
DHEDIN FABRICE
H
V1
109
VAN OVERLOOP LAURENT
H
V2
108
HULEUX EMMANUEL
H
V1
107
SPICHER MICKAEL
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
106
VIENNE GREGORY
H
V1
105
DEJONGHE STEPHANE
H
V1
104
MINIOU QUENTIN
H
SE
103
TETARD EMMANUEL
H
SE
102
BOMMART VINCENT
H
V1
CA AULNOY AYMERIES
101
MARQUEGNIES PASCAL
H
V2
100
FACQ JORIS
H
SE
DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A.
99
ANGLADE ANTOINE
H
SE
K RAID ARDENNES
98
BRUCALE ARMEL
H
V1
97
BONNET NICOLAS
H
V1
96
KRONUS JOEL
H
V2
95
MOULIOM AIME
H
SE
94
VAN ASSCHE LAURENT
H
V1
93
BEAURIN MARC
H
V2
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
92
DELATTRE SYLVAIN
H
SE
91
DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL
H
V1
ARC SPORTS LOISIRS
90
DELHELLE DAVID
H
V1
TROYES OMNISPORTS
89
DUFOUR JULIEN
H
SE
88
GORLOO JOHNNY
H
SE
87
PLACZYNSKI CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
86
BRIFFARD SAMUEL
H
V1
85
DELARUELLE JONATHAN
H
SE
84
TOUREAU WILLIAMS
H
V2
83
LEJEUNE OLIVIER
H
V2
82
VAN ECKHOUDT FRED
H
V1
81
SANCHEZ ANTHONY
H
SE
80
PILLE NICOLAS
H
V1
79
BOCQUET GREGORY
H
SE
78
MOULARD MARC
H
SE
77
VAILLANT JEROME
H
V1
RC ARRAS*
76
BLANQUART BASTIEN
H
SE
75
DUPLOUY PIERRE
H
SE
74
LELOIR GUILLAUME
H
SE
73
MOYSON NICOLAS
H
SE
72
BEN-HADJ-AZOUZ FABRICE
H
V1
71
TAVERNESE AURELIO
H
SE
70
THOMAS JEAN-PIERRE
H
V1
69
DEMILLY MATTHIEU
H
SE
68
LEMBREZ ROMUALD
H
V1
67
DEGAND ARNAUD
H
SE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNETZ AT
66
LEMAIRE CORENTIN
H
ES
RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY
65
PATTEIN EMMANUEL
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
64
DESBONNET ANTONIN
H
SE
63
NOREZ KEVIN
H
SE
62
MINCHE ERWIN
H
SE
61
WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME
H
SE
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
60
LECAT JEREMY
H
SE
S/L AC SAINT POLOIS
59
VIAL GUILLAUME
H
SE
DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES
58
WOLFCARIUS LOIC
H
V1
57
GRIERE BAPTISTE
H
SE
56
HERRENG MICHAEL
H
V1
55
BERNICOT DAVID
H
V1
54
DEON DENIS
H
SE
53
PATTOU JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
V3
52
LEPORCQ JULIEN
H
SE
51
COCATRIX LAURENT
H
V2
50
GUITARD FRANCOIS
H
SE
49
BAILLY ALBAN
H
V1
48
WALLARD MATTHIEU
H
SE
47
GARNIER OLIVIER
H
V2
46
NOVELLE GREGORY
H
SE
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
45
ROUSSEL GERALD
H
V1
44
DEWISME PHILIPPE
H
V1
43
VASSEUR THIERRY
H
V1
42
LERICHE RENE
H
V1
41
BLONDELLE GUILLAUME
H
SE
40
DESBROSSES JULIEN
H
V1
39
OFFRE DENIS
H
V1
38
NOEL DAVID
H
V1
37
SAGNIER OLIVIER
H
V1
36
FONTAINE THIERRY
H
V2
35
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS
34
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER
H
SE
33
SIPURA ANTHONY
H
SE
32
ROUPIN LAURENT
H
V1
31
HUMEZ MAXIME
H
SE
30
CANONNE DAVID
H
V1
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
29
POTTIER JEAN-PAUL
H
V2
28
VITSE MICHAEL
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
27
BRILLE CHRISTOPHER
H
SE
26
DESTERBECQ JIMMY
H
SE
25
ROLLAND FABIO
H
SE
24
PREVOST DOMINIQUE
H
V1
23
FAMULARI RICCARDO
H
V2
22
CAMPOS NICOLAS
H
V1
21
CARON MATHIEU
H
SE
20
WALLART CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
19
MOUTON GEOFFROY
H
SE
18
FARDEL FLORENT
H
SE
17
SALOME MICHAEL
H
V1
16
DANIELEWSKI REGIS
H
V1
15
COHIDON CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
14
DUBOIS LUDOVIC
H
V1
13
HUEZ LUDOVIC
H
V1
12
MORICE LAURENT
H
V2
11
HAVET PHILIPPE
H
V1
10
DELOMEZ JEROME
H
V1
9
COTTREZ JEROME
H
V1
8
MORTIER CEDRIC
H
V1
7
BOULINGUIEZ TONY
H
SE
6
BLONDEL MEDDY
H
V1
5
BODECOT JULIEN
