... ...

TRAIL_DES_HOBBITS_2023

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
2 MUSELET NICOLAS H SE TOUQUET AC 505
51 MICHEL JULIE F SE 505
3 RETAUX MICHAEL H V1 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 485
53 RIGAL ANNE-SOPHIE F SE 485
4 DOUAY SEBASTIEN H V1 TAC ATHLE 460
63 FALANDRY LAURE F V1 RUN IN CLUB 460
5 BOWIE MICHEL H V2 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 445
69 DECUPPER ELODIE F V1 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 445
6 DUPONT GABRIEL H SE 430
95 LEFIEF EMELINE F V1 430
7 GILLIOT SEBASTIEN H V1 415
131 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE F V2 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 415
8 LENCAUCHEZ FABIEN H V1 ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC 400
143 SERGENT JESSIE F V1 CDL 400
9 ROUSSEAUX THOMAS H V1 385
150 GAMBLIN DELPLACE SANDRINE F V1 385
10 CLETY FRANCOIS H V1 360
169 DEMARREZ MARLENE F V1 360
11 CONDETTE CHARLES H SE 345
179 TRINEL MARINA F SE 345
12 MEURILLON HERVE H V3 330
186 MOREL LINDA F V1 JCBB 330
13 LOVELACE LIONEL H V1 S/L CA FOURMIES 315
204 TALLEUX DELPHINE F V2 315
14 BREGEON MAXIME H SE UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 300
208 LAVERGNE CAROLINE F V1 MTNV 300
15 HELLUIN MAXIME H SE 285
209 LAHCEN SONIA F V1 285
16 LAFITTE JULIEN H V1 260
211 GATTI BENEDICTE F V1 260
17 CRIGNON LOIC H SE ASG GAUCHY 245
238 MASSART STEPHANIE F V2 245
18 FIEVET GUILLAUME H V2 230
241 BAILLY AURELIE F V2 230
19 PUTMAN NICOLAS H V2 215
249 LERMYTE ESTELLE F SE 215
20 LERY ETIENNE H V1 200
263 GUENEBAUT CHARLINE F SE 200
21 GRENIER VIVIEN H V1 199
283 POIDEVIN CHLOE F ES 199
22 VALQUE BENOIT H V1 198
285 BAUDERLICQUE SOPHIE F SE 198
23 KAMINSKY FREDERIC H V2 ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME 197
298 DOCTRINAL LAURINE F SE 197
24 SUEUR SAMUEL H V2 196
304 LAUREAU GAELLE F V1 196
25 HIVIN THOMAS H SE 195
308 CARON CORINNE F V2 JCBB 195
26 BOULENGER ROMAIN H V1 194
331 HAUER LELIEUX SEVERINE F V2 194
27 HECQUET VINCENT H V2 193
342 MARTHE SANDRA F V2 LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISE 193
28 HERLEDAN ADRIEN H V1 192
345 TEBOUL LUCIE F SE 192
29 RUBLIN ERIC H V2 191
355 LEFEVRE STEPHANIE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 191
30 DUCLERMORTIER DAVID H V2 AC CAMBRAI 190
373 LONGUEVAL NATACHA F V2 190
31 MARTEL SAMUEL H V2 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 189
387 MACE MAGALI F V2 189
32 HOLLEVOET NICOLAS H V1 188
389 DUBRULLE EMILIE F SE 188
33 LACROIX OLIVIER H V1 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 187
390 CHEVALIER SANDRINE F V2 187
34 TUROWSKY CEDRIC H SE 186
400 GERNEZ STEPHANIE F V1 JA FRETIN 186
35 FARISSIER JORDAN H SE 185
404 BULTEL AMANDINE F V1 AMAAC 185
36 NAPIERALA MARC H SE 184
