... ...

TRAIL_DU_CHARDON_2023

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
2 DROUIN DONATIEN H V1 MTNV 405
27 MARTEEL RACHEL F SE UNIRUN 405
3 GILLIOT SEBASTIEN H V1 385
30 JEUNIAU VIRGINIE F V1 385
4 DURAN DURAN GUILLAUME H SE 360
58 BAUDERLICQUE CECILE F V1 ASCUA 360
5 MEURILLON HERVE H V3 345
60 GUERLET MARY F SE RUNNING NATURE BOIRY 345
6 HELLUIN MAXIME H SE 330
61 BLONDEL MARIE F SE RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 330
7 DELVILLE JEROME H V2 VAUDRICOURT AND BIKE 315
65 PETIT LAETITIA F V1 315
70 DERACHE CECILE F V1 300
8 JUSZCZAK SEBASTIEN H V1 300
9 DEROISSART LUCAS H SE 285
74 CHEVALIER SANDRINE F V2 285
75 PEYRAC FLORENCE F V1 260
10 VAN CAUWENBERG DAMIEN H V2 RONCQ TRIATHLON 260
76 LERMYTE ESTELLE F SE RUN IN MORBECQUE 245
11 BROUTIN FRAN H V1 JCB 245
79 DAUNAY ADELINE F V2 230
12 HARMEL THIBAUT H V1 230
85 TRISTRAM CELINE F V1 215
13 HERBAUT VINCENT H V1 215
88 PLOSCAR TATIANA F V2 200
14 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 200
89 SPEIL DAISY F SE 199
15 LEBRUN ANTOINE H V1 199
16 HENOCQ STEPHEN H V2 198
91 OGAR ANNICK F V3 198
17 ALLART JEAN-NO H V2 CLLLA 197
92 MARC MELANIE F V1 197
18 CHIGAR ERIC H V2 196
96 FIAT MARION F V1 196
19 JEANROY EMMANUEL H V2 CSFM RUNNING 195
20 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V2 TEAM CLARIANCE 194
21 DEREGNAUCOURT CEDRIC H V2 193
22 LORBER ROBIN H SE 192
23 ROTTIERS GEOFFREY H V1 191
24 LECOCQ MATHIEU H V2 190
25 COCHEZ STEPHANE H V1 189
26 FARDEL EDDY H V2 188
28 URANO ADRIEN H SE RUN IN MORBECQUE 187
29 MARTEL SEBASTIEN H V2 186
31 DEREGNAUCOURT PIERRE H V2 185
32 HALLAF FRAN H V3 184
33 FINET SAMUEL H V2 183
34 BESNAULT JEAN-PAUL H V2 182
35 DEPAUW RUDY H SE 181
36 DEPREY ALEXIS H V1 180
37 DESBIENS JEAN-FRAN H SE 179
38 LEBAS PIERRE H SE 178
39 DEJONGHE STEPHANE H V2 FF TRIATHLON 177
40 MAYEUX CYRIL H V2 176
41 FIQUET PATRICE H V1 175
42 MERCHIER ALAIN H V3 174
43 VAN LANCKER JEAN-PATRICK H V1 173
44 VANDERSCHILT JULIEN H SE 172
45 AVIEZ FABIEN H SE 171
46 DEFREMERY DENIS H V3 170
47 CONDETTE FREDDY H V2 169
48 DEPRET JEREMY H V1 168
49 LEGROS JEROME H V2 167
50 HERMAN DAVID H V1 166
51 SPRIMONT ANTOINE H V1 ACCESS ROUVROY ESCALADE 165
52 GAUTIER GERALD H V2 164
53 FROISSARD TIMOTHEE H V1 163
54 COLEAU VINCENT H V2 162
55 LASSON EMMANUEL H V2 161
56 DELOBELLE MARCEL H V3 160
57 BULTEZ JOEL H V1 159
59 DUMAS ADRIEN H V2 158
62 DEFFRENNES FRAN H V2 157
63 FRESNOY GUILLAUME H V2 156
64 DUHEM YANNICK H V1 155
66 LECLERCQ JOHN H V1 154
67 DINAUT RAPHAEL H V2 COACH SPORT SANTE 153
68 VERLOOVE GAUTIER H V2 152
69 BLANCHOZ CHRISTOPHE H V2 151
71 PELCAT STEPHANE H V2 150
72 BOUCHER FREDERIC H V2 149
73 GRENON DAVY H V1 148
77 MALAQUIN JOHAN H V1 147
78 SCHEERS FREDERIC H V3 146
80 LANDRU THIBAULT H V1 145
81 LANNOY HERVE H V4 144
82 DEMBSKI HERVE H V2 COACH SPORT SANTE TEAM TRAIL 143
83 ROLLET MICKA H V1 FSPN 142
84 TRANCHANT BERTRAND H V2 141
86 DHALLEINE JONATHAN H V1 140
87 NOVASIK LUC H V3 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 139
90 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL H V3 138
93 DACHEVILLE NICOLAS H V1 137
94 MASSET FRANCOIS-XAVIER H V1 136
95 DELEPIERRE PIERRE H V1 135
97 VEZILIER MICK H V4 J.C.BULLY LES MINES 134
98 CABUZEL SEBASTIEN H V1 133
99 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE H V3 132
100 DEMOULIN STEEVE H V1 131
101 AYMARD OLIVIER H V3 130
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020