TRAIL_DES_POILUS - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 741 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
DUJARDIN VINCENT
H
SE
TEAM DU CAILLOU
500
QUEVAL - CARRE PAULINE
F
SE
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
500
DELANNOY ELISE
F
SE
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
485
DROUIN DONATIEN
H
SE
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
485
MAYEUX JOHAN
H
V1
460
IWAKURA MARI
F
SE
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME
460
MAES PAUL
H
SE
AS MARCK
445
MESSIEN FANNY
F
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
445
TOURNOUX ALEXANDRA
F
SE
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
430
QUEVAL CHARLES-HUBERT
H
SE
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
430
PRUVOT GUILLAUME
H
SE
TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
415
ANNE SOPHIE DEBRUYNE
F
V1
415
KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE
H
V1
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
400
GOURDOU VERONIQUE
F
V1
DREAM TEAM
400
TOSI CATHERINE
F
V1
385
SY ANTOINE
H
SE
USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME
385
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
360
DEVROUTE JEAN-LUC
H
V2
ENTENTE OUEST ALLIER ATHLETISM
360
LASSALLE MELANIE
F
SE
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
345
LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE
H
V1
TEAM RUN OPALE
345
MARTEL SANDRINE
F
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
330
COURONNEL JEROME
H
V1
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
330
VANEL VIRGINIE
F
V1
JCPLP TRAIL EN DOUAISIS
315
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
315
BOWIE MICHEL
H
V1
LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME
300
OSTYN SONIA
F
V1
300
POTTEEUW HAROLD
H
V1
285
RUYTOOR PERRINE
F
SE
OA HAZEBROUCK
285
DAUCHEZ LUCAS
H
SE
260
RICHARD AURORE
F
SE
TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
260
JURAS JULIEN
H
SE
TEAM DU CAILLOU
245
DEGAND ALINE
F
SE
JCPLP
245
LUCAK CECILE
F
V1
JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE
230
ROCHE XAVIER
H
SE
RUNONLINE
230
RABETTE QUENTIN
H
SE
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
215
TEMMERMAN SELENA
F
V1
TILLIT SMS BOX
215
ROJEWSKI AURELIE
F
SE
200
VRAUNAT NICOLAS
H
SE
AS MARCK
200
PODVIN OLIVIER
H
V1
TEAM HOLNON
199
CLEMENCEAU CELINE
F
SE
199
SUEUR SAMUEL
H
V1
OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES
198
EDART VALERIE
F
V1
198
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
V1
CSFM RUNNING
197
HECQUET XAVIER
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
197
DUQUESNE SOPHIE
F
V1
TC LIEVIN
196
OUSTELANDT ARMAND
H
SE
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
196
PINEAU SEBASTIEN
H
V1
JCPLP
195
DURAND VIRGINIE
F
V1
DREAMRUN
195
DELBECQ JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
SE
ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI
194
LUCHINI ESTELLE
F
SE
TEAM LIGER
194
FLAMENT CAROLINE
F
V1
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME*
193
ROUMEGOUX ROMAIN
H
SE
ALBI TRIATHLON
193
BRUNIAUX CERTOSIO MARIE-O
F
V2
192
MARAIS ALEXANDRE
H
SE
TEAM BIO'STORE NORMAND
192
ROBILLARD EP WEPPE CORINNE
F
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
191
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L HESD
191
GAUTIER EPOUSE DINIZ FABIENNE
F
SE
190
HANQUEZ RODRIGUE
H
V1
TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE
190
MOGUET CECILE
F
V1
RCA TRIATHLON
189
BARRAS ROMAIN
H
SE
189
VERMEULEN DELPHINE
F
V1
TRIGT
188
LAMY NORBERT
H
V2
TC LIEVIN
188
LAVERSIN MELANIE
F
SE
187
VERBRUGGHE XAVIER
H
V1
RUNNER EN NORD
187
BIANCHI BENJAMIN
H
SE
GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE
186
GOSSELIN DELPHINE
F
V1
CAC
186
MEURISSE BENEDICTE
F
SE
AS SOMAIN
185
PELISSIER STEPHANE
H
V1
185
BLAIRON MORGANE
F
SE
184
DEVOS YANN
H
SE
AA SANTE SPORT
184
HODIQUE MYRIAM
F
V1
TEAM TRAIL 62
183
CHOPIN JULIEN
H
V1
183
