Trail_des_Mingeux_de_Maguettes - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 1084 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
SY ANTOINE
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
400
KUHN GERALDINE
F
SE
400
LEFERRAND PHILIPPE
H
SE
RC LENS
385
MATHON MARIE
F
SE
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
385
BOUTON RAPHAEL
H
SE
360
CUISINIER SOPHIE
F
SE
CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AV
360
FIEVET GUILLAUME
H
V1
ARTOIS BRUAY
345
DASSONVILLE AURELIE
F
SE
345
PAULIN PHILIPPE
H
JU
TC LIEVIN
330
GORISSE NOEMIE
F
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
330
OPIGEZ JEREMY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
315
DERACHE CECILE
F
SE
VERMELLES AC
315
LARDIER ALAIN
H
V2
RC ARRAS
300
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
300
HECQUET VINCENT
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
285
LE GALL ANNE
F
SE
285
MARTINACHE ARNAUD
H
V1
260
LAMY VERONIQUE
F
V1
TC LIEVIN
260
PSICA KARL
H
SE
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
245
SANTERNE DELPHINE
F
V1
RC ARRAS
245
MEURILLON HERVE
H
V2
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
230
LEMAIRE AUDREY
F
V1
230
RABETTE QUENTIN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
215
BROGNARD STEPHANIE
F
V1
215
LIETARD RENE-DAVID
H
SE
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
200
ROJEWSKI AURELIE
F
SE
RUNNING GROUP
200
LEROUX CORENTIN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
199
DUFOUR EMILIE
F
SE
VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE
199
LEPRETRE ANTONY
H
SE
198
ARNOULD CAROLINE
F
SE
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
198
VAST SEBASTIEN
H
V1
197
PALAVIT CECILE
F
SE
197
TYRAKOWSKI THOMAS
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
196
PLUQUET JUSTINE
F
SE
196
DIEUDONNE MICKAEL
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
195
LEFAIT FLORINE
F
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
195
DUPORGE THOMAS
H
SE
TC LIEVIN
194
LECLERCQ ELISABETH
F
V1
TC AVION
194
BOURDON EMMANUEL
H
V1
193
BEELE AUDE
F
V1
TC LIEVIN
193
LAMY HUGO
H
JU
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
192
BEAUSSART LAURA
F
SE
192
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
191
FILBIEN ANNE
F
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
191
WICQUART MANUEL
H
SE
190
BRUNIAUX CERTOSIO MARIE
F
V2
190
MUYS MAXIME
H
SE
189
TIQUET MARIE
F
SE
189
PAIN MARTIAL
H
V1
188
DELETTREZ CINDY
F
SE
188
ROCHE XAVIER
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
187
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
187
CARON YOANN
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
186
SZCZEPANIAK PASCALE
F
V2
186
TYRAKOWSKI MICHAEL
H
V1
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
185
CANTAGREL MARIE
F
SE
185
QUENIVET NICOLAS
H
SE
HERLIES RANDO RUN
184
DASSONNEVILLE DELPHINE
F
V1
RC ARRAS
184
CHAMPAGNAT ROLAND
H
V2
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
183
DE BUCK STEPHANIE
F
V1
183
BEAUSSART SEBASTIEN
H
V1
HUMANIS
182
RATAJCZAK FABIENNE
F
V1
TC LIEVIN
182
DELOMEZ JEROME
H
V1
181
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
V1
CSFM RUNNING
181
PANNIER GREG
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
180
VISTICOT SOPHIE
F
SE
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
180
POLLOT VINCENT
H
SE
179
LARUE VIRGINIE
F
V1
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
179
MAERTENS THOMAS
H
SE
178
CASIER SOPHIE
F
V1
178
DAUVILLEE CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
CRAZY AND TRI
177
VERDIERE ISABELLE
F
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
177
SALINGUE GEOFFREY
H
V1
176
SAUVAGE CORINE
F
V1
ESTRUN DE BON PIED
176
SZEWCZYK LAURENT
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
175
BOUTON DOMINIQUE
F
V3
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
175
DELCROIX YANN
H
V1
US MARQUETTE
174
CATRICE FREDERIQUE
F
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
174
DELROISE RUDY
H
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
173
DELANNOY CELINE
F
SE
173
DELANNOY DAMIEN
H
SE
172
CUQ ROUBELLAT MARIE
F
V1
172
MANIEZ PIERRE
H
SE
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
171
LIENARD ISABELLE
F
V1
CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AV
171
BRACQ MEHDI
H
SE
170
DUVAL CORINNE
F
V2
RC ARRAS
170
ETEVE REYNALD
H
SE
169
PARENT MILLAIRE ALINE
F
V1
169
FRADIN MATHIEU
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
168
IOOS BEATRICE
F
V1
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
168
VINCENT MAXIME
H
SE
167
VERBEKE CATHY
F
V2
ESTRUN DE BON PIED
167
MENUET GUILLAUME
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
166
HOLLE SABRINA
F
V1
166
LEMPEREUR JEAN
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
165
PEREIRA LAURENE
F
SE
165
BLIN LAURENT
H
V1
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
164
CAUDRELIER EMMANUELLE
F
SE
164
GOURMELEN YANNICK
H
V1
163
CRAPOULET GAELLE
F
SE
163
FARRIS ADRIANO
H
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
162
DUBURQUE SOPHIE
F
SE
162
BLONDEL JULIEN
H
SE
161
MARTIN VERONIQUE
F
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
161
NUNS ERIC
H
V2
CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AV
160
LEJEAIL ANNIE
