TRAIL_DE_GRENAY - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 311 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
400
FOCQUENOY HELOISE
F
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
400
PUTHOSTE JULIE
F
SE
385
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
385
DUHAMELLE AMAURY
H
SE
360
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
360
DIEUDONNE MICKAEL
H
V1
345
DELETTREZ CINDY
F
SE
345
BENOIT ANNE
F
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
330
LAURENT GERMAIN
H
ES
RC ARRAS
330
CARON CORINNE
F
V1
VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB
315
BATAILLE ROMAIN
H
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
315
NAGY ANNE LAURE
F
SE
300
DUQUESNOY MATHIEU
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
300
VASSEUR TONY
H
V1
285
FRANCQ CHRISTELLE
F
V1
285
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
VERMELLES AC
260
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
260
LE CALLONNEC HELENE
F
SE
245
SENECHAL GILLES
H
SE
245
CHATELAIN AURELIE
F
SE
230
KULYK PIERRE
H
SE
230
CALOONE EMMANUELLE
F
V1
215
DUTERRIER FRANCOIS
H
ES
215
COUTURIER SOPHIE
F
V1
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
200
FREREJEAN PIERRE
H
SE
SOBHI SPORT LESQUIN
200
PERRET DIDIER
H
SE
199
NOTERDAME ALICE
F
SE
199
BEAUSSART SEBASTIEN
H
V1
198
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
198
CALLENS NICOLAS
H
SE
197
LENOIR CHARLOTTE
F
V1
197
STEPHEN HENOCQ
H
V1
196
MAINGUET BRIGITTE
F
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
196
BEAUSSART CYNTHIA
F
V1
195
GALVAIRE ROMAIN
H
ES
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
195
COUSIN ANTOINE
H
SE
194
BIERNACKI CELINE
F
SE
194
ROUTIER FABIEN
H
V1
193
DHALLEINE SOPHIE
F
SE
193
CROMBEZ CHARLOTTE
F
SE
192
HERINGUEZ DAMIEN
H
SE
192
GILLOT KARINE
F
V1
191
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
H
SE
191
MOLINA CORALINE
F
SE
190
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
190
CARDON FLORENT
H
SE
189
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
189
HECQUET XAVIER
H
SE
188
VANDENBOSSCHE VANESSA
F
SE
188
HAREMZA STEPHANE
H
V1
187
DESFONTAINE MATHILDE
F
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
187
MAROUZE GREGORY
H
SE
186
DEHAFFREINGUE VALERIE
F
V2
JOG ABLAIN
186
BOUTON DOMI
F
V3
SERVINS AC
185
LECOUTRE PASCAL
H
V1
FREVENT OLYMPIQUE CLUB
185
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
184
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
184
DELAUTRE ANNICK
F
V2
AS SIMENCOURT
183
LEMOUX DAVY
H
V1
183
BOUGON FLORENT
H
SE
182
WATERMOLEN ISABELLE
F
V1
182
RIBOUILLARD MICHAEL
H
SE
181
DUTHILLEUL VANNUCCI COLLINE
F
SE
181
BLANCKAERT MARIE
F
SE
180
RETAILLEAU VALENTIN
H
SE
180
DUTILLEUL CLAIRE
F
SE
179
VIRION EMMANUEL
H
V1
179
DUPREZ AMAURY
H
ES
178
BERENGUE CELINE
F
SE
178
SALOME EMILIE
F
SE
177
TAVERNESE AURELIO
H
SE
177
LANNOY ADRIEN
H
SE
176
MOCLYN CHRISTINE
F
V2
176
BOUTON BENOIT
H
SE
BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON
175
GHESQUIERE ELODIE
F
SE
175
KIWALSKI EMILIE
F
SE
174
THUILOT MICHAEL
H
V1
174
JEAN-YVES DUTERIEZ
H
SE
173
CARON AUDREY
F
V1
RAC
173
STOREZ STACY
F
SE
172
NOWACZYK GUILLAUME
H
V1
CO EU BRESLE
172
DIEVART ERIC
H
V2
171
LECLERCQ SYLVIE
F
V1
171
MORIVAL JIMMY
H
V1
HAC
170
LAOUAR NAJAT
F
V1
170
GENY SOPHIE
F
V1
169
DENIZOT VINCENT
H
SE
169
ROSSEAU EMELYNE
F
SE
WASQUEHAL
168
KUREK LAURENT
H
SE
168
WYPYCH ISABELLE
F
V2
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
167
CRON ALFRED
H
SE
167
DIMEY ANTOINE
H
SE
166
CHEVALIER THIERRY
H
V1
165
VINCENT EMMANUEL
H
V1
164
LENORMAND JEROME
H
V1
163
PICARD VALENTIN
H
SE
162