DUBOIS DAMIEN
H
SE
CSA CORBINEAU
182
TARDIVEAU ISABELLE
F
V2
TEAM TRAIL DES EVOISSONS
182
ARNOULD NATHALIE
F
V1
ASMJ FEUQUIERES
181
GILLIOT SEBASTIEN
H
SE
WORLDLINE
181
ESTIN DAVID
H
V1
JCPLP
180
VANDEKAN SYLVIE
F
V1
ST YORRE
180
VALENCOUR REGINE
F
V2
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS
179
CASTILLE GUY
H
V1
179
DUCROCQ CHRISTELLE
F
V1
178
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
178
LEMAZURIER LOIC
H
SE
TRIPEL RUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL
177
LIMONIER SOPHIE
F
V1
177
DELESTRE LISE
F
SE
176
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
176
MARTINS BAIRROS THOMAS
H
SE
175
CASTRIQUE MARIE-ANNICK
F
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
175
NAU GWENDOLINE
F
SE
174
BREEN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
CCCIE
174
DOUAY SEBASTIEN
H
SE
173
BLARY SARAH
F
V1
173
TAILLARDAS FLAVIE
F
SE
CAC
172
GONGORA SEBASTIEN
H
V1
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
172
LEBEGUE HUGUES
H
SE
171
ROGERER CARINE
F
V2
COACH SPORT SANTE
171
TASSEZ PASCAL
H
V2
TRIPEL RUN ST JANS CAPPEL
170
HOLUIGUE VIRGINIE
F
V1
AC CAPELLOIS
170
GUERVILLE ELISE
F
V1
169
BAUDOIN RAPHAEL
H
V1
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
169
BRANQUART GEROME
H
SE
168
SAVIGNAN EVELYNE
F
V2
168
GRESSIER DELPHINE
F
V1
TEAM TRAIL62
167
RIEMENSBERGER DANIEL
H
V2
RCA TRIATHLON
167
PLEE MARILAINE
F
V2
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
166
WAVREILLE GUILLAUME
H
SE
166
DELHAYE OLIVIER
H
V1
165
DELPLANQUE AUDREY
F
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
165
BLANQUART YOANN
H
SE
164
MAYEUX CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
163
ANDRIEU JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
162
DHIVER JOHNNY
H
V1
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME
161
CARON YOANN
H
SE
RUN ON LINE
160
LAPIERE STEPHANE
H
V1
TEAM HOLNON
159
DELOMEZ JEROME
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY
158
BENAISSA ABDELRAHMANE
H
V2
TEAM DU CAILLOU
157
BELLEPERCHE TANGUY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
156
CABRERA JULIEN
H
SE
155
BACHIMONT CYRIL
H
SE
154
DAUCHELLE NICOLAS
H
SE
153
JEROME NICOLAS
H
SE
AS COLLEGE JEAN MOULIN
152
JANLIN ROMAIN
H
SE
151
DEREGNAUCOURT PIERRE
H
V1
TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE
150
DELCOUR EMMANUEL
H
SE
149
DESCHAUWER BRUNO
H
V1
148
HADIUK JEROME
H
SE
ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE
147
DEMILLY LAURENT
H
V1
GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE
146
MUNAUT JEREMY
H
V1
145
SELWA MATHIEU
H
SE
144
VASSEUR GREGORY
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
143
HARBONNIER JEAN-CHARLES
H
SE
142
VANKELST LAURENT
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
141
LEGAGNEUR MATHIEU
H
SE
140
PROUVOST LIONEL
H
V1
ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS
139
CRIGNIER MICHEL
H
V1
GRAVITY
138
CARLIER FRANCK
H
V1
137
LEFEVRE FREDDY
H
V2
ACFC LE CATEAU
136
STECULORUM PIERRE
H
SE
135
CABRERA JEAN-MICHEL
H
V1
LES QUADRAS FANTASTIQUES
134
BOUJONNIER JEAN
H
SE
SAINT VALERY SUR SOMME
133
MONEUSE UGO
H
SE
132
TRIQUET PAUL
H
SE
131
ZIGADLO MICHAEL
H
V1
JOGGING CROSS BULLY
130
EVERAERE THOMAS
H
SE
ST YORRE
129
BEAUSSART SEBASTIEN
H
V1
128
ROYEZ BENJAMIN
H
SE
CARBON SQUAD
127
GUIDE NICOLAS
H
SE
CARBON SQUAD
126
LENER MARTIN
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
125
JOURNE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
DREAMRUN
124
MASSELOT LAURENT
H
V1
123
BARREZ WALTER
H
V1
122
FARID FATAH
H
V1
121
DESCAMPS EMMANUEL
H
V1
LES TYRANNOSAURES
120
DELBART DAVID
H
V1
119
QUATANNENS ARNAUD
H
V1
118
PIAU ALEXANDRE
H
SE
117
DE SAINT EXUPERY GUILLAUME
H
V1
116
AMEUR NOURI
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
115
JEAN-PHILIPPE STRECK
H
V1
114
KRONUS JOEL
H
V2
AC CAPELLOIS
113
GRESSIER FREDERIC
H
SE
OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN
112
VASSEUR DIMITRI
H
V1
CAC CALOTERIE
111
