TRAIL_DE_FOUQUIERES - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 221 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
400
ROLLAND JACOB ANAIS
F
SE
DECATHLON
400
MARTEL SANDRINE
F
V1
JOGGAZELEC
385
DAUCHEZ LUCAS
H
SE
385
BOURRADA CAROLE
F
V2
AAC ANICHE
360
HECQUET VINCENT
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
360
LEFIEF EMELINE
F
SE
345
OPIGEZ JEREMY
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
345
BRAEKEVELD ISABELLE
F
V1
330
HAINAUT SEBASTIEN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
330
DESPESEL GAELLE
F
SE
315
BARRAS ROMAIN
H
SE
315
DAENEKYNT ISABEL
F
V2
SODIBRUG
300
RENAULT BERTRAND
H
V1
300
CARON CORINNE
F
V1
VERMELLES
285
VAESEN STEVEN
H
SE
285
PACQUIN AMANDINE
F
SE
PYRAMIDES PASSION WINGLES
260
SENECHAL GILLES
H
SE
260
DHALLEINE SOPHIE
F
SE
245
DUQUESNOY MATHIEU
H
SE
SERVINS
245
LITTRE JUSTINE
F
SE
ARRAS
230
BOURIQUET ROMAIN
H
SE
230
BOUZON CAROLINE
F
V1
215
ROKIA VALERY
H
V1
TEAM LIEVEN
215
SALINGUE GEOFFREY
H
V1
KEEP COOL LILLE
200
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
200
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
199
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
199
LEROUX CORENTIN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ
198
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY
198
JEDAT EMILIE
F
SE
197
COLIN ANTHONY
H
SE
197
HEMELSDAEL MARYLINE
F
V1
196
DIEUDONNE MICKAEL
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
196
NAGY ANNE LAURE
F
SE
195
DELASSUS MATTHIEU
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
195
LAMY NOBERT
H
V2
TC LIEVIN
194
DUTERTE DOROTHEE
F
SE
194
SUZON ARMAND
F
SE
RCC CORBIE
193
DECOSTER REMI
H
SE
193
VANDERMEERSCH SIHEM
F
SE
COURIR A COMINES
192
GODET VALENTIN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
192
SOWINSKI FABRICE
H
V1
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE
191
SUEUR CHRISTINE
F
V1
CH'TRAILER TEAM 62
191
BEAUVAIS ALEXIA
F
SE
190
BLONDEL JULIEN
H
SE
190
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
VERMELLES AC
189
GAZO VERONIQUE
F
V1
JOGGING CLUB BILLY-BERCLAU
189
BEAUSSART SEBASTIEN
H
V1
HUMANIS
188
TRISTRAM CELINE
F
SE
188
KHEROUFI-ANDRIOT OLIVIER
H
V1
OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE-LES-HES
187
WUILQUE DELPHINE
F
SE
187
DELETTREZ CINDY
F
SE
186
BALIN KEVIN
H
SE
186
GALVAIRE VERONIQUE
F
V1
CH'TRAILER TEAM 62
185
MARTIN FRANCOIS
H
V1
185
PLOUVIEZ MATHILDE
F
SE
CLUB JEAN MOULIN
184
BITEBIERE LAURENT
H
V1
184
CALOONE EMMANUELLE
F
V1
PACCAP FOURNES
183
FLAMENT MAURICE
H
V1
183
FREREJEAN PIERRE
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
182
BERNARD CHARLOTTE
F
SE
RCA TRIATHLON ARRAS
182
LOUCHART JULIEN
H
SE
AS LFB
181
TURPIN ANGELIQUE
F
SE
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
181
ZALISZ STEPHANE
H
V1
USA LIEVIN
180
FOURNIER JESSICA
F
SE
LES RUNNERS DU 60
180
NAU GWENDOLINE
F
SE
DECATHLON HENIN
179
TAVERNESE AURELIO
H
SE
HORLOGEUX DE CARVIN
179
GHESTEM VIRGINIE
F
V1
COURIR A COMINES
178
MINECCI SEBASTIEN
H
V1
AS LFB
178
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
