TTT_AUCHEL - 2019

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 138 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
MAES PAUL
H
SE
AS MARCK
405
VRAUNA NICOLAS
H
SE
AS MARCK
385
CATOIRE BASTIEN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
360
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
345
OPIGEZ JEREMY
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES SOUS LENS
330
PAWLICKI NATHAN
H
SE
315
BRUNO OLIVIER
H
V1
AUCHELLOIS ET ARTOIS ATHLE
300
VINCENT NICOLAS
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
285
VASSEUR GREGORY
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES SOUS LENS
260
RABETTE QUENTIN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
245
MERESSE LUDOVIC
H
SE
FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB
230
GODARD PHILIPPE
H
V1
215
FOUQUET JASON
H
ES
200
DHESSE LUDOVIC
H
V1
ENTENTE DU NORD 974
199
DEROO FRANCOIS
H
SE
CLLL ARMENTIERES
198
MOLLET GUILLAUME
H
SE
FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE
197
GAQUIERE DAMIEN
H
SE
196
BERTHIER THOMAS
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
195
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
194
DUCRET LUDOVIC
H
V1
193
LEFEBVRE NATHAN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
192
LAGACHE VINCENT
H
V1
191
HECQUET XAVIER
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
190
BRAHIM ARNAUD
H
SE
189
DEBOMY PIERRICK
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
188
CARREIRO TANGUY
H
SE
LOL 62153
187
VENEL THOMAS
H
V1
186
ROKIA VALERY
H
V1
185
DEQUEKER ARNAUD
H
SE
184
SALINGUE LOIC
H
V1
183
VERDEZ GARY
H
SE
182
TRIQUET PAUL
H
SE
181
HERINGUEZ DAMIEN
H
SE
180
VERMEULEN DAVID
H
SE
179
BOURSE DANY
H
SE
178
COLIN ANTHONY
H
SE
177
DELVILLE JEROME
H
V1
176
BOE YANNICK
H
V1
175
COVEZ DAVID
H
SE
RRM ANNEZIN
174
PRUDHOMME VINCENT
H
SE
AUCHELLOIS
173
SCHEERS CYRIL
H
SE
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS
172
GOUILLIART ROMAIN
H
SE
171
PLATEL CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB
170
PETIT ADRIEN
H
SE
169
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
168
CASTILLE GUY
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
167
PICARD ULYSSE
H
ES
166
LEPRETRE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
OSA ATHLETISME
165
CADOT BRUNO
H
V1
164
MULLET FABIEN
H
SE
TEAM DECATHLON
163
BRUNELOT VINCENT
H
SE
162
DHALLUIN BENOIT
H
V1
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS
161
CANDELIER BORIS
H
V1
160
MELLOUET MARTIAL
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
159
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE
158
DELVAL JEROME
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
157
FLAMENT MAURICE
H
V1
AUCHELLOIS
156
MAYEUR REMI
H
JU
LOUP BLANC
155
BART JEROME
H
SE
AUCHELLOIS
154
FACQ JORIS
H
SE
153
DELAUTEL PATRICK
H
V2
152
ROGEZ SEBASTIEN
H
V1
AS SIMENCOURT
151
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
150
MALLIOPOULOS XAVIER
H
V2
BACO
149
FASKA PHILIPPE
H
V1
148
CHOUROT LUCIEN
H
V3
LE PORTEL DU DRAPEAU
147
KOWALSKI DAVID
H
V1
146
DERYCKE FREDDY
H
V1
145
DEBRAY MAXIME
H
V1
144
CLEMENT OLIVIER
H
V1
143
LHERBIER JONATHAN
H
SE
AUCHELLOIS ET RUNNING GROUP
142
COURTOIS ERIC
H
SE
141
MORTEL BENOIT
H
SE
140
WILLART ROMAIN
H
SE
139
BERON CHRISTOPHER
H
SE
138
PLOUVIEZ PATRICE
H
V2
137
LOUCHART VINCENT
H
V1
LOUP BLANC
136
MASCLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
135
QUEVA CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
MARLES PASSIONS
134
DIVRY CLEMENT
H
SE
133
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
132
FLAMMIA GIACOMO
H
SE
131
DELETREZ LUDOVIC
H
V1
130
DA SILVA ADRIEN
H
SE
129
COTTREAU JEAN-DANIEL
H
V3
128
LESAGE XAVIER
H
V2
127
CARON FRANCOIS XAVIER
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
126
MANTEL JEREMY
H
SE
125
DEBOMY JEREMY
H
SE
124
GRIMONPONT GILLES
H
V2
123
LEQUIEN BASTIEN
H
SE
122
DUQUENOY DAVID
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS
121
DECOUEMACKER THOMAS
H
SE
120
FLACHERON STEVEN
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLE-GODAULT
119
THOREL GREGORY
H
V1
AUCHELLOIS ET JC LAPUGNOY
118
LEGRAND ANTHONY
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
117
SARASIN MICHAEL
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
116
GAUDRY DAMIEN
H
SE
A.J TROUV'TOUT FLESQUIERES
115
DELPIERRE NICOLAS
H
V1
114
BILLAUT OLIVIER
H
V1
113
MAYEUR JEROME
H
V1
LOUP BLANC
112
CRETON ROGER
H
SE
111
MANNECHEZ DOMINIQUE
H
V1
110
HELIET LAURENT
H
V2
109
LECLERCQ DAVID
H
V1
108
BARBIER JEROME
H
V2
107
GILLIARD GERARD
H
V3
AC CAMBRAI
106
CHENET HERVE
H
V2
105
ROUSSEL JULIEN
H
SE
104
STASZEWSKI FREDERIC
H
V1
103
NUGOU LUDOVIC
H
V1
102
BEDDAH MUSTAPHA
H
SE
ST VENANT ATHLETISME
101
HERLEIN JEAN-MARC
H
V2
100
NOVASIK LUC
H
V2
99
MARQUETTE JEAN-PAUL
H
V1
98
KOWALSKI JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
SE
97
WALLART STEVENS
H
SE
96
ADAMSKI JEAN MICHEL
H
V2
95
BALAS GABRIEL
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
94
MARONNIER THIERRY
H
V1
93
BRAQUEHAIS PATRICK
H
V2
92
LEROY RUDY
H
V1
91
BOULANGER CEDRIC
H
V1
90
GAYMAY JACQUES
H
V3
COURT ENSEMBLE SNCF
89
BIGOT FREDERIC
H
V1
88
DEVET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
87
PICQUE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
86
SOLTYS VALENTIN
H
JU
85
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB BOURS
84
MAIRESSE ERIC
H
V2
83
PETIT FREDERIC
H
V2
82
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
81
THERY VINCENT
H
V2
80
LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V2
US BIACHE ATHLETISME
79
CIESLA XAVIER
H
V1
78
WYNDELS QUENTIN
H
JU
77
SZCZEPANIAK REMI
H
SE
76
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
75

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014