WIECKOWIAK DOMINIQUE
H
V2
110
DUQUESNOY MATHIEU
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
109
JOVENAUX REMY
H
SE
GOHELLE ATHLETISME*
108
COLOMB BERTRAND
H
V1
107
GODART JC
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL 62
106
DHERSIN DAVID
H
V1
105
PELIKS OLIVIER
H
V1
104
FERRAND FREDERIC
H
V2
103
NAWROT TONY
H
SE
102
EYMANN CEDRIC
H
SE
LA FAMILLE QUI DECHIRE
101
BERNIER CYRIL
H
SE
100
LECOUTRE PASCAL
H
V1
FREVENT OLYMPIQUE CLUB
99
QUILLET JOHAN
H
V1
DREAMTEAM VALESCOURS
98
DELADOEUILLE MICKAEL
H
SE
97
LEBLANC JULIEN
H
SE
96
VAESEN STEVEN
H
SE
95
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
94
HODIQUE HERVE
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL 62
93
DEBRUILLE MATHIEU
H
SE
DENAIN ATHETIQUE CLUB
92
SOWINSKI FABRICE
H
V1
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
91
GAIGNEUR DIMITRI
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
90
ROBILLARD PATRICK
H
SE
89
GALLOIS FRANCOIS
H
SE
RUNCREW 59
88
REMY FREDERIC
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE TEAM TRAIL H
87
STRECK ANTOINE
H
SE
86
HECQUET VINCENT
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LOCONOIS
85
BARRIOS THIERRY
H
V1
84
JAHANDIER CEDRIC
H
SE
GAZELEC 78
83
GRAVE PHILIPPE
H
V2
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
82
BONMORT JEREMY
H
SE
ASLA
81
CARPENTIER - DUFLOT NATHALIE
H
V1
US CAMON
80
CARDON FLORENT
H
SE
79
CRESSENT GABRIEL
H
SE
78
FRANCOIS JEROME
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES
77
GAJEWSKI DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
76
DEFOSSEZ CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
LES TRAILEURS DU MONT SOUFFLAR
75
BERLAN STEPHANE
H
V1
LES FOULEES DES ECOLES (LOOS E
74
DEGAILLE GUILLAUME
H
SE
73
PLICHARD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
TRAIL DU CAILLOU
72
SOUVERAIN VINCENT
H
V1
CLLL ARMENTIERES
71
KUYSTERMANS TOM
H
V1
AC SODIBRUG
70
NIVEL VALENTIN
H
SE
ASEC 80
69
HERMANT PHILIPPE
H
V2
BIGOREX
68
NEMPONT FREDERIC
H
V1
67
CARLIER GUILLAUME
H
V1
A.J.C.FRELINGHIEN
66
CUVELIER CEDRIC
H
SE
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON
65
VINCENT GAETAN
H
SE
64
METRO JEROME
H
V1
OSM LOMME ATHLETISME
63
BONICEL SYLVAIN
H
SE
62
BRANQUART CLEMENT
H
SE
WATTIGNIES HOCKEY CLUB
61
LETIENNE MAXIME
H
SE
60
GEORGES GUILLAUME
H
V1
59
TESSIER LAURENT
H
V1
AS MARCK
58
DINAUT RAPHAEL
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL CHTI
57
ROSEY CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
56
LAPIERRE DAMIEN
H
SE
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
55
HAPKA HUGUES
H
SE
AS SIMENCOURT
54
FAIVRE BENOIT
H
V1
TEAM 3 MONTS
53
DECOOPMAN REMY
H
SE
TTO
52
DESBONNET MARTIN
H
SE
51
COQUET STEVE
H
SE
50
WIERRE FREDERIC
H
V1
49
CHAUMET OLIVIER
H
V1
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
48
CONSTANT ARNAUD
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
47
MASSON STEPHANE
H
V1
46
JUBAULT THOMAS
H
V1
45
HOLUIGUE FREDERIC
H
V1
AC CAPELLOIS
44
BREMBOR THOMAS
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
43
BERNARD BENOIT
H
SE
42
LEVERT STEPHANE
H
V1
41
BALAHACHI RAFION
H
SE
MIROITERIE JACQUES ALTI/ACTO I
40
OLIVIER DAMIEN
H
ESH
39
HUMEZ FRANCOIS
H
SE
38
BOUCETTA WANESSE
H
SE
37
DELORME FABRICE
H
V1
LES QUADRAS FANTASTIQUES
36
VITSE FLORENT
H
SE
35
BLIN LAURENT
H
V1
CRAZY AND TRI
34
TONIN DAMIEN
H
SE
LES PIEDS NIQUES
33
BRUNELOT VINCENT
H
SE
STA AIR/SPORT
32
DESASY THOMAS
H
SE
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
31
REEB ANTOINE
H
ESH
30
MACQUET BRUNO
H
V2
29
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
H
SE
28
LECLERCQ YANNICK
H
SE
CARBON SQUAD
27
OLEJNICZAK JOSE
H
V2
26
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
25
PREVOST LOIC
H
V1
24
PROSPERE PHILIPPE
H
V1
23
BITEBIERE LAURENT
H
V1
22
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
21
SALINGUE LOIC
H
V1
20
CARON MICKAEL
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
19
LETURCQ CHRISTIAN
H
V1
ASVA
18
GODE OLIVIER