177
DUHEZ EUGENIE
F
V1
177
AUCHART MICKAEL
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
176
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
176
DE MEERSCHMAN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
HEM AC
175
VERSTRAETE CHRISTELLE
F
V1
ASSOC SPORTIVE COURIR A COMINE
175
DOUAY SEBASTIEN
H
SE
174
NEUVILLE GHISLAINE
F
V1
COURIR A COMINES
174
SASSANO ANGELIQUE
F
SE
US BIACHE ATHLETISME
173
DESPREZ FRANCK
H
V1
173
BOURDON XAVIER
H
SE
172
DIOUF FATOUMATA
F
SE
172
CUPIAL LAURENT
H
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
171
FERRAND FREDERIC
H
V2
170
RODRIGUEZ VICTOR
H
SE
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRI
169
FONTAINE HUGO
H
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
168
L'HOMME RAYNALD
H
V1
CH'TRAILER TEAM 62
167
DIEBART ERIC
H
V2
CPSS CARVIN
166
QUAEGEBEUR JEROME
H
SE
165
BELLEPERCHE TANGUY
H
SE
NOYELLES SOUS LENS
164
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
163
DUBOIS DAMIEN
H
SE
CSA CORBINEAU
162
LEPORCQ JULIEN
H
SE
CSFM
161
RAHEM YANNICK
H
V1
160
VENEL THOMAS
H
V1
159
BAILLY ALBAN
H
V1
158
CHRONOWSKI JIMMY
H
SE
DECATHLON HENIN
157
THUILOT MICHAEL
H
V1
156
LENGLIN PASCAL
H
V2
CH'TRAILERS TEAM62
155
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
154
DEBAIN JOHAN
H
SE
SERVINS AC
153
PAILLART GERARD
H
V1
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
152
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
H
SE
151
DELEPINE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
150
POLLART ROMAIN
H
SE
149
DAUCHEZ MAXIME
H
SE
148
SENECHAL PIERRE-LOUIS
H
SE
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
147
MOITREL ANTOINE
H
SE
RCA TRIATHLON
146
WILLOT BAPTISTE
H
SE
145
PELLETIER STEPHANE
H
V1
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
144
LEPRETRE JOHAN
H
V1
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
143
MATUSZAK ROMAIN
H
SE
142
VEZILIER ARTHUR
H
SE
141
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
140
DEBRUILLE FRED
H
V2
AAC ANICHE
139
FLAMMIA GIACOMO
H
SE
138
SOTTANA FLORIAN
H
ES
137
CHARASSON LAURENT
H
SE
136
MUR CEDRIC
H
SE
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
135
CAMPOS NICOLAS
H
V1
134
FOLLAIN WESLEY
H
SE
133
DAUTRICOURT REMI
H
SE
HUMANIS
132
LENGLIN THOMAS
H
SE
CH'TRAILER TEAM 62
131
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
130
MACHEN JEREMIE
H
SE
VAFA FRETIN
129
PERIGAUD FABIEN
H
SE
128
LE BIHAN GREGORY
H
V1
127
RIMBAULT FRANCOIS
H
V1
JA FRETIN
126
HIEL CLAUDE
H
V3
LA GORGU ATHLETISME
125
ROGEZ SEBASTIEN
H
SE
124
DELEMOTTE BERTRAND
H
V2
COURIR A COMINES
123
DIGIRONIMO ANDRE
H
V2
MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE
122
PRUVOT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
121
BRUNELLE FREDDY
H
V1
120
LEBLANC JEROME
H
V1
119
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
CH'TRAILER TEAM 62
118
MALHOMME JULIEN
H
ES
117
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
116
DESPESEL NICOLAS
H
SE
115
BAHEUX TEDDY
H
SE
114
COPIN EMMANUEL
H
SE
113
MALHOMME LOUIS
H
SE
AVION
112
