Trail_de_Fouquieres - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 277 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
LE FERRAND PHILIPPE
H
SE
S/L RC DE LENS ATHLETISME
400
MORVAN MATHILDE
F
SE
400
SY ANTOINE
H
SE
385
KUHN GERALDINE
F
SE
385
BOUTON RAPHAEL
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
360
POTREL SEVERINE
F
V1
360
DAMAY ALEXANDRE
H
SE
345
CUISINIER SOPHIE
F
SE
S/L CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AV
345
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
345
MONFILS VIRGINIE
F
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
330
VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT
H
SE
330
MARTEL SANDRINE
F
V1
315
DROUIN DONATIEN
H
SE
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
315
DEMAILLY FLORENT
H
SE
300
PONTZEELE SOPHIE
F
SE
RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB
300
ROBILLART MIGUEL
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
285
SALDANA AMANDINE
F
SE
285
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
260
COSSEMATER GUILLAUME
H
ES
LA FLECHE
260
LEFAIT FLORINE
F
SE
245
MEATS ANTOINE
H
SE
245
DEMARQUET CECILE
F
V1
JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS
230
PUTMAN NICOLAS
H
SE
230
CALOONE EMMANUELLE
F
V1
215
CUVELIER ARNAUD
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
215
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
200
MERCIER AGNES
F
SE
200
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
SE
199
LAURENT GERMAIN
H
JU
199
COULTHARD KARINE
F
V1
198
VASSEUR GREGORY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
198
PACQUIN AMANDINE
F
SE
197
BOISLEUX ARTHUR
H
SE
197
LAMY VERONIQUE
F
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
196
DAMBRUNE JULIEN
H
SE
196
QUESSON GERALDINE
F
SE
DAC REIMS*
195
TACHON CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
195
DOURLEN SANDRINE
F
V1
194
MONFROY LAURENT
H
V1
194
DUQUESNE SOPHIE
F
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
193
HADUICK JEROME
H
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
193
NUTTIN ANNE-SOPHIE
F
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
192
CLEMENT JACKY
H
V2
192
LUCHINI ESTELLE
F
SE
191
SALINGUE GEOFFREY
H
SE
191
LAMBERT GERALDINE
F
V1
190
LETERME ERIC
H
SE
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
190
VERDIERE ISABELLE
F
V2
189
MICKAEL DIEUDONNE
H
V1
189
ROGERER CARINE
F
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
188
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
188
WITKOWSKI YOANN
H
SE
187
PETIT AURELIE
F
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
187
THIBAUT VALERIE
F
V1
186
GALVAIRE ROMAIN
H
ES
186
DILLY SANDRINE
F
SE
JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS
185
CASSORET MAXIME
H
SE
185
LENOIR CHARLOTTE
F
V1
184
ROGEZ PASCAL
H
V2
184
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
183
BAUDRY JULIE
F
SE
183
BELLEPERCHE TANGUY
H
ES
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
182
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
LAPUGNOY
182
BERTON CYRIL
H
SE
181
BELKADI NASSEIRA
F
V1
JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS
181
GOBLED PASCALE
F
V2
180
TANGUY SEBASTIEN
H
V1
S/L PACE EN COURANT
180
SAUTIERE THIERRY
H
V2
US MARQUETTE
179
BAJUS ANNIE
F
V1
179
LEROY ARNAUD
H
SE
178
TRISTRAM CELINE
F
SE
178
TONDELIER ISABELLE
F
V2
JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS
177
LOCQUET SEBASTIEN
H
SE
177
DHALLEINE SOPHIE
F
SE
176
DEBRUYNE ANTHONY
H
SE