410 FAYT HELENE F V2 184
37 DE JAEGHER SYLVAIN H V2 183
412 MOGUET CECILE F V2 183
38 CECAK ALEXANDRE H SE 182
416 TOP VIRGINIE F V2 182
39 MARY CLEMENT H V1 181
427 DENEZ CHRISTELLE F V3 181
40 BEAUVOIS YANN H V2 GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 180
437 BOUQUET CATHERINE F V3 VYTAJOG 180
41 STAQUET LOUIS H SE 179
441 GIACALONE CAROLINE F V1 179
42 MARC TAVERNE H V2 178
453 PLOSCAR TATIANA F V2 178
43 SAVEL JULIEN H V1 177
463 TANGUY RAPHAELLE F V1 177
44 PSICA KARL H V1 176
469 DEZAELE HELENE F V1 176
45 GOUEREC JULIEN H V1 175
478 VASSE AMANDINE F SE RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 175
46 BESARD KOEN H V1 174
480 LEMAIRE PERRINE F V1 174
47 DE POORTERE TONY H V1 173
483 FASQUELLE ELISABETH F V1 LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES 173
48 MARQUIS KEVIN H SE 172
492 PAWLOWSKI AUDREY F V2 172
49 DELATTRE ROMUALD H V1 171
505 BILLIAU ANGELIQUE F V1 171
50 BUZON JEAN-SEBASTIEN H V1 VAFA 170
510 VERGERON LAURE F SE 170
52 WALLARD MATTHIEU H V1 169
517 CATHY BONNADIER F V2 169
54 HALLET THOMAS H ES 168
522 MALDERET LUDIVINE F V1 168
55 CAIGNET KEVIN H SE BIACHE SAINT VAAST 167
523 COLPAERT HELENE F V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY 167
56 CARLIER JEREMY H V1 166
524 SUEUR CAMILLE F V1 166
57 ARRIBAS LEONARD H SE 165
532 VANDENSTORME EMMANUELLE F V2 165
58 KAMINSKY ALEXIS H V2 164
534 ENVAIN ADELAIDE F V1 164
59 FAYOLLE LUDOVIC H V2 EMA 163
554 DELBE CLAIRE F V1 163
60 COUSIN ANTOINE H V1 US BIACHE 162
555 DELBE PASCALE F V4 162
61 DIABI ABDELHALIM H V1 161
556 NEDELEC MATHILDE F SE 161
62 LELEU WILLY H V2 160
557 OGAR ANNICK F V3 160
64 BLIN LAURENT H V2 159
562 SELLIER CLARA F V2 AMAAC 159
65 LEHON LUDOVIC H V1 AC OUTREAU 158
567 BOUTILLIER EMILIE F SE US MAUBEUGE 158
66 HALLAF FRANCOIS H V3 157
574 SCELLIER ROXANE F V2 US CAMON 157
67 FIQUET PATRICE H V1 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 156
582 GUILLON AURORE F SE 156
68 DEGLIN MATTHIEU H V2 155
591 LEROYER FLORE F SE 155
70 SCION JULIEN H V1 154
606 LERAUT EVA F SE 154
71 BIALAIS FREDERIC H V1 AMAAC 153
610 DOS SANTOS AURELIE F V1 153
72 WILS JEAN LOUIS H V1 152
615 DESAEGHER MELANIE F V1 152
73 HARSIUCK GREGOIRE H SE 151
622 BERENGUE CELINE F V1 151
74 BLAISE JOHNNY H V2 150
625 COUILLET LAURIE F V1 150
75 LEGRAND DAVID H V2 149
628 CHEVALIER GAELLE F V1 149
76 WADOUX CYRIL H V1 148
640 LEMAITRE MARIE F V1 148
77 DUQUESNOY MATHIEU H V1 147
642 BLONDEL MARJORIE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 147
78 VIN CLEMENT H SE 146
652 CHARMION ANNE SOPHIE F SE 146
79 CODRON VICTOR H SE 145
663 GERVAIS MYRIAM F V3 145
80 GILLERON GUILLAUME H V1 144
664 LAMBERT MALAURIE F V1 144
81 LEBLANC MAXIME H V1 143
665 CORINNE LAMBERT F V3 143
82 DESTAEBEL MICKAEL H V1 142
