... ...

TRAIL_NOCTURNE_NOYELLES_SOUS_LENS

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
2 GALLET MATHIEU H SE 405
37 BALLET CHLOE F SE MAUBEUGE MARATHON 405
3 HELLUIN MAXIME H SE 385
43 DELVAL ROJEWSKI AURELIE F V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 385
4 FEUTRIE BAPTISTE H V1 360
48 CASSEL EMELYNE F SE 360
5 RENAUDINEAU AURELIEN H V1 345
53 DELBARRE LISE F V2 345
6 DEMAGNY EMMANUEL H V1 330
55 FERLIN ELODIE F V2 330
7 RICHARD VALENTIN H SE 315
56 BASSERY SYLVIE F V3 CBM 315
8 CARON HUGO H SE TEAM TRAIL LENS 300
65 URANO CLELIA F SE 300
9 SENECHAL GILLES H V1 285
66 BEDUNEAU PAULINE F SE 285
10 VASSAL NICOLAS H V1 260
70 LAGGOUN SOPHIE F SE 260
11 VASSEUR GREGORY H V2 USA LIEVIN 245
72 LERMYTE ESTELLE F SE 245
12 BIRLOUEZ DIMITRI H SE 230
75 VAILLANT JEANNE F SE 230
13 HERMANT LAURENT H V1 215
79 GUFFROY CLEMENCE F V1 215
14 ROBE GREGORY H V2 CBM 200
83 DARRAS EMELINE F SE 200
15 VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN H V2 USA LIEVIN 199
91 GALVAIRE VERONIQUE F V2 199
16 HARMANT ALEXANDRE H SE 198
96 CHAMBRIER ALEXANDRA F V2 198
17 LORBER ROBIN H SE 197
104 WUILQUE DELPHINE F V1 197
18 BAZIUK STEPHANE H V1 196
106 DE MARTELAERE CHLOE F SE 196
19 FIQUET PATRICE H V1 JC BILLY BERCLAU 195
110 HARDHUIN SANDIE F V2 195
20 VERCOUTRE MICHAEL H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 194
112 GUENEZ PEGGY F V2 194
21 MOTTE SAMUEL H V1 193
113 CALABRIA CHARLOTTE F V1 193
22 LABRIERE THIBAUT H SE 192
23 FAIDHERBE CHRISTIAN H V1 191
24 DUVANT FLORIAN H SE 190
25 LEMPEREUR JEAN H V2 AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 189
26 HALLAF FRAN H V2 188
27 URANO ADRIEN H SE 187
28 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V2 186
29 ROBA THIERRY H V2 185
30 ALLANO MARTIN H SE 184
31 SAILLIOT MARTIN H SE 183
32 BELLERIDE STEPHANE H V2 182
33 MENTEAUX MICKA H V1 CBM 181
34 LEVRAGUE BENJAMIN H V1 180
35 BELLEPERCHE TANGUY H SE 179
36 JOLY NICOLAS H V1 178
38 CHOMBART CLEMENT H SE 177
39 EDMOND ANTOINE H V1 176
40 VALLEZ JULIEN H V1 175
41 MAILLY LOGAN H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 174
42 MAILLY PATRICE H V2 173
44 BEAUDET ROMUALD H V2 172
45 DELALIN FLORIAN H SE 171
46 MOREAU STEPHANE H V2 170
47 DELVAL JEROME H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 169
49 AUGELLI LAURENT H V2 168
50 DAL ANTOINE H V1 167
51 PENNEC BAPTISTE H V1 166
52 ROGEZ QUENTIN H SE 165
54 LECOUFFE GILLE FLORENT H SE 164
57 LORBER PHILIPPE H V2 163
58 VAN BEVEREN CHRISTOPHE H V2 162
59 LECAMUS ANTOINE H SE 161
60 DESSINGES REYNALD H V2 160
61 MAERTEN THEOPHILE H SE 159
62 MACKE MICHAEL H V1 PASS FFA 158
63 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE H V1 157
64 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 156
67 HERAN ARTHUR H SE 155
68 LORETTE NICOLAS H V2 154
69 DROQUE KEVIN H V1 153
71 WYPYCH NICOLAS H V1 152
73 LECIGNE SEBASTIEN H V1 151
74 JUTTEL GA H V1 150
76 BAILLIU SEBASTIEN H V2 149
77 CHARLET JEROME H V1 148
78 LANDRU THIBAULT H V1 147
80 SANSONETTI ERIC H V2 146
81 CODRON ALEXIS H V2 145
82 SERLET VINCENT H V2 144
84 LAURENT CHRISTIAN H V2 143
85 LORGUEZ JULIEN H SE 142
86 ISAMBERT MEDERICK H EM 141
87 WATTELIER THOMAS H V1 140
88 PLYWACZYK DAVID H V2 139
89 LOOTEN GREGORY H V2 138
90 LEROY NICOLAS H V1 137
92 GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE H V2 136
93 BARBIER YANN H V1 135
94 DEVISME JEROME H V2 134
95 NEYROUD CHRISTOPHE H V2 133
97 BRUNIAU OLIVIER H V1 132
98 DADDI LOIC H V1 CBM 131
99 COLEAU VINCENT H V2 130
100 DOUCHET ERIC H V2 129
101 GESELLE ROMAIN H SE 128
102 CAMBRAY SEBASTIEN H V1 TEAM TRAIL LENS 127
103 BINCHEUX JEREMY H V2 126
105 CARLONE JEAN MARIE H V2 125
107 PARDIEU LO H V1 124
108 BAILLIU NICOLAS H V1 123
109 TRAISNEL GONZAGUE H V2 122
111 DESSAINT CHRISTOPHER H V1 121
114 OUSALEM AMAURY H SE 120
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020