F
V3
RC ARRAS
160
GALVAIRE ROMAIN
H
ES
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
159
DELANGHE CATHY
F
V1
159
GODET VALENTIN
H
SE
158
RANCON CECILE
F
SE
158
YOUF OLIVIER
H
SE
157
MEURISSE ANNE
F
V2
157
VALEMBOIS SEBASTIEN
H
SE
COURS TOUJOURS
156
COLPAERT CHRISTINE
F
V2
JOGGING CLUB HARNESIEN
156
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
155
VICHERY PASCALE
F
V1
AUBIGNY RUNNING
155
CHERY FRANCK
H
V1
FIT AND RUN
154
HERSOEN ESTELLE
F
V1
154
DEROCH MEIDHY
H
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
153
ALLELY ISABELLE
F
V2
153
HUE DIDIER
H
V2
152
DUMONT AMELIE
F
V1
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
152
SAVARY BENOIT
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
151
GRESSIER CECILE
F
SE
ASC CAP CORBEHEM
151
HERINGUEZ DAMIEN
H
SE
150
LEFEBVRE MARILYNE
F
V2
150
BUDENHULZER FREDERIC
H
V1
149
WUILQUE DELPHINE
F
SE
149
HADIUK JEROME
H
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
148
LENGLET MARINE
F
SE
DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
148
DIVRY CLEMENT
H
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
147
MORIZOT DOMINIQUE
F
V1
147
PIERRU JEROME
H
V1
TC AVION
146
RYNGAERT INCONNU
F
SE
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
146
PONTUS SEBASTIEN
H
SE
145
MEHAY MATTON ANGELIQUE
F
V1
145
RICHEZ HERVE
H
V1
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
144
VANDEKAN SYLVIE
F
V1
DECATHLON
144
PSICA JORDAN
H
SE
143
LAURENT ANNE-CECILE
F
V1
143
LAMY NORBERT
H
V2
TC LIEVIN
142
GAUGUERY EWA
F
V2
142
HOGUET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
141
ROGERER KARINE
F
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
141
CARPENTIER ANTOINE
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
140
DELARRE MARYLINE
F
V2
140
STECULORUM PIERRE
H
SE
139
TREHOUX NATHALIE
F
V1
139
LAGACHE VINCENT
H
SE
C BILLY MONTIGNY
138
DOUAY CORINNE
F
V3
BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE
138
ANDRIEUX DAVID
H
V2
137
CARPENTIER CARINE
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES
137
TOULEMONDE MAX
H
SE
136
DEWAMBRECHIES ELISE
F
SE
136
LENOTRE MATHIEU
H
SE
135
HARDUIN STEPHANIE
F
V1
RC ARRAS
135
DUEE THOMAS
H
SE
134
PETIT AURELIE
F
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
134
DEGRAEVE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
133
TOMKA VIRGINIE
F
V1
133
DIEVART ERIC
H
V2
CPSS CARVIN
132
SUEUR CHRISTINE
F
V1
132
LETAILLE CEDRIC
H
V1
131
LENOIR CHARLOTTE
F
V1
131
AUCHART MICKAËL
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
130
GOBLED PASCALE
F
V2
FABTEAM
130
LHERBIER DAVID
H
SE
TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS
129
LOUCHART SYLVIE
F
V1
129
LARDIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
RUN BIKE END BEER
128
DELAUTRE ANNICK
F
V2
AS SIMENCOURT
128
DURIEZ BENOIT
H
V1
RUN BIKE END BEER
127
HELLE ANNE-C
F
V2
127
DEBRUYNE ANTHONY
H
SE
126
DUCROCQ CHRISTELLE
F
V1
126
VAESEN STEVEN
H
SE
125
BOSQUART ELODIE
F
SE
JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE
125
DASSONVILLE MAXIME
H
SE
124
DELEPLANQUE JESSIE
F
V1
RC ARRAS
124
COSSART ANTHONY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
123
PARENT MARLENE
F
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
123
BOURSE DANY-CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
122
LENOIR JACQUELINE
F
V2
122
KOPREK MICHAEL
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
121
MONTAGNE BEATRICE
F
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
121
ZIETEK MATHIEU
H
SE
TEAM COSMOPILATAN SAINT OMER
120
VILLETTE CAROLINE
F
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
120
DE L'HAMAIDE THOMAS
H
V1
119
LESSART VANESSA
F
V1
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
119
PIAU ALEXANDRE
H
SE
118
BLOT CATHERINE
F
V1
118
BAHOR SEBASTIEN
H
SE
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
117
RICHARD KARINE
F
V2
117
CASTILLE GUY
H
V1
116
COACHE LAURENCE
F
V1
116
GILLET - GLINEL AURELIE
F
V1
115
PEREZ ROBLES PEDRO
H
V2
114
TETELIN EMMANUELLE
F
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
114
BISIAUX LIONEL
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
113
FOUQUET LAURENCE
F
V1
113
DELIEGE HUGUES
H
SE
112
LIGNIER VICKIE
F
V1
RC ARRAS
112
COLIN DENIS
H
V1
111
CAPELLE ANNE-LAURE
F
V1
111
GOMBERT DAVID
H
V1
110
DARCOURT LOUF CHANTAL
F
V2
RC ARRAS
110
ROUSSELLE ANTHONY
H
SE
109
DASSONVILLE SANDRINE
F
V1
109
GAJEWSKI DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
108
BOUTON MARIE MADELEINE
F
V3
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
108
COLOMB BERTRAND
H
V1
107
CARLIER JENNIFER
F
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
107
DUQUESNOY MATHIEU
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
106
JOLY ALISON
F
V1
106
CECAK ALEXANDRE
H
SE
105
TRISTRAM CELINE
F
SE
105
MARECAUX KEVIN
H
SE
104
DHALLEINE SOPHIE
F
SE
104
PETIT THOMAS
H
V1
103
CHEMINEAU EMILIA
F
SE
103
BRESSON ALAIN
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
102
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
JC LAPUGNOY
102
DEGAND ARNAUD
H
SE
101
PEREZ QUEIPO RAQUEL
F
SE
101
MENBEUF ANTOINE
H
JU
100
ROVER KARINE
F
V1
ASC CAP CORBEHEM
100
PINIER CYRIL
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
99
BUNOU MARIE
F
SE
99
BOUCAU HERVE
H
V2
98
BERENGUE CELINE
F
SE
98
