... ...

CLASSEMENT GENERAL

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team ARENA_TRAIL_LIEVIN_2023ENFER_D_ARTOIS_2023TRAIL_BERNARD_BEETS_2023TRAIL_DES_ECOLES_2023TRAIL_DES_HOBBITS_2023TRAIL_DES_ILESTRAIL_DES_MINGEUX_DE_MAGUETTES_GIVENCHYTRAIL_DE_BELLONNIETRAIL_DU_CHARDON_2023TRAIL_DU_PATOIS_2023TRAIL_NOCTURNE_DE_LA_SAINT_NICOLASTRAIL_NOCTURNE_NOYELLES_SOUS_LENSTRAIL_POLONIA_RUN_2023Total pointsPoints Comptabilisés
1 GILLIOT SEBASTIEN H V1 40541540538538538523802380
2 MEURILLON HERVE H V3 48533019740534528533023772180
3 HELLUIN MAXIME H SE 31533028536034533040538527552155
4 BREMBOR GWENAEL H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 26038534531533034534523252065
5 GIZZI DOROTHEE F V3 34534534518236034519221922
6 DELANNOY PEARL F V1 CH 19931517028536019715261526
7 LERMYTE ESTELLE F SE 19228521533017524524516871512
8 DELVILLE JEROME H V2 VAUDRI'COURT AND BIKE 11721519719636031519415941477
9 HECQUET VINCENT H V2 2157519819323038519914951420
10 LORBER ROBIN H SE TEAM CLARIANCE 18623034519217419713241324
11 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V2 1831226017920028519416118616601308
12 PLOSCAR TATIANA F V2 23019917830020019613031303
13 GALVAIRE VERONIQUE F V2 18014830026019919812851285
14 GALLET MATHIEU H SE CSA CENTRE NATIONAL DES SPORTS DE LA DEFENSE 40540540512151215
15 CARON HUGO H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 23036024530011351135
16 FIQUET PATRICE H V1 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 15216715619918019417514319219517531135
17 DUPONT NATHALIE F V2 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 38534540511351135
18 GALLOT SOPHIE F V1 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 28541540511051105
19 OGAR ANNICK F V3 1431901981606720019811561089
20 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT-OMER 1881642720017115618210881061
21 TRINEL MARINA F SE OH SAPRISTI BETHUNE/ LAPINS JOGGER 40034531510601060
22 VINCENT NICOLAS H SE JCL & RUN AND FUN 34536034510501050
23 WUILQUE DELPHINE F V1 176127300197186986986
24 URANO ADRIEN H SE RUN IN MORBECQUE 315129187155187973973
25 BEAUDET ROMUALD H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 104185125170172188944944
26 CHATELAIN SABRINA F V1 RUN'IN CLUB 185193315200893893
27 CASSEL EMELYNE F SE CHTI COCO 196360315871871
28 RIGAL ANNE-SOPHIE F SE 385485870870
29 DOUAY SEBASTIEN H V1 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 385460845845
30 DROUIN DONATIEN H V1 MTNV 405405810810
31 SENECHAL GILLES H V1 147360285792792
32 JEUNIAU VIRGINIE F V1 4053853851175790
33 CAPDEVILA CATHERINE F V2 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 415345760760
34 VERLOOVE GAUTIER H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 9916514515288110759759
35 LEMPEREUR JEAN H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 180193193189755755
36 MAYEUX CYRIL H V2 1151601176176126754754
37 COUSIN ANTOINE H V1 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 260162330752752
38 JUSZCZAK SEBASTIEN H V1 135315300750750
39 MASSELOT REMI H SE 245200245690690
40 LAVERGNE CAROLINE F V1 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 187198300685685
41 NEDJADI MELIZA F V1 315360675675
42 KUREK LAURENT H V1 USA LIEVIN ATHLETISEE 330165159654654
43 DERACHE CECILE F V1 VERMELLES AC 345300645645
44 WALLARD MATTHIEU H V1 1169285188643643
45 AUGELLI LAURENT H V2 157178140168643643
46 HARMANT ALEXANDRE H SE 245199198642642
47 FIEVET DYLAN H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 158300175633633
48 QUENEHEN ALEXANDRE H V1 1731741733105628628
49 MIETTE MARIE F V1 ATAC 300315615615
50 VAN BEVEREN CHRISTOPHE H V2 148120184162614614
51 BONFILS AMBROISE H V2 AV3S 605605605
52 BUYSE CAROLINE F V2 MTNV 605605605
53 TRISTRAM CELINE F V1 192215186593593
54 VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN H V2 USA LIEVIN 198195199592592
55 OPIGEZ JEREMY H V2 300285585585
56 GONZALEZ ANA F V1 MTNV 585585585
57 RABETTE QUENTIN H V1 MTNV 585385970585
58 WEPPE LUDOVIC H V2 12615913429134582582
59 MARIE MICHELE F V2 SERIALTRAILEUR 199180200579579
60 THIERRY AUDREY F V2 245330575575
61 GERNEZ STEPHANIE F V1 JA FRETIN 186385571571
62 PHILIPS SIMON H SE 178194197569569
63 LE GAL LUDOVIC H V1 12279189176566566
64 GIACALONE CAROLINE F V1 186197179562562
65 MARTEL SANDRINE F V3 560560560
66 DELBECQ JEAN-FRAN H V1 DIJON SINGLETRACK 560560560
67 BAUDERLICQUE CECILE F V1 ASCUA 360199559559
68 HANNECART RICKY H V1 VAUDRI'COURT&BIKE 545545545
69 COPPIN ROMANE F SE 545545545
70 AVIEZ FABIEN H SE 177196171544544
71 SAVEL JULIEN H V1 360177537537
72 PSICA KARL H V1 176360536536
73 MARTINOT SEGOLENE F V1 MTNV 192198143533533
74 LABRIERE THIBAUT H SE 11631194192533533
75 ANNALORO CHRISTOPHE H V1 JOGGING CLUB DE LOCON / LA MAISON DU TRAIL 530530530
76 CLIVOT LAETITIA F V2 ATHLETIC VILLACERF TROIS SEINE 530530530
77 FERLIN ELODIE F V2 R'NB 188330199717518
78 DOUDAIN FRANCOIS H SE FOOTBALL CLUB DE DAINVILLE 215300515515
79 GOMES AUDREY F V1 DREAMRUN 515515515
80 SERGENT GUILLAUME H SE TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 515515515
81 LEFEVRE STEPHANIE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 182191141514514
82 TANGUY RAPHAELLE F V1 JOGGING CLUB BULLY LES 330177507507
83 MUSELET NICOLAS H SE TOUQUET AC 505505505
84 MICHEL JULIE F SE 505505505
85 DEVOS CELINE F V1 RCA ARRAS TRAIL 193124187504504
86 LELEU FLORENT H SE 500500500
87 BOUCHAIN JUDITH F V1 CLUB ALPIN ARRAS 500500500
88 BATSLEER STEVE H SE POMPIERS-VOLONTAIRE 199300499499
89 URANO CLELIA F SE RUN IN MORBECQUE 197300497497
90 LEBAS PIERRE H SE 176178142496496
91 BELLEPERCHE TANGUY H SE 315179494494
92 MARIACOURT AMANDINE F V1 RUN'IN CLUB 163330493493
93 GEUZE NICOLAS H V1 ESGF 192300492492
94 HARMEL THIBAUT H V1 70187230487487
95 RETAUX MICHAEL H V1 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 485485485
96 LUCHINI ESTELLE F V1 485485485
97 FAIDHERBE CHRISTIAN H V1 88197191476476
98 CHEVALIER SANDRINE F V2 187285472472
99 DEPREZ PASCAL H V3 JOG'ABLAIN 180285465465
100 DE GROOTE NICOLAS H V1 69198197464464
101 FALANDRY LAURE F V1 RUN IN CLUB 460460460
102 CACHEUX DELPHINE F V1 USVA 460460460
103 LEVERT CEDRIC H V1 LYS AA FORCE 460460460
104 DARRAS EMELINE F SE 260200460460
105 PLOUVIEZ VINCENT H V2 CH'TRAILER TEAMS 169153136458458
106 BUZON JEAN-SEBASTIEN H V1 285170455455
107 MALDERET LUDIVINE F V1 168285453453
108 BOURDREZ VALENTIN H SE CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 185131137453453
109 PEYRAC FLORENCE F V1 191260451451
110 TOURBIER LAETITIA F V1 190260450450
111 HENNION ADRIAN H SE 445445445
112 DECUPPER ELODIE F V1 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 445445445
113 BOWIE MICHEL H V2 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 445445445
114 DUBREUX CELINE F V2 TCW 445445445
115 LANDRU THIBAULT H V1 150145147442442
116 VERSELE LAURIE F V1 ATAC 196245441441
117 VASSEUR GREGORY H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 192245437437
118 BREMBOR THOMAS H V1 TEAM ARTOIS TRAIL 168161108437437
119 LEFIEF EMELINE F V1 430430430
120 HAMON AXELLE F V1 430430430
121 GELOEN CLEMENT H SE RUN 'IN CLUB 430430430
122 FIEVET GUILLAUME H V2 230200430430
123 DUPONT GABRIEL H SE 430430430
124 NOESON THOMAS H ES TEAM ARENA TERRIL TRAIL 230195425425
125 VAILLANT JEANNE F SE 193230423423
126 CECAK ALEXANDRE H V1 245189176182175967547
127 DAUNAY ADELINE F V2 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 190230420420
128 CAIGNET KEVIN H SE US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 69184167420420
129 DUTERIEZ JEAN-YVES H V1 230185415415
130 BRISART JONATHAN H V1 415415415
131 LEGROS JEROME H V2 DES AILES POUR RAPHAEL 14616799412412
132 LANNOY HERVE H V4 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 27103114814411126560411
133 KAZIMIERSKI AURELIE F SE RUN IN CLUB 245166411411
134 BERTHOU AURELIEN H V1 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAMS 183115113411411
135 VERCOUTRE MICHAEL H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 215194409409
136 RIPA JULIE F SE TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLUB 405405405
137 GODEAU MARIE F V1 405405405
138 PECQUEUR JEREMY H SE CHAMONIX MONT BLANC 405405405
139 BALLET CHLOE F SE MAUBEUGE MARATHON 405405405
140 SALOMON ANNE-LAURE F V1 405405405
141 WIART VALERIE F V2 DOUAI SIN ATHLETISME 405405405
142 FLORENT ROXANE F SE RUN'IN CLUB 405405405
143 LEVEQUE MARTIN H SE 405405405
144 MARTEEL RACHEL F SE UNIRUN 405405405
145 HUYGENS DELPHINE F SE TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 405405405
146 DUMONTIER MATHIEU H V1 RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY 400400400
147 LENCAUCHEZ FABIEN H V1 ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC 400400400
148 SERGENT JESSIE F V1 CDL 400400400
149 BAUDERLICQUE SOPHIE F SE 198200398398
150 HAUER LELIEUX SEVERINE F V2 RUN FOR FUN 200194394394
151 FRONC-KOZAK NICOLAS H SE 191200391391
152 DAUVILLEE CHRISTOPHE H V1 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 198192390390
153 VERDY OLIVIER H V3 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 115172165389389
154 GRENIER VIVIEN H V1 189199388388
155 DEHECQ KEVIN H V1 172215387387
156 BOUCHER FREDERIC H V2 1205914958386386
157 GAMBLIN DELPLACE SANDRINE F V1 385385385
158 LOTTIAUX AURORE F V1 CH DOUAI 385385385
159 LAURENT CHRISTIAN H V2 89153143385385
160 WATINE JULIE F SE 385385385
161 BAUCHET ANATOLE H SE RUN'IN CLUB 385385385
162 DELCOURT JULIEN H V1 NORTH RUN TEAM 385385385
163 SYDORAK MARINE F SE DOUAI SIN ATHLETISME 385385385
164 ROUSSEAUX THOMAS H V1 385385385
165 BEKE ANTHONY H SE AS STRASBOURG 385385385
166 LANSIAUX GATIEN H SE 385385385
167 DELLOUE LAURENE F V1 MTNV 385385385
168 JEANROY EMMANUEL H V2 CSFM 190195385385
169 MOREAU LAURIE ANNE F V1 385385385
170 LAFORGE PAULINE F V1 385385385
171 WIART JULIEN H SE 189195384384
172 DUBRULLE EMILIE F SE 188191379379
173 CHEVALIER GAELLE F V1 149230379379
174 DEVISME JEROME H V2 9513134137379379
175 COET CASSANDRE F SE CO TRITH ATHLETISME 182196378378
176 HOUTTEVILLE SEBASTIEN H V2 179198377377
177 DESPICHT HAROLD H V2 HERLIES RANDO RUN 191185376376
178 LECLERCQ JOHAN H V1 CLUBRUNNER 196180376376
179 CORROYETTE ANTHONY H V1 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 1821191374374
180 CARON THOMAS H V1 181193374374
181 PORADKA JEROME H V1 184190374374
182 LOMBARD DAMIEN H V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 172200372372
183 POLLET SYLVIANE F V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 197175372372
184 ROTTIERS GEOFFREY H V1 RUNNING NATURE BOIRY 181191372372
185 HALLAF FRAN H V3 187184188559371
186 MENTEAUX MICKAEL H V1 C BILLY MONTIGNY 169198367367
187 BEVENOT LO H SE 163199362362
188 BELLERIDE STEPHANE H V2 179182361361
189 ROUDET FRANCINE F V2 191170361361
190 DEPAUW RUDY H SE 1179181361361
191 DEMARREZ MARLENE F V1 360360360
192 PATTOU JUSTINE F SE 360360360
193 REGNIER XAVIER H V1 SWAT NORD 360360360
194 TURPAIN-FERREUX CORALIE F V1 360360360
195 DUFOUR-BAHOR EMILIE F SE MTNV 360360360
196 CARON AURELIE F V1 BLARINGHEN TRAIL 360360360
197 NOIRET AURORE F V2 360360360
198 JAKOBOWSKI VINCENT H V1 C BILLY MONTIGNY 360360360
199 ROOZE CORENTIN H V1 360360360
200 DURAN DURAN GUILLAUME H SE 360360360
201 DECRUCQ ERIKA F V2 360360360
202 KUHN GERALDINE F V1 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 360360360
203 CLETY FRANCOIS H V1 360360360
204 MOUILLARD VALERIE F V2 ASC CAP CORBEHEM 245111356356
205 WATTEAU ANTHONY H V1 15636163355355
206 HOLLE SABRINA F V2 230123353353
207 FIERS REGIS H V4 RC DE LENS ATHLETISME 1163158175174175846496
208 BLIN LAURENT H V2 159188347347
209 SAVARY ANTOINE H SE CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 15918317893187190990644
