... ...

TRAIL_DE_BELLONNIE

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
2 HUYGENS DELPHINE F SE TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 405
16 MEURILLON HERVE H V3 405
3 LOTTIAUX AURORE F V1 CH DOUAI 385
17 HECQUET VINCENT H V2 385
4 GIZZI DOROTHEE F V3 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 360
18 DELVILLE JEROME H V2 HAMEL CRASY CLUB 360
5 DUFFOURG MARJORIE F V2 ASRA 345
19 LORBER ROBIN H SE TEAM CLARIANCE 345
6 THIERRY AUDREY F V2 330
20 COUSIN ANTOINE H V1 US BIACHE 330
7 SCANDELLA NATHALIE F V3 315
21 JUSZCZAK SEBASTIEN H V1 HCC 315
8 GALVAIRE VERONIQUE F V2 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 300
22 GEUZE NICOLAS H V1 ESGF 300
23 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V2 TEAM CLARIANCE 285
9 DELANNOY PEARL F V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 285
10 JUSZCZAK AURELIE F V1 260
24 DUFFOURG YANNICK H V2 ASRA 260
11 VILETTE CHARLOTTE F SE 245
25 DEVIS MAXIME H V1 RC ARRAS 245
12 HAGARD VIRGINIE F V1 CLUB ALPIN AUBY 230
26 CHAKER LASSER H V2 ASRA SOMAIN 230
13 BAPTISTA LOUISE F SE 215
27 BOULAND SEBASTIEN H V1 AC CAMBRAI 215
14 OGAR ANNICK F V3 200
28 LOMBARD DAMIEN H V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 200
15 MARIE MICHELE F V2 SERIALTRAILEUR 199
29 BEVENOT LO H SE SACOCHE 199
30 DESCAMPS PATRICE H V1 198
31 DUCHATEAU THOMAS H SE 197
32 MAZINGUE VINCENT H V1 196
33 DUCCESCHI CLEMENT H V1 195
34 FIQUET PATRICE H V1 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 194
35 TARLIE CHRISTOPHE H SE 193
36 QUEFFELEC GUILLAUME H V2 192
37 DEGAND JEREMY H V1 191
38 ANTICO BENOIT H V2 B2G RUNNING CLUB 190
39 LE GAL LUDOVIC H V1 VAFA 189
40 GERMAIN STEPHANE H V2 CH DOUAI 188
41 REYMBAUT SEBASTIEN H V2 187
42 DUFFOURG LEO H SE ASRA 186
43 BEAUDET ROMUALD H V2 185
44 SERRE GUILLAUME H V2 184
45 MARONNIER MATTHIEU H SE 183
46 MORELLE JULIEN H V1 ASRA 182
47 YARD FREDERIC H V2 US BIACHE ATHLETISME 181
48 MAZ KARIM H V1 180
49 TROTEL MARTIN H V1 179
50 DEFOSSE JEREMY H V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 178
51 CHAUMET OLIVIER H V2 MTNV 177
52 DECONYNCK FRANCK H V3 ESGF FAUMONT 176
53 BOULAND HERVE H V1 ACB BAPAUME 175
54 FIERS REGIS H V4 RC LENS ATHLETISME 174
55 HENNEBICQ CEDRIC H V1 173
56 PEUGNIEZ LAURENT H V2 172
57 BELLET JEAN-FRAN H V2 171
58 BETRANCOURT SYLVAIN H V2 170
59 DA SILVA ADRIEN H SE 169
60 TROCME THIERRY H V3 168
61 CHAMPENOIS MICHAEL H V2 167
62 DUCHATEAU OLIVIER H V2 166
63 LESNIK RENE H V4 CH DOUAI 165
64 SADAUNE FREDERIC H V3 ESG FAUMONT 164
65 BIGAUT DOMINIQUE H V1 ASLA 163
66 MAERTEN LUDOVIC H V2 162
67 DERETZ MARC H V3 161
68 DELBROUQUE DIDIER H V3 VTT CLUB OIGNIES 160
69 DUBOIS AURELIEN H V1 159
70 GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE H V3 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 158
71 RUOLT ULRICH H SE 157
72 FLAMENT KEVIN H SE 156
73 LADRIERE JEROME H V1 155
74 DENIS SYLVAIN H SE 154
75 BLONDEL JULIEN H V1 CH DOUAI 153
76 COURTIN LUDOVIC H V2 152
77 DELMER GUILLAUME H V1 151
78 MARTIN CEDRIC H V2 CH DOUAI 150
79 SOLDATI ANTHONY H SE 149
80 LANNOY HERVE H V5 ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY 148
81 DEKEYSER BENOIT H V1 147
82 QUINTART MATTHIEU H V2 146
83 DUMONT JULIEN H V1 145
84 AUBRY FRANCK H V3 144
85 MARIE EMMANUEL H V3 SERIALTRAILEUR 143
86 DORN PASCAL H V3 142
87 PARDIEU LOIC H V1 141
88 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE H V3 LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS BOUM LE YETI 140
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020