666 SAUVEAUX CHRISTEL F V2 LAGNY OMNISPORT 142
83 LHERBIER OLIVIER H V2 141
671 LEFRANC FANNY F V1 141
84 SERET FRANCOIS H V2 TAILLEFER TEAM TRAIL 140
85 DELARUELLE JONATHAN H V1 139
86 DAVAULT FREDERIC H V1 138
87 BECQUET CHRISTOPHE H V1 137
88 THEVENET JIMMY H V1 NOYELLES SOUS LENS 136
89 BOSTYN FLORENTIN H V1 135
90 DELOT ETIENNE H SE 134
91 ZARADNY REMI H V1 133
92 CRETON ARNAUD H SE 132
93 BOURDREZ VALENTIN H SE 131
94 WALLET FREDERIC H V2 C3LA 130
96 TAUPIER CEDRIC H V2 ENAA GAUCHY 129
97 HOCHE JEAN BENOIT H V2 128
98 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE H SE 127
99 FOUQUART FABIEN H V1 126
100 BRASSEUR THOMAS H V1 125
101 SORET FRANCK H V1 AC OUTREAU 124
102 LEPRETRE JULIEN H SE 123
103 MERCHIER ALAIN H V3 122
104 DELERUE JULIEN H V2 MTNV 121
105 SPRIET ALEXANDRE H SE 120
106 BOE YANNICK H V2 119
107 BONEF OLIVIER H V1 PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB 118
108 GERARD ROMUALD H V1 EA CREIL 117
109 BINET FLORIAN H V1 116
110 HELVIG ALEXIS H SE 115
111 HURTREL LAURENT H V2 114
112 DUCONSEIL AURELIEN H V1 US BIACHE 113
113 VANDERMARLIERE ANTOINE H V1 112
114 KOWALSKI DAVID H V1 111
115 DEBEIRE STEVEN H SE 110
116 ROBITAILLE MATHIEU H V1 109
117 ADAM LOIC H V2 108
118 TKACZ ARNAUD H V1 107
119 BETRY RUDY H V1 106
120 POISSONNIER VINCENT H V1 105
121 ARGENTIN BENOIT H V1 104
122 CARLUCCI CEDRIC H V1 ATAC 103
123 DELMOTTE CHRISTOPHE H V2 102
124 RINGEVAL GEOFFREY H V1 CAMBRAI 101
125 GASPAROUX ERIC H V1 CAMB 100
126 DOUTRIAUX STEPHANE H V1 99
127 HURBAIN CHRISTOPHE H V2 98
128 TRUFFIER EMMANUEL H V2 97
129 STELLA SAMUEL H V2 96
130 FROISSART MIKE H V1 95
132 DESMET DAMIEN H V1 94
133 SAVARY ANTOINE H ES 93
134 ROHEE BENOIT H V1 CAMB 92
135 OUTREMAN DIDIER H V2 91
136 D H V2 90
137 BEAURAIN TANGUY H V1 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 89
138 FAIDHERBE CHRISTIAN H V1 88
139 MORIN BAPTISTE H SE 87
140 DEROEUX LAURENT H V2 86
141 JOVENAUX REMY H V1 CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY CBM 85
142 CONANNEC LUDOVIC H V1 84
144 VANDENBUSSCHE STEPHANE H V2 83
145 MARCHAND MATTHIEU H V1 82
146 CIUPA GUILLAUME H SE 81
147 BRINCAT OLIVIER H V2 VSOP 80
148 LAMARCQ JULIEN H V1 79
149 BOUIN BERNARD H V2 78
151 DUBOIS THIERRY H V3 77
152 TEYSSANDIER JACKY H V2 LAGNY OMNISPORT 76
153 DANIEL ANTOINE H SE 75
154 BOURE PHILIPPE H V1 EA DOUCHY 74
155 LAVOGIEZ VINCENT H V1 73
156 PETIT ADRIEN H SE 72
157 PIERRE PASCAL H V3 71
158 MELKA GERARD H V3 70
159 DE GROOTE NICOLAS H V1 69
160 MATHE--DELETANG CORENTIN H SE 68
161 MOREAU RUDY H V2 67
162 WEISBECKER DYLAN H SE 66
163 EVERAERE FABIEN H V2 65
164 PRUVOT JULIEN H SE 64
165 LEMORT EMMANUEL H V1 63
166 CAPELLE PIERRE H V1 62
167 COUVELARD JOEL H V1 CDL LUMBROIS 61
168 MALBRANQUE OLIVIER H V1 60
170 COLIER JEROME H V1 AC OUTREAU 59