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
17
ROOBAEY NICOLAS
H
V1
16
BAUER PHILIPPE
H
V2
15
CHERET NICOLAS
H
SE
14
BOYARD LAURENT
H
V1
ACB
13
JUST DAVID
H
SE
12
LENGLIN PASCAL
H
V2
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
11
TETARD EMMANUEL
H
SE
OMNISPORT DE CAMPAGNE LES HESD
10
ASSELIN PHILIPPE
H
V2
JOGGING CROSS BULLY
9
FLAMENT MAURICE
H
V1
8
GEORGES NICOLAS
H
SE
TEAM RRM ANNEZIN
7
DRAPIER ARNAUD
H
SE
CE BOMBARDIER
6
ANNALORO CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
LES PATTES ACTIVES CHUSCLANAIS
5
LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES
H
V2
4
VAESEN DAVID
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
3
NAUD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
2
FAMULARI RICCARDO
H
V2
1
SEILLIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
1
WANDERSCHEID JONATHAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
MAES PATRICE
H
V2
A J C FRELINGHIEN
1
DERUMAUX PIERRE
H
SE
1
FARNWORTH GRAEME
H
V2
1
DUFFOURG YANNICK
H
V1
AS SOMAIN
1
CHOJNACKI CARL
H
SE
1
CZECHOWSKI FABRICE
H
V1
1
CRESPIN NICOLAS
H
V1
1
FRANCOIS JEROME
H
V1
1
CLERBOUT JEAN MARIE
H
V1
1
NOEL CHRISTIAN
H
V1
1
DUBOIS LUDOVIC
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
ANDREGNETTE PAUL
H
SE
1
COUSIN NICOLAS
H
SE
WASPS
1
CARON GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
FORNALIK ROMUALD
H
V1
1
DUFOUR YANN
H
V1
1
VOLANT ROGER
H
V2
DREAMRUN
1
GUERINEAU CYRIL
H
V1
COR DAMMARTIN
1
DELOHEN LOIC
H
V1
1
DOBBELS MORGAN
H
SE
TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINE
1
DUFLOT CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
LA CONFRERIE DES BAUDETS
1
POOLS JEAN MICHEL
H
V2
1
LEMAIRE CEDRIC
H
SE
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
1
PACAUX CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
AJCFRELINGHIEN
1
BAUDE FRANCK
H
V2
GOHELLE ATHLETISME*
1
STENNE PHILIPPE
H
SE
1
BONIFACE FRANCK
H
SE
1
VERBRUGGHE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
WASPS TEAM RUNNING
1
PANNEQUIN SERGE
H
V2
MARATHON DU SOLEIL
1
LECOCQ ANTOINE
H
SE
RUN WARNETON
1
MICHAUD SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
FASSARD NICOLAS
H
V1
1
HERMAN PIERRE
H
V1
1
GRESSIER YANNICK
H
V2
TEAM TRAIL 62
1
WAVELET REMY
H
SE
1
PREVOST DOMINIQUE
H
V1
GRAVITY
1
PRESSENSE ARNAUD
H
SE
1
CARON MATTHIEU
H
SE
1
CATOIRE FABRICE
H
V2
AJCF
1
NISOL JULIEN
H
SE
L' ELAN ONNAINGEOIS
1
HENRICHS JULIEN
H
SE
1
CALME BENJAMIN
H
SE
JOG'ABLAIN
1
DECROIX LAURENT
H
V1
1
DELELIS LUDO
H
V1
1
DORSCHNER MICKAEL
H
SE
TEAM CARPE DIEM
1
MALVOISIN LUDOVIC
H
SE
ACB BAPAUME
1
SZRAMA OLIVIER
H
V1
1
DECORTE GAUTHIER
H
SE
1
DETRIVIERE LAURENT
H
SE
1
TROVATO GIUSEPPE
H
V2
JCLUINGNE
1
CALLOT MARC
H
V2
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
1
FREDERIC BAUDLOT
H
SE
LIDL
1
BOILLY JEREMY
H
SE
1
GUICHENEY BENOIT
H
V1
1
QUIGNON DAMIEN
H
SE
1
SAUVAGE JEROME
H
V1
1
DILIBERTO MANUEL
H
V1
TRAIL DU CAILLOU
1
BARANZELLI THIERRY
H
V2
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
1
MARQUEGNIES BRUNO
H
V1
1
PEROLAT PATRICE
H
SE
1
HAUCHART OLIVIER
H
SE
EA DOUCHY
1
GERLUS CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
JOGGING CROSS BULLY
1
LE DU MATHIEU
H
SE
1
DEMEY MATTHIEU
H
SE
TRIPP SPORT
1
VALLET DOMINIQUE
H
V1
1
DEVEYER CLEMENT
H
SE
1
HESPELLE STEPHEN
H
V1
1
HAMONIC PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
CAVE MAXIME
H
SE
AS SIMENCOURT
1
LEBLED LOIC
H
SE
1
BAECHER SEBASTIEN
H
SE
ESPRIT RUN
1
SAUVAGE FLORIAN
H
SE
1
SZYLAR MICKAEL
H
V1
1
LECLERCQ MICKAEL
H
SE
LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES
1
BOURGOIS MICHAEL
H
V1
1
CORDIER ADRIEN
H
SE
L' ELAN ONNAINGEOIS
1
LORTHIOIR REMI
H
SE
1
DE-BOCK THIBAULT
H
SE
1
HAEGELIN CEDRIC
H
V1
1
LEROY YVES
H
V1
AS RENAULT DOUAI
1
DE BELS CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
1
CHOQUET SYLVAIN
H
V1
TEAM CARPE DIEM
1
LANGLET GEOFFREY
H
SE
1
DUMEZ STEPHANE
H
SE
1
BAUD PASCAL
H
SE
1
BERNARD QUENTIN
H
SE
LES BEBS
1
MIRVILLE ARNAUD
H
V1
1
