... ...

TRAIL_DU_PATOIS_2023

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
2 PECQUEUR JEREMY H SE CHAMONIX MONT BLANC 405
73 DUPONT NATHALIE F V2 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 405
3 DELCOURT JULIEN H V1 NORTH RUN TEAM 385
78 GERNEZ STEPHANIE F V1 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 385
4 PSICA KARL H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY 360
80 NEDJADI MELIZA F V1 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 360
5 FEUTRIE BAPTISTE H SE 345
97 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE F V2 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 345
6 BREMBOR GWENAEL H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 330
102 BEGHIN ALEXIA F V1 LA ROUTE DU SOURIRE 330
7 BOISLEUX ARTHUR H SE NORTH RUN TEAM - STAPHYT 315
113 TRINEL MARINA F SE OH SAPRISTI BETHUNE/ LES LAPINS JOGGERS 315
8 YELLAS ROMAIN H V1 300
119 REGENT ANNE F V3 300
9 MEURILLON HERVE H V3 285
124 LEMAIRE AUDREY F V2 EADOUCHY 285
10 DEMONTPION JULIEN H V1 ST-GENCE ATHLE 260
125 BERNARD LUCILE F V1 EADOUCHY 260
11 MASSELOT REMI H SE 245
139 HURET F SE RCARRAS TRIATHLON 245
12 DELCOURT MAXIME H V1 US MARQUETTES 230
155 CHEVALIER GAELLE F V1 230
13 VERCOUTRE MICHAEL H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 215
157 VAUTHIER ALICE F SE 215
14 FIEVET GUILLAUME H V2 200
159 BAUDERLICQUE SOPHIE F SE 200
15 HECQUET VINCENT H V2 199
160 BAUDERLICQUE CECILE F V1 ASCUA 199
16 PROYART ALLAN H V1 RNB BOIRY-NOTRE-DAME, FRANCE 198
169 CAMPION DELANNOY CAROLINE F V2 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 198
17 DE GROOTE NICOLAS H V1 LILLE SKYRUNNING 197
171 POLLET SYLVIANE F V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 197
18 VINCENT MAXIME H V1 EADOUCHY 196
174 COET CASSANDRE F SE CO TRITH ATHLETISME 196
19 NOESON THOMAS H ES TEAM COACH SPORT SANTE 195
184 CANTAGREL MARIE F SE JCBB 195
20 DELVILLE JEROME H V2 194
187 MULLET GAELLE F SE FILIERIS 194
21 LEMPEREUR JEAN H V2 VAFA 193
188 CHATELAIN SABRINA F V1 193
22 DAUVILLEE CHRISTOPHE H V1 US BIACHE ATHLETISME 192
193 SZYPRUK SPAULINE F SE 192
23 CORROYETTE ANTHONY H V1 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 191
195 DUBRULLE EMILIE F SE 191
24 SAVARY ANTOINE H ES CH?TRAILERS TEAM 62 190
201 LATUSEK VANESSA F V1 190
25 LEFRAIRE SAMUEL H V1 JCB BULLY-LES-MINES 189
220 LELIEUX SOINA F V2 LES LAPINS JOGGER 189
26 BLIN LAURENT H V2 CRAZY & TRI 188
221 DELRUE CHRISTELLE F V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 188
27 FRIEDRICH JULIEN H V1 187
229 DEVOS CELINE F V1 RC ARRAS 187
28 ALEXANDRE CECAK H SE 186
234 TRISTRAM CELINE F V1 186
29 CARREIRO TANGUY H V1 185
238 SAVARY ISABELLE F V2 185
30 SALLEI ANTONIN H V1 184
241 ONQUIERT CHARLOTTE F V1 184
31 MATHON GAUTIER H SE FAW 183
243 TOURNEUX JULIE F V1 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 183
32 DUQUESNOY MATHIEU H V1 182
244 DERAIN FABIENNE F V3 182
33 RICHARD DANIEL H V4 CLLLARMENTIERES 181
245 MARIAGE DELPHINE F V1 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 181
34 LECLERCQ JOHAN H V1 CLUBRUNNER 180
252 MARIE MICHELE F V2 SERIALTRAILEUR 180
35 DUFOREST LOIC H V1 179
253 LAVENUE AURORE F V2 179
36 HALLAF FRANCOIS H V3 178
37 VIGNAL LARRY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 177
38 VISEUR SEBASTIEN H V1 176
39 COLIN KEVIN H V1 175
40 LORBER ROBIN H SE TEAM CLAIRANCE 174
41 STECULORUM PIERRE H V1 173
42 LAIN H V1 RUNAO / NRC 172
43 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 171
44 FERU DAVY H V1 JCB 170
45 BOURGEOIS BENJAMIN H SE FILIERIS 169
46 FASQUELLE FRANCOIS H V1 AA SANT 168
47 BROUTIN FRANCOIS H V1 JCB 167
48 BROUSSIER XAVIER H V2 LILLE RUNNING TRAIL 166