171 FAUCOEUR THOMAS H SE 58
172 BERGIRON LUDOVIC H V2 57
173 VERMEULEN DAVID H V1 56
174 BRICOTTE LUDOVIC H V2 55
175 FOLZAN THOMAS H V1 54
176 JOESTENS FRANCK H V3 53
177 LEFEBVRE RAPHAEL H SE 52
178 DEHONDT LIONEL H V1 51
180 DUHAUTOY BENJAMIN H V1 50
181 KREMER BERTRAND H V2 49
182 DELESTRE DYLAN H SE 48
183 TIPRET HERVE H V2 47
184 CHAUSSOY XAVIER H V1 46
185 OBRY FREDERIC H V2 45
187 BEN ALI KARIM H V2 44
188 JENNEQUIN FRANCOIS H V1 43
189 OZBOLT DOMINIQUE H V3 42
190 HIBON SEBASTIEN H V2 41
191 PARIS ANTOINE H V1 AS SIMENCOURT 40
192 GREBAUT LAURENT H V1 39
193 COUPIN HERVE H V2 38
194 LOOCK MICKAEL H V1 37
195 PESQUEUX SEBASTIEN H V1 36
196 DESPREZ THOMAS H V1 35
197 CHEVALIER THIERRY H V2 34
198 CARTON MATTHIEU H SE 33
199 HOLLANDER THOMAS H SE 32
200 LABRIERE THIBAUT H SE 31
201 CUVELIER DAVID H V2 30
202 WEPPE LUDOVIC H V2 29
203 ZBIK THOMAS H V1 28
205 CLAEYS DAVID H V1 27
206 FAUQUEMBERGUE ERIC H V2 26
207 VANVINCQ NICOLAS H V1 25
210 PETIT PIERRE H SE 24
212 CORNIL BAPTISTE H SE 23
213 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE H V1 22
214 NICOLLE EDDY H V1 21
215 MACHEN JEREMIE H V1 JA FRETIN 20
216 LEMOINE JEREMY H V1 19
217 BIALAIS SEBASTIEN H V1 18
218 DELLETOILE JULIEN H SE 17
219 BETENCOURT THIERRY H V2 16
220 CHERY FRANCK H V2 15
221 CASTEL CHRISTOPHE H V2 14
222 FOURCROY LAURENT H V2 PAC 13
223 DELATTRE JEAN-PAUL H V3 12
224 PINEAU SEBASTIEN H V2 11
225 VERRON STEPHANE H V2 10
226 DELANNOY VINCENT H V2 9
227 CARPENTIER JEROME H V2 8
228 CHARLET SEBASTIEN H V2 7
229 MORTAIN YANNICK H V2 6
230 BONNET NICOLAS H V2 5
231 GAMBLIN LAURENT H V1 4
232 QUENEHEN ALEXANDRE H V1 3
233 DHOUAILLY JULIEN H V1 2
234 COUPE JEAN BAPTISTE H V1 1
235 BAILLET CHRISTIAN H V3 SPORT PLUS 1
236 LECLERCQ MAXIME H SE 1
237 LECOCQ MATHIEU H V2 1
239 LANCELEVE LEO H SE MTNV 1
240 DEBEVE KEVIN H SE 1
242 BAILLY JEROME H V2 1
243 MARESCAUX GREGORY H V2 1
244 CHOQUET JEREMY H V1 1
245 DUCCESCHI CLEMENT H V1 1
246 ROSSEEL MICHAEL H V1 1
247 HALIPRET JONATHAN H V1 1
248 ARSAC ALEXANDRE H SE 1
250 VARLEZ DAVID H V2 1
251 REYNIER LAURENT H V2 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 1
252 RIBEIRO FRANCISCO H V3 1
253 DANVIN ROMAIN H V1 1
254 CHARBUIS NICOLAS H V1 S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE 1
255 MICELI JULIEN H V1 1
256 GODART JEAN CHRISTOPHE H V2 1
257 DOBBELS MORGAN H SE 1
258 HERNANDEZ MONTER VICTOR H V1 1
259 SAINT-MAXENT DAVID H V1 1
260 GOUILLARD LUDOVIC H V2 1
261 EXPOSITO RAPHAEL H V2 1
262 VITRY MICKAEL H V1 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 1
264 CORROYETTE ANTHONY H V1 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 1
265 VANSTEENE DAMIEN H V1 1
266 MATHON AURELIEN H V1 1
267 KNOCKAERT ROMAIN H SE 1
268 HERBEZ BASTIEN H SE 1
