Trail_de_la_St_Nicolas - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 246 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
400
KUHN GERALDINE
F
SE
400
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
385
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
BLARINGHEM TRAIL
385
CUVELIER ARNAUD
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
360
VANDENDORPE NATACHA
F
V1
360
LECOMTE RODOLPHE
H
SE
345
GAUTIER EPOUSE DINIZ FABIENNE
F
SE
345
DREMAUX ISABELLE
F
V1
330
BLONDEL JULIEN
H
SE
330
TIQUET MARIE
F
SE
315
DELATTRE DAMAS
H
SE
315
DEGAND ALINE
F
SE
300
PANNIER GREGORY
H
V1
300
TOULEMONDE MAX
H
SE
285
BERNARD LUCILE
F
SE
COT ATHLETISME / RUNNER EN NOR
285
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
V1
260
BLIN LAURENT
H
V1
CRAZY AND TRI
260
CANTAGREL MARIE
F
SE
245
DAUVILLEE CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
CRAZY AND TRI
245
DAHO OUANASSA
F
V1
230
PINEAU SEBASTIEN
H
V1
230
LENOIR CHARLOTTE
F
V1
215
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
215
SENECHAL GILLES
H
SE
200
HENRY ESTELLE
F
V1
200
SMIRAOUI AICHA
F
V2
BETHUNEATHETISME
199
BEAUSSART SEBASTIEN
H
V1
HUMANIS
199
DIMPRE THIERRY
H
V1
198
TRIQUET PAUL
H
SE
197
POUILLE ANTHONY
H
SE
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON
196
BASTIN JEREMY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
195
DELCOUR EMMANUEL
H
SE
194
SETIFI MALIK
H
SE
CRAZY AND TRI
193
FEUTRIE BAPTISTE
H
SE
192
FEUTRIE LOUIS
H
SE
191
BOURSE DANY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
190
VASSEUR GREGORY
H
V1
RCN
189
HOGUET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
C P S S CARVIN
188
COQUELLE ARNAUD
H
SE
187
BELLEPERCHE TANGUY
H
SE
186
HEWUSZ FABRICE
H
V1
BILLY MONTIGNY
185
MARTIN FRANCOIS
H
V1
184
DESPREZ FRANCK
H
V1
ASC BNP PARIBAS
183
DESTOOP MATTHIEU
H
SE
ASCAP CORBEHEM
182
WENZEL SYLVAIN
H
V1
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
181
CARPENTIER ANTOINE
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
180
SENECHAL PIERRE-LOUIS
H
SE
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
179
PONTUS SEBASTIEN
H
SE
178
DINIZ DANIEL
H
V1
177
BOUCKE ANTOINE
H
V1
LES BAUDETS
176
FLAMENT MAURICE
H
V1
TEAM RUNNER STICKER
175
MOTTIER JEROME
H
SE
174
GRUSON CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
173
PRUVOST LOUIS
H
SE
SECTION TRAIL ACVA/VAFA
172
ROUSSEL DIDIER
H
V2
LA GORGUE ATHLETISME
171
BLANC MANUEL
H
SE
170
HECQUET XAVIER
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LOCONOIS
169
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
168
BREMBOR GWENAEL
H
SE
167
GALVAIRE ROMAIN
H
ES
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
166
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
165
FONTAINE HUGO
H
SE
164
LAURENT PIERRE
H
SE
163
LEMPEREUR LAURENT
H
SE
RCN
162
PRUVOST PHILIPPE
H
V2
ARRAS TRIATHLON
161
QUIEVREUX ANTOINE
H
SE
ACPF
160
VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
CE TRANSPOLE
159
PERRET DIDIER
H
SE
ISBERGUES LA GRIGNOTA
158
