Trail_GRENAY - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 377 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
LEPOUTRE BENJAMIN
H
SE
400
CARRE PAULINE
F
SE
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
400
BOUTON RAPHAEL
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
385
CUISINIER SOPHIE
F
SE
S/L CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AV
385
MARTEL SANDRINE
F
V1
ARTOIS
360
MORVAN MATHILDE
F
SE
360
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
360
PSICA KARL
H
SE
345
FORTUMEAU CHARLES
H
SE
330
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
SE
330
BOISLEUX ARTHUR
H
SE
315
DURAND-CHEVAL CLOTILDE
F
V1
315
CUVELIER ARNAUD
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
300
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
300
DUBOIS JULIE
F
SE
285
OULD-BOUAMAMA MEDY
H
SE
285
DEGELDER LAURENT
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB DOUAI
260
PATINIER ANNE-CHRISTELLE
F
SE
260
VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT
H
SE
245
DHALLUIN ISABELLE
F
V1
245
MARTINACHE ARNAUD
H
V1
230
DOUCHE AURELIE
F
SE
C BILLY MONTIGNY
230
PACQUIN AMANDINE
F
SE
215
QUEVAL CHARLES HUBERT
H
SE
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
215
ROBILLART MIGUEL
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
200
CORDIER PAULINE
F
V2
200
COLIN MARIE
F
SE
199
LEJEUNE FREDERIC
H
V1
199
LAURENT GERMAIN
H
JU
198
DUQUESNE SOPHIE
F
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
198
ANSEL JEROME
H
V1
197
DEMOL CATHY
F
V1
197
LEPOITTEVIN LUCIE
F
SE
196
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
196
LETERME ERIC
H
SE
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
195
QUESSON GERALDINE
F
SE
DAC REIMS*
195
DEWAVRIN FLORENT
H
SE
194
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
194
VASSEUR GREGORY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
193
DARQUES SYLVIE
F
V1
DOUAI-SIN A *
193
DURANT NATHALIE
F
V1
192
FACHE MATHIEU
H
SE
RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON
192
FREREJEAN PIERRE
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
191
DELETTREZ CINDY
F
SE
191
CASTRIQUE MARIE
F
V2
190
BOURGOGNE GAETAN
H
SE
190
MOGUET FREDDY
H
V1
RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON
189
MRUCZEK EMMANUELLE
F
SE
189
TOMKA VIRGINIE
F
V1
188
VINCENT CEDRIC
H
V1
188
GOURMELEN YANNICK
H
V1
187
FLENNIAU OLIVIA
F
SE
187
CLERENTIN JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V1
186
SAMAILLE MATHILDE
F
SE
186
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
185
FRANCOIS PATRICIA
F
V2
185
WITKOWSKI YOANN
H
SE
184
MARQUIS ANAIS
F
SE
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
184
COUSIN ANTOINE
H
SE
183
CANTAGREL MARIE
F
SE
183
PIERROT JESSICA
F
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
182
CASSOLET MAXIME
H
SE
182
LEFRANÇOIS ELISE
F
SE
181
COLONGO ADRIEN
H
SE
181
SZCZEPANIAK PASCALE
F
V2
180
BISIAUX LIONEL
H
V1
180
MAYEUX MARIE
F
SE
ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI
179
PRIEM FREDDY
H
V1
179
WUILQUE DELPHINE
F
SE
178
LETAILLE CEDRIC
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLE
178
CHEVALIER SANDRINE
F
V1
ETOILE OIGNIES
177
LENORMAND JEROME
H
V1
177
BREMBOR THOMAS
H
SE
RC ARRAS*
176
LEFEVRE CELINE
F
V1
ETOILE OIGNIES
176
BOUTON DOMINIQUE
F
V3
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
175
SORY HERVE
H
V1
HALLUIN TRIATHLON
175
HENRY ESTELLE
F
V1
174
BREMBOR GWENAEL