269 TROISFONTAINE FRANCOIS H V1 1
270 HERRIQUET MATHIEU H V1 1
271 BERTRAND LOIC H V1 1
272 VERBEKE MATTHIEU H V1 1
273 WALDHOFF NICOLAS H V1 1
274 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN H V2 1
275 DE JAEGHER BENOIT H V1 1
276 NOEL DAVID H V2 1
277 VANDERSCHILT JULIEN H SE 1
278 HAVET MATHIEU H SE 1
279 MOUILLARD ALEXANDRE H V1 1
280 MARTINET ANTHONY H V1 1
281 CHATAING JULIEN H V1 OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE 1
282 DEBOMY PIERRICK H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 1
284 POIDEVIN CEDRIC H V2 1
286 BRIDOUX DAVID H V2 1
287 BRIDOUX CYRIL H V1 1
288 COLIN FREDERIC H V1 1
289 LOGEZ NICOLAS H V1 CBM ATHLETISME 1
290 DELCOURT ALAIN H V3 1
291 GUELTON CHRISTOPHE H V2 1
292 DELDREVE MICKAEL H V1 AC OUTREAU 1
293 WARGNIES RAPHAEL H SE 1
294 DEROISSART LUCAS H SE 1
295 MAYEUX CYRIL H V2 1
296 KUCHAREK CEDRIC H V1 1
297 VERGOTE LUDOVIC H V1 DOUVRIN ATHLETISME 1
299 SOUBES ALEXANDRE H V1 1
300 LASAK FREDERIC H V2 1
301 MANSART FRANCOIS XAVIER H V1 1
302 DURIEZ FLORIAN H SE BETHUNE ATHLETISME 1
303 WEILL MATHIEU H V1 1
305 BOLORE ERIC H V2 FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 1
306 DEVAUX ALEXANDRE H V2 1
307 SIMON ETIENNE H SE 1
309 SUEL VINCENT H V1 1
310 REBOUT ROMAIN H V1 1
311 GRARD FREDERIC H V1 1
312 BETRANCOURT DAMIEN H V2 1
313 MARSAULT PASCAL H V3 1
314 LAMIAUX JEAN FRANCOIS H V2 1
315 WISNIEWSKI PATRICK H V1 1
316 DELESTREZ LUDOVIC H V2 CLLL ARMENTIERES 1
317 BRIEZ MAXIME H SE 1
318 DREMAUX ROMAIN H V1 1
319 BUDENHULZER FREDERIC H V2 1
320 FARGEAS SEBASTIEN H V1 1
321 SAUVAGE LIONEL H V2 1
322 COURTADE OLIVIER H V3 1
323 BOURRAT DAVID H V1 1
324 DELPLANQUE THIBAULT H V2 1
325 GRONENCHELD ERIC H V2 1
326 GREVIN PASCAL H V3 USVA 1
327 HERMANT PHILIPPE H V3 1
328 FOURNAISE JULIEN H SE 1
329 DESSINGES REYNALD H V2 1
330 GOOSSENS JONATHAN H V1 1
332 FALEMPIN JAMES H V2 1
333 JOVENAUX REMY H V1 CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY CBM 1
334 FAY JEROME H V1 1
335 LEBEURRE JEREMY H V1 1
336 STIKER ERIC H V3 1
337 REAIDY CHAWKI H V2 1
338 PIOTROWICZ MICHAEL H V2 1
339 LESOIN FLORENTIN H SE 1
340 COCHET ANTHONY H SE 1
341 DORDAIN XAVIER H SE 1
343 RAYNAUD THIERRY H V1 1
344 DELVINCOURT REGIS H V1 1
346 GARIN ALEXANDRE H SE 1
347 BOUSSAGE LO H V1 1
348 MARGEZ ARNAUD H V1 1
349 LECOMTE NICOLAS H V2 1
350 FONTAINE VINCENT H V1 1
351 LEGRAND AURELIEN H SE 1
352 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC H V2 1
353 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL H V2 1
354 CARPENTIER VALENTIN H SE 1
356 LEFEVRE LAURENT H V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 1
357 JOMBART FLORIAN H V1 1
358 HERBEZ VINCENT H V1 1
359 BRUNELLA MICHAEL H V2 1
360 VITTER BASTIEN H SE VOUZIERS OXYGENE 1
361 LEDOUX GREGORY H V2 AC OUTREAU 1