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
157
ZALIZ STEPHANE
H
V1
156
AUCHART MICKAEL
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
155
BRULEZ THOMAS
H
SE
154
COSSART ANTHONY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
153
DEGAND ARNAUD
H
SE
152
ROOBAEY NICOLAS
H
V1
151
MASSELOT LAURENT
H
V1
150
BARREZ WALTER
H
V1
149
COTTON FREDERIC
H
V1
148
LOCHI SEBASTIEN
H
SE
147
LABALETTE LUDOVIC
H
V1
CSLG CAUDRY
146
LEMIEGRE CORENTIN
H
ES
S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB
145
DHEDIN FABRICE
H
V1
144
MIEZE NICOLAS
H
V1
LOUCH'ANGELES RUNNERS
143
CARLIER FABRICE
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
142
DRANCOURT BENOIT
H
V1
141
SMOL CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
140
VANSTAEVEL JULIAN
H
SE
139
MASUREL JULIEN
H
SE
138
RAISON ARNAUD
H
SE
RUNNING NOYELLES-GDT
137
POCHERON ANTOINE
H
SE
136
RICHET JEAN CLAUDE
H
SE
135
CAUVIN JONATHAN
H
SE
134
BREMBOR THOMAS
H
SE
RCA
133
WEPPE LUDOVIC
H
V1
132
FROISSART JEAN CLAUDE
H
V1
131
SOWINSKI FABRICE
H
V1
AUVERGNE TEAM NATURE TRAIL
130
ANCELET FREDERIC
H
V2
129
SCHEERS FREDERIC
H
V2
128
GRICOURT DORIAN
H
SE
127
VAMOUR ALAIN
H
V2
126
VERVLOEDT MATHIEU
H
V1
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
125
JUILLOT GUILLAUME
H
V1
COURS TOUJOURS LEFOREST
124
DELVALLE DAVID
H
SE
123
HAUCHART OLIVIER
H
SE
EA DOUCHY
122
CARDON FLORENT
H
SE
121
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
120
DHELLEM TANGUY
H
V1
JAR
119
CREIS SYLVAIN
H
SE
118
HAROX NICOLAS
H
SE
117
RENARD DIDIER
H
V1
116
LEBRUN LUDOVIC
H
V1
CSA AVION
115
FRANCOIS PHILIPPE
H
V1
114
LELIEUR GUILLAUME
H
V1
113
CACHART OLIVIER
H
V1
112
JOSIEN JULIEN
H
SE
111
HUNKELER ALAIN
H
V1
110
WARGNIES RAPHAEL
H
SE
109
GILLOT DENIS
H
V1
108
PETIT PASCAL
H
V2
107
LE MOULEC SIMON
H
SE
106
SABOT FREDERIC
H
V2
ACM
105
PATAUD FLORENT
H
SE
104
PUILL JULIEN
H
SE
103
TISNE NICOLAS
H
SE
102
SAINT-MARS ALEXANDRE
H
SE
101
BAILLY ALBAN
H
V1
100
DEUEZ FLORIAN
H
SE
99
LEJEUNE ROMAIN
H
SE
VGA COMPIEGNE
98
POUILLY YANN
H
V1
97
PARADIS REMI
H
JU
96
CUCHERE ANTOINE
H
SE
95
BRUNHES THOMAS
H
V1
94
MARTINACHE OLIVIER
H
V1
PHILIPPIDES
93
DELFORGE ALBERT
H
V2
PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE
92
CHARLET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
91
FACQ JORIS
H
SE
90
LESPRIT RAPHAEL
H
V1
89
COPIN FREDERIC
H
SE
88
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
SE
87
BRZEZINSKI MICHAEL
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
86
HERBAUT VINCENT
H
SE
COURS TOUJOURS LEFOREST
85
GELDHOF FABRICE
H
V1
COURS TOUJOURS LEFOREST
84
SABOT OLIVIER
H
V1
ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS
83
DELOBELLE ROMAIN
H
SE
ACPF
82
DELOBELLE MARCEL
H
V2
ACPF FERIN
81
GILLIERS ERIC
H
V2
80
DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL
H
V1
79
BRAEMS ERIC
H
V2
78
PETIT ARNAUD
H
SE
YOUHOU TEAM
77
PETIT REMI
H
SE
YOUHOU TEAM
76
PETIT CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
75
ROGER GUILLAUME
H
SE
74
TURCQ OLIVIER
H
V1
73
THULIEZ LOIC
H
SE
72
MEIRSMAN BERNARD
