Trail_AUCHEL - 2018

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 171 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
DERACHE CECILE
F
SE
VERMELLES AC
400
MAES PAUL
H
SE
AS MARCK
400
VRAUNAT NICOLAS
H
SE
AS MARCK
385
BEAUDUCEL CHARLENE
F
SE
385
BENOIT ANNE
F
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
360
PSICA KARL
H
SE
CH TRAILERS TEAM 62
360
MAZZOLINA SANDRA
F
SE
GAGNANT HORIZON
345
RABETTE QUENTIN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
345
CREPIN TIFFAINE
F
SE
330
LEROUX CORENTIN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ
330
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
315
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
315
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
300
ROJEWSKI AURELIE
F
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
300
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L' HES
285
BOUTEILLER FABIENNE
F
SE
285
CARON CORINNE
F
V1
VERMELLES AC
260
DELEPINE SYLVAIN
H
V1
ASRD LA ROCHETTE
260
COUILLET LAURIE
F
SE
245
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
245
CARON YOANN
H
SE
RUNONLINE-USAL
230
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
230
BLONDEL JULIEN
H
SE
215
HOLLE SABRINA
F
V1
215
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
200
VALENCOUR REGINE
F
V2
COURIR AU MONT DES CATS
200
CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
VERMELLES AC
199
SALOMON SYLVIE
F
V1
RUNNER EN NORD
199
CORMONT LAETITIA
F
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
198
ALBERT FLORENT
H
SE
198
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
197
QUENIVET NICOLAS
H
SE
197
DEBOMY PIERRICK
H
SE
196
WALLET VALERIE
F
V1
COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
196
HENNON KARINE
F
V1
COURIR A MERVILLE
195
DELASSUS MATHIEU
H
SE
ST VENANT ATHLETISME
195
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
194
HERINGUEZ DAMIEN
H
SE
X2 POP
194
DELAUTRE ANNICK
F
V2
AS SIMENCOURT
193
DUTERRIER FRANCOIS
H
ES
193
MENET ERIC
H
V2
SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS
192
DECLERCK MELANIE
F
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
192
BLIN LAURENT
H
V1
CRAZY AND TRI
191
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
191
CASTILLE GUY
H
V1
190
DEROCH MEIDHY
H
SE
LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC
189
JOSEPH THOMAS
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
188
DUCRET LUDOVIC
H
V1
187
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
H
SE
186
FRERE JEAN PIERRE
H
SE
TEAM SOBHI SPORT LILLE
185
PAVAN GILLES
H
V2
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
184
EVERAEME THOMAS
H
SE
TRIATHLON
183
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
182
PLATEL CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB
181
PERRET DIDIER
H
SE
ISBERGUES
180
HECQUET XAVIER
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LOCONOIS
179
NOWACZYK GUILLAUME
H
V1
CO EU BRESLE
178
DHALLUIN BENOIT
H
V1
177
DIEUDONNE MICKAEL
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
176
ENRY ALEXANDRE
H
SE
OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES
175
SALINGUE LOIC
H
V1
174
CHEVALIER LAURENT
H
V2
LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME
173
DELMOTTE YOHANN
H
V1
OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES
172
SWITONSKI OLIVIER
H
V1
171
SOWINSKI FABRICE
H
V1
AUVERGNE TEAM TRAIL
170
FRANCIGNY ANTOINE
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
169
PETILLON ALEXIS
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
168
GAROT ROMAIN
H
V1
167
SIX NICOLAS
H
V1
166
DEBOMY JEREMY
H
SE
165
BRUNELOT VINCENT
H
SE
164
DAUCHEZ MAXIME
H
SE
163
BITEBIERE LAURENT
H
V1
162
BOE YANNICK
H
V1
