Trail_de_Bours - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 179 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
ANSELIN LOIC
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
400
POTREL SEVERINE
F
V1
SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS
400
HARDY THEO
H
SE
RCMDF
385
MARTEL SANDRINE
F
V1
JOGGAZELEC
385
JOURDANT EMMANUELLE
F
V1
ACA
360
DEGRAVE CONSTANTIN
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB MONTS DE FRANDRE
360
GLACON GUILLAUME
H
SE
ASDH HESDIN
345
JOUANNEAU KARINE
F
SE
AC CAMBRAI
345
PSICA KARL
H
SE
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
330
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
330
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
315
DEGORRE MYRIAM
F
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
315
CARPENTIER CARINE
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ESTREES L
300
SALINGUE GEOFFREY
H
SE
KEEP COOL LILLE
300
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
285
FERTAS NADIA
F
V1
AC SECLINOIS
285
BOISLEUX ARTHUR
H
SE
MYRUNNING ARRAS
260
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
AMIS RUNNERS DU GRAND NORD
260
OUDART KARINE
F
V1
F.O.C. FREVENT
245
DERYCKE MICKAEL
H
V1
245
LOOBUYCK KATHLEEN
F
V1
AC SODIBRUG
230
CAUHET CEDRIC
H
SE
SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS
230
JORDAN-MEILLE JOHANNA
F
SE
215
DEWULF NICOLAS
H
SE
ASS. AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPI
215
BREYNE CHRISTELLE
F
V1
OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS
200
VERHELLEN ERIC
H
V1
200
DELOMEZ JEROME
H
V1
J.C.LAPUGNOY
199
RIGOULET DOROTHEE
F
SE
199
AUDEGOND FABIEN
H
SE
AS SIMENCOURT
198
DUBUIS NATHALIE
F
V1
SOC
198
ROGEZ PASCAL
H
V2
RAVENSBERG
197
THIBAUT VALERIE
F
V1
197
NOEL SANDRINE
F
SE
ELAN FRUGEOIS
196
GALVAIRE ROMAIN
H
ES
CH TRAILEURS TEAM 62
196
BRUNIAUX CERTOSIO MARIE O
F
V1
195
BONNY BJORN
H
V1
AC SODIBRUG
195
BOUTON MARIE MADELEINE
F
V3
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
194
LHOMER ROMAIN
H
SE
194
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
JOGGINGCLUB LAPUGNOY
193
CORDIEZ GUILLAUME
H
SE
LES BAUDETS
193
DELAUTRE ANNICK
F
V1
AS SIMENCOURT
192
FARDOUX GAUTHIER
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
192
HERMETZ CLAUDE
H
V3
ASDH
191
COLIER CORINNE
F
SE
191
DUCROCQ LAETITIA
F
SE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ESTREES L
190
BOURSE DANY-CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
190
BAUDRY JULIE
F
SE
189
VANDENKERCKHOVE HUGUES
H
V1
LES COURANTS D'AIR VALHUON
189
MAENHOUT JULIE
F
SE
188
ZIETEK KEVIN
H
SE
188
WYPYCH ISABELLE
F
V2
187
VEREECKE VALENTIN
H
SE
187
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
186
MAENHOUT ELODIE
F
SE
186
SAVREUX GWENAEL
H
V1
ASEC ESTREES LES CRECY
185
BLANCKAERT CATHERINE
F
V2
SANS
185
BELLET ANA
F
V2
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
184
TOMICA FABIEN
H
V1
184
GOMBERT DAVID
H
V1
LAPUGNOY
183
GAJEWSKI DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
182
NOWACZYK GUILLAUME
H
V1
CO EU BRESLE
181
LABRADOR JUAN CARLOS
H
V1
180
GENCE PIERRE
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
179
HARDY LOUISON
H
SE
RCMDF
178
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
177
PETILLON ALEXIS
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
176
FOLCKEN GUY
H
V3
VAFA
175
BECKER BENOIT
H
SE
LES COURANTS D'AIR VALHUON
174
DEBOMY PIERRICK
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
173
CRESSENT GABRIEL
H
SE
RATIOS ATHLETISME
172
MAJORCZYK SEBASTIEN
H
SE
LES FURETS CAUCHOIS
171
SAMELOT ROMAIN
H
SE
170
PLOUVIEZ VINCENT
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
169
NORTIER THIERRY
H
V1
ASPL
168
DEROCH MEIDHY
H
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS
167
DEWASMES ANTOINE
H
SE
166
RICHEZ HERVE
H
V1
CH'TRAILERSTEAM62
165
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY
164
BASSEUX PAUL
H
V2
RCA ARRAS
163
MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHANE
H
SE
