Trail_Bernard_BEETS - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 129 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
SY ANTOINE
H
SE
400
GONZALEZ ANAIS
F
SE
ACVA
400
MARTEL SANDRINE
F
V1
JOG GAZELEC
385
RADONDY THEO
H
ES
TAD
385
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
360
OPIGEZ JEREMY
H
SE
RC NOYELLOIS
360
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
SE
345
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
345
MONFILS VIRGINIE
F
SE
RC NOYELLOIS
330
DEBOVE ROMAIN
H
SE
BETHUNE ATHLE
330
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
315
HAZE MARIE
F
V1
PHALEMPIN AC
315
RIGOULET DOROTHEE
F
V1
300
SALINGUE GOFFREY
H
V1
300
CITERNE JULIEN
H
ES
285
LE CALLONNEC HELENE
F
SE
285
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
JC LAPUGNOY
260
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM AC
260
LEVEL AURORE
F
V1
245
VASSEUR GREGORY
H
SE
RC NOYELLOIS
245
NAUD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
FLEURBAIS J'Y COURS
230
BOUTON MARIE MADELEINE
F
V3
SERVINS AC
230
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
215
DEBRUYNE ANTHONY
H
SE
215
TRIQUET PAUL
H
SE
200
BOUTTEMY OPHELIE
F
SE
200
KULYK PIERRE
H
SE
199
BELLET ANA
F
V2
LYS CALAIS TRI
199
COTTOU RALPH
H
SE
198
GALVAIRE ROMAIN
H
ES
TRAILERS TEAM 62
197
GRESSIER MEDHY
H
V1
196
FRADIN MATHIEU
H
SE
VAFA
195
GRIBOUVAL OLIVIER
H
SE
194
DUPLA LAURENT
H
V1
193
LAURENT PIERRE
H
SE
192
BEAURIN ALEXIS
H
V1
ACVA
191
BOURSE DANY-CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
RC NOYELLOIS
190
OLIVIER KEVIN
H
SE
189
DELASSUS MATTHIEU
H
SE
ST VENANT
188
DAMAY ALEXANDRE
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN
187
BUDENMULZER FREDERIC
H
V1
186
HERMAN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
185
POUPAERT GREGORY
H
SE
184
GAJEWSKI DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
183
CHARLES MATHIEU
H
SE
182
ROGEZ PASCAL
H
V2
RAVENSBERG
181
DELAUTEL PATRICK
H
V2
180
DOUCHEMENT JOHAN
H
V1
179
WENZEL SYLVAIN
H
V1
178
CHARLES WILLIAM
H
SE
177
LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES
H
V2
176
BAHOR SEBASTIEN
H
SE
ACVA
175
VINCENT CEDRIC
H
V1
174
KOZIAK TONY
H
SE
173
GALAND CHRISTIAN
H
V3
MERVILLE
172
COTTON FREDERC
H
V1
171
DA COSTA ERIC
H
SE
170
FONTAINE HUGO
H
SE
169
VANHEE BRUNO
H
V2
168
WILLOT BAPTISTE
H
SE
167
LEDU MATHIEU
H
SE
166
CAINE FREDERIC
H
V1
165
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
164
BROYON CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
AC CAMBRAI
163
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
162
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
161
MORTIER CEDRIC
H
V1
160
COURTECUISSE PIERRE
H
SE
159
AUBONNET PATRICK
H
V1
158
BELLET JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
LYS CALAIS TRI
157
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
TRAILERS TEAM 62
156
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
155
NOTTEAU MATHYS
H
ES
154
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
153
GRIMBERT HERVE
H
V3
152
DUMIEZ VINCENT
H
SE
151
WACOGNE PHILIPPE
H
SE
150
HERTAULT THOMAS
H
SE
149
DELANGHE PATRICK
H
V3
148
RZASA PATRICK
H
V2
147
DEROCH MEIDHY
H
SE
LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC
146
THULIEZ LOIC
H
SE
145
DAUCHEZ MAXIME
H
SE
144
VANDEMOERE VINCENT
H
V1
143
SCHEERS JEAN MICHEL
H
V2
142
KWIECIAK FREDDYANCE MARI
H
V1
141
LECOCQ ANTOINE
H
SE
140
FRANEK YOHANN
H
SE
139
LEGER SEBASTIEN
H
V1
US MARQUETTE
138
DOUAL SAMIR
H
SE
RC NOYELLOIS
137
HAUSSIN PASCAL
H
V2
CSA AVION
136
BLEUZE GONZAGUE
H
V1
SECLIN
135
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
134
LEPORCQ JULIEN
H
SE
CSFM JOGGING
133
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB BOURS
132
LOTTE DAVID
H
V1
131
DELEPIERRE FLORENT
H
SE
130
COINT PHILIPPE
H
V2
129
BARON JEAN JACQUES
H
V3
SERVINS AC
128
BOUTON MICHEL
H
V3
SERVINS AC
127
LEGRAND MAXIME
H
SE
126
LEBIS XAVIER
H
SE
125
LAMOURET HUGUES
H
V2
124
BODDAERT CYRIL
H
SE
123
GIRAULT THOMAS
H
V1
FLEURBAIS J'Y COURS
122
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
121
ROSIAUX JEAN LOUIS
H
V2
CSFM JOGGING
120
PARMENTIER JEROME
H
V1
119
LHERBIER JONATHAN
H
SE
RUNNING GROUPE
118
LACHERIE GAUTIER
H
SE
117
SCHEERS CYRIL
H
SE
116
MATIFAT PASCAL
H
V2
CSFM JOGGING
115
CHARLES DANIEL
H
V3
114
MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHANE
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
113
BIERNACKI BENOIT
H
SE
112
HELIOT LAURENT
H
V2
111
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
JC VALENCIENNES
110
PAUL KEVIN
H
SE
109
DUGARDIN DAMIEN
H
SE
108
JONVILLE ARNAUD
H
V2
107
CARLIER ANTHONY
H
SE
106
VERMEIL YVES
H
V2
ACFNPC
105
BONIFACE FRANCK
H
SE
104
VITSE MICKAEL
H
V1
103
LANNOY HERVE
H
V3
102
LEDRO CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
101
LEHUT PHILIPPE
H
V2
100
BELLET ROLAND
H
V4
99
ZWERTVAEGHER PHILIPPE
H
V3
98

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014