BAYART EMMANUEL
H
V1
STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI
1
HUEZ LUDOVIC
H
V1
STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI
1
LEFEVRE DAVID
H
SE
1
LECOMTE QUENTIN
H
SE
1
POTEAU FRANCK
H
V1
CSS TEAM TRAIL HENIN
1
LE BIHAN GREGORY
H
V1
1
KOZIAK TONY
H
SE
1
MARTEL SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
FOULOY SEBASTIEN
H
V1
LES SERAIL TRAILEUR
1
BEDDELEEM JOSE
H
V1
1
SALOME LAURENT
H
V1
1
LEPAGE DOMINIQUE
H
V2
1
BOUREL DIDIER
H
V2
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
1
HEMERY PATRICE
H
V2
1
FLOUR YANNICK
H
V2
ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME
1
DELCOURT ERWAN
H
SE
1
JOLY ROMAIN
H
SE
1
TYLEK ADRIEN
H
V1
CHT'IS MARATHONIEN WALLERS ARE
1
BERNARD ALAIN
H
V3
1
BOUCHER NICOLAS
H
V1
1
BRIEF MICHAEL
H
V1
1
LEROUX GEOFFREY
H
SE
1
HENNON VINCENT
H
V1
1
BECARD DAVID
H
SE
1
BIGOT FREDERIC
H
V1
1
PAUL THIERRY
H
V1
1
ALLET MATTHIEU
H
V1
1
ROUTIER FABIEN
H
V1
1
CREIS SYLVAIN
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
1
CASTRIQUE MICHEL
H
V3
ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LABUISS
1
LALOUX FRANCOIS
H
SE
1
GRIMBERT VINCENT
H
SE
TRIPEL RUN SINT-JANSKAPPE
1
FONTAINE PAUL
H
SE
BREF
1
JOVINEL VINCENT
H
V1
1
KOWALSKI JEAN-MICHEL
H
V2
1
ROBERT YANNICK
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
LEROY NUMA
H
SE
1
BODART STECY
H
V1
JOGGING CROSS DE BULLY LES MIN
1
BENARD JEAN-MARC
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
ZAOUI CEDRIC
H
V1
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME
1
DEMOLIN PIERRE
H
SE
1
SAMIEZ VINCENT
H
V1
1
HUSSON DIDIER
H
V2
TETEGHEM
1
MANN JEAN-CHARLES
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL 62
1
DOMENGER DAVID
H
V1
TRIPE-RUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL
1
LEROY JULIEN
H
SE
1
BOURRE SIMON
H
SE
ASSOCIATION CORPS & AMES
1
DELCUSE MICKAEL
H
V1
1
DHAINAUT JEROME
H
V1
TEAM RRM ANNEZIN
1
VERRIER EDDY
H
V2
1
BOUMEDIENNE AMEL
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
1
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
1
ROSSI FREDERIC
H
V1
1
BOULANGER LUDOVIC
H
V2
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
1
MARTIN NICOLAS
H
SE
1
VANMAELE FREDERIC
H
V2
USCUD
1
VARRASSE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
TRIPEL RUN SINTJANSKAPPEL
1
ROBERT AYMERIC
H
V1
1
LEPRETRE LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
DEMBSKI HERVE
H
V1
1
DEPOIX FREDERIC
H
V1
1
BEAURAIN JEREMY
H
SE
US CAMON
1
JOURNET ROMAIN
H
SE
1
MILLARD FRANCK
H
V2
LES Z'AMIS COUREURS
1
CHARRIER ARNAUD
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
1
BROSS CYRILLE
H
SE
HUMANIS
1
GOGIEN FREDERIC
H
V1
1
COURTES CHRISTIAN
H
V2
1
LETOQUART JEAN
H
V1
1
LEVE DAVID
H
V1
1
VANEXE LAURENT
H
V1
TEAM RUNAO
1
LEJOSNE BENJAMIN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
LECLERCQ DAVID
H
V1
1
CRIADO JACQUES
H
V3
LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORT
1
POIRIE ALEXANDRE
H
SE
PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE
1
LEFEBVRE JULIEN
H
V1
FAW WASQUEHAL
1
BECHET NICOLAS
H
SE
LIB AIR TRAIL
1
SCHOLART LAURENT
H
V1
COURIR A BAISIEUX
1
GREVIN PASCAL
H
V2
JCPLP
1
MULLER HANTZ
H
SE
1
DRUAUX GAEL
H
SE
1
BONNY BJORN
H
V1
1
BUSEINE LIONEL
H
V1
1
DEGRAEVE KENNY
H
SE
1
VANDREPOTTE BRUNO
H
V1
1
SIWEK JEAN-PHILIPPE
H
V1
RUNNING'GROUP
1
TAILLARDAS JULIEN
H
SE
CAC
1
ROBILLARD SEBASTIEN
H
SE
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
1
PATAUD FLORENT
H
SE
1
LENOIR STEPHANE
H
V1
BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE
1
BERENGUE FREDERIC
H
V1
1
BERNARD DAVID
H
V1
1
DELVINCOURT REGIS
H
SE
1
LAVERSIN SAMUEL
H
SE
1
CAINE FREDERIC
H
V1
1
SCHEERS FREDERIC
H
V2
1
DELLACHERIE ARNAUD
H
V1
ST YORRE
1
LE MINOR YANNICK
H
SE
ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 36 SECTION S
1
GRISLIN MARTIAL
H
V2
VUC SPORTS NATURE
1
HERNOUT FABIEN
H
V2
VUC SPORTS NATURE
1
GILLIARD GERARD
H
V3
AC CAMBRAI
1
MONCHOIS PAUL
H
V1
1
ROCHER THIERRY
H
V1
HUMANISPORT IDF