ST VENANT ATHLETISME
162
SOWINSKI FABRICE
H
V1
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
161
BROYON CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
ACCAMBRAI
160
GUILBERT FREDERIC
H
SE
159
MERLOT JEROME
H
SE
158
ASTORGUES PIERRE
H
SE
157
LECOCQ FRANCOIS
H
SE
156
BELLET JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
155
LECOCQ MATHIEU
H
V1
154
NABOR FRANCOIS
H
SE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'ESTREES
153
NIVEL VALENTIN
H
SE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ESTREES L
152
ROLAND ERIC
H
V1
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
151
FARDEL ALAIN
H
V2
150
COCQ SEBASTIEN
H
V1
ACVA
149
LABITTE BENOIT
H
SE
148
DEBLOCK GREGORY
H
V1
SERVINS
147
FRANCIGNY ANTOINE
H
SE
ASSOCIATION REIN N'EST IMPOSSI
146
GOUIN MICKAEL
H
V1
VAFA
145
LELEU VINCENT
H
V1
144
RANDIN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
143
MONVAUX EMMANUEL
H
SE
142
SENECHAL GILLES
H
SE
141
MOUQUET LAURENT
H
V1
OSA
140
BISIAU PHILIPPE
H
V2
PASS RUNNING
139
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
138
LEGRAND MAXIME
H
SE
137
DELEPIERRE FLORENT
H
SE
136
VANCAYZEELE CEDRIC
H
SE
135
LABBE QUENTIN
H
SE
134
LITREM PASCAL
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
133
DAUCHEZ LEON
H
V2
132
BOCQUET GREGORY
H
SE
131
HALIPRET JONATHAN
H
SE
130
POJDA JOFFREY
H
SE
129
HERLEIN JEAN MARC
H
V2
128
LE DU MATHIEU
H
SE
127
MATHON ARNAUD
H
V1
ACVA
126
KUEGLER MATTHIEU
H
SE
125
BRICHE JULIEN
H
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS
124
VITOUX CHRISTOPHER
H
SE
123
DELHELLE DAVID
H
V1
122
BARRAIL JEREMY
H
SE
121
DESLYPER DIDIER
H
V2
120
HAGUE GREGORY
H
V1
BETHUNE
119
GOSSELIN OLIVIER
H
V1
118
BOUTON MICHEL
H
V3
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
117
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
AMIS RUNNERS DU GRAND NORD
116
CHOQUET SYLVAIN
H
SE
TEAM CARPE DIEM
115
LEMORT EMMANUEL
H
SE
114
DELCROIX FREDERIC
H
V2
BRIDGESTONE
113
SABBADINI GUILLAUME
H
SE
112
WILLART ROMAIN
H
SE
111
NACINOVICH FREDERIC
H
SE
JOG'ABLAIN
110
MAYEUR JEROME
H
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS
109
LEJOSNE BENJAMIN
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
108
MASSON KEVIN
H
SE
107
LEFEVRE ALAIN
H
V3
AS SIMENCOURT
106
VANLANKER BERNARD
H
V2
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
105
BRUNAUX PATRICE
H
V2
FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEH
104
JOURDANT OLIVIER
H
V1
OSAIRE
103
CATRY GREGOIRE
H
SE
102
MASCLET EMMANUEL
H
V2
101
HIRSOU SEBASTIEN
H
V1
100
CHOQUET OLIVIER
H
V1
99
KUYSTERMANS TOM
H
V1
AC SODIBRUG
98
NOGA YVES
H
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS
97
MARTIN NIKO
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
96
LIVOYE REGIS
H
V2
VYTAJOG
95
CABUZEL SEBASTIEN
H
SE
94
DEVOS FABIEN
H
SE
93
SZANDZIK EDDY
H
V1
BRIDGESTONE
92
TAMA FREDERIC
H
V1
91
TOURSEL JOHAN
H
SE
90
LEMATTRE PIERRE
H
V1
89
EINGEL JEAN MARIE
H
V3
88
LESPRIT RAPHAEL
H
V1
87
RAMERY SEBASTIEN
H
V1
LESAFFRE
86
ROLLET MICHAEL
H
V1
85
CARLIER FRANCK
H
V1
84
VEGA EMMANUEL
H
V1
83
JOMBART FLORIAN
H
SE
82
KOSTKA PASCAL
H
V2
LES LOUPS BLANCS
81
GUYOT DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
80
JONVILLE ARMAND
H
V2
79
HALLEUX JEAN BAPTISTE
H
SE
78
BENARD JEAN MARC
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
77
LAURENT ALEXANDRE
H
V1
WILD TEAM
76
BOULET CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
75
KRESSMANN JULIEN
H
SE
74
MATHOT NICOLAS
H
V1
73
FRANCOIS JEROME
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES
72
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC
H
V1
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
71
TANCREZ DAVID
H
V1
R.C. ARRAS
70
PARMENTIER THIERRY
H
V2
69
LAPLACE PHILIPPE
H
V2
USL LEFFRINCKOUCKE
68
MERESSE BRUNO
H
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS
67
ARVENGAS SALVY
H
SE
66
TAVERNE MARC
H
V1
JCL
65
BELLET ROLAND
H
V4
64
BLANCKAERT YVES
H
V2
63

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014