DEBUCQUOI CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
97
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
97
DEVULDER JULIEN
H
SE
96
RATAJCZAK SOPHIE
F
SE
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
96
MELEUC LUDOVIC
H
SE
95
HUMEZ NATHALIE
F
V1
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
95
MAROUZÉ GREGORY
H
SE
94
HELLE JULIETTE
F
SE
US IVRY
94
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
93
WATERMOLEN ISABELLE
F
V1
93
BASTIN JEREMY
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
92
KOSIADA AURELIE
F
V1
JC LAPUGNOY
92
BREMBOR GWENAEL
H
SE
91
MAERTENS KARINE
F
SE
91
BULTEL JEAN-PIERRE
H
V2
90
BLONDEL DOMINIQUE
F
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
90
HOLLE LIONEL
H
V1
89
LARDET AMANDINE
F
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
89
PAILLART GERARD
H
V1
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
88
DEWEVER VALERIE
F
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
88
GAIGNEUR DIMITRI
H
V1
87
PASSEL ANNE VALERIE
F
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
87
HERMAN CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
86
VERLYCK VIRGINIE
F
V2
TWFL
86
BOTTE LOUIS
H
SE
85
VINCENT ANNE-GAËLLE
F
SE
HERLIES RANDO RUN
85
JACQMART JORDAN
H
SE
84
LEBLANC MARIE
F
SE
84
L'HOMME RAYNALD
H
V1
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
83
PHILIPPE LAETITIA
F
SE
83
BLANCHANT ARNAUD
H
SE
TC AVION
82
CATTEZ HABIBA
F
V2
HERLIES RANDO RUN
82
SMOL CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
81
QUENIVET PATRICIA
F
V2
HERLIES RANDO RUN
81
TOURLAND MATHIEU
H
SE
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
80
VINCENT CATHY
F
V1
VERMELLES AC
80
DOUCHEMENT JOHAN
H
V1
79
DUCATILLON AURORE
F
SE
79
DELBARRE FREDERIC
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
78
BECU CECILE
F
V1
78
CADART-LEROY NICOLAS
H
SE
77
MACKE PERRINE
F
SE
77
DESPREZ FRANCK
H
V1
76
TURPIN ANGELIQUE
F
SE
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
76
VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
75
THERY SYLVIE
F
V2
75
MATUSZAK ROMAIN
H
SE
74
DUVAL PASCALINE
F
SE
74
PINCHON NICOLAS
H
V1
TRIATHLON CLUB AVION
73
DUCROCQ LAETITIA
F
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES
73
FATAH FARID
H
V1
72
DION SOPHIE
F
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
72
BASSEUX PAUL
H
V2
RC ARRAS
71
DELEBARRE CORALIE
F
V1
71
JUST DAVID
H
SE
70
CHATELAIN AURELIE
F
SE
70
DELASSUS MATTHIEU
H
SE
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
69
STRECK CLAUDIE
F
V2
69
LORTHIOIS OLIVIER
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
68
HAUER DELPHINE
F
V1
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
68
GILSON THOMAS
H
SE
67
POTTIER VALERIE
F
V1
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
67
BREMBOR THOMAS
H
SE
66
PONT MARJORIE
F
SE
66
DEBOUT NICOLAS
H
V1
65
SCHORIELS SANDRINE
F
V1
65
GRIBOVAL OLIVIER
H
SE
64
TOUZET ANNE
F
V1
64
HEAL MOMHAMED
H
V2
63
HOAREAU VERONIQUE
F
V2
63
BAUDET CHRISTIAN
H
V2
RC ARRAS
62
COMYN ANNE
F
V1
AFC CROISILLES
62
POLY BAPTISTE
H
SE
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
61
DAUCHEZ JOCELYNE
F
V2
61
HERMETZ CLAUDE
H
V3
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'HESD
60
LEDUC BENEDICTE
F
V1
JC WORMHOUT
60
LEVRAY DOMINIQUE
H
V2
59
FRANTZ SYLVIA
F
SE
59
CHAMONAL BRUNO
H
V2
CSFM RUNNING
58
ROKICKI CAMILLE
F
SE
58
BRABANT PHILIPPE
H
V2
AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
57
MERLOT ALINE
F
V1
AMIENS UC
57
SOWINSKI FABRICE
H
V1
AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM
56
WALIGORA GUILAINE
F
V2
56
LAOUR PATRICK
H
V3
COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
55
PEREZ ROBLES NATHALIE
F
V2
RC ARRAS
55
JUBAULT THOMAS
H
V1
54
KREPA NATHALIE
F
V1
RC ARRAS
54
BONNE JEROME
H
V1
53
WACLAWSKI SYLVIE
F
V2
53
BRETON LUDOVIC
H
V1
52
REQUIN ELISE
F
SE
REIN N EST IMPOSSIBLE
52
DA COSTA ERIC
H
SE
51
ACCART SOPHIE LILI
F
V1
51
WIECKOWIAK DOMINIQUE
H
V2
50
VIARD ADELINE
F
V1
50
PREUVOT LUDOVIC
H
SE
49
SOBCZAK AURORE
F
V1
49
CAMPOS NICOLAS
H
V1
48
DELOMEZ KARINE
F
V1
48
BAVANT ANTONIN
H
SE
47
LECLUSE JOCELYNE
F
V2
RC ARRAS
47
OURAGHI MOHAMED
H
SE
46
TURLOTTE EMMANUELLE
F
SE
46
CAPELLE JEAN-MICHEL
H
V1
45
BLONDEL MARIE
F
SE
RC ARRAS
45
DEVIS MAXIME
H
SE
RC ARRAS
44
TASIEMSKI GERALDINE
F
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
44
VERBEKE QUENTIN
H
SE
ESTRUN DE BON PIED
43
MAILLY PIC AURELIE
F
SE
43
COLAU GERALD
H
V1
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
42
DURIEZ ROXANE
F
V2
TC LIEVIN
42
CARON VINCENT
H
V1
ASC CAP CORBEHEM
41
LEROY AUDREY
F
V1
41
GRUDA JONATHAN
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
40
DESAULTY HELENE
F
V1
40
LEMAITRE CLEMENT
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
39
ATTAGNANT VERONIQUE
F
V2
RC ARRAS
39
TISNE NICOLAS
H
SE
38
REMY MAGALI
F
V1
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
38
LASSELIN SEBASTIEN
H
SE
37
BAYART GENEVIEVE
F
V3
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
37
CANDELIER BORIS
H
V1
36
DARTOIS MARJORIE
F
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
36
MOREL SEBASTIEN
H
SE
TC HAZEBROUCK
35
BRICHE INGRID
F
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
35
SPARTY MICHAEL
H
SE
ESTRUN DE BON PIED
34
LEHUT RAPHAËLLE
F
SE
34
DRUELLE ANDRE