H
SE
4
HEIN XAVIER
H
V1
3
VANDENABEELE FRANCK
H
SE
2
VANOETEGHEM MANUEL
H
SE
MAUBEUGE MARATHON
1
JOANNET YANN
H
SE
1
POTEZ JEREMY
H
SE
1
LECREUX JEROME
H
V1
1
BUQUET JEANLOUIS
H
SE
1
TRISTAN TASSART
H
V1
1
DEBRAY MAXIME
H
SE
1
ALLET MATTHIEU
H
V1
1
LORIGNY RAPHA╦L
H
SE
1
WECKSTEEN LAURENT
H
V1
1
ROMMEL RUDY
H
SE
K RAID ARDENNES
1
BUSZ JEROME
H
V1
1
LARUE BASTIEN
H
SE
1
LEMATTRE DOMINIQUE
H
V1
1
LEBRUN PATRICK
H
V3
OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME
1
MAJORCZYK SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
LENGLEN ANTOINE
H
SE
1
ALTAZIN ALEXANDRE
H
SE
1
LEPRETRE CORENTIN
H
SE
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
1
BERENGUE FREDERIC
H
V1
1
LESUISSE FREDDY
H
V1
1
STEEVE DEMOULIN
H
SE
1
BEAUJEAN DENIS
H
V1
1
CATTEZ FABIEN
H
V1
1
FACQ ALAIN
H
V1
1
CEBULSKI BENOIT
H
SE
1
CREPEL BERTRAND
H
V2
1
BOINALI MDAOUHOMA
H
V1
1
RAHEM YANNICK
H
V1
1
VAN DALEN JEREMY
H
SE
1
KANIECKI JULIEN
H
SE
1
DELANNOY DAVID
H
V1
1
MATHIAS THIERRY
H
V1
1
DESOUTTER LAURENT
H
V1
1
LOOTVOET THOMAS
H
SE
1
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
1
LORIDAN LUDOVIC
H
SE
1
SZCZEPANIAK REMI
H
SE
1
STACEY ROBERT
H
V2
1
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
1
RUCART CLAUDE
H
V1
1
DEVOT STEPHANE
H
V1
1
LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V2
1
RENOUX OLIVIER
H
V1
1
LELONG LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
DEMOLIN LAURENT
H
V1
1
FARDEL JOEL
H
V2
1
INOUSS BADR
H
SE
1
LEMIEUVRE JULIEN
H
SE
1
ROSE GREGOIRE
H
SE
1
CHENET HERVE
H
V2
1
ROBILLARD SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
PRINGARBE DIDIER
H
V2
1
RABETTE QUENTIN
H
SE
1
SEINE CEDRIC
H
V1
1
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
RUN POUR TOUS
1
DEKEYZER ANTHONY
H
SE
1
TOURDOT FRANCOIS
H
SE
1
PARMENTIER JEROME
H
V1
LES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES
1
BODART STECY
H
V1
K RAID ARDENNES
1
THOORIS EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
ROUSSEL PHILIPPE
H
V1
1
DUPAYAGE ANTOINE
H
SE
1
PIERRE OLIVIER
H
V1
US CAMON
1
TRUWANT MICHAEL
H
SE
1
VANDEKERCKHOVE QUENTIN
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
COMPAGNON NICOLAS
H
SE
1
CAALS PIERRE-YVES
H
V2
1
LEMAN GATIEN
H
V1
1
NOEL DAVID
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI
1
PAWLAK JULIEN
H
SE
1
GIVERS FREDERIC
H
SE
1
VALENTE BRUNO
H
V1
1
GERARD YANNICK
H
SE
1
SAMIEZ VINCENT
H
V1
1
LEROY OLIVIER
H
SE
1
GANNE OLIVIER
H
V1
1
PLAYE ADRIEN
H
SE
1
GRATEPANCHE CHRISTIAN
H
V2
1
MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL
H
V1
DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES
1
HENNEBERT YANNICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
DEBUS SYLVAIN
H
V1
1
MYLLE CEDRIC
H
SE
1
DHAINAUT JEROME
H
V1
1
PETIT REMI
H
SE
1
PETIT ARNAUD
H
SE
1
FREDERIC DASSONVILLE
H
V1
1
LEDOUX JOHNNY
H
V1
1
TRUFFIER EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
CHARASSON LAURENT
H
SE
1
BRASSELET PIERRE
H
SE
DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES
1
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
1
TALLEUX SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
LEMAN GERARD
H
V2
1
TRIPLET DAVID
H
SE
1
FLAQUET RENE
H
V3
1
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
1
PLACE GREGORY
H
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
1
FOUSSIER ERIC
H
SE
1
OTTEVAERE CAMILLE
H
SE
1
DELANNOEYE DAVID
H
V1
1
DELABASSEE PIERRE
H
V1
1
DUCRO JEAN MARIE
H
V1
1
DEMBSKI HERVE
H
V1
1
BERNARD BENJAMIN
H
SE
1
MOUQUET LAURENT
H
V2
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014