LEROY YVES
H
V1
AS RENAULT DOUAI
111
BARDET AURELIEN
H
SE
110
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
109
CUYPERS DIRK LUC
H
V2
108
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY
107
TOURNEUX ALEXANDRE
H
SE
JA FRETIN
106
FOUBERT JASON
H
SE
105
WALLARD MATTHIEU
H
SE
NINA
104
PERIAU CEDRIC
H
SE
103
LEFEBVRE JULIEN
H
SE
102
DELANOY GERY
H
V1
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
101
LADUREAU SIMON
H
SE
CLUB JEAN MOULIN
100
GILLIARD GERARD
H
V3
AC CAMBRAI
99
DUTERRIER FRANCOIS
H
ES
RUNNING'GROUP
98
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
97
BODART CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FENAIN
96
DUBOIS LUDOVIC
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
95
BASSE GERALD
H
SE
94
PHELIPPEAU DANIEL
H
V3
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
93
TREMBA GILBERT
H
V1
92
PATTOU JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
V3
US BIACHE
91
MERCK JEAN-PHILIPPE
H
V1
OSM
90
JONVILLE ARMAND
H
V2
89
DECOVEMACKER THOMAS
H
SE
88
LEPRETRE LUDOVIC
H
V1
87
MARTEL SEBASTIEN
H
V1
86
DELVINCOURT REGIS
H
SE
85
ZUPANCIC CLEMENT
H
CA
84
NOVASIK LUC
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
83
LUCCHINI NICOLAS
H
SE
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
82
CHENET HERVE
H
V2
81
HUMEZ MAXIME
H
SE
80
SUSINI THIERRY
H
V2
79
DELEVALLEE DAVID
H
SE
78
NEUVILLE GUY
H
V2
COURIR A COMINES
77
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
76
FOURET FLORIAN
H
SE
75
ALAVOINE ALEXANDRE
H
ES
74
NIVALLE CLEMENT
H
ES
73
DUJARDIN DAMIEN
H
SE
72
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
STI
71
DEI TIGLI LAURENT
H
V1
70
BEAUVAIS CHRISTIAN
H
V1
69
DENDANE ABDELLATIF
H
V2
68
ZUPANCIC DOMINIQUE
H
V1
67
COCHIN ERIC
H
V2
CAMB
66
VERGIN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
65
VANDENHEULE FREDERIC
H
V1
64
DE PREVAL STANISLAS
H
V2
63
BOUQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
62
ROSIAUX JEAN-LOUIS
H
V2
RUNNING CSFM
61
SAVARY PASCAL
H
V2
PASSRUNNING
60
BROCAIL ANDRE
H
V2
AAC ANICHE
59
BOURRADA BRAHIM
H
V2
AAC ANICHE
58
DAZIN MATHIEU
H
SE
PASTEL TRIATHLON
57
DOUTRELONG FREDERIC
H
V1
56
DESCAMPS OLIVIER
H
V2
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
55
DECORTE GAUTHIER
H
SE
54
BERNARD ALAIN
H
V3
53
FRAMERY HUGO
H
SE
52
BONIFACE FRANCK
H
SE
51
VANTROYS THOMAS
H
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
50
LABIJAK RICHARD
H
SE
49
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
JOGGING VALENCIENNES
48
VERRIER EDDY
H
V2
47
AUMONT LUDOVIC
H
V1
46
PELLETIER STEPHANE
H
V1
45
JUMEAUX JEREMY
H
SE
44
LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V2
US BIACHE ATHLETISME
43
DUPAYAGE DAVY
H
SE
42
PLACZEK LAURENT
H
V2
ASRA SOMAIN
41
LABIJAK ALEXIS
H
ES
40
JUMEAUX XAVIER
H
SE
39
GOURVEZ JEAN-JACQUES
H
V2
38
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
37
BOUMEDIENNE AMEL
H
V2
36
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
35
SNAET GUILLAUME
H
V2
34
LE GODEC CLAUDE
H
V3
SMAC
33

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014