210 MONSIEUR ALEXANDRE H V1 177169346346
211 WILLART ROMAIN H V1 177169346346
212 RENAUDINEAU AURELIEN H V1 1345346346
213 FOULON MATTHIEU H V1 C BILLY MONTIGNY 345345345
214 CONDETTE CHARLES H SE 345345345
215 DURAND SYLVAIN H V2 182163345345
216 GUERLET MARY F SE RUNNING NATURE BOIRY 345345345
217 MASCLET ESTELLE F SE 345285630345
218 DUFFOURG MARJORIE F V2 ASRA 345345345
219 BAL NICOLAS H V1 181164345345
220 DEMARQUILLY JULIETTE F V2 DOUAISIN 345345345
221 FEUTRIE BAPTISTE H SE 345360705360
222 DELBARRE LISE F V2 345345345
223 LOHYN ADRIEN H SE RUN'IN CLUB 345345345
224 BLONDEL MARJORIE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY 197147344344
225 DELASSUS ANTOINE H V1 183159342342
226 LEGER SEBASTIEN H V2 RUN'IN CLUB 188154342342
227 HERENG CYRIL H V2 11314286341341
228 HERMANT CLEMENT H V1 CONVIVIATRAIL 1491190340340
229 LECONTE DAVID H V3 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 144195339339
230 FRANCOIS ELODIE F SE RUN IN CLUB 174164338338
231 JOLY NICOLAS H V1 160178338338
232 EDMOND ANTOINE H V1 161176337337
233 BROUTIN FRANCOIS H V1 168167335335
234 HOLLE LIONEL H V2 163171334334
235 MATHON GAUTIER H SE FAW 150183333333
236 CODRON CECILE F V1 172160332332
237 SINGER SYLVAIN H V2 ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB 171161332332
238 NORY MARTIN H V1 R'NB 159173332332
239 GABORIT THOMAS H V2 173159332332
240 DEPRET JEREMY H V1 RC ARRAS TRAIL 164168332332
241 REBOUT ROMAIN H V1 RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 3301331331
242 MOREL LINDA F V1 JCBB 330330330
243 DENIER MELANIE F SE MTNV 330330330
244 VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 330330330
245 DELBOE CHARLES H SE 330330330
246 BEGHIN ALEXIA F V1 LA ROUTE DU SOURIRE 330330330
247 DEMAGNY EMMANUEL H V1 330330330
248 BLONDEL MARIE F SE RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 330330330
249 VARLET SANDY F V2 330330330
250 BRUNEAU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE H SE 330330330
251 ROUX ALLYSON F V1 RC ARRAS 330330330
252 LOIRS JUSTINE F V1 330330330
253 ADAMS VIRGINIE F V2 RUN&FUN 330330330
254 DUCATEZ CHRISTOPHE H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 330330330
255 GRARD STEEVEN H SE 143186329329
256 DUQUESNOY MATHIEU H V1 147182329329
257 HENOCQ STEPHEN H V2 198128326326
258 SCHEERS FREDERIC H V3 13614641323323
259 CREIS NICOLAS H V1 SDIS59 105109109323323
260 SPRIMONT ANTOINE H V1 157165322322
261 TALLEUX DELPHINE F V2 315315315
262 THIBAUT TURPAIN H V1 315315315
263 BOISLEUX ARTHUR H SE NORTH RUN TEAM - STAPHYT 315315315
264 DEVILLERS CAROLINE F SE CAROLINE 315315315
265 BASSERY SYLVIE F V3 CBM 315315315
266 PETIT LAETITIA F V1 315315315
267 LOVELACE LIONEL H V1 S/L CA FOURMIES 315315315
268 SION LUCAS H SE 315315315
269 DEFFONTAINES LORRAIN H V1 CYD 315315315
270 DEMARET FANNY F V1 315315315
271 RICHARD VALENTIN H SE 315315315
272 SCANDELLA NATHALIE F V3 315315315
273 DELECROIX BLANDINE F V2 MTNV 315315315
274 BENOIST SEBASTIEN H V1 315315315
275 HENNEBICQ CEDRIC H V1 173139312312
276 BOSTYN FLORENTIN H V1 NIEPPE RUNNING CLUB 31135144310310
277 FINET SAMUEL H V2 126183309309
278 PONCHAUT ARNAUD H V2 167141308308
279 VAN LANCKER JEAN-PATRICK H V1 134173307307
280 COTTON FREDERIC H V2 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 139166305305
281 BETRY RUDY H V1 10640158304304
282 LORGUEZ JULIEN H SE 1142160303303
283 DEPTULA ADRIEN H SE C BILLY MONTIGNY 300300300
284 MOINET LINDA F V2 R C ARRAS 300300300
285 GILLON JULIEN H SE 300300300
286 BELLETTRE ELODIE F SE AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 300300300
287 VIGNAL LARY H V1 300300300
288 RABEUF SEVERINE F V2 ENAA GAUCHY 300300300
289 YELLAS ROMAIN H V1 300300300
290 GUFFROY MARIA F V2 300300300
291 CASTRIQUE MARIE-ANNICK F V3 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 300300300
292 BREGEON MAXIME H SE UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 300300300
293 TRIPLET SEBASTIEN H SE TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 143157300300
294 DUFOUR MARTIN H V1 RUN'IN CLUB 300300300
295 REGENT ANNE F V3 300300300
296 DROQUE KEVIN H V1 145153298298
297 HELVIG ALEXIS H SE 182115297297
298 MERCHIER ALAIN H V3 122174296296
299 COLEAU VINCENT H V2 1162130293293
300 HERMAN DAVID H V1 126166292292
301 BELLET ANA F V3 140150290290
302 BUREAU LAURENT H V2 118171289289
303 DUPORGE THOMAS H SE 73215288288
304 DELBROUQUE DIDIER H V3 VTT CLUB OIGNIES 1160125286286
305 VEREECKE VALENTIN H SE MTNV 1285286286
306 DEROISSART LUCAS H SE 1285286286
307 TRIBOUT JULIE F SE AUBIGNY RUNNING 285285285
308 NOWAK JEROME H V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 285285285
309 LAHCEN SONIA F V1 285285285
310 LUCET GABRIEL H SE 285285285
311 CORMONT LAETITIA F V2 285285285
312 DELEURENCE DAVID H V1 285285285
313 BEDUNEAU PAULINE F SE 285285285
314 HOURIEZ ISABELLE F V1 285285285
315 DANIELI DELPHINE F V2 285285285
316 LEMAIRE AUDREY F V2 EADOUCHY 285285285
317 DUHEM YANNICK H V1 RC ARRAS* 128155283283
318 WILLOT ANTOINE H SE 142138280280
319 RANDAZZO JULIEN H V1 83196279279
320 BERNARD NICOLAS H V2 140139279279
321 LASSON EMMANUEL H V2 161116277277
322 LECIGNE SEBASTIEN H V1 6065151276276
323 GLEASTERMAN ERIC H V1 JOGGING CLUB DE BILLY BERCLAU 126150276276
324 FOUQUART FABIEN H V1 126148274274
325 SERAPHIN FREDERIC H V1 110161271271
326 TANT MATTHIEU H SE 165106271271
327 BOURE PHILIPPE H V1 EA DOUCHY 19474268268
328 BRUNO OLIVIER H V2 118148266266
329 ROBA THIERRY H V2 - 80185265265
330 SARRASIN DAVID H V2 EA DECHY GUESNAIN 139122261261
331 VERON LUDOVIC H V1 2601261261
332 VAN CAUWENBERG DAMIEN H V2 RONCQ TRIATHLON 260260260
333 BOREL NATHALIE F V3 260260260
334 MOUQUIN OLIVIER H V1 RCA TRIATHLON 260260260
335 BERNARD LUCILE F V1 EADOUCHY 260260260
336 VASSAL NICOLAS H V1 260260260
337 JUSZCZAK AURELIE F V1 260260260
338 LAFITTE JULIEN H V1 260260260
339 DELVAL ROJEWSKI AURELIE F V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 260385645385
340 SMEKTALA ANTOINE H V1 260260260
341 GRESSIER CECILE F V1 260260260
342 WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME H V1 139121260260
343 MARLARD ALICE F SE 260260260
344 LAGGOUN SOPHIE F SE 260260260
345 DEMONTPION JULIEN H V1 ST-GENCE ATHLE 260260260
346 DUFFOURG YANNICK H V2 ASRA 260260260
347 NOESON LYNDA F V2 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 87173260260
348 CAYEUX AMELIE F V1 260260260
349 PSICA JORDAN H V1 260260260
350 GATTI BENEDICTE F V1 260260260
351 MAERTEN LOIC H V1 260260260
352 DUMAS ADRIEN H V2 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 115898257257
353 VANDERSCHILT JULIEN H SE 117283256256
354 MARIE EMMANUEL H V3 SERIALTRAILEUR 143112255255
355 BOURDREZ AMELIE F V1 147106253253
356 BUQUET GUILLAUME H V1 1144107252252
357 PHILIPS CHRISTOPHE H V3 S/L VERMELLES AC 101150251251
358 CATOIRE FABRICE H V3 195153249249
359 BINET FLORIAN H V1 116131247247
360 DEVIS MAXIME H V1 RC ARRAS 245245245
361 BASTIN JEREMY H V1 245245245
362 BROUTIN FRAN H V1 JCB 245245245
363 SZIJJ PICAVET LAURIE F V1 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 245245245
364 SAIDI HAKIM H V1 245245245
365 MASSART STEPHANIE F V2 245245245
366 VILETTE CHARLOTTE F SE 245245245
367 CRIGNON LOIC H SE ASG GAUCHY 245245245
368 DEBACKER FABIENNE F V1 245245245
369 HURET F SE RCARRAS TRIATHLON 245245245
370 LE BIGOT ADELE F SE 245245245
371 GALLET ANAIS F V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 245245245
372 AUCHART MICKAEL H V2 245245245
373 MARTINACHE ARNAUD H V2 TEAM HEUBI 245245245
374 DE MUYNCKE ANTOINE H V1 92152244244
375 VALLEZ JULIEN H V1 66175241241
376 KROKOS FABIEN H V1 164174239239
377 KMIEC SIMON H SE 99138237237
378 HERMANN TOM H JU 15978237237
379 PONCHEL KENNY H SE 10511913237237
380 VARLEZ DAVID H V2 801152233233
381 BAILLY AURELIE F V2 230230230
382 GRESSIER VANESSA F V1 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 230230230
383 RAVEZ MARIE F SE TEAM RUN COURRIERES 230230230
384 BELLINO RELIN F V1 PLANETE RUNNING 230230230
385 ZACZYK ANTOINE H V1 230230230
386 CHAKER LASSER H V2 ASRA SOMAIN 230230230
387 KOPERSKI LUCIE F V1 JOG ABLAIN 230230230
388 JOSEPH THOMAS H V1 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 230230230
389 BIRLOUEZ DIMITRI H SE 230230230
390 TRANCHANT ANAIS F V1 230230230
391 JOURDA JEROME H SE 230230230
392 DE SCHAMPHELAERE ANABELLE F V1 ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME 230230230
393 HAGARD VIRGINIE F V1 CLUB ALPIN AUBY 230230230
394 DELCOURT MAXIME H V1 US MARQUETTES 230230230
395 MAILLARD ARNAUD H V1 15176227227
396 PIERRE PASCAL H V3 71154225225
397 DECOCQ LUDOVIC H V1 1108116225225
398 BEDDAH MUSTAPHA H V1 150174225225
399 DABLEMONT DAMIEN H V1 13880218218
400 SUEL DAVID H SE JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 155162218218
401 COUVELARD JOEL H V1 CDL LUMBROIS 15461215215
402 BAPTISTA LOUISE F SE 215215215
403 PUTMAN NICOLAS H V2 215215215
404 BARBEAU ELODIE F V2 S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME 215215215
405 DOUAY ISABELLE F SE 215215215
406 LOURENCO SARAH F V2 SAINT JUST EN CHAUSSEE 215215215
407 COLIER JUSTINE F SE 215215215
408 BERNARD FRANCIS H V2 RTT4C 11699215215
409 VAUTHIER ALICE F SE 215215215
410 BERTHOU DAVID H V2 215215215
411 FOUBERT JASON H SE 215215215
412 GLAZIOU LENA F V2 215215215
413 BOULAND SEBASTIEN H V1 AC CAMBRAI 215215215
414 HERBAUT VINCENT H V1 215215215
415 EVRARD GUILLAUME H V1 VIE ACTIVE 215215215
416 HERMANT LAURENT H V1 215215215
417 BENYAMIN KATIE F V2 AV3S 215215215
418 GUFFROY CLEMENCE F V1 215215215
419 DELVALLET FAUSTINE F SE 215215215
420 ROUSSEAU PHILIPPE H V1 COURIR A COMINES 57157214214
421 JOPS GUILLAUME H V1 15460214214
422 LEPOUTRE BERTRAND H V3 MTNV 200200200
423 ROBE GREGORY H V2 CBM 200200200
424 SANTERNE DELPHINE F V2 RCA 200200200
425 LUCAS GABIN H SE 200200200
426 LERY ETIENNE H V1 200200200
427 GAUMONT CELINE F V1 MTNV 200200200
428 PHILIPS EMMANUELLE F V2 S/L VERMELLES AC 200146346200
429 WATRE ANGELIQUE F V2 200200200
430 DUMORTIER TOM H SE 200200200
431 GUENEBAUT CHARLINE F SE 200200200
432 DELEPLANQUE DYLAN H SE 200200200
433 BARAKA YANIS H SE C BILLY MONTIGNY 199199199
434 SPEIL DAISY F SE 199199199
435 MUYS MAXIME H V1 USAL 199199199
436 POIDEVIN CHLOE F ES 199199199
437 TROCLET MAXIME H V1 199199199
438 TACCONI LYDIE F V2 199199199
439 ESCAILLET ESTELLE F V1 RCA ARRAS 199199199
440 BRACQ MEHDI H V1 199199199
441 VERON AMANDINE F V1 MTNV 199199199
442 KAWALERCZYK FRANCK H V1 199199199
443 LEBRUN ANTOINE H V1 199199199
444 BRUNEAU AXEL H SE CLUB RUNNER 198198198
445 COUVREUR VALENTIN H SE ETOILE OIGNIES 198198198
446 CAMPION DELANNOY CAROLINE F V2 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 198198198
447 DELMOTTE CHRISTOPHE H V2 PHALEMPIN BASKET CLUB 96102198198
448 CHAMBRIER ALEXANDRA F V2 198198198
449 AQUILANTI-PASCUZZI CECILE F V1 198198198
450 PROYART ALLAN H V1 RNB BOIRY-NOTRE-DAME, FRANCE 198198198
451 VALQUE BENOIT H V1 198198198
452 CHOQUET REMI H SE ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 1018897286198
453 DESCAMPS PATRICE H V1 198198198
454 DASSONNEVILLE DELPHINE F V2 RCA ARRAS 198198198
455 NOGARD ALEXANDRE H V1 197197197
456 KAMINSKY FREDERIC H V2 ENTENTE OISE ATHLETISME 197197197
457 BACHELARD AURORE F V1 197197197
458 BAZIUK STEPHANE H V1 1175196372197
459 DUCHATEAU THOMAS H SE 197197197
460 DELPLACE ALEXANDRE H SE ACVA 197197197
461 VIEUX LUCIE F V2 MTNV 197197197
462 ALLART JEAN-NO H V2 CLLLA 197197197
463 MARC MELANIE F V1 197197197
464 DE GAVRE KEVIN H V1 83114197197
465 DOCTRINAL LAURINE F SE 197197197
466 HERNU THIBAULT H SE ATAC 197197197
467 RUQUET SIMON H SE 197197197
468 DUFOUR VIRGINIE F V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND 196196196