176
PAU FREDERIC
H
SE
175
BRULIN SOPHIE
F
V2
175
BOURSE DANY-CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
174
JOT PAULINE
F
SE
174
LOIRE FREDERIC
H
SE
173
GIORGIANNI LAURENCE
F
V2
173
BRACQ MEHDI
H
SE
172
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
172
SASSANO ANGELIQUE
F
SE
171
COLONGO ADRIEN
H
SE
171
BELLET ANA
F
V2
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
170
LAMY NORBERT
H
V2
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
170
FARRIS ADRIANO
H
SE
169
TJONCKE LAETITIA
F
SE
169
HEWUSZ FABRICE
H
V1
168
TRIQUET PAUL
H
SE
166
VANDENKERCKHOVE HUGUES
H
V1
165
KHERAKI NOURDINE
H
V1
163
BARCA DAVID
H
V1
162
HERPSON MICHAEL
H
SE
161
DELEAN SIMON
H
ES
160
CAUHET CEDRIC
H
SE
159
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
158
DESTOOP MATTHIEU
H
SE
157
BERLAN STEPHANE
H
V1
156
BAILLEUX THOMAS
H
SE
155
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
154
DRUELLE ANDRE
H
V2
153
VAESEN DAVID
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
152
KOZIAK TONY
H
SE
151
GAUDRY DAMIEN
H
SE
150
SCHLAUSBERG YANNICK
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
149
CAINE FREDERIC
H
V1
148
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
146
ZALISZ STEPHANE
H
V1
145
DILLY OLIVIER
H
V1
144
PATOUT LAURENT
H
V1
143
LIENARD BENOIT
H
V1
DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
142
VISEUX CEDRIC
H
SE
141
VINCENT CEDRIC
H
V1
140
WENZEL SYLVAIN
H
V1
139
DIVRY CLEMENT
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
138
DEGAND ARNAUD
H
SE
137
CAPELLE JEAN-MICHEL
H
V1
136
MELLOUET MARTIAL
H
V1
PHALEMPIN AC
135
FLAMMIA GIACOMO
H
SE
134
NOREZ KEVIN
H
SE
132
CARLIER FABRICE
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
131
LIMOUSIN ERIC
H
V2
130
JOURNE JULIEN
H
SE
129
WILLOT BAPTISTE
H
SE
128
HUBAUT ALEXANDRE
H
SE
127
BEAUVISAGE JOHAN
H
SE
126
PEREIRA MIGUEL
H
SE
125
TRANCHANT BERTRAND
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
124
FLAMANT DANIEL
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
123
PRZYBYSZEWSKI YOHAN
H
SE
122
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
121
ROGEZ SEBASTIEN
H
SE
120
DUTOMBOIS STEPHANE
H
V1
119
OUARRAK ABDERAMAN
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
117
LEKIEFFRE OLIVIER
H
V1
115
ESCUDERO XAVIER
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
114
DUSAUTOIR KEVIN
H
SE
113
CADART VALENTIN
H
SE
111
SAUVAGE BAPTISTE
H
SE
110
URBANIAK PATRICE
H
V2
109
DIGIRONIMO ANDRE
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS
108
FRULEUX CHRISTIAN
H
V2
107
LENGLIN THOMAS
H
SE
106
HUREZ DANIEL
H
V1
105
BELLET JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
104
HAVEZ GAETAN
H
SE
103
GALASO JUAN
H
SE
102
PAYEN VINCENT
H
V1
NOISY LE GRAND TRIATHLON
100
LE DU MATHIEU
H
SE
99
GRUDA JONATHAN
H
SE
98
GRZEGORZEWSKI LUDOVIC
H
V1
97
LEGER SEBASTIEN
H
V1
US MARQUETTE
96
CECAK ALEXANDRE
H
SE
95
SYS PATRICK
H
V1
94
RICART MAXIME
H
V1
93
MENTEAUX MICKAEL
H
SE
92
NEVEJANS KEVIN
H
SE
TROYES OMNISPORTS
91
MORAUD JEAN-YVES
H
V3
88
WANT ERIC
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
86
RAISON ARNAUD
H
SE
85
COURCOL HENRI-LUC
H
V1
84
DUPLOUY PIERRE
H
SE
83
DENOYELLE CLAUDE
H
V1
82
DEMEYER THIERRY
H
V2
81
RUEF XAVIER
H
V2
VALENCIENNES TRI
79
TURCQ QUESSON OLIVIER
H
V1
78
VASSEUR BENJAMIN
H
SE
77
PLANKEEL GUY
H
SE
76
FRULEUX DENIS
H
V1
75
FLAMENT LAURENT
H
V1
74
DEGROOTE FRANCK
H
SE
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
72
FROISSART JEAN CLAUDE
