Trail_du_Patois - 2017

Nombre de coureurs classés pour ce trail: 240 

Classement Général

Classement FEMME

Classement HOMME

Classement par catégorie:

 

Rang
Nom prénom
H/F
Catégorie
Team / Club
Nombre de points
SY ANTOINE
H
SE
400
GONZALEZ ANAIS
F
SE
VAFA / ACVA SECTION TRAIL
400
MARTEL SANDRINE
F
V1
JOGGAZELEC
385
ANGLADE ROMAIN
H
SE
TEAM ARIEGE
385
LANDRY SYLVAIN
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
360
ROSE PAULINE
F
SE
360
CARON AURELIE
F
SE
345
DUJARDIN VINCENT
H
SE
345
HECQUET VINCENT
H
V1
330
DELESALLE TIFFANY
F
ES
330
PHILLEBEAUX ALEXANDRA
F
SE
315
BLANQUART YOANN
H
SE
315
DELAETER CHRISTINE
F
V2
OSM LOMME
300
JOLY PHILIPPE
H
SE
US TOURCOING
300
DEKENS AMANDINE
F
ES
285
PUTMAN NICOLAS
H
SE
285
LEVEQUE DELPHINE
F
SE
260
ROGEZ ANTOINE
H
SE
260
MONNIER PASCALE
F
V2
AHVL
245
NAUD CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
245
PALAVIT CECILE
F
SE
230
DHESSE LUDOVIC
H
SE
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
230
LEKIEN HELENE
F
SE
215
DUCRET LUDOVIC
H
V1
215
LEFEBVRE AUDREY
F
SE
200
DUPONT ERIC
H
V1
200
LECLAIR MORGANE
F
SE
199
CHAOU MOHAMED
H
V1
OSM LOMME
199
PACQUIN AMANDINE
F
SE
198
MAINE PHILIPPE
H
V1
OSM LOMME
198
VALENCOUR REGINE
F
V2
197
MARTIN FRANÇOIS
H
V1
197
LECLERCQ LUCILLE
F
V2
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
196
HERLEM OLIVIER
H
V2
196
GAZO VERONIQUE
F
V1
JOGGING CLUB DE BILLY-BERCLAU
195
DEBRUYNE ANTHONY
H
SE
195
LENGLET MARINE
F
SE
194
PETIT MAXENCE
H
ES
194
JEROME DENIS
H
V1
193
SMIRAOUI AICHA
F
SE
BETHUNE ATHETISME
193
ROGERER CARINE
F
V2
192
SIMONETTI ADRIEN
H
SE
192
DELPLANQUE AUDREY
F
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
191
EL FATOUHI HAMID
H
V1
OSM LOMME
191
MAERTENS KARINE
F
SE
190
GARDIN MAXIME
H
SE
190
DUBOIS AUDREY
F
SE
189
GARDIN CLEMENT
H
SE
189
GALVAIRE VERONIQUE
F
V1
188
DUQUESNOY MATHIEU
H
SE
188
BARBIER LUDOVIC
H
SE
187
MAINGUET BRIGITTE
F
V1
ACVA
187
HENOCQ STEPHEN
H
V1
OSM LOMME
186
FEMERY NADEGE
F
SE
186
SZYJA MONIQUE
F
V2
185
MAROUZE GREGORY
H
SE
185
GWARDYS THOMAS
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
184
CAUDRY TATIANA
F
V1
184
TIGROUDJA AMAR
H
V1
OSM LOMME
183
CAUDROIT CATHY
F
V1
DOUAI SIN ATLE
183
LETIENNE MAXIME
H
SE
182
DUCORROY HELENE
F
V2
182
GRENOUILLAT ANNICK
F
V3
TOUT AZIMUT DOUAI
181
MILETTI GERALD
H
V1
181
POUILLE BENEDICTE
F
V2
180
BOURSE DANY-CHRISTOPHE
H
SE
RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS
180
BAUDET CHRISTIAN
H
V2
RACING CLUB ARRAS
179
PERRAY VICTORINE
F
ES
179
LE FRERE JUSTINE
F
ES
178
LEJEUNE OLIVIER
H
V2
178
VAILLANT CLAIRE
F
V2
OSM LOMME
177
SZYLAR MICKAEL
H
V1
177
FOUCART NADEGE
F
V2
CSFM RUNNING
176
HERMETZ CLAUDE
H
V3
ASDH
176
DUPORGE MIGUEL
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME*
175
SOREAU JULIE
F
ES
175
GUAGUERE FRANCE
F
V1
OSM LOMME
174
ANGLADE ANTOINE
H
SE
174
BELLET ANA
F
V2