469 MOURET NICOLAS H V1 OA HAZEBROUCK 196196196
470 DUCCESCHI CLEMENT H V1 1195196196
471 LAUREAU GAELLE F V1 196196196
472 PERRET DIDIER H SE 196196196
473 LEBLAN LEA F SE COEUR DE RUNNER 196196196
474 SUEUR SAMUEL H V2 196196196
475 BOSIO JIMMY H V1 196196196
476 MAZINGUE VINCENT H V1 196196196
477 DE MARTELAERE CHLOE F SE 196196196
478 LEPERS DEFOSSEZ ANNE LAURE F V1 196196196
479 FIAT MARION F V1 196196196
480 CHIGAR ERIC H V2 196196196
481 VINCENT MAXIME H V1 EADOUCHY 196196196
482 LECONTE SYLVIE F V1 195195195
483 DUCRET FREDDY H V1 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 195195195
484 CANTAGREL MARIE F SE JCBB 195195195
485 MINEBOIS PRISCILLIA F V1 195195195
486 VINCENT CATHY F V2 S/L VERMELLES AC 195195195
487 FORQUET CLEO F JF RCL ATHLETISEE 195195195
488 MICHON XAVIER H V1 195195195
489 PELTIER GUILLAUME H V1 COB 195195195
490 CARON CORINNE F V2 JCBB 195195195
491 GUERIN ROMUALD H V2 33162195195
492 POUPART NICOLAS H V1 RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 195195195
493 FOURNIER HUGO H SE 195195195
494 HIVIN THOMAS H SE 195195195
495 HARDHUIN SANDIE F V2 195195195
496 LE MOUEL BERTILLE F SE 195195195
497 BAL BETTY F V1 195195195
498 MULLET GAELLE F SE FILIERIS 194194194
499 SERROUX STEPHANIE F V1 194194194
500 BOSQUART ELODIE F V1 194194194
501 DUQUEF MELANIE F V2 194194194
502 GUENEZ PEGGY F V2 194194194
503 DUHAMEL PAULINE F V1 194194194
504 D HONDT JULIE F V1 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 194194194
505 GARBONI CALIN H V1 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 194194194
506 BOURDON EMMANUEL H V2 194194194
507 LE GALL FREDERIC H V2 194194194
508 CLAEYS CAROLINE F V2 CONVIVIALTRAIL 194194194
509 LESAGE TOM H SE 194194194
510 PAU FREDERIC H V1 US MARQUETTE 194194194
511 BOULENGER ROMAIN H V1 194194194
512 HALLAF QUENTIN H SE 193193193
513 BOUROUBA MOHAMED H V2 C BILLY MONTIGNY 193193193
514 GOSSART JEROME H SE US MARQUETTE 193193193
515 MORTREUX ROMAIN H SE ULTRA PEVELE 193193193
516 DEREGNAUCOURT CEDRIC H V2 193193193
517 MARTHE SANDRA F V2 LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISE 193193193
518 VANDENBUSSCHE STEPHANE H V2 11083193193
519 MOTTE SAMUEL H V1 193193193
520 ROYNEL NATHALIE F V2 DAC DAINVILLE 193193193
521 DANCETTE SHERLEY F V2 193193193
522 CARDON CELIA F SE 193193193
523 CALABRIA CHARLOTTE F V1 193193193
524 STROBBE SYLVIE F V2 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 193193193
525 TARLIE CHRISTOPHE H SE 193193193
526 VANAVERBECQ ALEXANDRE H SE RUN IN CLUB 193193193
527 TEBOUL LUCIE F SE 192192192
528 QUEFFELEC GUILLAUME H V2 192192192
529 HERLEDAN ADRIEN H V1 192192192
530 DUCORROY HELENE F V3 COACH SPORT SANTE 192192192
531 BELAICHE SAMYR H V2 192192192
532 MOUILLARD REMI H SE 192192192
533 DEVIENNE QUENTIN H SE 192192192
534 SZYPRUK SPAULINE F SE 192192192
535 ISA DELPHINE F V2 192192192
536 BOUSSEMART JOSEPHINE F ES AUBY 192192192
537 BOBELNA LUDOVIC H SE 191191191
538 BAUDERLICUQE CECILE F V1 191191191
539 LECOCQ MATHIEU H V2 1190191191
540 LEFEBVRE EVA F SF FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 191191191
541 FAUQUEMBERGUE THOMAS H V1 VERMELLES AC 191191191
542 HANOCQ SOPHIE F V1 191191191
543 VELGE MATHIEU H V1 191191191
544 TUYBENS KEVIN H SE ULTRA SPORTEAM PVL 191191191
545 DEGAND JEREMY H V1 191191191
546 ALRIC AXELLE F SE 191191191
547 RUBLIN ERIC H V2 191191191
548 VASSEUR JULIEN H SE 191191191
549 BOUET AURELIEN H SE 191191191
550 LONGUEVAL NATACHA F V2 190190190
551 LEMOINE AURELIE F V1 190190190
552 FOURNIER CLEMANTINE F SE 190190190
553 LATUSEK VANESSA F V1 190190190
554 HERBAUT FREDERIC H V2 ENSPE BTP 190190190
555 BOUZAROURA CHERIF H V2 DOUAI SIN 190190190
556 DUPONT JEAN PIERRE H V1 190190190
557 BELARD ANTOINE H SE USAL 190190190
558 WALCZAK MARGAUX F SE 190190190
559 DUVANT FLORIAN H SE 190190190
560 DEBOUTEZ JEROME H V1 190190190
561 ANTICO BENOIT H V2 B2G RUNNING CLUB 190190190
562 DUCLERMORTIER DAVID H V2 AC CAMBRAI 190190190
563 LELIEUX SOINA F V2 LES LAPINS JOGGER 189189189
564 JANSON AURELIE F V1 189189189
565 DESPLECHIN QUENTIN H V1 MTNV 189189189
566 MARTEL SAMUEL H V2 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 189189189
567 LEFRAIRE SAMUEL H V1 JCB BULLY-LES-MINES 189189189
568 MACE MAGALI F V2 189189189
569 ROSTAN CHRISTELLE F V2 H2R 189189189
570 LANVIN CECILE F V2 SERVINS CDR 189189189
571 MASCARTE JEAN PHILIPPE H V1 189189189
572 FASQUELLE TONY H SE 189189189
573 BONY FRANCK H V1 189189189
574 COLIN MAXIME H V1 MTNV 189189189
575 SEIGNEZ CHRISTINE F V3 CAP 21 189189189
576 SMIRAOUI AICHA F V3 JCLAPUGNOIS BETHUNE ATHETISME 189189189
577 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE H V1 188188188
578 GERMAIN STEPHANE H V2 CH DOUAI 188188188
579 DEBAVELAERE HELO F ES 188188188
580 DELRUE CHRISTELLE F V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 188188188
581 RICHARD ANAELLE F V1 188188188
582 HOLLEVOET NICOLAS H V1 188188188
583 FARDEL EDDY H V2 188188188
584 SPRENGER MARC H V2 USA CHAPELLE-SAINT-LUC 188188188
585 PENDIC CORINNE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 188162350188
586 AMEUR NORI H V2 188188188
587 DELHAYE LAURENT H V2 UNION CAUDRY ATHLETISME 188188188
588 VASSE PERRINE F V1 188188188
589 ANQUEZ SARAH F V1 RCA CANICROSS 187187187
590 CHOQUET MATHIEU H V1 CSCVH 187187187
591 DUBOIS JEREMY H V1 187187187
592 DUMOULIN THOMAS H V1 187187187
593 CACHERA AURELIEN H SE 187187187
594 REYMBAUT SEBASTIEN H V2 187187187
595 FRIEDRICH JULIEN H V1 187187187
596 DAVID ANNE F V2 187187187
597 CANEL LUCIE F SE 187187187
598 LACROIX OLIVIER H V1 TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 187187187
599 SZCZEPANSKI LAURENT H V2 187187187
600 TUROWSKY CEDRIC H SE 186186186
601 MARTEL SEBASTIEN H V2 186186186
602 POLLAERT DIDIER H V2 RUN'IN MORBECQUE 186186186
603 ZARADNY REMI H V1 13353186186
604 DEREGNAUCOURT PIERRE H V2 1185186186
605 DELCROIX NICOLAS H V2 186186186
606 SPERONI ADRIANNA F V1 186186186
607 LEPAGE LOUISON H SE MTNV 186186186
608 DEMAN MARINE F SE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 186186186
609 BOGAERT MARC H V1 186186186
610 DUFFOURG LEO H SE ASRA 186186186
611 FAUVERGUE JEAN-MARC H SE UNION SPORTIVE DOUVRIN ATHLETISEE 186186186
612 ALEXANDRE CECAK H SE 186186186
613 VAESEN STEVEN H V1 186186186
614 BIGAYON FRANCK H V1 1832185185
615 VARLET SOPHIE F V2 185185185
616 TURPIN MATHILDE F V1 185185185
617 MOREAU VIANNEY H V1 185185185
618 CARREIRO TANGUY H V1 185185185
619 WIBAILLE OLIVIER H V2 185185185
620 SAVARY ISABELLE F V2 185185185
621 FARISSIER JORDAN H SE 185185185
622 LEBLAN CHLOE F SE SERVINS COEUR DE RUNNERS 185185185
623 FREMY LUDOVIC H V2 185185185
624 BULTEL AMANDINE F V1 AMAAC 185185185
625 DENIS THIBAUT H SE 185185185
626 ALLANO MARTIN H SE 184184184
627 SERRE GUILLAUME H V2 184184184
628 FAYT HELENE F V2 184184184
629 JOUGLET EVELYNE F V3 184184184
630 REBOULLEAU PATRICK H V3 ACSAM 184184184
631 BAHOR SEBASTIEN H V1 MTNV 184184184
632 SALLEI ANTONIN H V1 184184184
633 LARDIER FLORENT H V1 1183184184
634 BOICHARD THEO H SE 184184184
635 DELACROIX LINDA F V1 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 184184184
636 RENNUIT BENOIT H V1 RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 184184184
637 NAPIERALA MARC H SE 184184184
638 WEISBECKER ELODIE F V1 184184184
639 ONQUIERT CHARLOTTE F V1 184184184
640 TOBITH ALVINE F V1 184184184
641 MAERTEN ALEXIS H V2 TEAM ATHLE PECQUENCOURT 184184184
642 SIMON JENNIFER F V1 183183183
643 VANDYCKE DAVID H V1 183183183
644 DE JAEGHER SYLVAIN H V2 183183183
645 DERAM EMMANUEL H V3 183183183
646 SAILLIOT MARTIN H SE 183183183
647 MARONNIER MATTHIEU H SE 183183183
648 DELANNOY HELENE F V2 COURIR A COMINES 183183183
649 TOURNEUX JULIE F V1 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 183183183
650 SOLTYSIAK CHARLOTTE F ESP 183183183
651 MOGUET CECILE F V2 183183183
652 MARTINOT FRAN H V2 MTNV 1182183183
653 ZALESINSKI ANNABELLE F SE 183183183
654 ODOUX DOROTHEE F V1 182182182
655 HECQUET XAVIER H V1 182182182
656 YARD FREDERIC H V2 US BIACHE ATHLETISME 1181182182
657 BESNAULT JEAN-PAUL H V2 182182182
658 TOP VIRGINIE F V2 182182182
659 LULKA DAVID H V2 182182182
660 MORELLE JULIEN H V1 ASRA 182182182
661 MERLIER VINCENT H SE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON 182182182
662 DERAIN FABIENNE F V3 182182182
663 BAUDELLE GUILLAUME H SE DECATHLON 181181181
664 MARIAGE DELPHINE F V1 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 181181181
665 BROSSARD ANNE-SOPHIE F V2 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 181181181
666 DENEZ CHRISTELLE F V3 181181181
667 MARY CLEMENT H V1 181181181
668 NOIRET CLEMENT H SE 181181181
669 MATEJA SOPHIE F V1 181181181
670 MENTEAUX MICKA H V1 CBM 181181181
671 VERLYCK THIBAUT H V2 MTNV 181181181
672 CARTY THOMAD H SE 181181181
673 PETIT CHRISTOPHE H V1 181181181
674 RICHARD DANIEL H V4 CLLLARMENTIERES 181181181
675 ALLARD SOPHIE F V3 JOGGING CLUB LOCON 181181181
676 ZINGARELLI JULIE F V1 181181181
677 MAZ KARIM H V1 180180180
678 BODART BAPTISTE H ES 180180180
679 BOUQUET CATHERINE F V3 VYTAJOG 180180180
680 ADNET ESTELLE F SE 180180180
681 GAULT AURELIE F V1 180180180
682 BEAUVOIS YANN H V2 GRAVELINES ATHLETISME 180180180
683 DEPREY ALEXIS H V1 180180180
684 DUBOIS ELISA F SE CLUB ALPIN AUBY 180180180
685 POCHET FRANCK H V1 180180180
686 GOBERT JEROME H V2 180180180
687 LEVRAGUE BENJAMIN H V1 180180180
688 LORCHNER GUILLAUME H V1 180180180
689 BIDAUT AUGUSTIN H SE 180180180
690 STAQUET LOUIS H SE 179179179
691 DESBIENS JEAN-FRAN H SE 179179179
692 DUFOREST LOIC H V1 179179179
693 GOBERT MAGAC GABIN H CA 179179179
694 ANDRE JOSEPH H V1 179179179
695 ADAMSKI JMICHEL H V3 179179179
696 TROTEL MARTIN H V1 179179179
697 DELABY RAPHAEL H V1 179179179
698 STANKOWIAK MARIE F V1 RUN'IN CLUB 179179179
699 RUDNICKI VERONIQUE F V4 AMAAC 179179179
700 LAVENUE AURORE F V2 179179179
701 BOTIN BETTY F V2 179179179
702 BARDEL CLARA F SE CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 179179179
703 THIBAUT VALERIE F V3 178178178
704 MARC TAVERNE H V2 178178178
705 CHAUMET OLIVIER H V2 MTNV 1177178178
706 DEPRAT CEDRIC H V1 VAUDRICOURT AND BIKE 178178178
707 CAMUS CYRIL H V1 178178178
708 BENOIT DUFLOER H V3 TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 178178178
709 ROKIA VALERY H V2 178178178
710 DEFOSSE JEREMY H V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 178127305178
711 BORYCKI MORGANE F V1 178178178
712 BARAN KEVIN H V1 178178178
713 DOMAIN MATHILDE F SE RC LENS ATHLETISME 178178178
714 DELANGUE STEPHANIE F SE 178178178
715 VARLET SEVERINE F V1 177177177
716 WIECKOWIAK HUGO H ES WIECKO'SS TEAM 177177177
717 DOYER ANGELE F V1 LES ZINZINS DU TRAIL 177177177
718 MERLIN GILLES H V2 LES LOUPS BLANCS 9384177177
719 DEJONGHE STEPHANE H V2 FF TRIATHLON 177177177
720 LEBLANC CLEMENCE F ESP 177177177
721 VIGNAL LARRY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 177177177
722 BOUTIN JULIEN H V1 RC ARRAS* 177177177
723 CHOMBART CLEMENT H SE 177177177
724 DUVNJAK LAETITIA F V2 177177177
725 FOLLET VALENTIN H SE 177177177
726 PERRIN HERVE H V2 177177177
727 BRIK SALAH H V1 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 177177177
728 SION BASTIEN H SE 176176176
729 HERINGUEZ CAROLINE F V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 176176176
730 LEROY JEAN-BAPTISTE H V1 176176176
731 MOPTY BAPTISTE H ES 176176176
732 WILKOSZ GREGORY H V2 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 176176176
733 DEZAELE HELENE F V1 176176176
734 DUVAL CORINNE F V3 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME 176176176
735 VISEUR SEBASTIEN H V1 176176176
736 LAKOUISS SONIA F V1 MTNV 176176176
737 DECONYNCK FRANCK H V3 ESGF FAUMONT 176176176
738 COLIN KEVIN H V1 175175175