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
71
LOCQUET CEDRIC
H
SE
70
DECOVEMACKER THOMAS
H
SE
69
BEAGUE GAETAN
H
V2
68
DEROO JEAN YVES
H
SE
67
BUQUET JEANLOUIS
H
SE
66
GRESPINET PASCAL
H
V1
65
POTEAU FRANCK
H
V1
64
PRINCE ERIC
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
63
BRAEMS JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
61
PLANKEELE DAVID
H
SE
60
MEEUS OLIVIER
H
V2
COACH SPORT SANTE
59
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
58
IFRI CLEMENT
H
SE
56
POTTIEZ MICKAEL
H
V1
55
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
54
LEGRAND ARNAUD
H
V1
53
FLITZ ERIC
H
V1
RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB
52
NOLLET LOUIS
H
SE
51
STRUYVEN HERVE
H
V2
49
THOMAS FREDERIC
H
SE
48
GANNE OLIVIER
H
V1
47
MILLUIT QUENTIN
H
SE
ARRAS TRI
46
DARRAS LAURENT
H
SE
45
SINDERA JEAN
H
SE
43
LEROUXEL PAUL
H
SE
US MARQUETTE
42
LEROY MAURICE HENRI
H
V2
41
VERDY ANTOINE
H
JU
COACH SPORT SANTE
40
LIENARD PHILIPPE
H
V2
39
PAYEN ANTHONY
H
SE
38
LUCHINI HUBERT
H
SE
37
FOURET FLORIAN
H
SE
36
KOITKA THIERRY
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
35
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
34
VERLOOVE GAUTIER
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
33
MARTIN EMMANUEL
H
V1
32
WARNEZ LOUIS
H
SE
29
MAGNIEZ JOFFREY
H
SE
28
MAGNIEZ YOHAN
H
SE
27
CARON MATTHIEU
H
SE
26
PETIT BENJAMIN
H
SE
25
BACQ BERNARD
H
V2
24
CHIEUX SAMUEL
H
V1
23
BEN ALI KARIM
H
V1
22
WARTEL GREGORY
H
V1
20
LANIEZ PHILIPPE
H
V3
19
ANDREARCZYK ANTOINE
H
ES
18
CRETON SEBASTIEN
H
V1
S/L VERMELLES AC
17
LAURENT PIERRE
H
SE
16
NYS SEBASTIEN
H
SE
15
JEAN-LOUIS ROSIAUX
H
V2
14
CARON ALEXANDRE
H
SE
11
VANTROYS THOMAS
H
V1
S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
10
SAUVAGE LIONEL
H
V1
9
BUCQUET JEAN
H
SE
8
TANGHE DAVID
H
V1
7
JOMBART FLORIAN
H
SE
6
CHERMANNE CEDRIC
H
V1
5
VERDY OLIVIER
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
4
LEGERE PHILIPPE
H
V2
2
DONFUT DAMIEN
H
SE
1
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
1
GOBERT SAMUEL
H
SE
1
CASSELMAN RENALD
H
V1
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
1
DEBRABANDERE PIERRE
H
SE
1
SCAPD XAVIER
H
V1
1
BELLET ROLAND
H
V4
1
GRENIER PATRICE
H
V1
RC ARRAS*
1
DHALLEINE JONATHAN
H
SE
1
DELESTTREZ MICHAEL
H
V1
1
MARCAILLE CEDRIC
H
V1
1
HURLISIS MARTIAL
H
V2
1
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
1
HAGNERE ERIC
H
V1
1
DESCHUTTER SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
POTEAU BENJAMIN
H
ES
1
LETOCART RUDY
H
SE
1
MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL
H
V1
1
KUPKA CEDRIC
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
TATERKA CEDRIC
H
V1
1
LOMBARD THIERRY
H
V2
1
LEPRETRE LUDOVIC
H
SE
1
HENON FRANCOIS
H
SE
1
MARTIN GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
POTEAU SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
MOLAND JONATHAN
H
SE
1
MAZZOTA RAFFAELE
H
SE
1
RITZ DANY
H
V2
1
NOVASIK LUC
H
V1
1
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
1
CAPO CANIZARES JEAN-MICHEL
H
V1
1
COSTEUR PHILIPPE
H
V3
1
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
1
DEPRET LAURENT
H
SE
1
NAU GWEDOLINE
H
SE
1
VERRIER EDDY
H
V2
1
AUMONT LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
LEDOUX NICOLAS
H
V1
1
LEHUT PHILIPPE
H
V1
1
TANCRE ROMAIN
H
V1
1
ROBERT YANNICK
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
NICOLI CHRISTIAN
H
V2
1
VANTROYS MATHIEU
H
SE
1
ZOWEZAK NICOLAS
H
SE
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014