H
V2
33
OLIVIER FRANCINE
F
V2
33
HERNU THIBAULT
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
32
CLAEYS CAROLINE
F
V1
32
DUPLOUY ESTEBAN
H
ES
31
BIHAN SOLENN
F
V1
31
PELIKS OLIVIER
H
V1
30
WANTIEZ MATHILDE
F
ES
30
DHALLEINE JONATHAN
H
SE
29
VERSCHUEREN MARIE
F
SE
29
GAUGUERY STEPHANE
H
V2
28
LEFEBVRE CAMILLE
F
SE
28
DE BELS CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
27
PEYRAC FLORENCE
F
SE
27
BAILLEUX THOMAS
H
SE
26
LEMAITRE MARIE
F
SE
COURS TOUJOURS
26
DAMAY ALEXANDRE
H
SE
25
FOUCART NADEGE
F
V2
CSFM RUNNING
25
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V2
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
24
NOWACKI ISABELLE
F
SE
CSFM RUNNING
24
BONDUELLE OLIVIER
H
SE
23
COILLOT CHRISTELLE
F
SE
23
DEPELCHIN JULIEN
H
SE
22
LEQUINT MONIQUE
F
V3
22
FLAMMIA GIACOMO
H
SE
21
LECLERCQ SYLVIANE
F
V1
21
LENGLIN PASCAL
H
V2
CSFM RUNNING
20
GELOEN SOPHIE
F
V1
20
LEBRUN LUDOVIC
H
V1
CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AV
19
GEISSLER ANAÏS
F
SE
HERLIES RANDO RUN
19
FAUQUETTE SIMON
H
JU
18
PODEVIN LAETITIA
F
SE
18
CREIS SYLVAIN
H
SE
US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN
17
DELESTRE LISE
F
SE
17
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
16
CARON LAETITIA
F
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
16
FARDEL EDDY
H
V1
15
STEINER MARION
F
SE
15
MASSELOT LAURENT
H
V1
14
CAVROY NATHALIE
F
V2
14
BARREZ WALTER
H
V1
13
DE SMET LUDIVINE
F
V1
13
CARRE ERIC
H
V1
12
GHIGNET AMANDINE
F
SE
12
DESPREZ DOMINIQUE
H
V3
CPSS CARVIN
11
FONTAINE LAETICIA
F
SE
11
SEGUIN GUILLAUME
H
SE
10
MALESIEUX DOLORES
F
SE
10
LEPRETRE SEBASTIEN
H
SE
LES FOULEES DES ECOLES
9
DIDIO CINTHYA
F
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
9
PRUVOST PHILIPPE
H
V2
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
8
CARLU SEVERINE
F
V1
8
CUVELIER DAVID
H
V1
7
BELLET ANA
F
V2
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
7
LEFEBVRE JEAN MARC
H
V2
6
HERMANT AURORE
F
SE
6
QUESTE DIDIER
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
5
TJONCKE LAETITIA
F
SE
5
MOUDEN AHMED
H
V1
RC DE LENS ATHLETISME
4
CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN
H
V2
ETOILE OIGNIES
3
WADBLED MAXIME
H
SE
2
GAYDRY DAMIEN
H
SE
TEAM COSMOPILATAN SAINT OMER
1
VISIEUX CEDRIC
H
SE
1
OLIVIER KEVIN
H
SE
1
BATAILLE GREGORY
H
V1
1
BARA KEVIN
H
SE
1
DELENCLOS DIDIER
H
V1
RC ARRAS
1
LAMOTTE CYRIL
H
V1
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
1
VIEREN FRANCK
H
V1
OSM LOMME TRIATHLON
1
DILLY THOMAS
H
SE
1
BRZEZINSKI MICHAEL
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
1
DEROO JEAN YVES
H
SE
DECATHLON
1
BLANQUART BERTRAND
H
SE
1
SOENS MATTHIEU
H
SE
1
DUBOIS ANTHONY
H
SE
CE ALSTOM
1
FRUCHART ROMAIN
H
SE
1
MOTTIER JEROME
H
SE
1
GENGENBRE ALAN
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES GODAULT
1
BAUDE FRANCK
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
1
BILLAUT OLIVIER
H
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
1
CARLU MARC
H
V1
1
FRANCOIS JEROME
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES
1
DEBAIN JOHAN
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
CARLIER FABRICE
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
1
WISSOCQ FREDERICK
H
V2
1
REB CHARLES
H
SE
1
VAILLANT STEPHANE
H
V1
RUN BIKE END BEER
1
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
1
MENARD FABRICE
H
SE
1
VANEXE LAURENT
H
V1
TEAM RUNAO
1
VINCENT CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
VERMELLES AC
1
BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
V1
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
1
MONPAYS FREDERIC
H
V1
US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST
1
DENECKER NICOLAS
H
SE
1
CAINE FREDERIC
H
V1
1
DEBOUVER GERARD
H
V2
1
OLEJNICZAK JOSE
H
V2
1
CARON MATHIEU
H
SE
1
BLERVACK FRANCOIS
H
V1
1
DHEDIN FABRICE
H
V1
1
VERAGUE ROMAIN
H
SE
1
DARRAS LAURENT
H
SE
1
LECOINTE NICOLAS
H
SE
1
LOCHE VINCENT
H
V2
1
LOFFICIAL OLIVIER
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
1
TAVERNESE AURELIO
H
SE
CPSS CARVIN
1
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
1
DROQUE PASCAL
H
V2
1
MOCHE YVES
H
V2
RC DE LENS ATHLETISME
1
CHERET NICOLAS
H
SE
1
CAILLE FRANÇOIS
H
SE
1
PLOUVIEZ VINCENT
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
1
BELKADI SAHAMAN
H
V1
1
MEZZASALMA MICHEL
H
V2
1
FACQ JORIS
H
SE
1
TOMICA FABIEN
H
V1
1
LEPORCQ JULIEN
H
SE
CSFM RUNNING
1
CASSOMET MAXIME
H
SE
1
VERCOUTRE ERIC
H
V1
1
MARTIN STEPHANE
H
V1
1
DAMORE GUY
H
V3
RC ARRAS
1
PRIEM FREDDY
H
V1
1
ROGEZ SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
ROGER GUILLAUME
H
SE
1
SZEWCZYK FREDERIC
H
SE
1
GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62
1
JUILLOT GUILLAUME
H
SE
COURS TOUJOURS
1
LEMIEGRE CORENTIN
H
ES
1
ALAPETITE REMY
H
SE
CE ALSTOM
1
MAILLARD ALEXANDRE
H
SE
1
DELVAL JEROME
H
SE
RUNNING GROUP
1
CHAMBÉRY PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
POTEAU JIMMY
H
V1
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
1
KORNOBIS BENOIT
H
SE
1
TROUTOT EMMANUEL
H
V2
1
FERTEL JEROME
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES
1
DUCORNET PASCAL
H
V2
1
MARÉCAUX ERIC
H
SE
1
DILLY OLIVIER
H
V1
1
MAZOLLO MICHAEL
H
SE
1
LEVEQUE BERTRAND
H
V1
1
SOUVERAIN VINCENT
H
V1
CLUB ARMENTIERES CLL
1
MONDET JOHANN
H
V1