H
SE
174
LEROY JEAN BAPTISTE
H
SE
173
FUNDUNK STEPHANIE
F
V1
173
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
172
GALVAIRE ROMAIN
H
ES
172
DHELLEMMES HUGHES
H
V1
171
SORY VIRGINIE
F
V1
HALLUIN TRIATHLON
171
CICHEZ CORALINE
F
SE
170
MAGNIEZ ALEXIS
H
SE
170
FOURNIER CATHERINE
F
V1
169
CLEMENT JACKY
H
V2
USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME
169
TISNE NICOLAS
H
SE
168
DELECOUR ISABELLE
F
SE
168
CAUDROIT CATHY
F
V1
DOUAI-SIN A *
167
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
167
BELLINO RELIN MARY
F
SE
166
LAGACHE VINCENT2
H
SE
166
BARRAS ROMAIN
H
SE
165
BAUDE MELANIE
F
V1
165
ROGEZ PASCAL
H
V2
164
BLANCKAERT CATHERINE
F
V2
164
ROKIA VALERY
H
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
163
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
163
DELETTREZ MICHAEL
F
V1
162
DEBRUYNE CLEMENT
H
SE
162
COILLOT CHRISTELLE
F
SE
161
LEROY BENOIT
H
SE
161
DEWISME ISABELLE
F
V1
160
GAJEWSKI DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
160
DELASSUS MATTHIEU
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
159
DUCROCQ KEVIN
H
SE
SKWAL ATHLON
158
BOURSE DANY-CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
157
VANDENKERCKHOVE HUGUES
H
V1
156
VERSCHUERE DIEGO
H
V1
155
JEULIN BENOIT
H
SE
154
VERAGUE ROMAIN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
153
BARCA DAVID
H
V1
152
PERRET DIDIER
H
SE
151
LOGIE PHILIPPE
H
V2
MARCHONS ENSEMBLE
150
DANET LAURENT
H
V2
149
DHALLUIN BENOIT
H
V1
148
CREPEL MICHEL
H
V2
147
VANDOMME JULIEN
H
SE
146
TERNOY SYLVAIN
H
V1
145
HALLOSSERIE PATRICK
H
V1
144
GAIGNEUR DIMITRI
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
143
BITEBIERE LAURENT
H
V1
142
DELEAN SIMON
H
ES
141
WENZEL SYLVAIN
H
V1
LA CH'TRAILERS TEAMS 62
140
GALLET_CAINNE NICOLAS
H
SE
139
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
138
TROLLE GREGOIRE
H
SE
137
MORTIER CEDRIC
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
136
RICHARD DANIEL
H
V3
135
DEBRUYNE ANTHONY
H
SE
134
POULET JEAN-LUC
H
V2
133
DAMAY ALEXANDRE
H
SE
132
VISEUX CEDRIC
H
SE
131
LEMAIRE MAXIME
H
SE
130
COTTON RALPH
H
SE
129
JOURNE JULIEN
H
SE
128
KOZIAK TONY
H
SE
127
COSTEUR GUILLAUME
H
V1
126
DOUAL SAMIR
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
125
DENIZOT VINCENT
H
SE
124
DUPORGE MIGUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
123
RETAILLEAU VALENTIN
H
SE
122
DACQUIN MICKAËL
H
SE
121
COQUELET GUILLEM
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
120
VAESEN DAVID
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
119
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
118
POIRE JEREMY
H
ES
117
VAILLANT FABIEN
H
SE
116
BELLIARD FRANCK
H
V2
115
THOREL GREGORY
H
V1
114
COPPIETERS OLIVIER
H
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
113
HERINGUEZ FLORIAN
H
JU
112
BELLOIR TANGUY
H
SE
111
FATAH FARID
H
V1
110
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
109
GRESSIER MEDHY
H
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
108
BERNARD PHILIPPE
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
107
LAGACHE VINCENT
H
SE
106
CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL
H
V2
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
105
PASCAL GRESPINET
H
V1
104
MARTIN EMMANUEL
H
V1
103
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
102
DUPLA LAURENT
H
V1
101
DROQUE PASCAL
H
V2
100
CODA JEROME
H
SE
ATHLE RUNNING
99
TASIEMSKI PATRICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
