TSTD_VALHUON - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 151 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
DROUIN DONATIEN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
505
ROUSSEAUX THOMAS
H
SE
485
PAWLICKI NATHAN
H
SE
KALENJI TEAM
460
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
445
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
430
DESTEIRDT MICKAEL
H
SE
S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE
415
GODET VALENTIN
H
SE
TURTLE BIKE
400
BEN GHAFFAR YANN
H
SE
LA VIE ACTIVE
385
BENOIST SEBASTIEN
H
SE
360
DELBECQ JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
SE
ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT
345
CUVELIER ARNAUD
H
V1
LILLE TRIATHLON
330
CASTILLE GUY
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
315
DELERUE CEDRIC
H
SE
LES BAUDETS
300
ANDRIEU JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
285
CONSTANT ARNAUD
H
V1
AS MARCK
260
LARIVIERE MAXIME
H
SE
245
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
230
DELABRE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
215
DELADOEUILLE MICKAEL
H
SE
200
ROUGEGREZ BENOIT
H
SE
S/L LE TRAIL DES POILUS ATHLETISME
199
DELEPIERRE FLORENT
H
SE
198
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
197
MEZIANE BOUBAKER
H
SE
196
HECQUET XAVIER
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
195
DELBECQ GUILLAUME
H
SE
194
VERDEZ GARY
H
SE
193
MAROUZE GREGORY
H
SE
192
DAUCHELLE NICOLAS
H
SE
191
TISON NICOLAS
H
SE
190
MATUSZAK ROMAIN
H
SE
189
KUREK LAURENT
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
188
HOLLE LIONEL
H
V1
187
LOUCHART DAVID
H
V1
LES BAUDETS D'HINGES
186
CARLIER FRANCK
H
V1
185
RACKELBOOM NICOLAS
H
SE
184
MELLOUET MARTIAL
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
183
GOURMELEN YANNICK
H
V1
TRAILRUNNER
182
SABBADINI GUILLAUME
H
SE
STA SPORTS ET LOISIRS
181
DERISBOURG DAVID
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
180
CHAKER LASSER
H
V1
TEAM DIGESTSCIENCE
179
BRETON LUDOVIC
H
V1
178
ASTORGUES PIERRE
H
SE
177
SAVEL JULIEN
H
SE
176
GILBERT ERIC
H
V1
175
DELVILLE JEROME
H
V1
174
PICOT ANTOINE
H
V2
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
173
POISSANT NICOLAS
H
V1
172
VENNIN SAMUEL
H
V1
171
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
170
HANQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
169
GUILBERT FREDERIC
H
SE
168
MERLOT JEROME
H
V1
167
DEBUYZER ARNAUD
H
V1
166
CORDONNIER JEAN PAUL
H
V2
165
HERBEZ BASTIEN
H
SE
LA VIE ACTIVE
164
BERNARD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
163
DELHELLE DAVID
H
V1
RUNNERS EN NORD
162
TISON STEPHANE
H
V1
LA ROUTE DU TRAIL
161
PIETRZAK NICOLAS
H
V1
LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC
160
KNOCKAERT WOUTER
H
V1
SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM
159
FINET SAMUEL
H
V1
158
QUAEGEBEUR JEROME
H
SE
BIDOCHE TEAM TRAIL
157
CHRISTOPHE DUBRULLE
H
SE
156
HAVEZ TONY
H
V1
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
155
CARON PIERRE
H
V1
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
154
PELLETIER STEPHANE
H
V1
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
153
LEPRETRE JOHAN
H
V1
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
152
DUHAUTOIS SYLVAIN
H
V1
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
151
MUSY XAVIER
H
SE
150
CHAUMET OLIVIER
H
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
149
DEBOMY JEREMY
H
SE
LE DEFI DE FORTUNEE
148
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
147
DA SILVA ADRIEN
H
SE
STENOCHORIA
146
GUILLEMANT VINCENT
H
V1
TEAM TRAIL OPALE
145
BOMMART VINCENT
H
V1
144
