TRAIL_DU_PATOIS - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 142 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
MAES PAUL
H
SE
AS MARCK
400
WATTEL MARGAUX
F
SE
400
FRANCOIS SOPHIE
F
V1
RC ARRAS
385
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
AS MARCK
385
ROUSSEL ANNE
F
V1
360
ROUSSEAUX THOMAS
H
SE
360
BROGNARD STEPHANIE
F
V1
345
MEURILLONHERVE
H
V2
345
DUQUESNOY MATHIEU
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
330
PINGUET ISABELLE
F
V2
330
MAZE BEATRICE
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA CIR
315
GODET VALENTIN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
315
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
300
VEREECKE CECILE
F
SE
300
CLEMENCEAU CELINE
F
SE
285
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
285
LARISTAN ELYSE
F
SE
COURIR A COMINES
260
GONGORA SEBASTIEN
H
V1
260
LEFEBVRE AUDREY
F
SE
245
DEPLAGNE QUENTIN
H
SE
245
GENDRE LOUIS
H
SE
230
CARON CORINNE
F
V1
VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB
230
DUCORROYHELENE
F
V2
215
LABRADOR JUAN CARLOS
H
V1
215
BOUQUILLON OPHELIE
F
SE
200
LEMOINE BASTIEN
H
SE
200
CARON YOANN
H
SE
RUNONLINE-USAL
199
GALVAIRE VERONIQUE
F
V1
199
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
198
HERINGUEZ DAMIEN
H
SE
198
DELAUTRE ANNICK
F
V2
AS SIMECOURT
197
DELERUE CEDRIC
H
SE
197
DANET LAURENT
H
V2
CLLA ARMENTIERES
196
POTAGE FABIENNE
F
V1
AMAAC
196
JOSEPH THOMAS
H
SE
195
SASSANO ANGELIQUE
F
SE
US BIACHE ATHLÉTISME
195
FOUCART NADEGE
F
V2
194
BLONDEL JULIEN
H
SE
194
MOREL SEBASTIEN
H
SE
TRIATHLON CLUBHAZEBROUCK
193
LEROY GUILLAUME
H
SE
192
BENOIST SEBASTIEN
H
SE
191
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
H
SE
190
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
VERMELLES AC
189
PSICA JORDAN
H
SE
188
DUFLOT FABIEN
H
V1
187
TIEGHEM QUENTIN
H
V1
186
LEPERE C
H
V2
185
BOUCKE ANTOINE
H
V1
184
DE ABREU KENNY
H
SE
183
SOENS MATTHIEU
H
SE
182
RICARDO DAVID
H
V1
181
LEVEQUE BERTRAND
H
V1
180
LOBOZIAK CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
ACVA
179
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
178
FROISSART SYLVAIN
H
V1
177
SALINGUE LOIC
H
V1
176
PIERRE PASCAL
H
V2
175
BAUDET CHRISTIAN
H
V2
RACING CLUB ARRAS
174
VANCAYZEELE CEDRIC
H
SE
173
EMMANUEL BERNARD
H
V2
172
DREVET JULIEN
H
SE
171
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
170
FAUQUEMBERGUE ERIC
H
V1
169
BENOIT RODOLPHE
H
V1
168
GODE OLIVIER
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
167
CARON MICKAEL
H
V1
AMICAL DU VAL DE SOMME
166
CARLU MARC
H
V1
165
DOUBLET LIONEL
H
V1
164
TIESSET ARNAUD
H
V1
163
NANCEY XAVIER
H
SE
162
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V2
AUBIGNY RUNNING
161
TOQUE YANN
H
V2
160
CARREIRO TANGUY
H
SE
159
DELOBELLE MARCEL
H
V2
158
PARIS ANTOINE
H
SE
157
LEDUC AYMERIC
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
156
DELATTRE FRANCK
H
V2
155
DEMEY CEDRIC
H
V1
154
DESITTERHENRIPIERRE
H
V1
153
LABIJAK RICHARD
H
SE
152
FAUCHOUX THIERRY
H
V3
151
BARBIEUX GUISLAIN
H
V1
150
BUICHE ARNAUD
H
V1
149
MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V2
148
DELAUTEL PATRICK
H
V2
147
MOYSON NICOLAS
H
SE
146
ANGLADE ANTOINE
H
SE
145
LAURENT PIERRE
H
SE
144
SANTRAIN LOIC
H
SE
143
DURAN GERARD
H
V2
142
DABLEMENT PASCAL
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
141
CANDELIER BORIS
H
V1
140
MAZE YOANN
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA CRS
139
DECOBERT NICOLAS
H
SE
138
OLBRECK LOIC
H
SE
137
LELEU VINCENT
H
V1
136
JOESTENS FRANCK
H
V2
135
DAUCHEZ LEON
H
V2
134
LEGRAND LAURENT
H
SE
133
LEJEUNE OLIVIER
H
V2
132
MACREZ DAVID
H
V1
131
CANDELIER YANN
H
V1
130
EDMOND WILLY
H
SE
FRETIN
129
LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE
H
SE
128
MILLIE BERNARD
H
V2
127
BOCQUET GREGORY
H
SE
126
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ARTHLETISME BRUAY
125
LERNOULD CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
AS COURIR A COMINES
124
SAINT-VENANT BENJAMIN
H
V1
123
FAFOURNOUX GUILLAUME
H
SE
122
DUHEM MATTHIEU
H
V1
121
JASNIAK SEBASTIEN
H
SE
120
CACHEUX GERVAIS
H
V1
119
LECUYER GEOFFROY
H
V1
118
DEROUICHEHEDI
H
SE
117
GHEERARDYN FRANCK
H
V1
AHVL
116
DASSONVILLE FREDERIC
H
V1
115
HULOT ANTHONY
H
V1
LILLE RUNNING TEAM
114
SCHEERS JEAN-MICHEL
H
V2
113
DELBARRE GREGORY
H
SE
112
MIRAGLIA JONATHAN
H
SE
111
JONVILLE ARMAND
H
V2
110
MERCK JEAN-PHILIPPE
H
V1
OSM
109
CHAMOIS JULIEN
H
SE
108
NOVELLE GREGORY
H
SE
107
GONIDEC ARNAUD
H
SE
106
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
105
IANNI-TRIGNANO ANTHONY
H
SE
104
DUHEM DAMIEN
H
V1
103
SOUFFLET LUDOVIC
H
V2
102
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
101
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
100
MARTINACHE CEDRIC
H
SE
99
ANNEBICQUE MICHEL
H
SE
98
NOULE RUDY
H
SE
97
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
96
LEVASSEUR JEROME
H
SE
95
LONGEPEE PHILIPPE
H
V2
94
MARCHADOUR BENJAMIN
H
SE
93
FERENZ JEAN
H
V4
92
VANDERVEKEN ERIC
H
V2
91
CASIEZ FREDERIC
H
SE
90

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014