739 VASSE AMANDINE F SE RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 175175175
740 ESCUDERO XAVIER H V2 COACH SPORT SANTE 43132175175
741 GERVOIS GUILLAUME H V2 RNB RUNNING NATURE BOIRY 175175175
742 BOULAND HERVE H V1 ACB BAPAUME 175175175
743 ALONSO BEATRICE F V2 175175175
744 COMBES ADRIEN H V1 12451175175
745 DASSONVILLE SANDRINE F V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 175175175
746 CARLIER MAXIME H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 175175175
747 LE ROUX SIMON H SE 175175175
748 MAILLY LOGAN H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 1174175175
749 GOUEREC JULIEN H V1 175175175
750 MARC BENOIT H V1 CDL LUMBROIS 174174174
751 BEUGNET MATHILDE F SE 174174174
752 BESARD KOEN H V1 174174174
753 DARCOURT CHANTAL F V3 TEAM TERNOIS 174174174
754 GAGLIARDI STEPHANE H V1 CAP 21 174174174
755 CHARLES MATHIEU H V1 174174174
756 LEMAIRE PERRINE F V1 174174174
757 PELLETIER CORENTIN H JU 174174174
758 GLEASTERMAN AURELIE F V1 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 174174174
759 COLLOMB JEAN-LUC H V1 RC ARRAS 174174174
760 DOBBELS MORGAN H SE 1721173173
761 ROUGEVENTRE VIANNEY H V1 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 173173173
762 STECULORUM PIERRE H V1 173173173
763 PEUGNIEZ LAURENT H V2 1172173173
764 DE POORTERE TONY H V1 173173173
765 SALEMBIER ANGELIQUE F V1 RC ARRAS 173173173
766 SORY VIRGINIE F V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 173173173
767 FASQUELLE ELISABETH F V1 LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES 173173173
768 BRUNARD GAUTHIER H ES 173173173
769 MAILLY PATRICE H V2 173173173
770 LEROY DOROTHEE F V2 173173173
771 BOTTE LOUISON H JU RC ARRAS 173173173
772 HAFED DAVY H V1 172172172
773 BERTOUX DAMIEN H SE 172172172
774 HOAREAU BERENGERE F V1 172172172
775 PRETRE SYLVIE F V3 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 172172172
776 AVIEZ ROMAIN H SE 172172172
777 LAIN H V1 RUNAO / NRC 172172172
778 BELLET JEAN-FRAN H V2 1171172172
779 PAWLOWSKI AUDREY F V2 172172172
780 BARRIAS FRAGA JOAO H V3 172172172
781 MARQUIS KEVIN H SE 172172172
782 DIERYCKX ELISE F V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 172172172
783 LAIGLE OLIVIER H V2 172172172
784 JOVENAUX REMY H V1 CARABINIERS DE BILLY MONTIGNY CBM 8586172
785 DELALIN FLORIAN H SE 171171171
786 DELATTRE ROMUALD H V1 171171171
787 OFFE CAMILLE F V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 171171171
788 BILLIAU ANGELIQUE F V1 171171171
789 LAMIRAND JULIEN H SE 171171171
790 BLOT THEO H SE 171171171
791 FRESKO YANNICK H V1 171171171
792 MENARD FABRICE H V1 171171171
793 FROMONT MARION F V1 PHILIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEVOIS 171171171
794 CNUDDE EMILIE F V1 171171171
795 PAULUS SEBASTIEN H SE 171171171
796 MEUNIER CHRISTELLE F V1 171171171
797 DUWEZ FANNY F SE 170170170
798 FOURNIER SYLVAIN H SE 170170170
799 FORTIN-MARTEL VERONIQUE F V3 170170170
800 GAYMAY JACQUES H V4 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 170170170
801 MOREAU STEPHANE H V2 170170170
802 VERGERON LAURE F SE 170170170
803 JEDRZEJEWSKI ERIC H V2 170170170
804 HENON FRANCOIS H V1 LES FOULEES DES ECOLES 170170170
805 MORTELETTE PIERRE H V1 170170170
806 DEFREMERY DENIS H V3 170170170
807 SALL SEYDOU H V1 170170170
808 BETRANCOURT SYLVAIN H V2 170170170
809 STASZEWSKI LOIC H JU 170170170
810 FERU DAVY H V1 JCB 170170170
811 WATERMOLEN JEREMY H V2 169169169
812 CONDETTE FREDDY H V2 169169169
813 CROIX PIERRE-EMMANUEL H V1 169169169
814 LEHALLEZ CHARLOTTE F SE 169169169
815 DELETOILLE ESTELLE F V2 169169169
816 DA SILVA ADRIEN H SE 169169169
817 DELFOLIE ALEXANDRE H V1 169169169
818 BOURGEOIS BENJAMIN H SE FILIERIS 169169169
819 BRASSEUR PATRICIA F V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 169169169
820 LEFEVRE JULIEN H V1 BOULOGNE-SUR-MER AC 169169169
821 CATHY BONNADIER F V2 169169169
822 VERDY ANTOINE H SE HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 1168169169
823 ROBILLARD EP. WEPPE CORINNE F V3 CDR SERVINS 169169169
824 KOWALSKI EMILIE F V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 168168168
825 CHOURAKI PAUL H SE 168168168
826 WENZEL SYLVAIN H V2 RC ARRAS 181149168168
827 BREL RICHARD H V2 168168168
828 MAINCZYK JESSICA F V1 168168168
829 KARASIAK FABIEN H SE 168168168
830 KACZMAREK AURELIEN H V1 168168168
831 FASQUELLE FRANCOIS H V1 AA SANT 168168168
832 LABABSA MELANIE F SE 168168168
833 SELLIER BAPTISTE H SE 168168168
834 LEPORCQ JULIEN H SE 9870168168
835 CHAABANE AMIRA F SE 168168168
836 HALLET THOMAS H ES 168168168
837 CLEMENT ANAIS F V1 167167167
838 CODRON JULIE F V2 167167167
839 HERY MICHEL H V3 167167167
840 ONGENA THIBAUD H SE 167167167
841 MIELCAREK MAGALIE F V2 167167167
842 CHAMPENOIS MICHAEL H V2 167167167
843 MORTREUX AURELIEN H V1 167167167
844 DAL ANTOINE H V1 167167167
845 PENNEQUIN ALEXANDRE H V1 167167167
846 ROUGEGREZ BENOIT H V1 USA LIEVIN 167167167
847 FORTRYE MELANIE F V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 167167167
848 LUCHINI HUBERT H V1 167167167
849 COLPAERT HELENE F V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY 167167167
850 DEBAILLEUL MYRIAM F V2 166166166
851 PENNEC BAPTISTE H V1 166166166
852 CARLIER JEREMY H V1 166166166
853 WALLART OLIVIER H V2 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 166166166
854 CANDELIER KEVIN H V1 166166166
855 SUEUR CAMILLE F V1 166166166
856 VAN MASSENHOVE LIEVEN H V2 166166166
857 SITARZ GUILLAUME H V1 166166166
858 CHRETIEN YOAN H SE RCL ATHLETISME LENS 166166166
859 GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE H V2 3011158121136136592426
860 CHWASTIAK AURELIE F V1 166166166
861 RYSPERT MALIKA F V2 166166166
862 FAIDHEBRE CHRISTIAN H V1 166166166
863 DUCHATEAU OLIVIER H V2 166166166
864 BROUSSIER XAVIER H V2 LILLE RUNNING TRAIL 166166166
865 BAUDE CARINE F V3 165165165
866 CATOEN STEPHANIE F V2 165165165
867 LARDIER PATRICK H V2 165165165
868 LESNIK RENE H V4 CH DOUAI 165165165
869 BUDENHULZER FREDERIC H V2 1164165165
870 FOVEZ NICOLAS H SE 165165165
871 GABRELLE GAELLE F V1 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 165165165
872 ROGEZ QUENTIN H SE 165165165
873 ARRIBAS LEONARD H SE 165165165
874 ROGE BENJAMIN H ES 165165165
875 ALLELY ISABELLE F V3 RUN'IN CLUB 165165165
876 CHARLET SEBASTIEN H V2 1587165165
877 LEFEVRE YOHAN H SE 165165165
878 VANDENSTORME EMMANUELLE F V2 165165165
879 ROGER ARNAUD H V2 165165165
880 LECOUFFE GILLE FLORENT H SE 164164164
881 LEJEUNE FABRICE H V2 164164164
882 GAUTIER GERALD H V2 164164164
883 DUFEUTRELLE AMANDINE F V1 164164164
884 CORRIEZ HARMONY F V1 164164164
885 BOULANGER MICHAEL H V1 ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 164164164
886 ENVAIN ADELAIDE F V1 164164164
887 LIBRIZZI MASSIMO H V1 164164164
888 SADAUNE FREDERIC H V3 ESG FAUMONT 164164164
889 ISSASSIS OLIVIER H SE 164164164
890 DATHY CHRISTELLE F V2 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 164164164
891 KAMINSKY ALEXIS H V2 164164164
892 CHOTEAU ALEXIS H SE 164164164
893 LAGUN-BOUCHET ELISE F SE 163163163
894 FAYOLLE LUDOVIC H V2 EMA 163163163
895 PETIT FRANCOIS H SE 163163163
896 GASTAUD JOCELYN H SE 163163163
897 DELBE CLAIRE F V1 163163163
898 PAPIEROK ANNE F V1 163163163
899 HERMAN CHRISTOPHE H V3 163163163
900 FROISSARD TIMOTHEE H V1 163163163
901 COTTE GLADYS F SE 163163163
902 LORBER PHILIPPE H V2 163163163
903 TROUTOT EMMANUEL H V2 16388251163
904 BIGAUT DOMINIQUE H V1 ASLA 163163163
905 BOISSEAU ERIC H V2 162162162
906 LEFEBVRE RUDY H V2 US MARQUETTE 162162162
907 RIDEZ SEBASTIEN H V2 RUN AND FUN 1611162162
908 MAERTEN LUDOVIC H V2 162162162
909 BONARDEL BRUNO H SE 162162162
910 SAUSSE AURORE F V1 162162162
911 TIERSEN PHILIPPE H V2 162162162
912 LE BIHAN GREGORY H V2 162162162
913 BOUCHEZ GREGORY H V1 MTNV 162162162
914 DELBE PASCALE F V4 162162162
915 KOCIUCKI ALICE F V1 162162162
916 HARBOUB RACHIDA F V1 162162162
917 VERLEY SYLVAIN H V1 TEAM 3 MONTS 162162162
918 SILVAIN SIMON H V3 162162162
919 NAJMI RKIA F V1 161161161
920 LECAMUS ANTOINE H SE 161161161
921 DUBOIS AURELIEN H V1 11159161161
922 DESSINGES REYNALD H V2 1160161161
923 CORROYER DELPHINE F V2 COACH SPORT SANTE 161161161
924 COQUET VIRGINIE F V1 DREAMRUN 161161161
925 TOUSSAINT YOANN H V2 161161161
926 DERETZ MARC H V3 161161161
927 DIABI ABDELHALIM H V1 161161161
928 THIBAUT MICHEL H V1 1160161161
929 TONNOIR ETIENNE H SE RUN'IN CLUB 161161161
930 HOVELAQUE YANNICK H V2 MTNV 161161161
931 NEDELEC MATHILDE F SE 161161161
932 GARBONI PAULINE F V2 161161161
933 DEBRAY KEVIN H V1 160160160
934 DECOOL FRAN H SE 160160160
935 DE GRAVE KEVIN H V1 160160160
936 DELOBELLE MARCEL H V3 160160160
937 HANC CORALIE F V2 160160160
938 CIAMBERLANO REMI H V1 160160160
939 LELEU WILLY H V2 160160160
940 BOUBERT MARIE-BERNADETTE F V3 S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME 160160160
941 ASSOUAN EMMANUELLE F SE 160160160
942 DAUVEGIS CYRIL H V2 AS SOMAIN 160160160
943 SAUVAGE LIONEL H V2 1251132159159
944 SELLIER CLARA F V2 AMAAC 159159159
945 DAMIANI DJESSI H SE 159159159
946 LEVASSEUR SOPHIE F V1 159159159
947 BULTEZ JOEL H V1 159159159
948 NEIVEYANS AURELIE F V1 HAAGEN DAZS LOISIR 159159159
949 CARBON ANNE-SOPHIE F V1 159159159
950 JOLY ROMAIN H V1 159159159
951 CARBO PERRINE F V1 158158158
952 MACKE MICHAEL H V1 PASS FFA 158158158
953 PATTYN ALICIA F SE 158158158
954 JOUGLET FREDERIC H V3 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 158158158
955 BUCAMP EDOUARD H SE 158158158
956 LEHON LUDOVIC H V1 AC OUTREAU 158158158
957 BOUTILLIER EMILIE F SE US MAUBEUGE 158158158
958 VERHELST GA H V1 158158158
959 DUBREU SABRINA F V1 158158158
960 CAMUS AURELIEN H V1 158158158
961 GUEDIN DIDIER H V3 EA DECHY GUESNAIN 158158158
962 BLONDEL CLAIRE F SE 157157157
963 TURBANSKI SANDRINE F V2 157157157
964 POLLET JEROME H V1 157157157
965 LARIVIERE STEPHANE H SE 157157157
966 ALLARD FRANCE F V2 MTNV 157157157
967 FAVIERE AURELIEN H V1 NIEPPE RUNNING CLUB 157157157
968 SCELLIER ROXANE F V2 US CAMON 157157157
969 RUOLT ULRICH H SE 157157157
970 HENON AURELIEN H SE 157157157
971 DEFFRENNES FRAN H V2 157157157
972 LAMBERT DAVID H V2 157157157
973 DECROIX LOIC H V1 157157157
974 FLAMENT KEVIN H SE 156156156
975 RICHON SYLVAIN H V2 156156156
976 GUILLON AURORE F SE 156156156
977 FRESNOY GUILLAUME H V2 156156156
978 WANTE GUILLAUME H V2 156156156
979 MIETTE GABIN H V1 ATAC 156156156
980 CARPENTIER FRANCOIS H V2 156156156
981 TURBANSKI DOMINIQUE F V2 156156156
982 BEGUIN XAVIER H V2 VIE ACTIVE 156156156
983 WIECKOWIAK MARIE F SE RCA TRIATHLON 156156156
984 DEBAENE ANNE-SOPHIE F V2 MTNV 156156156
985 LAVERRE DANY H V2 156156156
986 LEBAS PIERRE H SE 155155155
987 LADRIERE JEROME H V1 155155155
988 ABADIE CAMILLE F SE WIECKOA 155155155
989 DEFEVER JULIETTE F V1 MTNV 155155155
990 DUBUISSON PHILIPPE H V3 ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB 155155155
991 LAVIGNE FRANCOIS H V1 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 155155155
992 BAERT LAURA F SE 155155155
993 QUESNOIT JORDAN H SE UCA CAUDRY 155155155
994 CHEVALIER FRANCOIS H SE CPSS HORLOGEUX 155155155
995 LEROYER FLORE F SE 155155155
996 HERAN ARTHUR H SE 155155155
997 DEGLIN MATTHIEU H V2 155155155
998 BLAIRY HANA F V2 154154154
999 BERNARD HUGO H SE 154154154
1000 LERAUT EVA F SE 154154154
1001 LORETTE NICOLAS H V2 154154154
1002 REVAIREAU AVON AUDREY F V1 154154154
1003 DOUAY ALEXIS H V2 15139154154
1004 SCION JULIEN H V1 154154154
1005 DENIS SYLVAIN H SE 154154154
1006 CORDIER EMMANUEL H V2 154154154
1007 BELLENGIER DOMINIQUE H V3 JCPLP 154154154
1008 LECLERCQ JOHN H V1 154154154
1009 HALLAF FRANCOIS H V2 1541741571851431782001191852
1010 TOP PERRINE F SE 154154154
1011 LELONG PAUL H V2 154154154
1012 VANVINCQ NICOLAS H V1 25129154154