DELIGNE SONNY
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
143
LEFEBVRE GREGORY
H
SE
TEAM TRAIL OPALE
142
DELETTREZ TONY
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
141
TROLET LAURENT
H
V1
RUN'IN CLUB
140
DELVAL JEROME
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
139
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
138
TASIEMSKI PATRICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
137
BAILLY ALBAN
H
V1
136
LANNOY DAMIEN
H
SE
135
TRUFFIER EMMANUEL
H
V1
RUNNERS EN NORD
134
GRENIER YOANN
H
SE
ASASPP
133
NOVASIK LUC
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
132
LEPRETRE LUDOVIC
H
V1
131
BOULOY PHILIPPE
H
V2
PIOU - TRANKILOU
130
WEPPE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
129
DHAINAUT JEROME
H
V1
TEAM RRM ANNEZIN
128
DEBUCHY ANTOINE
H
SE
127
DEBLOCK SEBASTIEN
H
V1
RUN'IN CLUB
126
HERLEIN JEAN
H
V2
125
TOURNEUX ALEXANDRE
H
SE
S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN
124
BRUNEEL ARNAUD
H
V1
H2R HERLIES
123
DEHAESE REMI
H
SE
122
DUMEZ LAURENT
H
SE
121
CARON MATHIEU
H
V1
SMRC
120
BOUCLET YOHAN
H
SE
119
CUVELIER DAVID
H
V1
118
DELANNOY DAVID
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
117
GRARD STEEVEN
H
SE
116
ZIGADLO MICHAEL
H
V1
JOGGING CROSS DE BULLY
115
VITSE FLORENT
H
SE
114
VERRIER JULIEN
H
SE
113
PATTEIN MANU
H
SE
MONTS & MERVEILLES BOESCHEPE
112
DUCRET LUDOVIC
H
V1
111
PLUTNIAK SIMON
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
110
PARENT SERGE
H
V2
109
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
108
GROUT BENOIT
H
SE
107
BEDDAH MUSTAPHA
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
106
MALFOIS ANTOINE
H
SE
105
BECQUART CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOIS
104
DEBLANGY GEOFFREY
H
SE
103
JUBAULT THOMAS
H
V2
102
BIGOT FREDERIC
H
V1
101
JUDE FRANCESCO
H
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
100
HERNU THIBAULT
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
99
KROKOS FABIEN
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
98
DELCROIX SEBASTIEN
H
V1
97
COPIN EMMANUEL
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
96
DEGRAEVE KENNY
H
SE
SPORTICS TRAIL TEAM
95
MALYJUREK NICOLAS
H
SE
94
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN*
93
LANTOINE MICKAEL
H
SE
RUNNERS EN NORD
92
PAVY SAMUEL
H
V2
LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC
91
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
FC BOURS
90
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
89
CREPEL BERTRAND
H
V2
COURIR COMINES
88
LEMAN GERARD
H
V2
DREAM RUN ABBEVILLE
87
MOLIN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
86
FLAQUET RENE
H
V3
CLUB DREAMRUN
85
LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES
H
V2
VTT XCTEAM
84
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
LA VIE ACTIVE
83
MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL
H
V1
HCC
82
HOLLEBECQ CEDRIC
H
V1
81
LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V2
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
80
SIGNY SEBASTIEN
H
V1
79
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
JOGGING VALENCIENNES
78
DUSSART MICKAEL
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
77
TASSART TRISTAN
H
V1
76
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
75
DARTOIS JEROME
H
V1
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
74
ROSSI FREDERIC
H
V1
73
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
72
PELIKS OLIVIER
H
V1
71
ZANELLI THOMAS
H
SE
RUNNERS EN NORD
70
CABUZEL SEBASTIEN
H
SE
69
CHEVRIN LUDOVIC
H
SE
68

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014