362 HEURTEUX ALAIN H V3 1
363 MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK H V2 1
364 BRUNIAU OLIVIER H V1 1
365 COLEAU VINCENT H V2 1
366 NOIROT DAVID H V1 1
367 BOUZERE KEVIN H SE 1
368 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE H V2 1
369 DEMOL QUENTIN H SE 1
370 BERNHARD MATTIEU H V2 1
371 COLMAR BERTRAND H V1 1
372 MERLIN MATTHIEU H V1 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 1
374 DANEL JULIEN H V1 1
375 GUERIN BILLY H SE 1
376 BERNAMONT MAXIME H SE 1
377 PRETRE ERIC H V3 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 1
378 CONRAUX AURELIEN H V2 1
379 DESCHAMPS EMMANUEL H V2 1
380 THOMAS WILLIAM H V3 1
381 GROUT THIERRY H V1 1
382 LECOMTE GUILLAUME H V1 1
383 DEFRENNE JEAN BAPTISTE H SE 1
384 LE FOLL LUDOVIC H V2 1
385 GASNIER CHRISTOPHE H V3 1
386 VANDENBOSSCHE JEROME H V2 1
388 MACE FRANCK H V2 1
391 SELLIER CEDRIC H V2 AMAAC 1
392 POTIER ARNAUD H V1 1
393 LECLERCQ LECLERCQ H SE 1
394 GALLET JULIEN H V1 1
395 MALAQUIN JOHAN H V1 CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE 1
396 WOZNICZAK MORGAN H V1 1
397 DEKEYZER ANTHONY H V1 1
398 TOURDOT FRANCOIS H V1 1
399 TRUSZCZYNSKI GREGORY H V2 1
401 ECOLASSE KEVIN H V1 1
402 ANGEZ NICOLAS H SE 1
403 BRIOUDE FREDERIC H V2 1
405 CEROUTER TONY H V1 1
406 CADEAU MARTIN H V1 1
407 KROKOS FABIEN H V1 1
408 MELIN GUILLAUME H SE 1
409 KYNDT DANY H V3 1
411 MARTIN DOMINIQUE H V2 1
413 MAILLY LOGAN H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 1
414 LESTIENNE STEPHANE H V2 1
415 SUEL DAVID H SE 1
417 SIM DAVID H SE 1
418 SIGNY SEBASTIEN H V2 1
419 KROL MICHAEL H V1 1
420 ANSART JEAN-BAPTISTE H V1 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 1
421 ANSART JEAN-FRANCOIS H V1 1
422 TOURELLE VINCENT H V1 1
423 PRIEM FREDDY H V2 1
424 CATTEAU HUBERT H V3 1
425 PERDRIX SERGE H V3 1
426 LANOY DAVID H V2 1
428 VERON LUDOVIC H V1 1
429 GALAIS SEBASTIEN H V2 1
430 DELFOSSE XAVIER H V2 1
431 DEZOUTER ARNAUD H SE 1
432 DEGROOTE SEBASTIEN H V2 1
433 CARON MATHIEU H V1 1
434 DUMEZ LAURENT H V1 1
435 LAHOUSSE MAXIME H V1 1
436 LIVOYE REGIS H V3 VYTAJOG 1
438 WYCKHUYSE CEDRIC H V1 CAP BOLLENE 1
439 BOULANGER PAUL H SE 1
440 BLEUSE SEBASTIEN H V2 1
442 BERTELOOT DAVID H V2 1
443 FAVRIL LUCIEN H SE 1
444 REUX NICOLAS H V1 1
445 BOULANGER RYAN H SE 1
446 VIVION HERVE H V2 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 1
447 DELCROIX DOMINIQUE H V2 1
448 CONIL JEAN-JACQUES H V4 CAA 1
449 TOURSEL FREDERIC H V2 1
450 CRETON BAPTISTE H SE 1
451 PEREZ SEBASTIEN H V1 1
452 DELETTRE ROMAIN H V1 1
454 CONIL MATHIEU H V1 1
455 D'HU DIMITRI H V1 1
456 DASSONVILLE BENJAMIN H SE 1
457 VASSEUR GAUTHIER H SE 1
458 BEDDELEEM JOSE H V2 1
459 DEBRIL GUILLAUME H V1 1
460 THIEULEUX FABIEN H V1 1
461 MERLOT KEVIN H V1 1
462 BOURGEOIS SEBASTIEN H V1 1