1013 POLLET CECILE F SE RONCHIN AC 153153153
1014 POINSOT DAVID H V2 153153153
1015 WYPYCH NICOLAS H V1 CONVIVIATRAIL 1152153153
1016 DINAUT RAPHAEL H V2 COACH SPORT SANTE 153153153
1017 DESMARESCAUX REMI H V1 153153153
1018 NORTIER THIERRY H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 153153153
1019 HARFAUX FLORE F SE RUN & FUN 153153153
1020 CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN H V3 CPSS HORLOGEUX 153153153
1021 DUMUR RENALD H V1 153153153
1022 DUTHE JULIE F ES 153153153
1023 DELPLANQUE AXEL H SE 153153153
1024 DOS SANTOS AURELIE F V1 153153153
1025 BIALAIS FREDERIC H V1 AMAAC 153153153
1026 BLONDEL JULIEN H V1 CH DOUAI 153153153
1027 DESAEGHER MELANIE F V1 152152152
1028 GLACHET STEPHANIE F V1 152152152
1029 VILETTE LAURENT H V2 152152152
1030 WILS JEAN LOUIS H V1 152152152
1031 DUMORTIER STEEVE H SE 152152152
1032 MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHANE H V2 2150152152
1033 COURTIN LUDOVIC H V2 152152152
1034 VANDENABEELE MAUD F SE 152152152
1035 SOBCZAK JULIEN H V1 152152152
1036 MALDERET ALEXANDRE H V1 1151152152
1037 LEROUX MATHIEU H V1 RMT 152152152
1038 MARTINE JIMMY H SE 152152152
1039 KNOCKAERT ROMAIN H SE 1511152152
1040 GAIGNEUR DIMITRI H V2 - 152152152
1041 GAUTIER MARIE F V1 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 152152152
1042 FLAHAUT TONY H V1 ATAC 12329152152
1043 TANGUY RAPHA F V2 JCB 151151151
1044 BERENGUE CELINE F V1 151151151
1045 BLANCHOZ CHRISTOPHE H V2 151151151
1046 HARSIUCK GREGOIRE H SE 151151151
1047 DELMER GUILLAUME H V1 151151151
1048 SCHLEXER ALEXANDRE H V1 151151151
1049 REVERCHON ANAIS F SE AUBIGNY RUNNING 151151151
1050 MASSELOTL LAURENT H V2 151151151
1051 VIENNE SIMON H SE 151151151
1052 SOKOWICZ ALAIN H V2 TRI CLUB DOUAI 151151151
1053 KWIATKOWSKA NATALIA F SE 151151151
1054 CATTEAU MATHIAS H V1 151151151
1055 LAMY ROMUALD H V2 150150150
1056 COUILLET LAURIE F V1 150150150
1057 DELLOUE SIMON H V1 150150150
1058 DELANGHE CATHY F V2 CHTI COCO 150150150
1059 CANDELIER SEVERINE F V2 150150150
1060 PELCAT STEPHANE H V2 150150150
1061 BLAISE JOHNNY H V2 150150150
1062 JUTTEL GA H V1 150150150
1063 MARTIN CEDRIC H V2 CH DOUAI 150150150
1064 DUFOUR JEREMY H V2 150150150
1065 TIPRET HERVE H V2 47102149149
1066 LEGRAND DAVID H V2 149149149
1067 BAILLIU SEBASTIEN H V2 149149149
1068 CLIQUE MANUEL H V2 149149149
1069 SOLDATI ANTHONY H SE 149149149
1070 DUTHE NATHALIE F V2 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 149149149
1071 LEBLANC MARIE F V1 149149149
1072 MAINCZYK MICKAEL H V2 149149149
1073 MOREAU ACHILL H SE 149149149
1074 BEAUVISAGE MIKAEL H V2 149149149
1075 BOUCKE ANTOINE H V2 149149149
1076 FONTAINE CLARA F SE 149149149
1077 DESCAMPS MATHIS H SE 149149149
1078 KEURINCK ANTHONY H V1 149149149
1079 VANDEPERSTRAEIK JULIEN H V1 148148148
1080 GRENON DAVY H V1 148148148
1081 POTEAU FRANCK H V2 ULTRA VTT 1147148148
1082 DESBIENS JEAN-FRANCOIS H SE 148148148
1083 LANNOY FABIEN H SE 1471148148
1084 WADOUX CYRIL H V1 148148148
1085 TISON LAURENCE F V2 US CAMON 148148148
1086 CHARLET JEROME H V1 148148148
1087 DELATER GUILLAUME H SE 148148148
1088 BONNINGUES GWENDOLINE F V1 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 148148148
1089 ZACHAREWICZ ROMAIN H V1 148148148
1090 LOHEZ GUILLAUME H V2 148148148
1091 LEMAITRE MARIE F V1 148148148
1092 MALAQUIN JOHAN H V1 CS IBM NORD NORMANDIE 1147148148
1093 DUFEUTREL JULIEN H V1 148196344196
1094 RUYANT SIMON H SE 147147147
1095 GAIOFATTO RENAUD H V2 147147147
1096 NACINOVICH MARIE FRANCE F V4 JOG ABLAIN 147147147
1097 LACRAMPE CLEMENT H ES 147147147
1098 CUCHERE THEO H SE 147147147
1099 VINCENT FLAVIEN H V1 147147147
1100 DEKEYSER BENOIT H V1 147147147
1101 TURBANSKI DENIS H V2 147147147
1102 PRIEM FREDDY H V2 1461147147
1103 SONNEVILLE CHARLOTTE F SE 146146146
1104 VIN CLEMENT H SE 146146146
1105 CHARMION ANNE SOPHIE F SE 146146146
1106 GRAVE PHILIPPE H V3 146146146
1107 COCHEZ OLIVIER H V3 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 146146146
1108 DHELLEM TANGUY H V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 146146146
1109 UYTTERSPROT MOUT H V2 146146146
1110 CAINE FREDERIC H V2 146146146
1111 DESBONNET MAXIME H V1 146146146
1112 QUINTART MATTHIEU H V2 146146146
1113 ANDRIEUX JEREMY H V1 1451146146
1114 CLERBOUT LINDA F V2 145145145
1115 CODRON ALEXIS H V2 145145145
1116 HAZE GREGORY H V2 ATTICHES RUN NATURE 145145145
1117 DUMONT JULIEN H V1 145145145
1118 KINTS BENJAMIN H V2 145145145
1119 BERIA DAVID H V2 411328145145
1120 CODRON VICTOR H SE 145145145
1121 PETIT PIERRE H SE 24121145145
1122 CANESSON GUILLAUME H V1 FARM GYM 145145145
1123 DIVRY CLEMENT H V1 CSS 145145145
1124 GERVAIS MYRIAM F V3 145145145
1125 MATUSZAK ROMAIN H V1 145145145
1126 ROUGE AURORE F V2 145145145
1127 CAPON MATHIEU H SE ASSOCIATION HEMIPARESIE 145145145
1128 LAMBERT MALAURIE F V1 144144144
1129 DETAILLEUR CHRISTOPHE H V2 144144144
1130 HOVELYNCK FLAVIAN H ES 144144144
1131 VICHERY PASCALE F V2 RUNNING NATURE BOIRY RN'B 144144144
1132 DE NEEF JORDAN H SE ASSOCIATION HEMIPARESIE 144144144
1133 MOREAU CATHERINE F V3 144144144
1134 WECXSTEEN SEBASTIEN H V2 144144144
1135 SERLET VINCENT H V2 144144144
1136 AUBRY FRANCK H V3 144144144
1137 NAWROCKI CHRISTIAN H V3 144144144
1138 DELHAY SEBASTIEN H V1 144144144
1139 GILLERON GUILLAUME H V1 144144144
1140 LEBLANC MAXIME H V1 143143143
1141 HURET GUILLAUME H V1 RUN IN MORBECQUE 143143143
1142 DEMBSKI HERVE H V2 COACH SPORT SANTE TEAM TRAIL 143143143
1143 CORINNE LAMBERT F V3 143143143
1144 FOUCART FREDERIC H V2 143143143
1145 SPAGNOL YANN H V1 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 143143143
1146 KOWALSKI JULIEN H V2 143143143
1147 LEFEBVRE FRANCOIS H V1 143143143
1148 FAVIER VALENTIN H SE 142142142
1149 DORN PASCAL H V3 142142142
1150 BOUTILLIER ANAIS F SE US BRILLON 142142142
1151 DESTAEBEL MICKAEL H V1 142142142
1152 BOYAVAL DAVID H V2 142142142
1153 BLOT VICTOR H SE 142142142
1154 LENOTRE MATHIEU H V1 142142142
1155 ROLLET MICKA H V1 FSPN 142142142
1156 SAUVEAUX CHRISTEL F V2 LAGNY OMNISPORT 142142142
1157 DRIESSEN JEREMY H V1 142142142
1158 DUQUENOY ANTOINE H SE MTNV 142142142
1159 GUFFROY MAUREEN F SE CONVIVIATRAIL 142142142
1160 PAQUET PHILIPPE H V2 DOUAI, FRANCE 141141141
1161 KALDONSKI LUDOVIC H V1 ACB 141141141
1162 STEVENOT MAXIME H SE 141141141
1163 LEFRANC FANNY F V1 141141141
1164 CRAS ALEXANDRE H SE 141141141
1165 BOULANGER RYAN H SE 1140141141
1166 PARDIEU LOIC H V1 141141141
1167 CARREZ JULIEN H V1 141141141
1168 DECARPIGNY JUSTINE F SE 141141141
1169 WATTELIER THOMAS H V1 1140141141
1170 LHERBIER OLIVIER H V2 141141141
1171 ISAMBERT MEDERICK H EM 141141141
1172 LESAGE SEBASTIEN H V2 141141141
1173 BERNARD UGO H ES 141141141
1174 TRANCHANT BERTRAND H V2 141141141
1175 NOVASIK LUC H V3 1139140140
1176 THOREZ REGIS H V2 CC LESTRES 140140140
1177 NOEL NICOLAS H SE 140140140
1178 LEFEBVRE CECILE F V1 AUBIGNY RUNNING 140140140
1179 DELARUELLE JONATHAN H V1 1139140140
1180 FLEURQUIN LOIC H V1 140140140
1181 PLYWACZYK DAVID H V2 1139140140
1182 MIKARIC MICHA H V1 140140140
1183 LE GUYADEC MATHIS H SE 140140140
1184 FAUX REYNALD H V2 140140140
1185 SERET FRANCOIS H V2 TAILLEFER TEAM TRAIL 140140140
1186 CARPENTIER JEAN-MICHEL H V3 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 1138139139
1187 LECUYER GREGORY H V1 139139139
1188 BREBION MATHIEU H V2 R'NB 1138139139
1189 COQUET JONATHAN H V2 DREAMRUN 139139139
1190 CASIER ISABELLE F V3 139139139
1191 DEFOORT JEREMIE H V1 138138138
1192 BOULARD FANNY F V1 VERMELLES AC 138138138
1193 LOOTEN GREGORY H V2 138138138
1194 MACHEN JEREMIE H V1 JA FRETIN 20118138138
1195 DAVAULT FREDERIC H V1 138138138
1196 GUEYDON CHRISTOPHE H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 138138138
1197 CAUVIN JONATHAN H V1 138138138
1198 SANSONETTI ERIC H V3 138146284146
1199 CARPENTIER JULIEN H V2 LES CARPETTES 137137137
1200 GODFROY KIM F SE RUN'IN CLUB 137137137
1201 LEROY NICOLAS H V1 137137137
1202 DEVOS JEREMIE H V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 137137137
1203 BECQUET CHRISTOPHE H V1 137137137
1204 THEVENET JIMMY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 1136137137
1205 BON ANTOINE H SE HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME 137137137
1206 DACHEVILLE NICOLAS H V1 137137137
1207 DHEDIN LUDOVIC H V1 LES BAUDETS 137137137
1208 RICHET JEAN CLAUDE H V1 137137137
1209 TISNE NICOLAS H V1 136136136
1210 GRAVE DAVID H V1 1141121137136
1211 MASSET FRANCOIS-XAVIER H V1 136136136
1212 LEHOUX CORENTIN H SE 136136136
1213 HAUWEL FREDERIC H V2 136136136
1214 LATHULIERE FLORIAN H SE 136136136
1215 LEONARD THOMAS H V1 3133136136
1216 GUILBERT KELLY F SE 136136136
1217 BOGNY VINCENT H V1 B.V 24 136136136
1218 LAURENT AMELIE F V1 135135135
1219 BARREZ WALTER H V2 OSCARUN 135135135
1220 VEZILIER MICK H V4 J.C.BULLY LES MINES 1134135135
1221 PIROLO PHILIPPE H V3 135135135
1222 VIBES THIBAUD H V1 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 135135135
1223 DELEPIERRE PIERRE H V1 135135135
1224 BELLAHCENE MUSTAPHA H V3 135135135
1225 MARTINOT FRANCOIS H V2 135135135
1226 BARBIER YANN H V1 135135135
1227 RICHARD GOBILLOT H V1 135135135
1228 MESTDAGH BAPTISTE H SE 135135135
1229 HENS MICKAEL H V1 134134134
1230 CARRU JULIEN H V1 RUN'IN CLUB 134134134
1231 CASTELAIN NICOLAS H V2 1133134134
1232 GIL ALEXANDRA F V1 134134134
1233 HERBEZ BASTIEN H SE 1331134134
1234 WATINE FOUCAULD H V1 134134134
1235 FLINOIS MARC ALEXANDRE H V1 134134134
1236 MAERTEN TONY H V1 134134134
1237 DELOT ETIENNE H SE 134134134
1238 NEYROUD CHRISTOPHE H V2 133133133
1239 CABUZEL SEBASTIEN H V1 133133133
1240 BRUNIAU OLIVIER H V1 1132133133
1241 CAULIER GUILLAUME H V2 133133133
1242 JOVEN JOHN RAUL II H V1 133133133
1243 CATTEAU DIDIER H V2 AUBIGNY RUNNING 24109133133
1244 CASIER SOPHIE F V2 RAVENSBERG 133133133
1245 HANQUET BENJAMIN H SE 133133133
1246 MONPAYS FREDERIC H V2 133133133
1247 BARBET MICHAEL H V2 BIEN DANS SES BASKETS A TILLOY 133133133
1248 MORTREUX ANTONIN H ES 132132132
1249 MARESCAUX GILLES H V3 132132132
1250 CRETON ARNAUD H SE 132132132
1251 DEWOLF FABRICE H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 132132132
1252 CLEMENT SIMON H V1 132132132
1253 BLEUSE PASCAL H V2 132132132
1254 FLANT JULIEN H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 132132132
1255 BRUNEL ANNABELLE F SE ATHLE SANTE LOISIRS LENS AGGLO 132132132
1256 LEVENT NICOLAS H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 132132132
1257 BERTOLLE STEPHANE H V2 ASPTT COMPIEGNE 131131131
1258 LARIDAN NICOLAS H V1 131131131
1259 HOVAERE NICOLAS H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 131131131
1260 RAINGUEZ THOMAS H V1 NOYELLES SOUS LENS 131131131
1261 DEMOULIN STEEVE H V1 131131131
1262 SEVIN BENOIT H V1 131131131
1263 MORANT FREDERIC H V2 131131131
1264 DADDI LOIC H V1 CBM 131131131
1265 LOGEZ NICOLAS H V1 C BILLY MONTIGNY 1301131131
1266 HAULBERT LUDIVINE F V1 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 131131131
1267 PREVOST XAVIER H V1 ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 131131131
1268 BAUDET CHRISTIAN H V3 130130130
1269 GYDE RAYNALD H V2 130130130
1270 LAFORGE VALENTIN H SE 130130130
1271 CAVELIER LAURA F SE AUBIGNY RUNNING 130130130
1272 DALLE TONY H V2 130130130
1273 DESENCLOS LO H V2 AMICALE NEUFCHATEL ATHLETISME 130130130
1274 AYMARD OLIVIER H V3 130130130
1275 BLONDEL LOUIS H ES JOGGING CLUB BILLY 1291130130
1276 DUCATILLION SAMUEL H V2 130130130
1277 WALLET FREDERIC H V2 C3LA 130130130
1278 RADONDY DANIEL H V3 TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 130130130
1279 PONTZEELE MICKAEL H V1 RUNNING DECATHLON LONGUENESSE 129129129
1280 GESELLE ROMAIN H SE 1128129129
1281 LEVRAY DOMINIQUE H V2 129129129
1282 LENNE OLIVIER H V2 129129129