49 KUREK LAURENT H V1 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 165
50 BUDENHULZER FREDERIC H V2 164
51 GASTAUD JOCELYN H SE 163
52 GUERIN ROMUALD H V2 NIEPPE RUNNING CLUB 162
53 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V2 TEAM CLARIANCE 161
54 THIBAUT MICHEL H V1 160
55 DELASSUS ANTOINE H V1 159
56 BETRY RUDY H V1 RCA CANICROSS 158
57 FAVIERE AURELIEN H V1 NIEPPE RUNNING CLUB 157
58 LAVERRE DANY H V2 156
59 URANO ADRIEN H SE RUN IN MORBECQUE 155
60 PIERRE PASCAL H V3 154
61 DESMARESCAUX REMI H V1 153
62 LEROUX MATHIEU H V1 RMT 152
63 MASSELOTL LAURENT H V2 151
64 GLEASTERMAN ERIC H V1 JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY 150
65 WENZEL SYLVAIN H V2 S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME 149
66 FOUQUART FABIEN H V1 CYCLO CLUB HOUCHIN 148
67 SENECHAL GILLES H V1 147
68 GRAVE PHILIPPE H V3 146
69 CANESSON GUILLAUME H V1 FARM GYM 145
70 BOSTYN FLORENTIN H V1 NIEPPE RUNNING CLUB 144
71 FIQUET PATRICE H V1 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 143
72 LEBAS PIERRE H SE 142
74 PAQUET PHILIPPE H V2 DOUAI, FRANCE 141
75 BOULANGER RYAN H SE 140
76 HENNEBICQ CEDRIC H V1 139
77 KMIEC SIMON H SE 138
79 BOURDREZ VALENTIN H SE CH?TRAILERS TEAM 62 137
81 PLOUVIEZ VINCENT H V2 CH?TRAILERS TEAM 62 136
82 PIROLO PHILIPPE H V3 135
83 WEPPE LUDOVIC H V2 134
84 HANQUET BENJAMIN H SE 133
85 LEVENT NICOLAS H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 132
86 BINET FLORIAN H V1 131
87 BAUDET CHRISTIAN H V3 130
88 BRUNELOT VINCENT H V1 RENAULT ELECTRICITY 129
89 HENOCQ STEPHEN H V2 128
90 DEFOSSE JEREMY H SE CH?TRAILERS TEAM 62 127
91 MAYEUX CYRIL H V2 126
92 BEAUDET ROMUALD H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 125
93 SENAVE SIMON H V1 BETHUNE BADMINTON CLUB 124
94 PELIKS OLIVIER H V2 RUNAO 123
95 SARRASIN DAVID H V2 EADG 122
96 PETIT PIERRE H SE 121
98 QUEVA CHRISTOPHE H V2 LES LAPINS JOGGER 120
99 DELANOY GERY H V2 119
100 MACHEN JEREMIE H V1 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 118
101 LAZARO-FAJARDO PEDRO H V2 ST HONORE RUN 117
103 LASSON EMMANUEL H V2 116
104 B H SE 115
105 BEZIER ERIC H V2 114
106 TOURNEUX ALEXANDRE H V1 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 113
107 BOURDELLE YOANN H V1 112
108 TAILLEZ PHILIPPE H V3 RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 111
109 DIMEY ANTOINE H V1 110
110 CATTEAU DIDIER H V2 COURIR A VERQUIN 109
111 BREMBOR THOMAS H V1 108
112 BUQUET GUILLAUME H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 107
114 TANT MATTHIEU H SE 106
115 QUENEHEN ALEXANDRE H V1 105
116 DELHELLE DAVID H V2 104
117 BOURSE DANY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 103
118 TIPRET HERVE H V2 RRM ANNEZIN 102
120 LOUCHART VINCENT H V2 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 101
121 MARIO EMMANUEL H V3 SERIALTRAILEURS 100
122 LEGROS JEROME H V2 DES AILES POUR RAPHAEL 99
123 DUMAS ADRIEN H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 98
126 CHOQUET REMI H SE AC ACHICOURT 97
127 VANDENBROUCKE QUENTIN H V1 TEAM VICKINGS 96
128 CATOIRE FABRICE H V3 AJC FRELINGHIEN 95
129 BODDAERT CYRIL H V1 94
130 JONATHAN LHERBIER H V1 RUNNING GROUP 93
131 FONTAINE VINCENT H V1 92
132 CIESIELSKI JEROME H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 91
133 MASCLET EMMANUEL H V3 ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY 90
134 TROCM H V3 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 89
135 VERLOOVE GAUTIER H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 88
136 FORESTIER JIMMY H V1 LES LAPINS JOGGER 87
137 HERENG CYRIL H V2 86
138 PUECH WILLY H V2 85
140 MARSY HERVE H V3 MTNV 84
141 VANDERSCHILT JULIEN H SE 83
142 DUBOIS DAVID H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 82