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON
1
ESCUDERO XAVIER
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
1
LEFEBVRE JULIEN
H
V1
FA WASQUEHAL
1
DAQUIN GREGORY
H
V1
1
CHOQUET OLIVIER
H
V1
1
THERAGE GEOFFREY
H
SE
1
ROBAKOWSKI ANTOINE
H
SE
1
ROBERT YANNICK
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
DUPORGE MIGUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
1
DUPAS THOMAS
H
SE
1
KOZAK VINCENT
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
TAKERKART JEAN-DENIS
H
V2
TC LIEVIN
1
LEMIEGRE ARNAUD
H
V2
1
COEVOET HUGUES
H
V1
1
FLAMANT DANIEL
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
CASSEZ SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
DEBRAY KEVIN
H
SE
1
KWIECIAK FREDDY
H
V1
1
WALLARD MATTHIEU
H
SE
1
WEPPE LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
HIMEUR FRANCIS
H
V1
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
1
ROUGEGREZ BENOIT
H
SE
1
BEAUDOUIN BRICE
H
V1
1
ANGLADE ANTOINE
H
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
1
CAILLERETZ GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
HERLEIN JEAN MARC
H
V2
1
CHARLET JULIEN
H
SE
1
DACHEUX FABRICE
H
SE
RC ARRAS
1
GLACHET MICHAEL
H
V1
1
AGBOSSOU JAMES
H
SE
TC LIEVIN
1
TACK OLIVIER
H
V1
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
1
ANNEBICQUE MICHAEL
H
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
DA SILVA ARMANDO
H
V1
1
LERICHE RENE
H
V1
RCA CANICROSS
1
DAVID EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
KAIL PHILIPPE
H
V1
CPSS CARVIN
1
BAILLY ALBAN
H
V1
1
DUTHILLEUL GREGORY
H
V1
1
KRIM MOHAMED
H
V3
1
DEBAERE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
SOUILLIEZ GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
MALHOMME LOUIS
H
SE
CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AV
1
DESLYPER DIDIER
H
V2
1
DEBLOCK GREGORY
H
V1
1
URBANIAK STEPHANE
H
V2
1
HERBET VINCENT
H
V1
1
GILLOT DENIS
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
1
LORTHIOIS VALENTIN
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
1
DEMEYER THIERRY
H
V2
1
DUQUESNOY JEREMY
H
V1
RUNNING GROUP
1
DAUCHEZ LEON
H
V2
1
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
1
COUSIN JEROME
H
V2
AS SIMENCOURT
1
TURCQ OLIVIER
H
V1
PASS'RUNNING
1
PIERRE PASCAL
H
V2
1
DELORY DIDIER
H
V3
TC LIEVIN
1
DINAUT RAPHAEL
H
V1
1
PRINCE ERIC
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
CUCHERE ANTOINE
H
SE
1
LEYS CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
1
LUCAS FREDERIC
H
V1
1
DEROSIAUX DAMIEN
H
V1
1
VELISSARIOU HOWARD
H
SE
1
BISSETTE FREDERIC
H
V1
ACB COURIR A BAPAUME
1
RATAJCZAK GUY
H
V2
1
MALVOISIN LUDOVIC
H
SE
ACB COURIR A BAPAUME
1
PRATO SEBASTIEN
H
SE
RCA CANICROSS
1
CADEZ FREDERIC
H
V1
ASLA
1
LEMAN GATIEN
H
V1
HUMANIS
1
PAYEN ANTHONY
H
SE
1
LESTIENNES JEROME
H
V1
1
DEVAY SEBASTIEN
H
SE
CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAUX 92
1
SIMON GAËL
H
SE
1
DELSARTE ARNAUD
H
SE
1
LEPRETE PIERRE
H
SE
1
LIBERT DOMINIQUE
H
V1
COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
1
DEBUT YANN
H
V1
RC ARRAS
1
LIENARD FLORENT
H
SE
1
COTELLE MICKAEL
H
V1
JOG ABLAIN
1
NEVEU JACQUES
H
V3
1
GWARDYS THOMAS
H
V1
1
VANDESTEENE MATHIEU
H
SE
1
ROGEZ CHRISTIAN
H
V2
CSFM RUNNING
1
BLONDEL MEDDY
H
V1
1
FRANCOIS PHILIPPE
H
V1
HORLOGEUX
1
HUNKELER ALAIN
H
V1
1
JARMUZEWSKI GAETAN
H
V1
1
COLIN KEVIN
H
SE
ASUD JOGGING
1
BEN ALI KARIM
H
V1
1
TOURY SAMUEL
H
V2
1
DELANOY GERY
H
V1
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
1
MOUILLARD DANIEL
H
V1
ASEC
1
LESPRIT RAPHAËL
H
V1
1
BUISINE LAURENT
H
V1
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
1
REMY FREDERIC
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
KOZIAK TONY
H
SE
1
DELCROIX FREDERIC
H
V2
BRIDGESTONE
1
BOCQUET GREGORY
H
SE
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
1
LEROY NICOLAS
H
SE
1
DELAFORGE ROMUALD
H
V1
1
SNELLA DOMINIQUE
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
LEGROS FREDERIC
H
V1
ES BULLY
1
LAAS MIKAEL
H
SE
LILLE TRIATHLON
1
LITZLER FABRICE
H
V1
1
HERBAUT VINCENT
H
SE
COURS TOUJOURS
1
VAN-ASSCHE GAETAN
H
V1
1
BOUSSEMAERE JEROME
H
SE
JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRET
1
CRESPIN NICOLAS
H
V1
1
DUHEM PATRICE
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
1
GELDHOF FABRICE
H
V1
COURS TOUJOURS
1
DESSAUVAGES DAVID
H
V1
1
HERMAN PIERRE
H
V1
1
PAUTASSO PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
KARASIAK FABIEN
H
SE
1
LEMIRRE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
DEPRET DOMINIQUE
H
V2
JOG ABLAIN
1
DASSONVILLE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
CAMB
1
DELHELLE DAVID
H
V1
1
MOLLET FABIEN
H
SE
TWFL
1
COCQUET ALAIN
H
V2
CPSS CARVIN
1
MARTIN GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
KARASIAK CYRIL
H
SE
1
RYNGAERT GREGORY
H
SE
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
1
LENGLIN THOMAS
H
SE
CSFM RUNNING
1
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V3
1
VAILLANT PATRICE
H
V2
TEAM TERNOIS
1
PERIAU CEDRIC
H
SE
1
MASY MANUEL
H
SE
1
DELAHAYE FREDDY
H
SE
1
MACKOWIAK CLAUDE
H
V2
1
FRUCQUET DAVID
H
V1
1
VASSEUR STEVENS
H
SE
1
LESNIAK PHILIPPE
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
BECU ERIC
H
V1
1
MARTIN EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
HUGARD PATRICK
H
V3
1
PETIT VINCENT
H
SE
1