464 GALLET GUILLAUME H V1 1
465 GOMILAR DAVID H V1 1
466 THIANT CYRIL H V2 1
467 BUTIN ANTOINE H SE 1
468 DECOOL BOMBE ROMAIN H SE 1
470 JOUVIN DAVID H V1 1
471 SZCZEPANIAK REMI H SE 1
472 PIAU ALEXANDRE H V1 1
473 ADAMSKI JEAN MICHEL H V3 1
474 ACCART SEBASTIEN H V1 1
475 DELACOTTE CHRISTOPHER H V1 1
476 DUBAELE LAURENT H V2 1
477 GUEVILLE GEOFFREY H SE RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 1
479 CRAMPON DAVID H V2 RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 1
481 FLAMENT FLORENT H SE 1
482 BODINIER WILLY H V2 1
484 VANDENHOVEN JOCELYN H V1 1
485 RICQUEBOURG AXEL H V2 1
486 THILLIEZ ANTOINE H SE 1
487 POUILLY ERIC H V2 1
488 DUBOIS AURELIEN H V1 1
489 SONNARD PHILIPPE H V2 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 1
490 GARAU CHRISTOPHE H V2 1
491 CARUSO YANN H V2 1
493 VERBRUGGHE XAVIER H V2 1
494 YARD MAXENCE H SE RC ARRAS ATHLETISME 1
495 MARGOT DYLAN H SE 1
496 DELABY VALENTIN H V1 1
497 CARON FREDERIC H V2 1
498 GRAVE DAVID H V1 1
499 HERMANT CLEMENT H V1 1
500 STEFEK ANTHONY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 1
501 SUEUR FABRICE H V2 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 1
502 DISSAUX FRANCOIS-XAVIER H SE BETHUNE ATHLE 1
503 THIBAUT SEBASTIEN H V1 1
504 GARET MICKAEL H V2 1
506 DELEPLANQUE JEREMY H V2 1
507 BOURDELLE YOANN H V1 1
508 FERRO NICOLAS H V1 1
509 DECLERCQ DAVID H V1 1
511 WENZEL SYLVAIN H V2 S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME 1
512 POIRIER BRUNO H V3 1
513 FREVILLE LUDOVIC H SE 1
514 TOURRET OLIVIER H V2 1
515 BRETON CHRISTOPHE H V3 1
516 FAYT JEROME H V2 1
518 CREVISIER SEBASTIEN H V2 1
519 BARATTE THOMAS H V1 1
520 WACHASSEWSKI CHRISTOPHE H V2 1
521 MALDERET ALEXANDRE H V1 1
525 CATOIRE FABRICE H V3 1
526 HAUET SEBASTIEN H V1 1
527 CASTELAIN NICOLAS H V2 1
528 HUQUEBART CHRISTOPHE H V1 1
529 RAUWEL LUC H V2 1
530 VANDEN TORREN OLIVIER H V1 1
531 CARLIER FRANCOIS H V3 1
533 VERBRUGHEN SEB H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 1
535 GOUILLART JEREMY H V1 PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 1
536 SOUDAIN ANTOINE H SE 1
537 SENECHAL MAXIME H V1 1
538 HACART MICHAEL H V2 1
539 BAHRI CHRISTOPHE H V3 SAEC 1
540 DANCOISNE FRANCOIS H V1 1
541 MASY MANUEL H V1 1
542 HERBEZ JORDANE H SE 1
543 SPITALERI DAVID H SE 1
544 MOYSON NICOLAS H V1 1
545 CONIL BENOIT H V1 1
546 FLIPO MATHIEU H V1 1
547 HENNION CHARLES H SE 1
548 PICOT GUILLAUME H V1 1
549 LORIDAN ROMAIN H V1 FHBT 1
550 BEYAERT MICKAEL H V1 1
551 BALAS GABRIEL H V2 1
552 CHABIN SEBASTIEN H V2 1
553 BEHAGUE NICOLAS H V1 1
558 MARTOT STEPHANE H V3 ACSGS 1
559 KOSIADA SEBASTIEN H V2 1
560 CHELLE THIERRY H V3 S/AC SAINT GRATIEN-SANNOIS 1
561 LADUREAU HUGUES H V2 1
563 MAUBEC JEROME H SE 1
564 LEMAIRE FLORENT H V2 1