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
161
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V2
AUBIGNY RUNNING
160
QUENOY REMY
H
SE
159
ROQUE HERVE
H
V1
158
GILLOT DENIS
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
157
LAZARO PEDRO
H
V1
156
LAGARDE EMMANUEL
H
SE
155
BAUDE FRANCK
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
154
OURAGHI MOHAMED
H
SE
153
DUCLERMORTIER DAVID
H
V1
152
BROUCKAERT GAUTHIER
H
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
151
DELENCLOS DIDIER
H
V1
RC ARRS
150
SCHELLE AURELIEN
H
SE
149
MARTIN STEPHANE
H
V1
148
BAVANT ANTONIN
H
SE
147
COSTEUR GUILLAUME
H
V1
146
VEZILIER ARTHUR
H
SE
145
FLAMENT MAURICE
H
V1
144
LAGNEAU ANTHONY
H
SE
143
DUBOIS DOMINIQUE
H
V2
142
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
SE
141
BAHEUX TEDDY
H
SE
140
DROQUE PASCAL
H
V2
139
PAVY BRUNO
H
V2
138
BLEUSE GONZAGUE
H
V1
137
COPIN EMMANUEL
H
SE
136
CAMPOS NICOLAS
H
V1
135
MAXIME CARLIER
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
134
BIGAUT DOMINIQUE
H
SE
133
DELEPIERRE FLORENT
H
SE
132
POORTEMAN DAMIEN
H
SE
131
LESENNE MATHIEU
H
V1
130
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
129
WILLART ROMAIN
H
SE
128
PRUVOT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
127
BEHAGUE SYLVAIN
H
SE
126
PETITJEAN MAXIME
H
V1
125
POLLART ROMAIN
H
SE
124
MILLE BASTIEN
H
SE
123
MOROSINI CLEMENT
H
SE
122
HUNKELER ALAIN
H
V1
121
CAALS PIERRE-YVES
H
V2
120
DESCAMPS MATHIS
H
CA
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
119
HURET CHRISTIAN
H
V3
118
HUART JULIEN
H
V1
117
ROBERT OLIVIER
H
V2
116
CAINE FREDERIC
H
V1
115
HULEUX EMMANUEL
H
V1
114
WOSTYN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
113
DELGATTE HUGUES
H
SE
112
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY
111
LERICHE RENE
H
V1
110
PAWLAK JULIEN
H
SE
109
LEMAN GATIEN
H
V1
108
DEBREIL THIERRY
H
V2
107
PERIAU CEDRIC
H
SE
106
TAKERKART JEAN-DENIS
H
V2
TC LIEVIN
105
DUHEM MATTHIEU
H
V1
104
DEBREIL ERIC
H
V2
103
LEBAS NICOLAS
H
SE
102
BERNARD STEPHANE
H
V1
101
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
100
WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME
H
SE
99
LEPRETRE PIERRE
H
SE
98
PAUTASSO PHILIPPE
H
V2
97
BASSE GERALD
H
SE
96
ROZEAUX BASTIEN
H
SE
95
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
94
HEUDE MICKAEL
H
V1
93
COMBLE DOMINIQUE
H
V2
92
DOURIEZ ROMAIN
H
ES
91
DHEDIN FABRICE
H
V1
90
MARQUEGNIES PASCAL
H
V2
89
COCQCET BENJAMIN
H
SE
88
BEQUEREL THOMAS
H
V1
87
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
86
FORTRY GEORGES
H
SE
85
BOULAND HERVE
H
SE
84
GOSSET DIDIER
H
V2
83
FOUBERT JASON
H
SE
82
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
81
DUBOIS GUILLAUME
H
V1
80
LESTIENNES JEROME
H
V1
79
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
78
GALLIEZ OLIVIER
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING
77
ZDIRI YASSINE
H
ES
76
BONTE FABRICE
H
SE
75
INOUSS BADR
H
SE
74
PERRY GUILLAUME
H
V2
PROCTER ET GAMBLE AMIENS
73
COCHEZ STEPHANE
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
72
GONCALVES ALEXIS
H
ES
71
COUVREUR ARNAUD
H
V2
70
DECOTTIGNIES DAVID
H
V1
69
VERLINDEN MATTHIEU
H
SE
68
BRUNEEL ARNAUD
H
V1
67
GOUILLIART ROMAIN
H
SE
66
NOVASIK LUC
H
V2
65
DAVID SUEL
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
64
DELPLANQUE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
63
VERMERSCH OLIVIER
H
V1
62
HAEGELIN CEDRIC
H
V1
61
GONEL BRUNO
H
V2
60
CARTIEAUX PHILIPPE
H
V3
59
CARDON STEPHANE
H
V2
58
SINDERA JEAN
H
SE
57
SAUVAGE LIONEL
H
V1
56
LOYEZ BERNARD
H
V3
MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX
55
DELATTRE SYLVAIN