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
173
COLPAERT LAURENT
H
V1
173
GAJEWSKI DAVID
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
172
CHARLES FRANCK
H
V1
171
MELLOUET MARTIAL
H
V1
PHALEMPIN AC
170
MERESSE CYRIL
H
SE
169
MEURICE ARNAUD
H
V1
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
168
DELEPAUT NICOLAS
H
SE
AC VILLERS-COTTERÊTS
167
DECHAMPS RAOUL
H
V1
166
JEANROY EMMANUEL
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
165
GOMBERT DAVID
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
164
KAIKINGER CEDRIC
H
SE
163
DRAPIER ARNAUD
H
SE
162
CLAIRET TEDDY
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
161
FILLIERE ROMAIN
H
SE
160
DELEPLACE ROMAIN
H
SE
159
TASIEMSKI PATRICK
H
V1
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
158
BELLET JEAN FRANCOIS
H
V1
LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON
157
DIVRY CLEMENT
H
SE
156
LIMOUSIN ERIC
H
V2
155
AUBERT FRANCK
H
V1
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE COURIR A
154
MALECOT FRANCK
H
V1
153
DUPLOUY PIERRE
H
SE
152
AMEUR NORI
H
V1
151
TOP REGIS
H
V2
150
DEGELCKE THIERRY
H
V2
149
SOUVERAIN VINCENT
H
V1
148
LEPLUS DOMINIQUE
H
V2
147
PICOT ANTOINE
H
V2
ACVA
146
LEVIELLE GUISLAIN
H
V2
145
WILLEBIEN DAVID
H
V2
DOUAI SIN
144
DAUCHEZ LEON
H
V2
143
LEMAITRE FRANCK
H
V1
142
PETILLON ALEXIS
H
SE
141
GASNIER CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
140
DABLEMENT PASCAL
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
139
MARCINIAK ROGER
H
V1
CSA AVION
138
CREPIN EDDY
H
SE
137
LOUCHART JULIEN
H
SE
136
DUBAELE LAURENT
H
V1
135
CRANDAL CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
134
CLEMENT OLIVIER
H
V1
JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY
133
CHARLET JULIEN
H
SE
132
OLIVIER KEVIN
H
SE
131
WENZEL SYLVAIN
H
V1
LA CH'TRAILERS TEAMS 62
130
GRARDEL ARNAUD
H
V1
129
HILLION CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
ASG GAUCHY ATHLETISME
128
POULET JEAN LUC
H
V2
127
STANKIEWICZ MICHAEL
H
SE
S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME
126
GENTE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
125
DELAHAYE YANNICK
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
124
DUFLOT FABIEN
H
V1
123
MORTIER CEDRIC
H
V1
122
ASSELIN PHILIPPE
H
V1
121
DESITTER HENRIPIERRE
H
V1
120
DELECLUSE JEAN-FRANCOIS
H
V1
OSM LOMME
119
TIEGHEM QUENTIN
H
SE
118
VANCAYZEELE CEDRIC
H
SE
117
QUEMBRE REYNALD
H
V1
COURIR A COMINES
116
ROBRECHT WILLIAM
H
V2
115
PATAUD FLORENT
H
SE
114
BONMORT JEREMY
H
SE
113
LENGLIN PASCAL
H
V2
CSFM RUNNING
112
LIENARD BENOIT
H
V1
DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
111
LACOQUELLE HUGUES
H
V1
110
LIXANDRU ANDREI
H
SE
109
LEVOIR PATRICK
H
V1
AUBIGNY RUNNING
108
DEBAERE SEBASTIEN
H
V1
107
DAMOUR ANTOINE
H
SE
106
LE DU MATHIEU
H
SE
105
LABITTE BENOIT
H
SE
104
CARLIER MAXIME
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY
103
LEFEBVRE MATHIEU
H
V1
AC ACHICOURT
102
OLIVIER NICOLAS
H
V1
101
GOMILAR DAVID
H
SE
ARTOIS ATHLETISME
100
GRANADO JEAN- BAPTISTE
H
V1
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
99
BARANZELLI THIERRY
H
V2
98
ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN
H
V2
97
VANDEMOERE VINCENT
H
V1
96
GRUDA JONATHAN
H
SE
95
GOUX NICOLAS
H
SE
94
MALLIOPOULOS ANTOINE
H
V2
BACO
93
SAMUEL MIEZE
H
V1
92
DEJANCOURT FABRICE
H
V1
91
HALATYN NICOLAS
H
SE
90
FARDEL EDDY
H
V1
89
WALLART CHRISTOPHE
H
V2
SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB
88
DEFOORT JEREMIE
H
SE
87
LELEU THIERRY
H
V2
86
CHAMPION THOMAS
H
ES
85
BEAUDET CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
OSM LOMME
84
FILLIERE CHRISTOPHE
H
V1
83
DE FRIAS TANKRED
H
SE
82
GHEERARDYN FRANCK
H
V1
AHVL
81
DHALLEINE JONATHAN
H
SE
80
PETITPREZ STEPHANE
H
SE
79
VERCAEMER ARNAUD
H
V2
ATHLE HALLUIN VAL DE LYS
78
DEBAIN JOHAN
H
SE
77
CLAEYS DAVID
H
SE
76
CATRY GREGOIRE
H
SE
75
MICHEL ERIC
H
V2
OSM LOMME
74
BILE ALAIN
H
V2
73
MEURIN BERNARD
H
V2
72
MARLIER ERIC
H
V2
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
71
HEDOIRE FREDERIC
H
V1
BETHUNE ATHLETISME
70
SALOME MICHAEL
H
V1
CSFM RUNNING
69
LE BRIS XAVIER
H
SE
68
DEMOULIN STEEVE
H
SE
67
BOUREL DIDIER
H
V2
AMAAC
66
COTTREZ JEROME
H
V1
65
STRUYVEN HERVE
H
V2
64
LEBLANC JEROME
H
V1
63
BAILLY ALBAN
H
V1
62
BRUNELLE OLIVIER
H
V1
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
61
MALVACHE AURELIEN
H
SE
60
ROBERT YANNICK
H
V1
HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM
59
REMY FREDERIC
H
V1
58
LEMATTRE PIERRE
H
V1
57
BECHROURI SAID
H
V1
OSM LOMME
56
DELANOY GERY
H
V1
RCA TRIATHLON
55
BEAURIN DIDIER
H
V2
VAL DE SOMME
54
GODE OLIVIER
H
V1
AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME
53
BERNIER FREDERIC
H
V1
OSM LOMME
52
MAILLARD ARNAUD
H
SE
51
SYMOND BERTRAND
H
V1
OSM LOMME
50
BUREAU LAURENT
H
V1
49
LEJEUNE LUDOVIC
H
V1
RC ARRAS TRIATHLON
48
ROYER STEPHANE
H
V1
47
MARTIN DOMINIQUE
H
V1
46
ROLLIN THOMAS
H
SE
45
LEFEVRE FRANCK
H
V1
44
JEROME SEBASTIEN
H
SE
43
DEBRAY KEVIN
H
SE
42
MAERTENS THOMAS
H
SE
41
RONDEAU DAVID
H
SE
40
TYLEK JEROME
H
V1
39
TYLEK ADRIEN
H
V1
38
COSSART JEAN
H
V1
VALMO
37
TASSART TRISTAN
H
V1
36
DE BUF OLIVIER
H
V2
35
ZAOUI AHMED
H
V2
34
BERRIER LAURENT
H
V1
33
GRISLAIN ERIC
H
V2
32
INNOCENTI FREDERIC
H
V1
31
WOJCIECHOWSKI DAVID
H
V1
30
PETAIN LAURENT
H
SE
29
GRENOUILLAT JEAN LOUIS
H
V2
FFCO
28
MARSEILLE EMMANUEL
H
V2
27
JONCKHEERE TRISTAN
H
V1
26
VANDERVEKEN ERIC
H
V2
25
CAUDRY GEORGES
H
V2
24
LETOCART RUDY
H
SE
23
DECAUDIN JEAN-CHARLES
H
V1
22
BAMBRUGGE SYLVAIN
H
V1
OSM LOMME
21
LEMAN CYR-DAVID
H
V1
OSM LOMME
20
PERROT MAXIME
H
V1
OSM LOMME
19
BLANCKAERT YVES
H
V2
18
LETOQUART JEAN
H
V1
17
BEUGIN PHILIPPE
H
V3
16
JONVILLE ARMAND
H
V2
15
KOWALSKI JULIEN
H
SE
14
BELLET ROLAND
H
V4
13

 

Franck GAVREL - 2014