1
VAAST GUILLAUME
H
SE
JOG ABLAIN
1
ZAOUI AHMED
H
V2
1
PANIER STEPHANE
H
V1
1
BRUNQUET ERIC
H
V2
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
1
DESSAUVAGES DAVID
H
V1
1
BAYAERT WILLIAM
H
V2
ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI
1
PRUNELET ALEX
H
V1
1
COLETTA MICHEL
H
V1
TEAM DU CAILLOU
1
OURDOUILLIE LUDOVIC
H
V1
ASSOCIATION AIDONS AGATHE
1
MASSON KEVIN
H
SE
OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES
1
MATHON WILFRID
H
SE
ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS
1
CROIZE JACQUES
H
V2
US CAMON
1
CHATAING JULIEN
H
SE
RUNNING D OZ
1
SONNARD PHILIPPE
H
V1
VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE
1
VILETTE LAURENT
H
V1
1
BELARBI HAKIM
H
V1
1
VAAST THOMAS
H
V1
LES FOULEES DES ECOLES
1
DEMOLIN XAVIER
H
V1
1
PICHON CLAUDE
H
V3
JCPLP TRAIL EN DOUAISIS
1
POIRIER CHRISTIAN
H
V2
JOG'ABLAIN
1
VANTORRE PIERRE
H
SE
JOG ABLAIN
1
ROYER STEPHANE
H
V1
1
BOUTRY MARTIN
H
V1
TRIPEL RUN SINT JANS KAPPEL
1
ROBAKOWSKI ANTOINE
H
SE
JCB
1
POTEZ JEREMY
H
SE
1
DUJARDIN DAMIEN
H
SE
1
HUREZ FREDERIC
H
SE
1
MULLER FRANTZ
H
SE
1
BLOND VINCENT
H
V1
RUN ON LINE
1
SANCHEZ PIERRE
H
V1
RUNNING D OZ
1
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
1
SANCHEZ ANTHONY
H
SE
1
GHISKIER JONATHAN
H
SE
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
1
LEQUIEN BASTIEN
H
SE
1
PLUME EDDY
H
V2
ASPTT TOULOUSE
1
DEGELCKE THIERRY
H
V2
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
1
LEBON RUDY
H
V1
AC CAPELLOIS
1
BETENCOURT THIERRY
H
V1
AC CAPELLOIS
1
VAN MOERKERCKE PIERRE
H
SE
1
FERRON DAVID
H
V1
SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON
1
TISSOUX DAVID
H
SE
1
MIGET QUENTIN
H
SE
K RAID ARDENNES
1
BERTIN MARC
H
V1
SERIALTRAILERS
1
FAVRE TIMOTHEE
H
SE
TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
1
DAUCHEZ LEON
H
V2
1
BREMBOR GWENAEL
H
SE
1
CACHART OLIVIER
H
V1
1
LELEU THIERRY
H
V2
JCPLP
1
DUFOUR MAXIME
H
SE
1
DUCHEMIN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
LUCHINI HUBERT
H
SE
TEAM LIGER
1
MESGUEN NICOLAS
H
V1
1
ZALISZ STEPHANE
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
1
HALLOSSERIE PATRICK
H
V2
1
KOEHLING SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
VINCENT CEDRIC
H
V1
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
1
MERLOT KEVIN
H
SE
1
HOUDART DIDIER
H
V2
GISORS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
LEPERE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
1
DELABRE GREGORY
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
1
HELLUIN MICKAEL
H
SE
CLIC-CAP FORT-MARDYCK
1
DELPLACE JEREMY
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
1
GEUZE NICOLAS
H
SE
1
DEVEYER AURELIEN
H
SE
1
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
1
MILLIE BERNARD
H
V2
1
TASIEMSKI PATRICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
MORTIER CEDRIC
H
V1
1
BEAURIN DIDIER
H
V2
1
PLANCQ DAVID
H
V1
LES FOULEES HOUPLINOISES
1
GRESSIER MEDHY
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
1
MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHANE
H
V1
1
BARBIEUX SERGE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
IMIELA MANUEL
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
DEWEZ JULIEN
H
SE
AUCUN
1
LAGACHE VINCENT
H
SE
CARABINIER DE BILLY MONTIGNY
1
MALBRANQUE JONATHAN
H
SE
1
BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
BOULOGNE AC
1
DUPLA LAURENT
H
V1
SOUCHEZ
1
DEFACHELLES HERVE
H
V1
LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES
1
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
SE
1
DELHELLE DAVID
H
V1
1
MARCUZ PHILIPPE
H
V3
1
PACCEU STEPHANE
H
V2
1
TOURLAND MATHIEU
H
SE
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
1
LEROY OLIVIER
H
SE
1
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
1
BULLIER EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
DINIZ DANIEL
H
V1
1
AUBRY ROMUALD
H
V2
RONCHIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB
1
SINGEOT PHILIPPE
H
SE
1
PROFICHET ARNAUD
H
SE
1