98
DACQUIN NICOLAS
H
SE
97
CAINE FREDERIC
H
V1
96
MERESSE CYRIL
H
SE
95
CRESSENT GABRIEL
H
SE
94
BREDELLE LOIC
H
V1
93
MUYS MAXIME
H
SE
92
DEVULDER FREDERIC
H
V1
91
DEVOS FABIEN
H
SE
90
ROSE EMMANUEL
H
V1
89
PRUNELET ALEXANDRE
H
V1
88
DELVINCOUT REGIS
H
SE
87
PATAUD FLORENT
H
SE
86
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
85
DURIEZ ARNAUD
H
V1
84
ROGEZ SEBASTIEN
H
SE
83
BRUNEEL ARNAUD
H
V1
82
LETURGIE AURELIEN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
81
SOETAERT XAVIER
H
V1
80
DUPONCHELLE JEAN-BERNARD
H
V1
79
VAILLANT PATRICE
H
V2
78
DARRAS LAURENT
H
SE
77
PIACZYNSKI CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
76
LEROY ARNAUD
H
SE
75
VASSEUR BENJAMIN
H
SE
74
MOUQUET LAURENT
H
V1
OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME
73
MORAUD JEAN-YVES
H
V3
72
BLONDEL MEDDY
H
V1
71
KROL MICHAEL
H
SE
70
SUPLICE JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
69
LE DU MATHIEU
H
SE
68
LEGER SEBASTIEN
H
V1
US MARQUETTE
67
LITREM PASCAL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
66
CORNE GAETAN
H
V2
65
DHAUSSY LAURENT
H
V1
64
DIDIER ALAIN
H
V2
63
MONTEL JULIEN
H
SE
62
COQUELLE ARNAUD
H
SE
61
DOUCHEMENT JOHAN
H
V1
60
LEPRETRE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
59
DERISQUEBOURG MAXIME
H
SE
58
LEPORCQ JULIEN
H
SE
57
LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES
H
V2
56
BART JEROME
H
SE
55
CLERENTIN J-CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
54
BOCHU MICHEL
H
V2
53
COINT PHILIPPE
H
V2
52
WILLART ROMAIN
H
SE
51
HAEUW VIANNEY
H
V1
50
VEROONE TIBAUT
H
SE
49
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
48
CUVELIER SIMON
H
SE
47
MARQUILLY EMMANUEL
H
SE
46
BADI DERRY
H
V1
45
NOTOT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
44
FLITZ ERIC
H
V1
RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB
43
CADART VALENTIN
H
SE
42
LETUFFE PATRICK
H
V2
41
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
40
HEWUSZ FABRICE
H
V1
CBM
39
BRIOUL FRANCK
H
V1
38
VERBRUGGHE BENOIT
H
SE
37
DEGROOTE FRANCK
H
SE
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
36
GRAVE JACQUES
H
V3
35
MANNECHEZ DOMINIQUE
H
V1
34
NIVELET JULIEN
H
SE
33
DECOVEMACKER THOMAS
H
SE
32
DESCOMBES GUILLAUME
H
SE
31
JONVILLE ARMAND
H
V2
30
MERCK JEAN-PHILIPPE
H
V1
29
THULIEZ LOIC
H
SE
28
DEWISME PHILIPPE
H
V1
27
LIEVRE GUILLAUME
H
SE
26
LENGLIN PASCAL
H
V2
25
LEPOUTRE EMILE
H
V1
24
ROYER STEPHANE
H
V1
23
STRUYVEN HERVE
H
V2
22
LESNES JULIEN
H
SE
21
LECOCQ MATHIEU
H
V1
20
HANQUIEZ ALAIN
H
V2
19
CHENET HERVE
H
V2
18
VERLINDEN MATTHIEU
H
SE
17
BUSZ JEROME
H
V1
16
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
15
LIENARD PHILIPPE
H
V2
14
BACQ BERNARD
H
V2
13
DUFEUTREL JULIEN
H
SE
12
CARON MATTHIEU
H
SE
11
DESREUMAUX JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
HERLIES RANDO RUN
10
DUQUESNE GUILLAUME
H
V1
9
WILLSCH ANTHONY
H
SE
8
MARIE ERIC
H
V2
7
ROGEZ CHRISTIAN
H
V1
SCFM
6
SATOLA GILOU
H
SE
5
SARASIN MICHAËL
H
V1
4
CREIS SYLVAIN
H
SE
3
CLAEYS DAVID
H
SE
2
BIENCOURT CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
1
PHILIPPO BENOIT
H
V2
1
DUJARDIN DAMIEN
H
SE
1
TAVART FREDERIC
H
V1
1
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
1
COTTREAU JEAN-DANIEL
H
V3
1
PETEL BRICE
H
V1
1
PACKET JEREMY
H
SE
1
VANDEPUTTE VALERE
H
V1
1
SANQUER LIONEL
H
V1
1
DUQUESNE JESSY
H
SE
1
CHOQUEZ ERIC
H
V1
1
D'HOOP JONATHAN
H
SE
1
PAVY SAMUEL
H
V2
1
BERNACKI THIERRY