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
54
FLAMENT LAURENT
H
V1
53
DAVID EMMANUEL
H
V1
52
MULLIEZ JOHAN
H
SE
51
MELEUC LUDOVIC
H
SE
50
MINCHE ERWIN
H
SE
49
BOULANGER OLIVIER
H
V1
48
FIGEAC MARTIN
H
V1
47
DRANCOURT AURELIEN
H
SE
46
ADAMSKI JEAN MICHEL
H
V2
45
PETIT OLIVIER
H
V1
AUBIGNY RUNNING
44
BRUTSAERT FRANCK
H
V1
43
DELPIERRE BENOIT
H
V1
42
SCHRODER LUC
H
SE
41
LEPRETRE LUDOVIC
H
V1
40
GERARD YANNICK
H
SE
39
BERENGUE FREDERIC
H
V1
38
BOULAND SEBASTIEN
H
SE
37
SAUVAGE JEREMY
H
SE
36
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
35
LEFEVRE ALAIN
H
V3
A.S.SIMENCOURT
34
TRIQUET FRANCOIS
H
SE
33
BART JEROME
H
SE
32
OLIVIER NICOLAS
H
V1
31
DUPRAT BERTRAND
H
V1
30
VERKEST ANTOINE
H
SE
ACVA
29
BAYART LUC
H
SE
28
BIGOT FREDERIC
H
V1
27
LECLERCQ JONATHAN
H
SE
26
ROSSBERG FLORIAN
H
SE
AC PHALEMPIN
25
MALLARTE VINCENT
H
V2
TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS
24
BOUQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
23
DOUTRELONG FREDERIC
H
V1
22
BROSS CYRILLE
H
SE
21
HOURDRY NICOLAS
H
V2
20
DELCOURT JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V2
19
SUSINI THIERRY
H
V2
18
BOURGUELLE JEAN LUC
H
V2
17
SANSONETTI ERIC
H
V2
16
MISCHIELLES DAVID
H
V1
15
DUCHATEAU SARAH
H
SE
14
RYCKEBUSCH FRANCOIS
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
13
GRAVE DAVID
H
SE
12
SIX JULIEN
H
SE
11
OVAN ANTHONY
H
SE
10
LACHERIE GAUTIER
H
SE
9
LEGRAND SEBASTIEN
H
V1
8
ROGER JULIEN
H
SE
7
GILLOT NICOLAS
H
V1
6
LALOUX BRUNO
H
V1
VAC
5
RADZIEJA JEAN-PIERRE
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING
4
LABIJAK RICHARD
H
SE
3
MUNGROO SANJAYE
H
V2
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
2
LETOQUART JEAN
H
V1
1
PELLETIER STEPHANE
H
V1
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
1
DONFUT DAMIEN
H
SE
1
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
1
VEREZ BENOIT
H
SE
1
DAMBREVILLE CEDRIC
H
SE
1
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
1
GOURVEZ JEAN-JACQUES
H
V2
1
FAUCHEUR GUILLAUME
H
SE
1
MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL
H
V1
1
RENART STEPHAN
H
V1
1
SCHNIER FREDERIC
H
SE
1
FRANCQ ARNAUD
H
V1
1
TOURBEZ DAVID
H
SE
1
BATEL ARNAUD
H
SE
1
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
1
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
1
LONGEPEE PHILIPPE
H
V2
J AIMME COURIR
1
SNAET GUILLAUME
H
V2
1
BELLOUNI SADDARK
H
SE
1
DRANCOURT MAXIME
H
SE
1
LENGRAND MICKAEL
H
SE
1
BOTTE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
SALOME MICHAEL
H
V1
1
BRUNIAU OLIVIER
H
SE
1
COCQUEREZ HUBERT
H
V1
1
WOJCIK NICOLAS
H
SE
1
DHAYER BRUNO
H
SE
US BIACHE
1
DEVISE DAVID
H
V1
VERMELLES ATHLETIIQUE CLUB
1
BAYART FLAVIEN
H
SE
1
DUQUESNE JEAN LUC
H
V2
VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB
1
POULAIN GEORGES-OLIVIER
H
V2
1
ETCHEPARE JEAN PHILIPPE
H
SE
SOC CALAIS ATHLETISME
1
LEPRETRE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
AUMONT LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
BIANCHINI MICKAEL
H
SE
1
LEVE DAVID
H
V1
1
OUTREQUIN MATTHIEU
H
SE
1
LOR GUILLAUME
H
SE
1
PORREYE WILLIAM
H
V2
1
CALOONE VINCENT
H
V1
1
BONHOMME JULIEN
H
SE
1
HUYGE FRANCOIS
H
V1
1
MANZANO MANUEL
H
SE
COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
1
FRESSANCOURT FERNAND
H
SE
1
LECLERC RODRIGUE
H
V1
COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
1
CREPEL MICHEL
H
V2
1
WATERMOLEN JEREMY
H
V1
1
TREMBA GILBERT
H
V1
1
LAMIRAND FREDERIC
H
V2
1
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
1
BOKINI HONORE
H
SE
1
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
1
CAVAGNA OLIVIER
H
V1
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014