1283 BRIL PHILIPPE H V3 1128129129
1284 BARRAS AURORE F V1 AUBIGNY RUNNING 129129129
1285 TAUPIER CEDRIC H V2 ENAA GAUCHY 129129129
1286 BRUNELOT VINCENT H V1 RENAULT ELECTRICITY 129129129
1287 STEFANSKI MATHIS H ES 129129129
1288 DOUCHET ERIC H V2 129129129
1289 HERPSON MICHAEL H V1 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 128128128
1290 BARRAS REMI H V1 128128128
1291 BIDEAU OLIVIER H V1 128128128
1292 HUCHETTE DAVID H V1 MGTRAITESENT D'EAU 128128128
1293 WILLAUME JENNIFER F V1 AUBIGNY RUNNING 128128128
1294 HOCHE JEAN BENOIT H V2 128128128
1295 CAMBRAY SEBASTIEN H V1 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 1127128128
1296 DEFOSSE ALEXANDRE H SE 127127127
1297 BAUDE FRANCK H V3 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 127127127
1298 BEAUDET ROMULAD H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 127127127
1299 ARGATU MIHAI H V2 127127127
1300 VENDEVILLE ARNAUD H V2 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 12790217127
1301 COUTURE SYLVERE H V1 127127127
1302 TWOROWSKI GERALD H V3 127127127
1303 LEMAY JEAN-CHARLES H V1 126126126
1304 NOULLEZ SEBASTIEN H V2 126126126
1305 BINCHEUX JEREMY H V2 126126126
1306 HARBONNIER ANNE LISE F V1 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 126126126
1307 MALVACHE AURELIEN H V1 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 125125125
1308 STEFANSKI KRYSZTOF H V2 125125125
1309 DRANCOURT AURELIEN H V2 125125125
1310 MICHEL MATHIEU H V1 125125125
1311 BRASSEUR THOMAS H V1 125125125
1312 SIMONIN EMILIE F V1 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 125125125
1313 SORET FRANCK H V1 AC OUTREAU 124124124
1314 LEROY BRUNO H V2 ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME 124124124
1315 FOURNIER VICTORIEN H SE SERVINS CDR 124124124
1316 STEFANSKI LORIS H ES 124124124
1317 LEMAY LIONEL H V2 124124124
1318 DUMONT ERIC H SE COEUR DE RUNNER 124124124
1319 MARESCAUX BENOIT H SE TEAM RUN COURRIERES 124124124
1320 PARDIEU LO H V1 124124124
1321 SENAVE SIMON H V1 BETHUNE BADMINTON CLUB 124124124
1322 LEFEBVRE JOHN H V1 123127250127
1323 BAILLIU NICOLAS H V1 123123123
1324 PELIKS OLIVIER H V2 RUNAO 123123123
1325 LEPRETRE JULIEN H SE 123123123
1326 LEROY PASCAL H V2 123123123
1327 LESCOUTRE SEVERINE F V2 123123123
1328 BASSEUX PAUL H V3 RCA ARRAS 123123123
1329 LEURETTE MARC-ANTOINE H V3 LET'Z RUN 123123123
1330 CARPENTIER GUILLAUME H V1 123123123
1331 GHEERARDYN FRANCK H V3 JAR 122122122
1332 PAPRZYCKI NICOLAS H V1 122122122
1333 LEROY GUILLAUME H V2 122192314192
1334 TRAISNEL GONZAGUE H V2 122122122
1335 DANHIEZ CHRISTOPHE H V2 122122122
1336 DELVALLET THIERRY H V3 122122122
1337 DUVERGER LOLA F SE RCA CANICROSS 122122122
1338 NOTERMAN QUENTIN H SE HAAGEN DAZS LOISIR 122122122
1339 DELCROIX MICKAEL H V1 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME 121121121
1340 DESSAINT CHRISTOPHER H V1 121121121
1341 DEGRAEVE CHARLOTTE F V1 121121121
1342 HOCQUET REMY H V2 121121121
1343 FRONVAL XAVIER H V2 BIEN DANS SES BASKETS A TILLOY 121121121
1344 DESBONNET AURELIEN H V1 RIDE UNITY MARCOING 121121121
1345 BINCZYK LUDOVIC H V1 TRIATHLON CLUB AVION 121121121
1346 DELERUE JULIEN H V2 MTNV 121121121
1347 OUSALEM AMAURY H SE 120120120
1348 REVAIREAU ALEXY H V1 120120120
1349 SPRIET ALEXANDRE H SE 120120120
1350 DELANNOY FLORENT H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 120120120
1351 BOUTE MATTHIEU H SE 120120120
1352 QUEVA CHRISTOPHE H V2 LES LAPINS JOGGER 120120120
1353 VAAST GUILLAUME H V1 JOG'ABLAIN 120120120
1354 MARECAUX LAURENT H V2 1191120120
1355 PREDHOMME STEPHANIE F V1 120120120
1356 PODJASKI GEORGES-ANTOINE H V1 120120120
1357 FAUQUEMBERGUE VIRGINIE F V1 JOG ABLAIN 119119119
1358 DESCAMPS ROMAIN H V1 119119119
1359 STOLARZ FLORIAN H ES 119119119
1360 CATTIAU VALENTIN H SE 119119119
1361 BOE YANNICK H V2 119119119
1362 DELANOY GERY H V2 119119119
1363 PETIT ADRIEN H SE 4772119119
1364 DANSET BERTRAND H V2 119119119
1365 ROUZIC JEAN-FRANCOIS H V1 118118118
1366 BONNET SANDRINE F V3 118118118
1367 LORTHIOIS OLIVIER H V3 JC BILLY BERCLAU 118118118
1368 LEDOUX PATRICE H V2 118118118
1369 BONEF OLIVIER H V1 PERONNE ATHLETISME CLUB 118118118
1370 SIMEON FABRICE H V2 ENTENTE NORD DE L AISNE ATHLETISME 118118118
1371 LAZARO-FAJARDO PEDRO H V2 ST HONORE RUN 117117117
1372 DIEVART ERIC H V3 CPSS CARVIN 117117117
1373 TEMPEZ BERNARD H V2 117117117
1374 GERARD ROMUALD H V1 EA CREIL 117117117
1375 SKRZYPCZAK FRANCOIS H SE RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 117117117
1376 PALASZ THOMAS H V1 117117117
1377 LAMARQUE CHRISFTOPHE H V1 117117117
1378 WIDMAR MAGDALENA F V1 117117117
1379 LAPA-TADIDA STYVE-CYRILLE H V2 US DOUVRIN ATHLETISEE 117117117
1380 DE WEVER VALERIE F V2 116116116
1381 BOUCULAT THIBAUT H V2 MTNV 116116116
1382 BOUTEC WILLIAM H V1 TRAILER DE L'AVEN BELON 116116116
1383 VANDAMME EMMANUEL H V3 116116116
1384 HUGUET GREG H V1 116116116
1385 SCIESZYK JAN H V2 115115115
1386 MANTEL EMILIE F V1 115115115
1387 B H SE 115115115
1388 LEFEBVRE JEAN JACQUES H V3 EA DECHY GUESNAIN 115115115
1389 ASSELIN PHILIPPE H V2 115115115
1390 DHOUAILLY CHRISTOPHE H V2 115115115
1391 POIGNANT JOSEPH H V1 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 115115115
1392 SPRIET CASIMIR H V1 MTNV 114114114
1393 BEZIER ERIC H V2 114114114
1394 THULIEZ LOIC H SE 114114114
1395 BOURDELLE YOANN H V1 11112114114
1396 BURZICKI TOMEK H V1 114114114
1397 DE SMEDT REMI H V1 114114114
1398 MAES PATRICE H V3 A J C FRELINGHIEN 114114114
1399 DUCONSEIL AURELIEN H V1 US BIACHE 1113114114
1400 HURTREL LAURENT H V2 114114114
1401 HUMEZ NATHALIE F V2 RCA TRIATHLON 114114114
1402 LEFEBVRE BLANDINE F SE RCA ARRAS TRIATHLON 113113113
1403 COLOMB BERTRAND H V2 113113113
1404 TOURNEUX ALEXANDRE H V1 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 113113113
1405 CHEVAL MAXENCE H SE OUTDOOR TERROR CLUB 113113113
1406 HERBET VINCENT H V2 113113113
1407 BINCTHEUX JEREMY H V2 113113113
1408 WRONKA ISABELLE F V3 ASCCAP 112112112
1409 VANDERMARLIERE ANTOINE H V1 112112112
1410 PATAUD FLORENT H V1 112112112
1411 LUBASZKA GAETAN H SE 112112112
1412 WATEL THIBAUT H SE 112112112
1413 WIART ARNAUD H V1 RC ARRAS 112112112
1414 LELEU BENO?T H V2 H2R 112112112
1415 VIDARD MICKAEL H SE CLUB RUNNER 112112112
1416 FRERE ANTHONY H SE 111111111
1417 TOME JULIEN H SE 111111111
1418 DEFFRENNES FRANCOIS H V2 111111111
1419 KOSIADA SEBASTIEN H V2 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 1101111111
1420 KOWALSKI DAVID H V1 111111111
1421 TAILLEZ PHILIPPE H V3 RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB 111111111
1422 CACHEUX DAVID H V2 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 111111111
1423 KRUSZKA QUENTIN H SE 111111111
1424 BAILLON SEBASTIEN H SE 111111111
1425 DIMEY ANTOINE H V1 110110110
1426 BENMOHAMED REMY H V1 110110110
1427 RODRIGUEZ VICTOR H V1 9020110110
1428 CARON OLIVIER H V1 110110110
1429 DEHAY CORINNE F V2 TEAM PMB 110110110
1430 DEBEIRE STEVEN H SE 110110110
1431 ROBITAILLE MATHIEU H V1 109109109
1432 PRETRE ERIC H V3 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 1108109109
1433 FONTAINE NICOLAS H V2 109146255146
1434 FERTON DOMINIQUE H V3 MTNV 109109109
1435 PIERRU JEROME H V2 LES FURETS DA 109109109
1436 TAVERNE DAVID H V2 109109109
1437 CALAIS CLAIRE F SE 109109109
1438 MANTEL ANTOINE H SE 108108108
1439 DEVIENNE JACQUES H V3 RC ARRAS 108108108
1440 DEPELCHIN ANNEBELLE F V2 RNB 108108108
1441 ADAM LOIC H V2 108108108
1442 VERHECKEN PASCAL H V2 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 1107108108
1443 LAURENT JEREMY H SE 108108108
1444 VASSEUR QUENTIN H V1 LILLE TRIATHLON 108108108
1445 KLEPAL HERVE H V2 107107107
1446 MORICE STEPHANE H SE 107107107
1447 LIGNEY FRAN H V3 LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS 107107107
1448 QUERUEL CYRILLE H V2 1061107107
1449 MIERSMAN HELENE F V1 CSFM RUNNING 107107107
1450 SINDERA JEAN H V1 107107107
1451 HERENGUEL ROMAIN H SE 107107107
1452 TKACZ ARNAUD H V1 107107107
1453 ROBAKOWSKI ANTOINE H V1 1106107107
1454 CASTEX MAXIME H SE DOUAI-SIN 106106106
1455 PETIT REMI H V1 ST YORRE RUNNING 106106106
1456 MANTEL PASCAL H V3 ASC CAP 1051106106
1457 SENIS CHRISTOPHE H V2 USA LIEVIN 106106106
1458 DANIS CLEMENT H SE 106106106
1459 GALLET GUILLAUME H V2 JCB 105118180304199
1460 POISSONNIER VINCENT H V1 105105105
1461 WANTIEZ PHILIPPE H V2 105105105
1462 DEJAEGERE YANN H V1 TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS 105105105
1463 DECAMPS SUZY F V1 105105105
1464 CARON VINCENT H V2 104104104
1465 BACHELET AURELIE F V1 104104104
1466 DELHELLE DAVID H V2 104104104
1467 HERBEZ ANTHONY H SE 104104104
1468 ARGENTIN BENOIT H V1 104104104
1469 MOUILLARD ALAIN H V2 ASC CAP CORBEHEM 104104104
1470 LEFORT FREDERIC H V1 104104104
1471 HENNION SAMUEL H SE JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 103103103
1472 ISAMBERT PASCAL H V2 103103103
1473 ALAPETITE REMY H V1 CSE ALSTOM 103103103
1474 RIPAULT ALIZE F V1 103103103
1475 BOURSE DANY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 103103103
1476 CHAVALLE LOIC H V1 103103103
1477 SIMON BENJAMIN H SE TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINES 103103103
1478 CARLUCCI CEDRIC H V1 ATAC 103103103
1479 COSSON BENOIT H V2 102102102
1480 GRISLIN MARTIAL H V3 VUC SPORTS NATURE 102102102
1481 WIDHEN ALAIN H V3 JOG'ABLAIN 102102102
1482 HENNION DAVID H V2 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 102102102
1483 FACHEAUX JEAN CHARLES H V1 ATAC 102102102
1484 SCHLAUBERG YANNICK H V2 COACH SPORT SANTE 102102102
1485 LAGACHE ESTELLE F V3 102102102
1486 LOUCHART VINCENT H V2 LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 101101101
1487 FOURDRINIER ADELINE F V1 US BIACHE 101101101
1488 HANC GREGORY H V2 101101101
1489 RINGEVAL GEOFFREY H V1 CAMBRAI 101101101
1490 DEKIOUK ABDEL H V2 101101101
1491 DRUMEZ ROMAIN H V1 JOGGING CLUB MAZINGARBE 101101101
1492 DUPLA LAURENT H V2 100100100
1493 TACCONI LAURENT H V2 100100100
1494 BERDEAUX BENOIT H V2 100100100
1495 MARIO EMMANUEL H V3 SERIALTRAILEURS 100100100
1496 GASPAROUX ERIC H V1 CAMB 100100100
1497 DA CRUZ BARNABE H SE 100100100
1498 THIBAUT MARIE MARLENE F V3 100100100
1499 POLOWCZAK JEAN-MARC H V3 100100100
1500 DECAT REMI H V1 100100100
1501 SWILLENS TONY H SE 999999
1502 HOURIEZ JEAN LUC H V3 999999
1503 RYCKEBUSCH SYLVIE F V3 TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES 999999
1504 HURBAIN CHRISTOPHE H V2 1989999
1505 DOUTRIAUX STEPHANE H V1 999999
1506 VERMEIL LAURA F SE 989898
1507 OPIGEZ MICHAEL H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 98193291193
1508 LAMBERT GUILLAUME H V2 989898
1509 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC H V3 FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 989898
1510 MACQUET BENOIT H V2 MACQUET.BENOIT@NEUF.FR 989898
1511 PRUNELET ALEXANDRE H V2 RCA TRAIL 979797
1512 TRUFFIER EMMANUEL H V2 979797
1513 GAUTIER EMELINE F SE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES 979797
1514 WLEKLY MICKA H V2 979797
1515 SACHAJKO SEBASTIAN H V1 979797
1516 BACHELARD LUC H V1 979797
1517 LEVEAU GREGORY H V2 979797
1518 DELFOUR ERWAN H SE 979797
1519 SZEWCZYK MARIE AMELIE H V1 969696
1520 MOINET JEROME H V1 969696
1521 LEYS JADE F ES 969696
1522 WATEL SEBASTIEN H V2 969696
1523 VANDENBROUCKE QUENTIN H V1 TEAM VICKINGS 969696
1524 RIMBAULT FRANCOIS H V2 S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME 969696
1525 STELLA SAMUEL H V2 969696
1526 LERICHE FRANCK H V3 TAD 969696
1527 DHALLUIN PIERRE-MARIE H V3 959595
1528 AUMONT LUDOVIC H V2 9419595
1529 DELANNOY MATHIEU H V2 959595
1530 PANNIER JEROME H V2 959595
1531 MONTREUIL JEAN-BERNARD H V2 SSN AIX 1949595
1532 HUNAULT LIONEL H V3 COS RENAULT LARDY 959595
1533 LEBLANC SYLVIE F V2 959595