H
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
RITI GREGORY
H
SE
1
JUDE FRANCESCO
H
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
SNAET GUILLAUME
H
V2
1
SUEUR LAURENT
H
V1
S/L VERMELLES AC
1
DEVISE DAVID
H
V1
S/L VERMELLES AC
1
GERARD ANTONY
H
SE
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC
1
DOMER FABRICE
H
V1
1
DELBOSSE FRANCOIS
H
V3
1
CAMUS ANTHONY
H
SE
1
DANEL ARNAUD
H
V1
1
MARCOTTE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
LOTTERIE REGIS
H
V1
1
DEFROMONT JEAN-LUC
H
V3
1
GRUSON DIDIER
H
V2
1
CHOTEAU GEOFFROY
H
V1
1
MASSENOT LUDOVIC
H
SE
1
LONGEPEE PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
NOWAKOWSKI CORENTIN
H
SE
1
BLANCKAERT YVES
H
V2
1
CORBILLON OLLIVIER
H
V1
1
CLIQUE MANUEL
H
SE
1
ETCHEPARE JEAN-PHILIPPE
H
SE
STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI
1
DEPRET LAURENT
H
SE
1
ALAIN BOURIEZ
H
V2
1
CAUDROIT ERIC
H
V1
DOUAI-SIN A *
1
POIGNANT JOSEPH
H
SE
1
BORDAIS FRANCOIS
H
V1
UNION NORD EST 95 A
1
DAPVRIL PIERRICK
H
SE
1
DELATTRE SYLVAIN
H
SE
1
CRETON SEBASTIEN
H
V1
S/L VERMELLES AC
1
DEMAZURE ERIC
H
V1
S/L VERMELLES AC
1
DEFRETIN ETIENNE
H
SE
1
BODART SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
ROUSSEAU FRANÇOIS
H
V1
1
CARLIER FRANCOIS
H
SE
1
LANIEZ PHILIPPE
H
V3
1
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
1
ROSIAUX JEAN-LOUIS
H
V2
1
MILLE BASTIEN
H
SE
1
BONIFACE FRANCK
H
SE
1
DUHAUT FRANCIS
H
V1
1
HENAUX JEAN-MICHEL
H
V2
1
BISIAUX LAURENT
H
V1
ETOILE OIGNIES
1
PACKET ARNAUD
H
SE
1
DEWOLF FABRICE
H
V1
1
COLLET THIERRY
H
V2
1
DAMIENS EMMANUEL
H
V2
1
MAIRESSE ERIC
H
V2
1
TAMA FREDERIC
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ET CULTUR
1
FOURET FLORIAN
H
SE
1
GRIMBELLE LAURENT
H
V1
1
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
1
KLOPCIC THIERRY
H
V1
1
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
1
MARECHAL ANTHONY
H
SE
1
PENNEQUIN PASCAL
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
1
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
1
COLPAERT SAMUEL
H
V1
1
DONFUT DAMIEN
H
SE
1
DEBOUT YVES
H
V2
1
DELANNOIS SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
MOREAU SEBASTIEN
H
JU
1
COCQUEREZ HUBERT
H
SE
1
LEPRETRE PIERRE
H
SE
1
COCQCET BENJAMIN
H
SE
1
LACHERI GAUTIER
H
SE
1
LANCEA FRANÇOIS
H
SE
1
MOUCHON KEVIN
H
SE
1
BODART CHRISTIAN
H
V2
1
PELLETIER STEPHANE
H
SE
1
DELECOUR SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
1
RAMONT PIERRE
H
V1
1
CHIEUX SAMUEL
H
V1
1
QUESSON THOMAS
H
SE
1
CYRIL MAYEUX
H
V1
1
NOWAK PATRICE
H
V1
1
MONTAGNE BEN
H
SE
1
MAERTEN REMY
H
SE
1
BIGO JULIEN
H
SE
1
DEKEYSER YVAN
H
V2
1
LEGRAND PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
GUILLEMANT MATTHIEU
H
SE
1
NOVASIK LUC
H
V1
1
LESTIENNES JEROME
H
V1
1
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
1
FRANCOIS LOUIS
H
V1
1
GAGNE OLIVIER
H
V1
1
MAES DOMINIQUE
H
V2
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
1
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
SE
1
GWARDYS THOMAS
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
1
LEDOUX SEBASTIEN
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
1
DAIX CYRIL
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
1
SOPHYS GREGORY
H
V1
1
CEDRIC HOLLEBECQ
H
V1
1
MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL
H
V1
1
CHERMANNE CEDRIC
H
V1
1
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC
H
V1
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014