143 LEPLUS DOMINIQUE H V3 81
144 GALLET GUILLAUME H V1 JCB 80
145 ABASQ IDIER H V2 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 79
146 FAUCOUNEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 78
147 DAGNEAUX DAVID H V2 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 77
148 MAILLARD ARNAUD H V1 76
149 COUSIN DAMIEN H V2 75
150 BEDDAH MUSTAPHA H V1 74
151 MELIN GUILLAUME H SE 73
152 GOUILLARD LUDOVIC H V2 72
153 GALLET JULIEN H V1 71
154 LESENNE MATHIEU H V2 ANOSTEKE 70
156 VAN DER ELST AUGUSTIN H SE 69
158 MALYJUREK ANTHONY H SE 68
161 CHARLEY CLEMENT H SE 67
162 HUON ULIEN H V1 ASSOCIATION CAPTAIN LOUIS 66
163 LECIGNE SEBASTIEN H V1 TCL LIEVIN 65
164 KROKOS FABIEN H V1 64
165 GU H V2 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 63
166 SUEL DAVID H SE JOGGING CLUB DE LAPUGNOY 62
167 ROUVOY REMY H V1 61
168 STEFEK ANTHONY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 60
170 MOYSON NICOLAS H V1 59
172 BOUCHER FREDERIC H V2 58
173 LAURENT JULIEN H V1 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 57
175 BERLEMONT DOMINIQUE H V2 56
176 DEVILLERS JULIEN H V1 GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE 55
177 HAMELIN SEBASTIEN H V1 54
178 ZARADNY REMI H V1 53
179 DELACOTTE CHRISTOPHER H V1 TTO 52
180 COMBES ADRIEN H V1 51
181 AVIGNOND DAVID H V2 COURIR A MERVILLE 50
182 MAERTENS RICHARD H V3 COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 49
183 PARMENT FABIEN H V2 48
185 THIRION FRANK H V2 RCLENS ATHLETISME 47
186 WALLART THIERRY H V2 OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME HAZEBROUCK 46
189 DUPIRE CEDRIC H V1 45
190 CASSEZ JEAN-YVES H V3 44
191 GILLIO JOHAN H V1 RUN ON LINE 43
192 GRACIN PHILIPPE H V3 FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL 42
194 SCHEERS FREDERIC H V3 41
196 FOURNIVAL DAVY H V1 40
197 DELEPLANQUE JEREMY H V2 39
198 DECLERCQ ANTOINE H V1 38
199 CHELERS FABRICE H V2 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 37
200 LEROY FLORENTIN H SE 36
202 D'HU DIMITRI H V1 35
203 SIGNY SEBASTIEN H V2 34
204 POCHET AURELIEN H V1 33
205 SAUVAGE LIONEL H V2 32
206 RAGUET OLIVIER H V3 USVA / CLUB RUNNER 31
207 REGENT THIERRY H V3 30
208 FLAHAUT TONY H V1 ATAC 29
209 BERIA DAVID H V2 28
210 STASZEWSKI FREDERIC H V1 RRM ANNEZIN 27
211 DEHAUDT AURELIEN H V1 26
212 VASSEUR GAUTHIER H SE 25
213 DASSONVILLE BENJAMIN H SE 24
214 DHALLEINE JONATHAN H V1 LES LAPINS JOGGERS 23
215 VANBOSTRAETE DAVID H V2 22
216 GRAVE DAVID H V1 21
217 GOMILAR DAVID H V1 20
218 VERHAGUE JEROME H V2 LES CROSS PATTES 19
219 ANNEBICQUE MICHEL H V1 LES LAPINS JOGGERS 18
222 CIESLA XAVIER H V2 LE BOURLINGUEUR 17
223 VANEXE LAURENT H V2 TEAM RUNAO 16
224 JARONIAK REGIS H V2 15
225 HACART MICHAEL H V2 14
226 PONCHEL KENNY H SE 13
227 DELLACHERIE ARNAUD H V2 12
228 LANNOY HERVE H V4 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 11
230 DEBIEVRE NICOLAS H V1 10
231 PATRICK BIALLAIS H V3 9
232 ROUPIN LAURENT H V2 COLLECTIF RMT 8
233 WROBEL FABRICE H V2 7
235 COVILLERS NICOLAS H V1 JCB 6
236 LABIJAK RICHARD H V1 5
237 WROBEL PHILIPPE H V1 4
239 VERBRUGGHE VINCENT H V2 3
240 BIGAYON FRANCK H V1 2
242 ROUSSEAU REMY H V1 1
246 DEVESTELE REMI H V1 LES LAPINS JOGGERS 1
247 AVIEZ CEDRIC H V2 1
248 GRINCOURT MARC H V3 1
249 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE H V3 LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS BOUM LE YETI 1
250 FRANCOIS NICOLAS H V1 LES BAUDETS HINGES 1
251 COLETTA MICHEL H V2 1
254 VERSTRAET LOIC H SE 1
255 LAMBERT OLIVIER H V3 1
256 AUMONT LUDOVIC H V2 1
257 BOULLET DOMINIQUE H V2 1
258 SZCZEPANIAK REMI H SE LES LAPINS JOGGER 1
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020