1534 LELEU BENOIT H V2 H2R 959595
1535 FROISSART MIKE H V1 959595
1536 LERAT CHRISTOPHER H SE 949494
1537 DESMET DAMIEN H V1 949494
1538 DUGARDIN CHLOE F SE BETHUNE ATHLETISME 949494
1539 BRIOIS ROMAIN H V2 949494
1540 HAMI SALAH H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND 949494
1541 BODDAERT CYRIL H V1 949494
1542 CHEVALIER FLORENT H ES 949494
1543 LAURENT SEBASTIEN H V2 9319494
1544 JONATHAN LHERBIER H V1 RUNNING GROUP 939393
1545 HOUSSIN TANGUY H SE 939393
1546 LECALVEZ CHRISTELLE F V3 939393
1547 LESAFFRE GAETAN H SE 939393
1548 LECLERCQ OLIVIER H V2 RUNNING NATURE BOIRY 939393
1549 FONTAINE VINCENT H V1 1929393
1550 VITA VINCENT H V2 CLUB ALPIN AUBY 929292
1551 DELEURY PRISCILLA F V1 929292
1552 DUVERNOIS CHRISTOPHER H SE 929292
1553 ROHEE BENOIT H V1 CAMB 929292
1554 ROSIAUX JEAN-LOUIS H V3 S/L VERMELLES AC 929292
1555 DOUAY REMI H SE 929292
1556 OUTREMAN DIDIER H V2 919191
1557 BONEL FREDERIC H V2 919191
1558 CIESIELSKI JEROME H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 919191
1559 GROLEZ DAVID H V1 919191
1560 GUISON ALEXIS H SE RUN'IN CLUB 919191
1561 BETENCOURT JEROME H V2 919191
1562 BAUDE GHISLAINE F V3 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 919191
1563 TECHEL JEAN-MARIE H V3 919191
1564 DUHEM AURELIE F V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 909090
1565 D H V2 909090
1566 DOISY MARC-AYMERIC H V1 909090
1567 DEWOLF GUILLAUME H V1 AC ACHICOURT 909090
1568 POULAIN JESSICA F V1 898989
1569 PERERA JOHN H V1 MTNV 898989
1570 LENGLIN THOMAS H SE CSFM RUNNING 898989
1571 DELVAL JEROME H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 89169258169
1572 TROCM H V3 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 898989
1573 BEAURAIN TANGUY H V1 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 898989
1574 ISA CHRISTOPHE H V2 888888
1575 GUILLEMIN AURELIEN H SE RC ARRAS 888888
1576 FIEUS FLORENCE F V2 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 888888
1577 LAVOYE ALEXANDRE H V3 878787
1578 MORIN BAPTISTE H SE 878787
1579 ZACCARDI THIERRY H V1 878787
1580 HALLAF KILLIAN H ES 878787
1581 MERLOT JEAN-MARC H V3 878787
1582 FORESTIER JIMMY H V1 LES LAPINS JOGGER 878787
1583 DROUIN SOLENN F SE JCBB 868686
1584 DELPORTE SYLVAIN H V1 RCA 868686
1585 LEMOINE SEBASTIEN H V1 868686
1586 ALLARD FREDERIC H V2 JOGGING CLUB LOCON 868686
1587 DEROEUX LAURENT H V2 868686
1588 MEURILLON WESLEY H V1 868686
1589 DION NICOLAS H V2 PASS J'AIME COURIR 858585
1590 PUECH WILLY H V2 858585
1591 BOUTON MARIE MADELEINE F V4 858585
1592 DUHAMEL MARTIN H V1 858585
1593 DELEPIERRE NICOLAS H V2 858585
1594 CORNIL CEDRIC H V2 858585
1595 MANNECHEZ DOMINIQUE H V2 8418585
1596 CONANNEC LUDOVIC H V1 848484
1597 MALVOISIN LUDOVIC H V1 848484
1598 DAUCHEZ JOCELYNE F V3 CDR SERVINS 848484
1599 CANDELIER BORIS H V2 TEAM PMB 848484
1600 MARSY HERVE H V3 MTNV 848484
1601 LEFEBVRE MATHIEU H V2 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 838383
1602 DUBOIS DAVID H V2 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 1828383
1603 WRONA VIRGINIE F V2 838383
1604 PENEL FREDERIC H V2 828282
1605 PILLOT OLIVIER H V3 828282
1606 LANEZ RENATO H V1 828282
1607 DUVIEILBOURG MARIE F SE 828282
1608 MARCHAND MATTHIEU H V1 828282
1609 CARLONE JEAN MARIE H V3 4141125207125
1610 LEPLUS DOMINIQUE H V3 818181
1611 CIUPA GUILLAUME H SE 818181
1612 SAILLIOT MICKAEL H V1 818181
1613 DURIEZ OLIVIER H V1 818181
1614 WATTERLOT ANTOINE H SE 818181
1615 BOUTON DOMINIQUE F V4 RCA CANICROSS 818181
1616 ALLARD JULIE F V1 808080
1617 BRINCAT OLIVIER H V2 VSOP 808080
1618 BOUIN BERNARD H V2 1787979
1619 MANIER ERIC H SE 797979
1620 TRUFFAUT MAXIME H V2 797979
1621 HAUSPIE CLAIRE F V1 797979
1622 ABASQ IDIER H V2 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 797979
1623 LAMARCQ JULIEN H V1 797979
1624 PELLETIER THIERRY H V1 787878
1625 DESPREZ PIZIER ISABELLE F V3 787878
1626 VANNESTE GREGORY H V2 787878
1627 FAUCOUNEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 787878
1628 DAGNEAUX DAVID H V2 JOGGING ATHLETISME A FRETIN 777777
1629 LEBLOND CHRISTOPHE H V2 777777
1630 DUBOIS THIERRY H V3 777777
1631 AVENEL MAXIME H SE RONCHIN AC 777777
1632 BERLEMONT DOMINIQUE H V2 21567777
1633 LEYS NATHALIE F V2 777777
1634 VANLAUWE ANTHONY H V1 777777
1635 BOCQUET OPHELIE F SE 767676
1636 GRAUX GUILLAUME H V1 767676
1637 LENGLIN PASCAL H V3 CSFM RUNNING 767676
1638 TEYSSANDIER JACKY H V2 LAGNY OMNISPORT 767676
1639 ZIETEK KEVIN H V1 767676
1640 DANIEL ANTOINE H SE 757575
1641 SALLES LYNDA F V2 757575
1642 COUSIN DAMIEN H V2 757575
1643 RUQUET BENJAMIN H SE 757575
1644 POIRIEZ MARC H V2 TRIATHLON CLUB D'HAZEBROUCK 757575
1645 LEPOUTRE BASTIEN H SE 747474
1646 POUTRAIN XAVIER H V3 ACB BAPAUME 747474
1647 MELIN GUILLAUME H SE 1737474
1648 MASCLET EMMANUEL H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 7413790301227
1649 DUHAMEL CECILA F V2 747474
1650 GOUILLARD LUDOVIC H V2 1727373
1651 BLANQUART BERTRAND H V1 737373
1652 TURPIN PAULINE F SE VIE ACTIVE 737373
1653 LAVOGIEZ VINCENT H V1 737373
1654 CHARLES WILLIAM H V1 737373
1655 BLANQUART BASTIEN H V1 727272
1656 GALLET JULIEN H V1 1717272
1657 BOLDO NICOLAS H SE 727272
1658 SALIN PEGGY F V2 727272
1659 BRUNET PIERRE-DAMIEN H V2 MTNV 717171
1660 HENICHART ANNE F V2 FAW 717171
1661 BLANQUART BRUNO H V3 717171
1662 DERBOMEZ JEREMY H V1 717171
1663 MELKA GERARD H V3 707070
1664 SAVEL DAMIEN H V1 707070
1665 FERTAS NADIA F V2 BILLY BERCLEAU 707070
1666 LESENNE MATHIEU H V2 ANOSTEKE 707070
1667 VAN DER ELST AUGUSTIN H SE 696969
1668 LECONTE FLORA F SE 696969
1669 BOMBE ROMAIN H SE 696969
1670 BARTHELEMY THOMAS H V1 696969
1671 MACRA MICHEL H V2 686868
1672 DENIMAL JHONNY H V2 ESC TERGNIER 686868
1673 DESCORMIERS CORALIE F V1 686868
1674 MATHE--DELETANG CORENTIN H SE 686868
1675 MALYJUREK ANTHONY H SE 686868
1676 DELVART PHILIPPE H V2 686868
1677 CHARLEY CLEMENT H SE 676767
1678 DEVIANNE OLIVIER H V1 676767
1679 DELPIERRE MATTHIEU H SE RUN'IN CLUB 676767
1680 HOLIN SEBASTIEN H V2 CAP 21 676767
1681 MOREAU RUDY H V2 676767
1682 WEISBECKER DYLAN H SE 666666
1683 MICHEL THERESE-MARIE F V2 666666
1684 GRIBOVAL KEVIN H V1 666666
1685 HUON ULIEN H V1 ASSOCIATION CAPTAIN LOUIS 666666
1686 HERBERT LAURENT H V1 CONTY RUNNING ATHLETIQUE CLUB 666666
1687 LEGRAND VINCENT H V2 656565
1688 EVERAERE FABIEN H V2 656565
1689 KLINCKEMAILLIE GAELLE F V1 OAH 656565
1690 MOLERE ANTOINE H ESP VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 65137865
1691 MARCQ ALEXANDRE H V2 MTNV 656565
1692 ROBIN NADEGE F V2 FAW WASQUEHAL 646464
1693 MEURISSE PHILIPPE H V3 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 646464
1694 KAHN LEVY H V1 646464
1695 DEVIANNE LUC H V1 RCA CANICROSS 646464
1696 PRUVOT JULIEN H SE 646464
1697 LEMORT EMMANUEL H V1 636363
1698 DHAILLE OPHELIE F V1 TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE 636363
1699 RICHARD OLIVIER H V3 636363
1700 POUILLE MAXIME H SE CHTI COCO 636363
1701 GU H V2 OSA AIRE SUR LA LYS 636363
1702 SOLTYS VALENTIN H SE 636363
1703 VERHAGUE JEROME H V2 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 44196363
1704 STRZELECKI CHARLOTTE F V1 VIE ACTIVE 626262
1705 DESPLANQUES MAXIME H SE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME 626262
1706 CAPELLE PIERRE H V1 626262
1707 CHESNEL DAMIEN H SE RCC / TEAM CCE 626262
1708 LEGRAND ALEXANDRE H V1 626262
1709 MOREAU KEVIN H SE 616161
1710 DEBAILLEUL JEROME H V1 VERMELLES AC 616161
1711 PRANGERE MAGALIE F V1 616161
1712 STEFEK ANTHONY H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 1606161
1713 PICOT ANTOINE H V3 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 616161
1714 ROUVOY REMY H V1 616161
1715 MOYSON NICOLAS H V1 1596060
1716 DEWAVRIN FLORENT H V1 NTMV 606060
1717 PATTYN BEATRICE F V3 SIMENCOURT 606060
1718 MALBRANQUE OLIVIER H V1 606060
1719 LIETARD RENE-DAVID H V2 US BIACHE ATHLETISME 595959
1720 BOYER SEVERINE F V2 CSFM RUNNING 595959
1721 COLIER JEROME H V1 AC OUTREAU 595959
1722 SAUVAGE GUILLAUME H SE 595959
1723 LAURENT JULIEN H V1 CO TRITH ATHLETISME 1575858
1724 LETAILLE CEDRIC H V2 585858
1725 LE MOUEL DIMITRI H V1 CONVIVIATRAIL 585858
1726 FAUCOEUR THOMAS H SE 585858
1727 BISSETTE FREDERIC H V2 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 585858
1728 BANCE SOPHIE F V2 585858
1729 TROCME THIERRY H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 57166156101168155141944887
1730 DELARRE MARYLINE F V3 HAAGEN DAZS LOISIR 575757
1731 LESOIN FLORENTIN H SE 5615757
1732 BERGIRON LUDOVIC H V2 575757
1733 VERMEULEN DAVID H V1 565656
1734 LOMBARD ENORA F SE 565656
1735 WALLART LOIC H V1 565656
1736 ANDRIES ARNAUD H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 565656
1737 BECART ARNAUD H V1 MTNV 555555
1738 BATAILLE MAXIME H V1 555555
1739 ANDRIES ARTHUR H ESP ARTOIS ATHLETISME 555555
1740 BOULENT SYLVIE F V3 HAAGEN DAZS LOISIR 555555
1741 BRICOTTE LUDOVIC H V2 555555
1742 DEVILLERS JULIEN H V1 GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE 555555
1743 HAMELIN SEBASTIEN H V1 545454
1744 BASSE GERALD H V2 US BIACHE ATHLETISME 545454
1745 BRESSEL MAXIME H SE HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 545454
1746 DELACROIX HADRIEN H SE 545454
1747 LEFEBVRE PAULINE F SE 545454
1748 FOLZAN THOMAS H V1 545454
1749 DELIENNE MARIE-CHRISTINE F V3 535353
1750 CARON CHRISTOPHE H V3 RUN'IN CLUB 535353
1751 DELACOTTE CHRISTOPHER H V1 1525353
1752 JOESTENS FRANCK H V3 535353
1753 PECKEL LAURENT H V1 535353
1754 BARBIEUX GUISLAIN H V2 535353
1755 BRISART CEDRIC H V1 525252
1756 MALBRANQUE JOEL H V2 525252
1757 SALOME MICHAEL H V2 RCA ARRAS 525252
1758 LEFEBVRE RAPHAEL H SE 525252
1759 GERNEZ PATRICIA F SE 525252
1760 WAILLY AUDREY F V1 515151
1761 HEURTEUX ALAIN H V3 5015151
1762 PRZYBYSZEWSKI YOHAN H V1 515151
1763 RUTTEN ERIC H V3 CSFM RUNNING 515151
1764 DEHONDT LIONEL H V1 515151
1765 GAMELIN BENOIT H V2 515151
1766 VUE FREDERIC H V3 US CAMON 505050
1767 DUHAUTOY BENJAMIN H V1 505050
1768 GORSKI SOPHIE F V1 505050
1769 AVIGNOND DAVID H V2 COURIR A MERVILLE 505050
1770 VASSEUR FREDERIC H V2 JOGGING CLUB LOCON 505050
1771 PARMENT FABIEN H V2 1484949
1772 CHARLES DANIEL H V4 US CAMON 494949
1773 KREMER BERTRAND H V2 494949
1774 SAUVAGE CHRISTOPHE H V2 494949
1775 MAERTENS RICHARD H V3 COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 494949
1776 DEBEAUMONT LAURENCE F V3 NEANT 494949
1777 GHILAIN FLORIAN H SE 494949
1778 CADENES VALENTIN H SE 484848
1779 BANCE JOSSELIN H JU 484848
1780 DELESTRE DYLAN H SE 484848
1781 GAILLARD CYRILLE H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 484848
1782 SADONE ROMAIN H V1 474747
1783 THIRION FRANK H V2 RCLENS ATHLETISME 474747
1784 LESNIAK PHILIPPE H V2 HAAGEN DAZS LOISIR 474747
1785 NOWAK STANIS H SE 464646
1786 CHAUSSOY XAVIER H V1 464646
1787 CHIMOT THOMAS H SE 464646
1788 MERCIER CARL H V2 464646
1789 WALLART THIERRY H V2 OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME HAZEBROUCK 464646
1790 KOITKA THIERRY H V2 COACH SPORT SANTE 1454646
1791 DUPIRE CEDRIC H V1 454545
1792 DISSAUX JEROME H V1 454545
1793 OBRY FREDERIC H V2 454545
1794 AUBER BASTIEN H V1 454545
1795 LOMBARDO ARMANDO H V2 444444
1796 BEN ALI KARIM H V2 444444
1797 CASSEZ JEAN-YVES H V3 444444
1798 MARGUET CHRISTOPHE H V2 444444
1799 GILLIO JOHAN H V1 RUN ON LINE 434343
1800 SORMONIAN FREDERIC H V3 LES CROSS PATTES 434343
1801 CARRARO STEPHANE H V2 434343
1802 JENNEQUIN FRANCOIS H V1 434343
1803 GRACIN PHILIPPE H V3 FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL 424242
1804 DUCROQUET HERVE H V3 LILLE RUNNING TEAM 424242
1805 BUCHER LAURENT H V2 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 424242
1806 WEILL MATHIEU H V1 PSYCHO'PATTES 4114242
1807 BENTZ PASCAL H V2 RUN'IN CLUB 424242
1808 OZBOLT DOMINIQUE H V3 424242