DEJAEGHER BENOIT
H
SE
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
1
COQUET JONATHAN
H
V1
DREAMRUN
1
ANGLADE ANTOINE
H
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
1
VENDEVILLE ARNAUD
H
V1
1
LELIEUR GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
WAC QUENTIN
H
SE
1
LORIDAN JEROMME
H
V1
TEAM RRM ANNEZIN
1
LAVIGNE JEROME
H
SE
1
DENTENER VINCENT
H
SE
1
FASTREZ JOHAN
H
SE
1
PERIE PAUL
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY
1
FARDEL EDDY
H
V1
1
BREQUEVILLE LIONEL
H
V1
AC CAPPELOIS
1
GERVOISE DIMITRI
H
V1
US HAM TRIATHLON
1
MARTIN FRANCOIS
H
V1
1
HOCHART PASCAL
H
V1
1
BLAIRET SEBASTIEN
H
V2
1
WACRENIER THOMAS
H
SE
1
DHALLUIN BENOIT
H
V1
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS
1
PESQUET CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
1
MARECAUX FRANCK
H
SE
1
MARECAUX ERIC
H
SE
1
KUREK LAURENT
H
SE
JOGGING CROSS BULLY-LES-MINES
1
BERTRAND SEBASTIEN
H
V1
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38
1
GRUDA JONATHAN
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
THERASSE ARNAUD
H
V1
1
GASPARD CEDRIC
H
V1
ATHLETIC CLUB DE FRIVILLE
1
DESQUEMACK THIBAUT
H
SE
1
CASTEL CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
RAISON ARNAUD
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES-GODAULT
1
DUTHOO FREDERIC
H
V1
POMPIERS ZS WAPI
1
GORLOO JOHNNY
H
SE
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
BUTOR NICOLAS
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS
1
MARTINAT PATRICK
H
V2
AMITIE ET NATURE DE MONTLUCON
1
PERDRIX SERGE
H
V2
JCPLP
1
CHIOMENTO FABIEN
H
SE
1
LOUCHART VINCENT
H
V1
LES COUREUR DU LOUP BLANC
1
SEDILLE OLIVIER
H
V1
EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME *
1
CARLU MARC
H
V1
1
LORTIE ANTHONY
H
SE
ZELITE - SPORTIFS SOLIDAIRES
1
DE OLIVEIRA MANUEL
H
V1
FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS
1
VITA VINCENT
H
V1
1
LAMBRECHTS PATRICE-CHAREF
H
SE
1
LOTE MICKAEL
H
V1
1
BONCHOUX JEAN-THOMAS
H
V1
MONTS ET COLLINES TRAIL TEAM
1
NICLAEYS CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
RUNNING'GROUP
1
PIETRZAK MATT
H
SE
1
POLLET LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
DURIEZ VINCENT
H
SE
1
VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
CE TRANSPOLE
1
GRANADO JEAN BAPTISTE
H
V1
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
1
DUPONT NICOLAS
H
V1
SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS
1
HAVEZ GAETAN
H
SE
UGLOW AMB18
1
BARBIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
DAVID FARDEL
H
V1
1
DESCHAMPS EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
POUILLY ERIC
H
V1
1
COEUGNET THOMAS
H
SE
1
NOYE YVON
H
V1
1
FERU DAVY
H
SE
1
DELBAERE GREGORY
H
SE
1
SIGNORET ALBIN
H
V1
1
WEPPE LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
LUTAS YANN
H
V1
1
BRUNELLE OLIVIER
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
TOP EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
DELORY DIDIER
H
V3
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
1
THOMAS MAXIME
H
SE
JCPLP
1
KRAWCZYK STEPHANE
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
LATTAIGNANT STEPHANE
H
V1
FUFU TEAM
1
ROMUALD GREMONT
H
V1
1
LEVEQUE BERTRAND
H
V1
JOG GAZELEC
1
DELATTRE SYLVAIN
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
1
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
1
BOUIN BERNARD
H
V1
1
OVION SYLVESTRE
H
V1
ACCAPELLOIS
1
VERSTRAETE VINCENT
H
SE
1
MALBRANQUE OLIVIER
H
SE
MELTEAM SPORT
1
MOUGIN NICOLAS
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
1
DELLIAUX EMMANUEL
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL 62
1
ROUGEGREZ BENOIT
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
1
WULLENS REGIS
H
V1
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS
1
LEBRUN JOACKIM
H
SE
1
BEVE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
1
L HOSTIS YANN
H
V2
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
1
FERTON DOMINIQUE
H
V2
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