161
DUBOIS STEPHANE
H
V1
160
CABRAL REMY
H
SE
159
DAMOUR ANTOINE
H
SE
SC FONCQUEVILLERS
158
TAVERNESE AURELIO
H
SE
157
DIEVART ERIC
H
SE
156
DELEPIERRE FLORENT
H
SE
155
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
154
DELVAL JEROME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
153
DOUBLET LIONEL
H
V1
152
MIEZE SAMUEL
H
V1
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
151
HUCHIN HENRI
H
V2
150
BENET THIERRY
H
V2
149
MASQUELIN GABRIEL
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
148
FOURNIS PASCAL
H
V2
147
HALLAF FRANCOIS
H
V2
146
GAUDRY DAMIEN
H
SE
TEAM COSMOPOLITAIN ST OMER
145
MARIE EMMANUEL
H
V2
144
BOUTILLIER JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V2
SERIAL TRAILEURS
143
DURAN GERARD
H
V2
142
BAILLY ALBAN
H
V1
141
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
140
MYLLE CEDRIC
H
SE
139
DUPLOUY PIERRE
H
SE
138
DURIEZ FREDERIC
H
SE
137
LHERBIER JONATHAN
H
SE
RUNNING GROUP
136
ROGEZ SEBASTIEN
H
SE
135
FAUCOUNEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
V1
134
COTTIGNIES BAPTISTE
H
SE
133
BOYER DAVID
H
SE
132
SAVEL JULIEN
H
SE
131
SELLIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
130
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
129
DAUCHEZ LEON
H
V2
128
CARPENTIER JEAN MICHEL
H
V2
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
127
HUTIN KEVIN
H
SE
126
BLOND GUILLAUME
H
SE
125
LAURENT FABIEN
H
SE
124
FONTAINE FRANCOIS
H
V2
123
SCHEERS FREDERIC
H
V2
122
BERNARD PHILIPPE
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
121
BASSE GERALD
H
SE
120
BONDT XAVIER
H
V1
119
LEYS SEBASTIEN
H
V1
118
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
117
LEPRETRE LUDOVIC
H
V1
116
DHALLEINE JONATHAN
H
SE
115
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
114
BISIAU MICKAEL
H
V1
113
LEROY MAURICE HENRI
H
V2
112
GWARDYS THOMAS
H
V1
CH TRAILERS TEAM 62
111
MIENNEE SYLVAIN
H
SE
110
SUTTO CEDRIC
H
SE
109
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
108
SIWEK JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V1
RUNNING GROUP
107
HENNON VINCENT
H
V1
106
CARON GUILLAUME
H
V1
105
GODIN CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
CRAZY AND TRI
104
MANNECHEZ DOMINIQUE
H
V1
103
WROBEL PHILIPPE
H
SE
102
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
101
CAMPION JEROME
H
V1
WASC
100
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
STI
99
DELATTRE SYLVAIN
H
SE
ST VENANT ATHLETISME
98
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
97
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
FC BOURS
96
PRUVOST JEAN BENOIT
H
SE
95
GRIMONPONT GILLES
H
V2
94
PARMENTIER JEROME
H
V1
93
BLONDEL CHRISTIAN
H
V1
92
VANLAUCHER JEAN PATRICK
H
SE
91
MARSEILLE EMMANUEL
H
V2
90
MASCLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
89
NOVASIK LUC
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
88
CALDERARA ROMAIN
H
SE
87
BISIAUX LAURENT
H
V1
86
DELPIERRE BENOIT
H
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
85
BIGOT FREDERIC
H
V1
84
WROBEL FABRICE
H
V1
83
VERMERSCH OLIVIER
H
V1
82
PECQUEUX LAURENT
H
V1
WASC
81
LEROUX GEOFFREY
H
SE
80
FRONVAL XAVIER
H
V1
79
JONVILLE ARNAUD
H
V2
78
RITAINE JEREMIE
H
SE
77
CHENET HERVE
H
V2
76
BOUQUET BENJAMIN
H
SE
75
DUBUS PASCAL
H
V2
74
CORDONNIER JEAN-PAUL
H
V2
73
DEVROE DAVID
H
SE
72
VANBERGEN LAURENT
H
SE
71
LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V2
US BIACHE ATHLETISME
70
HURET GUILLAUME
H
SE
RUNNER EN NORD
69
LONGUEPEE PHILIPPE
H
V2
68
LAMIRAND FREDERIC
H
V2
67
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
66
SNAET GUILLAUME
H
V2
65
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
64

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014