ROUGEOLLE DIDIER
H
V2
1
DEVIENNE PASCAL
H
V2
1
THULIEZ LOIC
H
SE
1
POIRET FABRICE
H
V1
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
1
CARON SYLVAIN
H
V1
1
FOURNIER HERVE
H
V1
1
SALOME MICHAEL
H
SE
CSFM RUNNING
1
HAVET PHILIPPE
H
V1
1
VANSTAEVEL JULIAN
H
SE
1
BOUCAULT CHARLES
H
V1
1
SIGNORET ALBIN
H
V1
1
LAMIAUX BENOIT
H
SE
1
RICHIRT FABRICE
H
V2
CPSS CARVIN
1
MATIFAT PASCAL
H
V2
CSFM RUNNING
1
BAJEUX PATRICK
H
V3
1
BAILLEUL ALEXIS
H
V1
RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB
1
VILLETTE FRANCIS
H
V2
1
BUCAILLE JOHNNY
H
V1
1
LOUCHART CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
COURS TOUJOURS
1
ANDREGNETTE PAUL
H
SE
1
CARTON STEPHANE
H
V1
1
LAPAGE PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
BOUTON MICHEL
H
V3
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
FAUQUETTE DENIS
H
V1
1
KINDT NICOLAS
H
SE
USAT
1
MALESIEUX FABIEN
H
SE
DOUAI-SIN A
1
POTTIER JEAN-PAUL
H
V2
1
BARON JEAN-JACQUES
H
V3
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
PARMENT FABIEN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
1
KUPKA CEDRIC
H
V1
1
GAPINSKI FREDERIC
H
V1
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
1
DEBARGE MICHAEL
H
V1
1
BALCEREK OLIVIER
H
V1
AFC CROISILLES
1
MAZURE BENOIT
H
V1
1
KOWALSKI JEAN-MICHEL
H
V2
TC LIEVIN
1
LEBELLE STEPHANE
H
V1
AC MARCQUOIS
1
PLOUVIEZ PATRICE
H
V2
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
1
LEBOURG PATRICK
H
V2
1
BARTHLEN FRANCK
H
V1
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
1
RZASA PATRICK
H
V2
1
POTEAU FRANCK
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
MAYEUR REMI
H
JU
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
1
NANZOLI PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
BUQUET SEBASTIEN
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
BUCHET DANIEL
H
V3
1
KOITKA THIERRY
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
DUPONT ERIC
H
V2
RUNNING GROUP
1
VANDOOREN PAUL
H
SE
1
LEROY RUDY
H
V1
1
LHERBIER JONATHAN
H
SE
RUNNING GROUP
1
MAGNIEZ JEOFFREY
H
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
DURIEZ OLIVIER
H
SE
1
MARCINKOWSKI PIERRE
H
SE
1
BAILLEUL JEAN-MICHEL
H
V2
JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLA
1
LOGEZ GERY
H
V1
1
SABOT OLIVIER
H
V1
AC MARCQUOIS
1
LAGACHE STEPHANE
H
V2
TWFL
1
BASSE GERALD
H
SE
1
SITARZ GUILLAUME
H
SE
PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING
1
WANT ERIC
H
V2
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
KUSZEK FREDERIC
H
V1
1
GUEDE XAVIER
H
V1
RC ARRAS
1
ROUPIN LAURENT
H
V1
COLLECTIF RMT
1
ROYER STEPHANE
H
V1
1
BAHOR BENOIT
H
SE
FA WASQUEHAL
1
LECOMTE RODOLPHE
H
SE
1
ROLAND ERIC
H
V1
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
1
AUGAIT FREDERICK
H
V1
1
NOGA YVES
H
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
1
FAUCOUNEAU JEAN-FRANÇOIS
H
V1
1
DESMONT OLIVIER
H
V1
COLLECTIF RMT
1
RICHARD JEAN JACQUES
H
V2
1
DELEPINE JEROME
H
V1
1
LIAGRE FRANCOIS
H
SE
1
BOUREL DIDIER
H
V2
ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC
1
VITSE MICHAEL
H
V1
1
DEMOLIN XAVIER
H
SE
1
BOYAVAL DAVID
H
V1
1
GONEL BRUNO
H
V2
1
BOURDON GERARD
H
V2
1
DHAINAUT JEROME
H
V1
RRM ANNEZIN
1
VANBESELAERE STEPHANE
H
V1
1
DEREGNAUCOURT BRUNO
H
V2
1
LORETTE NICOLAS
H
V1
STI
1
MAYEUX CYRIL
H
V1
1
LAVALLEZ VINCENT
H
SE
1
SCHRODER LUC
H
SE
1
VYT MATTHIEU
H
SE
1
VILETTE LAURENT
H
V1
1
PERRIER LIAM
H
SE
1
DELCROIX RAPHAEL
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
MALVACHE AURELIEN
H
SE
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
DOURLENS-MONCHY JEREMY
H
SE
1
LOCHE JOSEPH
H
SE
1
POLLART ROMAIN
H
SE
1
AVINES LAURENT
H
V1
1
DHAUSSY LAURENT
H
V1
1
TAMA FREDERIC
H
V1
PASS'RUNNING
1
CUCUZZELLA ARNAUD
H
V1
1
RIGAUT ARNAUD
H
SE
1
DILLY JULIEN
H
V1
AUBIGNY RUNNING
1
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
1
BIGOT FREDERIC
H
V1
1
TACK DANY
H
V3
1
MOSTOWSKI SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
HUYGEBAERT EMMANUEL
H
V1
CRAZY AND TRI
1
CARON JULIEN
H
SE
CE ALSTOM
1
VERLINDEN MATTHIEU
H
SE
HERLIES RANDO RUN
1
MALFAIT STEPHANE
H
V2
1
MONPAYS SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
VERMEEREN VINCENT
H
SE
1
STACHOWICZ JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
HORLOGEUX
1
BINCZYK LUDOVIC
H
SE
TC AVION
1
BISBROUCK FRANÇOIS-XAVIER
H
V1
1
DILLY GREGORY
H
V1
1
FORTIN DAVID
H
SE
1
VAILLOT CORENTIN
H
V2
RC ARRAS
1
MULIER GREGORY
H
V1
1
LEHUT PIERRE
H
SE
1
CLAYENS DAVID
H
SE
COURS TOUJOURS
1
LECLERCQ OLIVIER
H
V1
VMV VIS EN ARTOIS
1
ANSART JEAN MARIE
H
V1
TC LIEVIN
1
PETIT OLIVIER
H
V1
AUBIGNY RUNNING
1
KOWALSKI JULIEN
H
SE
1
LASAK FREDERIC
H
V1
1
GORECKI RENE
H
V3
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
1
WILLOQUEAUX FRANCIS
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
SAGNIER OLIVIER
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
BASTIEN EMMANUEL
H
SE
1
LETUFFE PATRICK
H
V2
TOLATHLON
1
SANCTORUM BERNARD
H
V3
CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE 92
1
BOULANGER OLIVIER
H
V1
1
CIESIELSKI LAURENT
H
V1
TC OLLIOULES
1
BISIAUX LAURENT
H
V1
1
BELVA JOSE
H
V1
1
BENTZ PASCAL
H
V1
1
BOCHU MICHEL
H
V2
TEAM TERNOIS
1
LECLERCQ LAURENT
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
1
PARENT MILLAIRE THOMAS
H
SE
1
ROSIAUX JEAN-LOUIS
H
V2
CSFM RUNNING
1
AMEL BOUMEDIENNE
H
V2
LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS
1
CENSE GILBERT
H
SE
1
DELPIERRE BENOIT
H
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
1
BOULANGER FLORIAN
H
SE
Handball Club Wambrechies
1
VERMEIL YVES
H
SE
ACFNPC
1
DECOSTER GREGORY
H
SE
1
CHEVALIER JEROME
H
V1
1
ROLAND ALEXIS
H
V2
1
CARON GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
CATHELAIN PIERRE
H
V2
1
TURLUTTE ERIC
H
V1
1
CAUDRELIER GREGORY
H
V1
1
BOGNY VINCENT
H
SE
ACB COURIR A BAPAUME
1
VIDAL MAXIME
H
SE
1
TOP DIDIER
H
V1
1
BROCAIL ANDRE
H
V2
1
LAURENT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
CRAPOULET GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
BOSSU PATRICK
H
V2
1
MARTIN CYRIL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
1
ALLARD PHILIPPE
H
V3
RC ARRAS
1
GRES CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
VANBESELAERE VINCENT
H
V2
CSFM RUNNING
1
BRIL PHILIPPE
H
V2
CPSS CARVIN
1
DELATTRE BENOIT
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES
1
VANDEPITTE WILLIAMS
H
V1
1
DUMONT FRANÇOIS
H
V1
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
1
CHARASSON LAURENT
H
SE
1
POLOWCZAK DOMINIQUE
H
V2
CPSS CARVIN
1
DUHAUT FRANCIS
H
V1
1
GANNE OLIVIER
H
V1
RUNCROIX59
1
CRETON SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
DELANGHE PATRICK
H
V3
1
GLINEL CYRILLE
H
V1
1
GOGIEN FREDERIC
H
V1
1
BUYSE FREDERIC
H
V1
RC ARRAS
1
FECI FABRICE
H
V1
1
JOMBART FLORIAN
H
SE
1
DUFRESNES PIERRICK
H
SE
AUBIGNY RUNNING
1
SUEL DAVID
H
SE
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
1
LAIGLE ANTOINE
H
V1
1
ELBACHIR CHERIF
H
V1
1
HEBDA MAXIME
H
V1
1
ROGUE HERVE
H
V1
1
DE SMET JEAN PHILIPPE
H
V1
1
PIERARD JEROME
H
V1
1
BOIVIN JEAN-CLAUDE
H
V1
1
LEGRAND FREDERIQUE
H
V1
1
BERNARD ALAIN
H
V3
1
VECCHIO MASSIMO
H
V1
1
MENEGATTI THOMAS
H
SE
1
DEPLECHIN PHILIPPE
H
V2
Etoile Cycliste Fontenaysienne
1
VASSEUR SYLVAIN
H
SE
1
CAL MICHAEL
H
V1
1
DESCAMPS MICHAEL
H
V1
1
DUCROQUET DAMIEN
H
SE
1
MAURY FREDERIC
H
V2
1
VOLANT ARNAUD
H
V1
HANDBALL CLUB GIVENCHY
1
GABORIT THOMAS
H
V1
1
PILLIEZ THOMAS
H
SE
1
COIN JULIEN
H
SE
CE ALSTOM / TEAM DU CAILLOU
1
CRESPIN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
MANZANO MANUEL
H
SE
COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
1
HALLEUX JEAN-BAPTISTE
H
SE
1
BOS DOMINIQUE
H
V2
1
ROGER DIDIER
H
SE
1
BOURGIS FABRICE
H
V1
1
CABRAL REMY
H
SE
1
CARDON THIERRY
H
V2
1
COURBET JOHAN
H
SE
1
BAJUS HUGHES
H
V2
AUBIGNY RUNNING
1
TANGHE DAVID
H
V1
1
BIANCU VINCENT
H
V1
1
STEVEZ LAURENT
H
V1
1
DOLLE GABRIEL
H
V1
1
CAVAGNA OLIVIER
H
V1
1
PRUVOST RENE
H
V3
1
WABLE PHILIPPE
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
GONTON RAPHAEL
H
SE
1
FAIVRE BENOIT
H
V1
TEAM 3 MONTS
1
ROUSIES BENJAMIN
H
SE
1
CARPENTIER THIERRY
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES
1
MAES DOMINIQUE
H
V2
SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME
1
BODET LUDOVIC
H
SE
1
OCRE GAETAN
H
SE
1
DAMMAN GAËTAN
H
SE
1
RIMETZ FABIEN
H
SE
1
PANNETIER BENOIT
H
V1
CE ALSTOM
1
NOTREDAME ALEXANDRE
H
V1
1
PRINCE PATRICK
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
PRIEM THOMAS
H
V1
1
FLAMENT CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
1
VERDY OLIVIER
H
V2
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
SKOWRON THIERRY
H
V1
1
LENGLEN ANTOINE
H
SE
1
BOYER YANN
H
V1
1
CRENLEUX VINCENT
H
V1
1
RAUX EMMANUEL
H
V1
1
SUSINI THIERRY
H
V2
1
LABUZ PATRICE
H
V3
1
HENON FRANCOIS
H
SE
1
FRULEUX FABIEN
H
SE
HERLIES RANDO RUN
1
HALLAF FRANÇOIS
H
V2
1
MOLIN SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
DURIEZ CYRIL
H
SE
1
HALLAF GAEL
H
ES
1
PESET FABRICE
H
SE
1
LAOUSSE CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
1
BAYARD DAVID
H
V1
COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS
1
LELEU PATRICK
H
V3
1
BALARD JEAN-SEVERIN
H
SE
1
GUYOT THIERRY
H
V1
1
ALLET MATTHIEU
H
V1
1
MARLIERE GREGORY
H
SE
1
HAZEBROUCK MICHAEL
H
V1
JC BULLY
1
CAILLIAUX NICOLAS
H
SE
1
GIGNON MICHAEL
H
SE
1
MARLIERE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
SCHNIER FREDERIC
H
SE
1
SUTTO CEDRIC
H
SE
1
BOSQUART LOIC
H
SE
1
KRAUSE LAURENT
H
V2
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
LABIJAK ALEXIS
H
ES
LES RUNNERS DE SAINS
1
LABIJAK RICHARD
H
SE
1
DELBARRE GREGORY
H
SE
1
DEFRANCE PATRICK
H
V1
AUBIGNY RUNNING
1
MIRAGLIA JONATHAN
H
SE
1
VASSEUR LUC
H
V2
COURS TOUJOURS
1
BERNARDEAU FRANÇOIS
H
V2
1
MAZINGARBE HERVE
H
V2
TRIATHLON CLUB VALENCIENNES
1
VILLAIN RENE
H
V3
1
BRICOUT DANIEL
H
V4
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
1
DESCAMPS PIERRE-ANDRE
H
V2
1
SANSONETTI ERIC
H
V2
1
MEURISSE NICOLAS
H
SE
1
DUPACHE THOMAS
H
SE
LES FOULEES DES ECOLES
1
VASST THOMAS
H
SE
1
LALOUX BRUNO
H
V1
VERMELLES AC
1
HOUZE FABRICE
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
MERLOT STEPHANE
H
V1
AMIENS UC
1
DEVISE DAVID
H
V1
VERMELLES AC
1
ZWERTVAEGHER PHILIPPE
H
V3
1
CAPO CANIZARES JEAN-MICHEL
H
V1
1
NIEDZWIEDZ DONATIEN
H
SE
1
TANIERE FRANÇOIS
H
SE
1
HOLLEBECQ CEDRIC
H
V1
1
DELOUVIN DOMINIQUE
H
V3
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS LENS A
1
FAILLIE MICHAEL
H
SE
RC DE LENS ATHLETISME
1
PARENT PIERRE
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
1
LOTTERIE REGIS
H
V2
1
DELANNOY LAURENT
H
V1
1
FICHEUX DOMINIQUE
H
V2
1
TATERKA CEDRIC
H
V1
1
BELVAL NICOLAS
H
V1
1
BRIQUET LOIC
H
SE