565 DEBIEVE JEAN CHARLES H V2 1
566 VERITE VINCENT H SE 1
568 MAUGARS PHILIPPE H V2 US MAUBEUGE 1
569 BONNEMENT JEAN FRANCOIS H V2 1
570 REGNIEZ ROMAIN H V1 1
571 DEVESTELE REMI H V1 1
572 MARTIN ANTHONY H SE 1
573 LEGRAND FABRICE H V2 1
575 COLLE CHARLES H V2 1
576 DENEUX GREGORY H V1 1
577 LAJOURNADE JULIEN H V1 MARQUETTE 1
578 DERAM VALENTIN H SE 1
579 NIEDZWIEDZ DONATIEN H SE 1
580 BRUCALE ARMEL H V2 1
581 JONCOUR PIERRE H SE 1
583 FRANCOIS NICOLAS H V1 1
584 POTDEVIN DAVID H V2 1
585 COLETTA MICHEL H V2 1
586 DILIBERTO DILIBERTO H V2 1
587 COURTIN BAPTISTE H ES 1
588 COURTIN EDOUARD H SE 1
589 SOWINSKI FABRICE H V2 AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM 1
590 DEBOUVERIE FRANCK H V2 1
592 DELATTRE BENJAMIN H V1 1
593 THIBAUT MICHEL H V1 1
594 LE CADRE DAVID H V1 1
595 LEROY MAXIME H SE 1
596 VIGNERON CYRIL H V2 1
597 GRINCOURT MARC H V3 1
598 COOL CEDRIC H V1 1
599 DI SALVO ADRIANO H SE 1
600 RUBIN ALEXANDRE H V1 1
601 PHILIPPE JEAN-BAPTISTE H SE 1
602 VAUTIER JEREMY H V2 1
603 GOSSELIN OLIVIER H V2 1
604 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE H V3 1
605 MENARD RUDY H V2 1
607 KOLTUNSKI ALEXIS H SE 1
608 DELIMAUGES FRANCKY H V2 1
609 CIESLA XAVIER H V2 1
611 ANDRIEU ERIC H V3 1
612 LUBASINSKI GUERRIC H V1 1
613 TAILLEFER JULIEN H V1 1
614 DESAEGHER JOFFREY H V1 1
616 DESESPRINGALLE CYRIL H V2 1
617 BASTIN OLIVIER H V2 1
618 LEBELLE STEPHANE H V2 1
619 LABAEYE MATTHIEU H SE 1
620 MALYJUREK NICOLAS H V1 1
621 LEZIER XAVIER H V1 1
623 BERENGUE FREDERIC H V2 1
624 VASSEUR MAXIME H SE 1
626 POIRIER REMI H SE 1
627 CODRON PIERRE H SE 1
629 FONTAINE GREGORY H V2 1
630 VIGNOLLE GABRIEL H V1 1
631 VERGERON XAVIER H SE 1
632 DESWARTE TONY H V1 1
633 BOULLET DOMINIQUE H V2 1
634 FILBIEN JEROME H V2 1
635 PODJUK JONATHAN H SE 1
636 NOYE YVON H V2 1
637 SAUVEAUX GUILLAUME H V1 LAGNY OMNISPORT 1
638 LIMOUSIN XAVIER H V1 UNION SPORTIVE DOUVRIN ATHLETISME 1
639 VERSTRAETE VINCENT H V1 1
641 REUX FRANCOIS H V1 1
643 BLONDEL MEDDY H V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 1
644 BOITEZ JEAN-JACQUES H V3 1
645 DAGNIAUX ALEXANDRE H V1 MONTDIDIER 1
646 RIQUELME LUCIEN H V3 1
647 VANGAEVEREN ROMAIN H SE 1
648 PREZ BERTRAND H V2 1
649 VANGAEVEREN THOMAS H V1 1
650 FINKE PASCAL H V2 1
651 DECONINCK LOUIS H SE 1
653 AMMELOOT JEROME H V1 1
654 DELOFFRE PIERRE H SE 1
655 BOURLON ANTHONY H V1 1
656 DEROCH VINCENT H SE 1
657 MACREZ JEROME H V2 1
658 WARME MATHIEU H V1 DREAMRUN 1
659 JOLY DE SAILLY ROMAIN H SE 1
660 BEDDAH MUSTAPHA H V1 1
661 HERMAN EMILE H ES RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 1
662 RUCART CLAUDE H V2 1
667 NOVASIK LUC H V3 1
668 MARTINEZ KEVIN H V1 1
669 TASIEMSKI PATRICK H V2 ARTOIS-ATHLETISME 1
670 ANNEBICQUE MICHEL H V1 1
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020