TRAIL_SUR_LES_TRACES_DE_DAVID - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 104 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
MATHISSART THIERRY
H
SE
USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME
500
FLOURET LAUGIER STEPHANIE
F
V1
AC OUTREAU
500
MAES PAUL
H
SE
AS MARCK
500
VRAUNAT NICOLAS
H
SE
AS MARCK ATHLETISME
485
BEAUDUCEL CHARLENE
F
SE
485
MAHIEUX JOHAN
H
V1
460
MICHEAUX CHARLOTTE
F
SE
460
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
445
ROJEWSKI AURELIE
F
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
445
HECQUET VINCENT
H
V1
430
GALVAIRE VERONIQUE
F
V1
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
430
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
V1
415
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
415
OUDART KARINE
F
V1
FOC FREVENT
400
BORDET DOMINIQUE
H
V2
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE
400
VERBRUGGHE XAVIER
H
V1
RUNNERS EN NORD
385
JEDAT EMILIE
F
SE
385
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
360
SMIRAOUI AICHA
F
V2
360
CARON CORINNE
F
V1
VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB
345
MOLLET GUILLAUME
H
SE
FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE
345
CORMONT LAETITIA
F
V1
LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC
330
PUTMAN NICOLAS
H
V1
330
BENOIST SEBASTIEN
H
SE
315
DARTOIS MARJORIE
F
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
315
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
300
PLATEL CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE
300
GAIGNEUR DIMITRI
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
285
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
285
DUTERRIER FRANCOIS
H
ES
260
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
245
GAROT ROMAIN
H
V1
230
DAUCHELLE NICOLAS
H
SE
215
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
H
SE
LES COURANTS D AIR VALHUON
200
HERMETZ CLAUDE
H
V3
ASDH
199
MANIEZ PIERRE
H
SE
198
HOLLE LIONEL
H
V1
197
CORDONNIER JEAN PAUL
H
V2
196
HERMAN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
195
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
194
DEBLANGY GEOFFREY
H
SE
193
PSICA JORDAN
H
SE
CH'TRAILER TEAM 62
192
BREVIERE DAVID
H
V1
191
GAULT YOHAN
H
SE
190
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
189
VITTU SAMUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
188
WATTEL FREDERIC
H
V1
187
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
186
SUPLICE JEAN BAPTISTE
H
SE
RUNNER EN NORD
185
CABRAL REMY
H
SE
184
FAUCOUNEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
V1
183
VINCENT NICOLAS
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
182
ANGLADE ANTOINE
H
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
181
CANDELIER BORIS
H
V1
180
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
179
CHERY FRANCK
H
V1
FIT AND RUN
178
FARDEL EDDY
H
V1
177
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
176
KUREK LAURENT
H
SE
JCB
175
BRIDOUX DAVID
H
V1
FIT AND RUN
174
BOCQUET GREGORY
H
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
173
PELLETIER STEPHANE
H
V1
172
LEPRETRE JOHAN
H
V1
171
HANQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
170
BRIDOUX CYRIL
H
SE
FIT AND RUN
169
LEGRAND GREGORY
H
SE
TC LIEVIN
168
EMMANUEL JEANROY
H
V1
167
VEDOVATO OLIVIER
H
SE
166
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
165
HALIPRET JONATHAN
H
SE
164
DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL
H
V1
163
DELVAL JEROME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
162
LE BRIS XAVIER
H
SE
161
TRUFFIER EMMANUEL
H
V1
RUNNER EN NORD
160
MAROUZE GREGORY
H
SE
1988
159
DUHAUTOIS SYLVAIN
H
V1
158
GAJEWSKI DAVID
H
V1
SUR LES TRACES DE DAVID
157
TASIEMSKI PATRICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
156
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
155
MUSY XAVIER
H
SE
154
MASCLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
153
CREPIN EDDY
H
SE
152
WROBEL PHILIPPE
H
SE
BINOUZ 'N CO
151
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
150
WROBEL FABRICE
H
V1
149
LEGROS CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
148
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
147
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
146
COCHEZ STEPHANE
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
145
MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL
H
V1
144
HOLLEBECQ CEDRIC
H
V1
143
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
142
LEROUX MATHIEU
H
SE
COLLECTIF RMT
141
PILLE NICOLAS
H
V1
COLLECTIF RMT
140
PAVY SAMUEL
H
V2
139
TALLEUX SEBASTIEN
H
V1
138
LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V2
US BIACHE ATHLETISME
137
GUYOT DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
136
LIEPPE FREDERIC
H
V1
LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC
135
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
134
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
133
GRARD FREDERIC
H
SE
TEAM FREDERIC
132
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
131
SNAET GUILLAUME
H
V2
130

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014