H
V2
JCPL EN DOUAISIS
71
ANGLADE ANTOINE
H
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
70
LEJEUNE OLIVIER
H
V2
FC BOURS
69
MOUQUET LAURENT
H
V2
OSA
68
DRANCOURT AURELIEN
H
SE
67
ANACHE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
66
BLEUSE GONZAGUE
H
V1
65
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
64
FOLLEBOUT LUC
H
SE
63
POIRIER HENRI
H
V2
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
62
BONDT XAVIER
H
V1
61
MONFRONT LUDOVIC
H
SE
60
TAILLIEZ FRANCOIS
H
SE
59
BERNARD BERTRAND
H
V1
COT ATHLETISME / RUNNER EN NOR
58
RICHET PASCAL
H
V1
57
MEURICE NICOLAS
H
V1
56
BLONDEL THOMAS
H
SE
55
HALLEUX JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
54
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
53
PRIEM FREDDY
H
V1
52
COLORE JULIEN
H
SE
51
LEMIEGRE ARNAUD
H
V2
50
DEBOUT NICOLAS
H
V1
49
MALHOMME LOUIS
H
SE
CSA AVION
48
LASSON EMMANUEL
H
V1
ACPF FERIN
47
BLAIRE BRUNO
H
V1
46
LEFEBVRE JULIEN
H
V1
FAW WASQUEHAL
45
GRISLAIN ERIC
H
V2
44
LE BRIS XAVIER
H
SE
43
GROLEZ DAVID
H
SE
42
KOWALSKI NICOLAS
H
SE
41
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY
40
LEGRAND FILOU
H
V2
39
SPRIMONT FRANçOIS XAVIER
H
V1
38
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
37
BAHEUX TEDDY
H
SE
36
COPIN EMMANUEL
H
SE
35
POIRIE ALEX
H
SE
PHILLIPIDES
34
BYBI HACENE
H
V1
33
LAFORGE GAETAN
H
V1
32
LEIGNEL FRANCK
H
V1
31
LANDUYT LAURENT
H
V1
30
MAES PATRICE
H
V2
A J C F
29
BOSQUART LOIC
H
SE
28
VILETTE LAURENT
H
V1
27
SUSINI THIERRY
H
V2
26
BAILLEUL JEAN-MICHEL
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB BILLY-BERCLAU
25
MAZZOTTA RAFFAELE
H
SE
JAR
24
DELLACHERIE ARNAUD
H
V1
23
COURTESOL GREGORY
H
V1
22
BETTE GUILLAUME
H
V1
21
LESAGE BENJAMIN
H
SE
20
SAUTIER GREGORY
H
V1
JCPLP
19
DOISY MARC-AYMERIC
H
SE
18
PRZYBYLSKI THIBAUT
H
SE
17
DAHO BENHAMEL
H
V2
16
LECLERC ALEXANDRE
H
SE
15
CATOIRE FABRICE
H
V2
A J C F
14
DUHAUT FRANCIS
H
V1
13
CALVIN JEREMY
H
SE
RUNNING&BIERE
12
MIRVILLE ARNAUD
H
V1
11
KUNCZE NICOLAS
H
V1
10
BOIVIN JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V1
9
LEROUX CEDRIC
H
V1
8
DHALLEINE JONATHAN
H
SE
7
NANCEY XAVIER
H
SE
6
BUCKMAN NICOLAS
H
SE
LES COUREURS DU HOUTLAND
5
PLANCKE CHRISTIAN
H
V2
SKWAL ATLHON
4
THENARD JOFFREY
H
SE
3
BIGOT FREDERIC
H
V1
2
LAGACHE STEPHANE
H
V2
TWFL
1
PRUVOST BERTRAND
H
V3
SECTION TRAIL ACVA/VAFA
1
TREMBA GILBERT
H
V1
1
DETRIVIERE LAURENT
H
SE
1
GARDE XAVIER
H
SE
1
GILLIARD GERARD
H
V3
1
DELSAUX JEROME
H
SE
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
1
ANTICO BENOIT
H
V1
1
COULON PASCAL
H
V1
1
SITARZ GUILLAUME
H
SE
1
MOREL HUBERT
H
V2
1
PENNI DAVID
H
V1
1
TAVERNIER EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
BOUSSEAU LAURENT
H
V1
1
BARTHLEN FRANCK
H
V1
1
WANTIEZ SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
DEMBSKI HERVE
H
V1
1
TIMON VINCENT
H
V1
1
DECORTE GAUTHIER
H
SE
1
DELATTRE SYLVAIN
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLESTISME
1
BERNARD NICOLAS
H
V1
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014