1
LEMBREZ ROMUALD
H
V1
1
BEQUEREL THOMAS
H
V1
1
FOLLAIN WESLEY
H
SE
1
GANNE OLIVIER
H
V1
RUNCROIX59
1
VAILLANT PIERRE-ANTOINE
H
SE
1
NORMANT ALAIN
H
V2
AC CAPELLOIS
1
SAVEL JULIEN
H
SE
1
GRARDEL BRUNO
H
V2
USLEFFINCKOUCKE
1
SNELLA DOMINIQUE
H
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
MEIRSMAN BERNARD
H
V2
JCPL EN DOUAISIS
1
CAULIER FRANCOIS
H
V1
1
ROLET FRANCOIS
H
SE
1
ZULIANI EDDY
H
V1
ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME
1
OLIVIER LOIC
H
SE
1
BUCAMP LUC
H
V2
DREAM TEAM
1
MARTINACHE OLIVIER
H
V1
PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE
1
BARBIEUX STEPHAN
H
V1
PHILLIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEUVOIS
1
LEMOINE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
CASTRALE YOANN
H
SE
BAREFOOT'YO
1
LEFEBVRE JONATHAN
H
SE
1
MENARD RUDY
H
V1
1
LE SUAVE LOIC
H
SE
DECATHLON ARRAS
1
WALLE ALEXANDRE
H
SE
1
GAILLARD LAURENT
H
V1
TRIPEL RUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL
1
GRISLAIN ERIC
H
V2
JE COURS POUR LE PLAISIR LAMBR
1
DUFOUR THOMAS
H
SE
1
CREPIN PHILIPPE
H
V3
1
DHALLEINE JONATHAN
H
SE
1
VADOT SAMUEL
H
V1
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME*
1
SAVARY MARTIAL
H
SE
1
BOYARD AURELIEN
H
SE
1
JACQUART CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
ACPF
1
DE OLIVEIRA GEORGES
H
V2
FLEURAIT J'Y COURS
1
DEVIS MAXIME
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
1
TETART MICKAEL
H
V1
1
DUMEZ ALEXANDRE
H
V1
TRIPEL RUN
1
STRUYVEN HERVE
H
V2
ASLA 59
1
HUMEL FREDERIC
H
V1
1
LITREM PASCAL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
MARCEL DELOBELLE
H
V2
1
GOURGUECHON LOIC
H
V1
1
CANIVEZ DENIS
H
V1
JOGGING CROSS BULLY
1
BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
FLEURBAIX J Y COURS
1
MARQUEGNIES PASCAL
H
V2
1
DUBAELE LAURENT
H
V1
1
SALOME GILLES
H
V1
1
ESTEVES JEAN-MARC
H
V2
CHIERRY J'Y COURS
1
HABAY BRUNO
H
V2
1
OFFRE DENIS
H
V1
TRAIL DU CAILLOU
1
FOURNIER DIDIER
H
V1
1
PLANKEELE GUY
H
SE
1
MORAND CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
TRAILEURS DU MONT-SOUFFLARD
1
DRIEUX THIBAULT
H
SE
1
BIZALION LOUIS
H
SE
1
CAUET JEAN-MARIE
H
V1
LIB AIR TRAIL
1
MARIANNE GILLES
H
V1
1
LOCHI SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
TOMICA FABIEN
H
V1
1
DELVILLE JEROME
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
1
PARANTHOEN GAETAN
H
SE
1
ANNALORO JEROME
H
SE
1
PARANTHOEN JULIEN
H
SE
1
WITKOWSKI YOANN
H
SE
1
DE CLERCK DAVID
H
SE
1
LEGRAND GREGORY
H
SE
TC LIEVIN
1
DUBRAY BRUNO
H
V2
1
DEBOMY PIERRICK
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
SELLIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
PERRET DIDIER
H
SE
ISBERGUES LA GRIGNOTA
1
PATTEIN EMMANUEL
H
SE
MONTS ET MERVEILLES
1
DEROUCK PHILIPPE
H
V2
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
1
LECOCQ DAVID
H
V1
1
DELVAL JEROME
H
SE
1
VERHAEGHE PATRICK
H
V2
1
LEMATTE ARISTIDE
H
SE
1
NAWROCKI CHRISTIAN
H
V2
1
FRANCOIS PHILIPPE
H
V1
1
DHEDIN FABRICE
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL CHTI
1
VALLEZ CLEMENT
H
SE
1
BOULET NICOLAS
H
SE
1
LACROIX FRANCOIS
H
V1
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
1
COPIN FREDERIC
H
SE
FLEURBAIX FJC J'Y COURS
1
LEGROUX FREDERICK
H
V2
AJCF
1
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
1
RENAUX THIERRY
H
SE
1
QUILLIOT JEAN-BERNARD
H
SE
OMSJC BOESCHEPE
1
GALLOIS THIERRY
H
V2
WORLDLINE
1
BRETON CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
1
MATUSZAK ROMAIN
H
SE
1
COQUELLE ARNAUD
H
SE
1
MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
1
PRUVOST LOUIS
H
SE
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
1
CHARLET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
DOUCHET ERIC
H
V1
1
THELLIER LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
GELON ALEXANDRE
H
SE
1
CALLENS NICOLAS
H
SE
1
SALOME MICHAEL
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
1
DOUCHEMENT JOHAN
H
V1
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014