Trail_de_Wingles - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 146 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT
H
SE
400
KUHN GERALDINE
F
SE
400
ROJEWSKI AURELIE
F
SE
385
ZAJAC FLORIAN
H
SE
385
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
SE
360
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
SE
360
OPIGEZ JEREMY
H
SE
345
DELETTREZ CINDY
F
SE
345
CATALANO THOMAS
H
SE
330
JEDAT EMILIE
F
SE
330
DEROO FRANCOIS
H
SE
CLLL ARMENTIERES
315
BRUNIAUX CERTOSIO MARIE
F
V1
315
VASSEUR GREGORY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
300
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
300
LIENARD ISABELLE
F
V1
285
VEZILIER ARTHUR
H
SE
285
MARTEL CHRISTINE
F
SE
260
CARON YOANN
H
SE
260
DELBOE CHARLES
H
SE
245
GAZO VERONIQUE
F
V1
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
245
OGAR ANNICK
F
V2
230
BOISLEUX ARTHUR
H
SE
230
DEBRUYNE ANTHONY
H
SE
215
DUCROCQ CHRISTELLE
F
V1
215
LEB»GUE HUGUES
H
SE
200
DELOBEL CHRISTINE
F
V2
200
VEREECKE VALENTIN
H
SE
199
BOYAVAL DOMINIQUE
F
V1
199
ROGEZ PASCAL
H
V2
198
BUNOU MARIE
F
SE
198
BOUCHER HELENE
F
SE
197
DETAVERNIER CLEMENT
H
SE
197
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
196
HOLLE SABRINA
F
SE
196
DELCOUR EMMANUEL
H
SE
195
ROSTAN CHRISTELLE
F
V1
195
GELEZ ANTONIN
H
SE
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
194
DHALLEINE SOPHIE
F
SE
194
BAUDRY JULIE
F
SE
193
TORTORA JULIEN
H
SE
193
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
192
ALOE BENOIT
H
SE
TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN
192
BERCHE AMANDINE
F
SE
191
TISNE NICOLAS
H
SE
191
PROFICHET ARNAUD
H
SE
190
TREHOUX NATHALIE
F
V1
190
DELMOTTE PAULINE
F
SE
189
ZYCH DAVID
H
SE
189
GOURDIN MAXENCE
H
SE
188
PODEVIN LAETITIA
F
SE
188
BARBU MURIELLE
F
V1
187
PERIN FLORIAN
H
SE
187
LOOTVOET OLIVIER
H
SE
186
LANTOINE LAURENCE
F
V1
ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI
186
DELEAN SIMON
H
ES
S/L CG HAUBOURDIN
185
LEFEBVRE CAROLE
F
V1
185
COSTEUR CHARLENE
F
SE
184
CARON CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
184
CAER PHILIPPE
H
V1
183
HERMETZ CLAUDE
H
V3
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'HESD
182
MENBEUF ANTOINE
H
CA
181
GOURDIN HUGO
H
SE
180
STEVENS ROMAIN
H
SE
179
VITEAU THOMAS
H
V1
178
MACRELLE LOUIS
H
SE
177
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
176
DHALLEINE JONATHAN
H
SE
175
VAHE LEO
H
SE
174
LE DU MATHIEU
H
SE
173
HENNION MATHIEU
H
SE
172
VELISSARIOU HOWARD
H
SE
171
DARRAS LAURENT
H
SE
170
FLITZ ERIC
H
V1
RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB
169
DURIEZ VINCENT
H
SE
168
BISIAUX OLIVIER
H
V1
167
MICHELET YVES
H
V1
166
PETITJEAN MAXIME
H
SE
165
MUYL STEPHANE
H
V1
164
MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK
H
V1
163
DELANGLE JEREMY
H
SE
162
DEGROOTE FRANCK
H
SE
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
161
ROGEZ SEBASTIEN
H
SE
160
PLUQUET FLORIAN
H
SE
159
DAUCHEZ MAXIME
H
SE
158
LALLART LAURENT
H
V1
157
DESQUEMACK THIBAUT
H
SE
156
JEULIN BENOIT
H
SE
155
SAUVAGE LIONEL
H
V1
154
DELVAL JEROME
H
SE
153
MENBEUF CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
152
DELOBEL LAURENT
H
V2
151
BLEUSE GONZAGUE
H
V1
150
PETITGENAY DAVID
H
SE
149
WENZEL SYLVAIN
H
V1
148
HURET CHRISTIAN
H
V2
147
MICCOLI ERIC
H
V2
146
NOTOT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
145
CREIS SYLVAIN
H
SE
144
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
143
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
142
ROLAND ERIC
H
V1
141
BROSS CYRILLE
H
SE
140
DROQUE KEVIN
H
SE
139
PATAUD FLORENT
H
SE
138
SYS PATRICK
H
V1
137
PESSEY RAPHAEL
H
V1
136
BELVA JOSE
H
V1
135
COCHEZ STEPHANE
H
SE
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
134
DUHEM PATRICE
H
V1
S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
133
HALLEUX JEAN BAPTISTE
H
SE
132
FEVRIER MARC
H
V2
131
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V2
130
TREHOUX PASCAL
H
V1
129
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
128
SINDERA JEAN
H
SE
127
DEPRET LAURENT
H
SE
126
TAHON JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
SE
125
KUDLINSKI ALEXANDRE
H
SE
124
THULIEZ LOIC
H
SE
123
MAKALA SYLVESTRE
H
V1
122
LECOUTRE PIERRE
H
SE
121
LEPRETRE LUDOVIC
H
SE
120
VILLAR REGIS
H
V1
119
CARON MATTHIEU
H
SE
118
DA SILVA GONCALVES ADELINO
H
V1
117
PAUTASSO PHILIPPE
H
V2
116
BOYAVAL PASCAL
H
V1
115
VERRIER EDDY
H
V2
114
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
113
NOMMESCH NICOLAS
H
SE
112
TIMMERMAN MATTHIAS
H
V1
111
POIRIEZ MARC
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK
110
DESFOSSES JODY
H
SE
109
TONNOIR FREDERIC
H
V2
108
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
107
GODART LAURENT
H
V1
106
GERVAIS JEROME
H
V1
105
DONDAINE ERIC
H
V2
104
FREZIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
S/L VERMELLES AC
103
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
102
SNAET GUILLAUME
H
V2
101
ROSSI FREDERIC
H
V1
100
LANTOINE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI
99
TIBERGHIEN THOMAS
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
98
MASSENOT LUDOVIC
H
SE
97
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC
H
V1
96

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014