1
MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL
H
V1
1
DEFRANCE EMMANUEL
H
V2
1
CZUKIEWYCZ ALAIN
H
V2
1
NYS ANTOINE
H
V1
1
FRESSANCOURT FERNAND
H
SE
1
SUEUR ALEXANDRE
H
SE
MONS HANDBALL CLUB
1
WASZAK JEAN LUC
H
V2
1
DERAEDT LUDOVIC
H
SE
1
HANC GREGORY
H
V1
COACH SPORT SANTE
1
BONNET CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
LOURS CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
HERLIES RANDO RUN
1
LEBRUN CEDRIC
H
V1
HERLIES RANDO RUN
1
LEMOINE HERVE
H
V3
1
DOUTRELONG FREDERIC
H
V1
RUN ON LNE
1
DELEFORTERIE DAMIEN
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
1
GELEZ ANTONIN
H
SE
JOOL TEAM
1
HACCART FABIEN
H
SE
1
GOGNAU GUILLAUME
H
SE
1
BERENGUE FREDERIC
H
V1
1
LETOQUART JEAN
H
V1
1
GORILLIOT VINCENT
H
V1
1
SCHNEIDER MICKAËL
H
V1
1
RAMON PIERRE
H
V1
1
RENARD DAVID
H
V1
1
DUFOUR NICOLAS
H
V1
1
DUCLOIE STEPHAN
H
SE
US IVRY
1
BAUDE THOMAS
H
SE
RC ARRAS
1
THORISSON THORIR ORN
H
V2
GRAVELINES TRIATHLON
1
LEVEAU GREGORY
H
V1
AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLETISME
1
LESAFFRE THIERRY
H
V2
1
DELATTRE SYLVAIN
H
V2
1
WATERMOLEN JEREMY
H
V1
1
ROULAND ERIC
H
V2
RC ARRAS
1
FRANCONY MARC
H
SE
1
CANDILLON PHILIPPE
H
V3
1
LIEPPE FREDERIC
H
V1
1
PAUL THIERRY
H
V1
1
DEMEY CEDRIC
H
V1
1
MAYEUR JEROME
H
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
1
BLONDEL BERTRAND
H
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
1
BILLOIR REMI
H
SE
1
BONJOUR LAURENT
H
V1
1
BAHEUX CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
LESIEUR SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
DUCHÂTEAU GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
BIOUT ERIC
H
V1
COLLECTIF RMT
1
CANONNE PIERRE
H
V1
1
LEHUT PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
MEZERE BRUNO
H
V3
CPSS CARVIN
1
COURTIN PHILIPPE
H
V2
ASC CAP CORBEHEM
1
RAMBEAU SEBASTIEN
H
SE
1
FALQUE DOMINIQUE
H
V3
1
BARBAUX PATRICK
H
V2
1
DUJARDIN PHILIPPE
H
V2
1
DEMAZURE ERIC
H
V1
VERMELLES AC
1
FREZIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
VERMELLES AC
1
LENOIR JEAN LOUIS
H
SE
1
WENZEL VALENTIN
H
JU
1
WENZEL SYLVAIN
H
V1
1
FAUVEL YANN
H
V1
1
POLOWCZAK JEAN-MARC
H
V2
CPSS CARVIN
1
SENECHAL PIERRE-LOUIS
H
SE
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
1
CUGNET JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
COLLECTIF RMT
1
WACLAWSKI STEPHANE
H
SE
1
DEBEUSSCHER LOUIS-JACQUES
H
V1
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
COGNON CEDRIC
H
V1
1
FREVILLE JEAN VALENTIN
H
V3
JOG ABLAIN
1
THUIN DOMINIQUE
H
V2
1
SZUMNY WILLIAM
H
SE
1
DION RICHARD
H
V1
HEM ATHLETIC CLUB
1
HARBION SYLVAIN
H
V1
ACB COURIR A BAPAUME
1
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
1
CIESIELSKI RAPHAEL
H
V1
ASPTT COMPIEGNE
1
COUVREUR AURELIEN
H
SE
1
THERET BERNARD
H
V3
RC ARRAS
1
LEMAIRE BRUNO
H
V2
1
MEGRET JACKY
H
V2
1
POTTIER OLIVIER
H
V1
FOULEES SAINGHINOISES
1
DE MAGALHAES ANTONIO
H
V1
1
POULAIN SAMUEL
H
V1
1
VASSEUR DAVID
H
SE
1
ARVENGAS SALVY
H
SE
1
MAZUR LUDOVIC
H
V1
AFC CROISILLES
1
COUSIN GEOFFREY
H
SE
1
HUART JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V2
1
CHOTTEAU FREDERIC
H
V1
1
LANGE DAVID
H
V1
COLLECTIF RMT
1
WACLAWSKI EDDIE
H
V3
1
BEAUCOURT DAMIEN
H
SE
1
DUPONT ERIC
H
V2
1
GORGERET DAVID
H
V1
1
BOISTEL THOMAS
H
SE
1
?DOSSARD #580032
H
SE
1
PEYREN JEAN YVES
H
V1
1
MARCZAK JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
1
HUMEZ DENIS
H
V3
1
BODIOU PIERRE JEAN
H
V3
1
CORDIER RAPHAEL
H
V1
1
SOBCZAK HERVE
H
V2
1
DEVAUX ERIC
H
V2
1
MARCINKOWSKI PATRICK
H
V3
1
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
1
TOUZET LUDOVIC
H
V1
1
HUGOT CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
1
TASIEMSKI PATRICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
1
LAMBERT GUILLAUME
H
V1
1
RICQ GREGORY
H
V1
1
FRYDER BERNARD
H
V2
1
ZELAZKO SAMUEL
H
SE
1
VANDEPUTTE JULIEN
H
SE
1
DERNONCOURT ANTOINE
H
SE
1
MARCOTTE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
1
LEFEBVRE DIDIER
H
V2
RC ARRAS
1
BRICHE JULIEN
H
SE
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
1
OLIVIER PATRICK
H
V2
1
LECHAT SEBASTIEN
H
V1
1
DELSART FRANÇOIS
H
V1
ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS LENS A
1
BACQ BERNARD
H
V2
FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS
1
SAOUDI MIMOUN
H
V2
1
DUPAYAGE DAVY
H
SE
1
PONTOIS JEROME
H
V1
CEBOMBARDIER
1
COTTIGNIES OLIVIER
H
V1
1
KUBACKI ALAIN
H
V2
PASS'RUNNING
1
DEGORGUE FREDERIC
H
V2
1
LEROY DANIEL
H
V1
1
LEFEBVRE FREDERIC
H
V2
1
DAQUIN MICHEL
H
V3
TC LIEVIN
1
LEQUINT MICHEL
H
V3
1
STEFANSKI CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
COURS TOUJOURS
1
BAVOL GERALD
H
V3
1
BRIET MICHAEL
H
V1
1
LEBRUN PATRICK
H
V3
HERLIES RANDO RUN
1
CATTEZ FABIEN
H
V1
HERLIES RANDO RUN
1
MASSENOT LUDOVIC
H
SE
1
JOLY OLIVIER
H
V1
1
COMYN ANTOINE
H
V2
1
VANPARYS PATRICK
H
V3
1
DUQUESNE JESSY
H
SE
1
KROKOS FABIEN
H
SE
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
1
LECLERCQ MAXIME
H
SE
1
BAILLEUL MAXIME
H
SE
1
VLERICK VINCENT
H
SE
1
BONJOUR MICKAEL
H
V1
1
PIERRE PASCAL
H
V2
1
FONTAINE GREGORY
H
V1
1
GHIGNET YOHANN
H
SE
1
LESUAVE PATRICK
H
V3
1
LESUAVE LOIC
H
SE
1
BELLET ROLAND
H
V4
1
TYTECA PHILIPPE
H
V1
LES LOUPS BLANCS LABOURSE
1
SZCZEPANIAK REMI
H
SE
HELL RUNNERS
1
TIBERGHIEN THOMAS
H
V1
PASS'RUNNING
1

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014