1809 HIBON SEBASTIEN H V2 414141
1810 DAMERY MATTHIEU H V1 MTNV 404040
1811 NOASIK LUC H V2 404040
1812 PARIS ANTOINE H V1 AS SIMENCOURT 404040
1813 DELEPLANQUE JEREMY H V2 1394040
1814 FOURNIVAL DAVY H V1 404040
1815 DHIFALLAH MEDDY H V1 393939
1816 BOURIQUET ROMAIN H V1 393939
1817 BOUTEZ MARC H V2 HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME 393939
1818 GREBAUT LAURENT H V1 393939
1819 COUPIN HERVE H V2 383838
1820 WARGNIES RAPHAEL H SE 3713838
1821 DECLERCQ ANTOINE H V1 383838
1822 MALFAIT DAVID H V1 383838
1823 ADAMSKI JEAN-MICHEL H V3 383838
1824 LOBEL GUILLAUME H V2 383838
1825 SALEMBIER XAVIER H V2 TRIATHLON ARRAS 373737
1826 DELGATTE HUGUES H V1 373737
1827 LOOCK MICKAEL H V1 373737
1828 CHELERS FABRICE H V2 LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE 373737
1829 SIGNY SEBASTIEN H V2 11343636
1830 OBLIN MATTHIEU H V1 363636
1831 PUCHEAUX THOMAS H V1 363636
1832 PESQUEUX SEBASTIEN H V1 363636
1833 LEROY FLORENTIN H SE 363636
1834 VAN CORTENBOSCH JEROME H V2 353535
1835 DESPREZ THOMAS H V1 353535
1836 DOLLE CHRISTOPHE H V1 353535
1837 LEPAON LEPAON H V1 353535
1838 KADDATZ ERIC H V1 343434
1839 COUVEZ OLIVIER H V1 RUNNING SOS 24 343434
1840 GABRELLE RAPHAEL H V2 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 343434
1841 CHEVALIER THIERRY H V2 343434
1842 POCHET AURELIEN H V1 333333
1843 BRET JEAN-BAPTISTE H V1 333333
1844 CAMPS OLIVIER H V2 333333
1845 CARTON MATTHIEU H SE 333333
1846 CEROUTER TONY H V1 3213333
1847 MARAIS JULIEN H SE 323232
1848 HOLLANDER THOMAS H SE 323232
1849 BRICHE YOHANN H V1 323232
1850 BREUX GAUVAIN H SE 313131
1851 DUHEM PATRICE H V2 AUBIGNY RUNNING 313131
1852 RAGUET OLIVIER H V3 USVA / CLUB RUNNER 313131
1853 REGENT THIERRY H V3 303030
1854 CUVELIER DAVID H V2 303030
1855 JOLY JEAN-LOU H V1 303030
1856 RAMON ERIC H V2 JCBB 303030
1857 SILVA MARQUEZ DIAZ MIGUEL H SE HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 292929
1858 KOWALCZYK CEDRIC H V1 292929
1859 MORICE LAURENT H V2 292929
1860 VERCAIGNE MASSIMO H SE 282828
1861 FAIDHERBE CORENTIN H SE 282828
1862 RZASA PATRICK H V3 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 282828
1863 ZBIK THOMAS H V1 282828
1864 CLAEYS DAVID H V1 27128155128
1865 ALLIOT DAVID H V2 272727
1866 POULAIN GUILLAUME H V2 HET 262626
1867 VASSEUR GAUTHIER H SE 1252626
1868 DEHAUDT AURELIEN H V1 262626
1869 FAUQUEMBERGUE ERIC H V2 262626
1870 BREMARD VINCENT H V2 262626
1871 CALLOT FABIEN H SE 262626
1872 HOLARD XAVIER H V2 252525
1873 DASSONVILLE BENJAMIN H SE 1242525
1874 GOSSIAUX JULIEN H V1 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 252525
1875 JARMUZEWSKI GAUTIER H ES RCA TRIATHLON 252525
1876 BALOT GUILLAUME H V1 242424
1877 SIGNORET ALBIN H V2 MTNV 242424
1878 DELANNOY EMMANUEL H V2 MTNV 232323
1879 CORNIL BAPTISTE H SE 232323
1880 LORIAUX RAPHAEL H SE COURIR A VERQUIN 232323
1881 BENZBIR ABDELLAH H V1 232323
1882 TYLEK JEROME H V2 222222
1883 BOULANGER THIBAULT H V1 222222
1884 BILE ALAIN H V3 222222
1885 LOEUILLIEUX PIERRE H V1 222222
1886 VANBOSTRAETE DAVID H V2 222222
1887 GOMILAR DAVID H V1 1202121
1888 MAERTEN THEOPHILE H ESP 21173159353332
1889 NICOLLE EDDY H V1 212121
1890 ROBILLARD CHRISTOPHE H V1 212121
1891 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE H V2 209911391401321119104755733
1892 CARRASCOSA CEDRIC H V1 202020
1893 DEKOSTER MICKAEL H V2 191919
1894 LEMOINE JEREMY H V1 191919
1895 PERNOT MICHA H V1 S/L HERBAUGES ATHLE 44 191919
1896 COLETTE JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 ATHLETIC CLUB ACHICOURT 191919
1897 ANNEBICQUE MICHEL H V1 1181919
1898 CIESLA XAVIER H V2 1171818
1899 CAUPAIN EMMANUEL H V2 181818
1900 BIALAIS SEBASTIEN H V1 181818
1901 COOLEN ALEXANDRE H SE 181818
1902 DELLETOILE JULIEN H SE 171717
1903 EVRAD CLAUDE H V2 ENAA GAUCHY 171717
1904 POTIER CHRISTOPHE H V2 CLUB SPORTIF ATHLETISME AVION 171717
1905 VANEXE LAURENT H V2 1161717
1906 LE DUC LAZ PIERRICK H V1 TRIATHLON CLUB AVION 171717
1907 MALESINSKI VINCENT H SE CAMB 161616
1908 BETENCOURT THIERRY H V2 161616
1909 BALBIANO QUENTIN H SE 161616
1910 RANIVOSON RIJANIAINA H V2 161616
1911 LEFEVRE LAURENT H V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 13111515
1912 DASSONVILLE CHRISTOPHE H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 151515
1913 HACART MICHAEL H V2 1141515
1914 CHERY FRANCK H V2 151515
1915 JARONIAK REGIS H V2 151515
1916 BOUIN BENJAMIN H V1 151515
1917 CASTEL CHRISTOPHE H V2 141414
1918 SMOL CLEMENT H SE 141414
1919 SCHRODER HUGO H ES 141414
1920 GALINIER ANTOINE H SE 141414
1921 FOURCROY LAURENT H V2 PAC 131313
1922 DELLACHERIE ARNAUD H V2 121212
1923 DANEL HUGUES H SE 121212
1924 THIEMANN XAVIER H SE RC ARRAS* 121212
1925 DELATTRE JEAN-PAUL H V3 121212
1926 LEVEL CLEMENT H SE CONVIVIATRAIL 111111
1927 DEROUCK PHILIPPE H V2 METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 111111
1928 PINEAU SEBASTIEN H V2 111111
1929 VERON MORGAN H SE METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENEUVE DASCQ 101010
1930 VERRON STEPHANE H V2 101010
1931 DEBIEVRE NICOLAS H V1 101010
1932 BEZU ARMEL H V2 101010
1933 WYPYCH BENJAMIN H V1 101010
1934 DUPARCQ MICKAEL H V1 999
1935 LEPADATU NICULAE H V2 999
1936 DELANNOY VINCENT H V2 999
1937 PATRICK BIALLAIS H V3 999
1938 BEGHIN KEVIN H V1 999
1939 GONEL BRUNO H V3 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 888
1940 TAILLIEZ PHILIPPE H V2 888
1941 BOSQUART ANTHONY H V1 888
1942 CARPENTIER JEROME H V2 888
1943 ROUPIN LAURENT H V2 COLLECTIF RMT 888
1944 WROBEL FABRICE H V2 777
1945 LECOQ DAMIEN H V1 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 777
1946 COVILLERS NICOLAS H V1 JOGGING CLUB BULLYGEOIS 1677
1947 LAINE OLIVIER H V2 777
1948 VAILLANT PATRICE H V3 RUN IN MORBECQUE 777
1949 CODRON ARNAUD H V2 666
1950 MASY MANUEL H V1 5166
1951 MORTAIN YANNICK H V2 666
1952 DESSEIN MAXIME H V1 666
1953 CHRETIEN JEAN MATHIEU H V2 ARRAS 666
1954 FLON JOHANN H V2 RUN'IN CLUB 555
1955 MORNATI MARCO H V1 555
1956 BONNET NICOLAS H V2 555
1957 LABIJAK RICHARD H V1 555
1958 VERGOTE LUDOVIC H V1 DOUVRIN ATHLETISME 11355
1959 JANKIEWICZ EMMANUEL H V2 CPSS HORLOGEUX 444
1960 VITSE FLORIAN H SE 444
1961 GAMBLIN LAURENT H V1 444
1962 WROBEL PHILIPPE H V1 444
1963 VERBRUGGHE VINCENT H V2 333
1964 EVERAERT JULIEN H SE USLJ 333
1965 DHOUAILLY JULIEN H V1 1233
1966 DEVESTELE REMI H V1 1122
1967 COLETTA MICHEL H V2 1122
1968 BOUZERE KEVIN H SE 1122
1969 GRARD FREDERIC H V1 1122
1970 SENECHAL MAXIME H V1 1122
1971 RENUY ROMAIN H V1 1122
1972 LEVE DAVID H V3 TEAM PMB 1122
1973 DOUCHEMENT CHRISTOPHE H V2 1122
1974 FRANCOIS NICOLAS H V1 1122
1975 CREVISIER SEBASTIEN H V2 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 1122
1976 BOULLET DOMINIQUE H V2 1122
1977 LEGRAND FABRICE H V2 1122
1978 GRINCOURT MARC H V3 1122
1979 DELOFFRE PIERRE H SE 1122
1980 TANIERE JULIEN H V1 DOUVRIN ATHLETISME 222
1981 WARME MATHIEU H V1 DREAMRUN 1122
1982 MARTIN DOMINIQUE H V2 1122
1983 DEBEVE KEVIN H SE 1122
1984 BEHAGUE JEREMY H SE 222
1985 BEHAGUE NICOLAS H V1 111
1986 REAIDY CHAWKI H V2 111
1987 ECROIGNARD CHRISTOPHE H V1 111
1988 LEDUC CHARLES-HENRI H V1 111
1989 COOL CEDRIC H V1 111
1990 CARPENTIER VALENTIN H SE 111
1991 DELEFORTERIE DAMIEN H V2 SO'MOUV BAISIEUX 111
1992 DELASSUS GILLES H V2 N/A 111
1993 COURTIN EDOUARD H SE 111
1994 DUVNJAK VINCENT H V1 111
1995 LEFEBVRE VINCENT H SE 111
1996 DEVIANNE ERIC H V1 111
1997 VERGERON XAVIER H SE 111
1998 WIDIEZ DIMITRI H V2 111
1999 CHAILLOT ROMAIN H V1 TEAM GOFAST 111
2000 WANT ERIC H V3 VERMELLES AC 111
2001 PREZ BERTRAND H V2 111
2002 CADEAU MARTIN H V1 111
2003 LANOY DAVID H V2 111
2004 CHAMPALLOUX MICKA H V2 111
2005 ROUSSEAUX SEBASTIEN H V1 111
2006 REUX NICOLAS H V1 111
2007 LEFEVRE PASCAL H V2 RRM ANNEZIN 111
2008 DACHY FABIEN H V1 111
2009 BOURGEOIS SEBASTIEN H V1 111
2010 HEDIN MATTHIEU H V1 RRM ANNEZIN 111
2011 FLAMENT FLORENT H SE 111
2012 MATIFAT PASCAL H V3 111
2013 SUEUR FABRICE H V2 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 111
2014 MOUILLARD ALEXANDRE H V1 111
2015 CHEVALIER ADRIEN H SE 111
2016 DEZETTER NICOLAS H SE 111
2017 COLARD CYRIL H SE 111
2018 WACHASSEWSKI CHRISTOPHE H V2 111
2019 SOUBES ALEXANDRE H V1 111
2020 VERSTRAET LOIC H SE 111
2021 SOUDAIN ANTOINE H SE 111
2022 DREMAUX ROMAIN H V1 111
2023 FAY JEROME H V1 111
2024 DELPLANQUE FRAN H V2 111
2025 GIANNONE JEFF H V2 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 111
2026 MAUGARS PHILIPPE H V2 US MAUBEUGE 111
2027 TALLEU CHRISTOPHE H V2 111
2028 LEROY MAXIME H SE 1192193192
2029 LEGRAND AURELIEN H SE 111
2030 GARY ERIC H V3 111
2031 WIECKOWIAK DOMINIQUE H V3 WIECKO'S TEAM 111
2032 LUBASINSKI GUERRIC H V1 111
2033 BERNHARD MATTIEU H V2 111
2034 RIVIERE ROBERT H V3 111
2035 VANDENBOSSCHE JEROME H V2 111
2036 PENNEC ERWAN H V2 MTNV 111
2037 VANRENTERGHEM ERIC H V3 111
2038 MAYEUX ALEX H ES 111
2039 DAGNIAUX ALEXANDRE H V1 MONTDIDIER 111
2040 ANGEZ NICOLAS H SE 111
2041 TOFFIN STEPHANE H V2 111
2042 TOURELLE VINCENT H V1 111
2043 STIEVET ANATOLE H SE 111
2044 SARPAUX FREDERIC H V2 111
2045 BLEUSE SEBASTIEN H V2 111
2046 FROLLI PIERRE H V1 111
2047 MAYEUR JULIEN H SE AUBIGNY RUNNING 111
2048 DEBRIL GUILLAUME H V1 111
2049 CHABE DANY H V2 ASLA 111
2050 WIDMAR DAVID H V2 AUBIGNY RUNNING 111
2051 GODART JEAN CHRISTOPHE H V2 111
2052 CARDON KEVIN H SE TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB 111
2053 COFFIGNIEZ ANTHONY H SE RCA CANICROSS 111
2054 DELABY VALENTIN H V1 111
2055 NOEL DAVID H V2 111
2056 LEFEBVRE GAUTHIER H SE 111
2057 HERMANT JACQUES H V3 111
2058 FAYT JEROME H V2 111
2059 WALDHOFF BENJAMIN H V2 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 111
2060 VERBRUGHEN SEB H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 111
2061 WISNIEWSKI PATRICK H V1 111
2062 VALLE SYLVAIN H V1 111
2063 BOULET PAUL H SE 111
2064 JOZEFIAK JONATHAN H SE 111
2065 BEYAERT MICKAEL H V1 111
2066 LESAGE BERTRAND H V1 TENNIS CLUB BAUVIN PROVIN 111
2067 RICHARD REMY H SE FOULEES ATHLETIQUES DE WASQUEHAL 111
2068 DEBIEVE JEAN CHARLES H V2 111
2069 DELATTRE BENJAMIN H V1 111
2070 MARGEZ ARNAUD H V1 111
2071 PIOCHE RICHARD H V4 LSORGERUS 111
2072 RENUY DOMINIQUE H V3 111
2073 HAUTEMONT OLIVIER H V2 LE SOUFFLE D'ORGERUS 111
2074 SCHOULER RAPHA H SE CONVIVIATRAIL 111
2075 VIENNE MATHIEU H V1 HAAGEN DAZS LOISIR 111
2076 FELIX DENIS H V3 VIE ACTIVE 111
2077 DEFRENNE JEAN BAPTISTE H SE 111
2078 MERESSE REMY H V1 111
2079 BETRANCOURT GUILLAUME H V2 ASLLA LENS 111
2080 REUX FRANCOIS H V1 111
2081 TRUSZCZYNSKI GREGORY H V2 111
2082 DEBERDT ANTHONY H V1 111
2083 THELLIER MARC H V1 COURIR A BERSEE 111
2084 HERMAN EMILE H ES RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 111
2085 KROL MICHAEL H V1 111
2086 PETIT OLIVIER H V2 US MARQUETTE 111
2087 GASPARIC JULIEN H V1 111
2088 BAADI MIMOUN H V2 111
2089 COUPE JEAN BAPTISTE H V1 111
2090 DANVIN ROMAIN H V1 111
2091 EUSOP BASTIEN H V1 LES GUERRIERS DU TRAIL 111
2092 VERBRUGGHE XAVIER H V2 111
2093 WALDHOFF NICOLAS H V1 111
2094 BINAULT SEBASTIEN H V2 SERVINS COEUR DE RUNNER 111
2095 BOURDON PIERRE YVES H V2 111
2096 FREVILLE LUDOVIC H SE 111
2097 DELCOURT ALAIN H V3 111
2098 ROUSSEAU REMY H V1 111
2099 TELLIER MAXENCE H V1 MTNV 111
2100 DUPONT STEVE H SE HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 111
2101 VANDEN TORREN OLIVIER H V1 111
2102 BETRANCOURT DAMIEN H V2 111
2103 PRIMAUD MORGAN H V1 111
2104 VASSEUR AYMERIC H SE 111
2105 LEVE LUDOVIC H V2 AUBIGNY RUNNING 111
2106 HENNION CHARLES H SE 111
2107 NIEDZWIEDZ DONATIEN H SE 111
2108 MONEIN STEPHANE H V3 ONACVG2023 111
2109 BANCE SAMUEL H V2 HAAGEN DAZS LOISIR 111
2110 THOMAS WILLIAM H V3 111
2111 BECQUIGNON JEAN-MARC H V2 111
2112 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE H V3 ST YORRE RUNNING 111
2113 LIMOUSIN XAVIER H V1 UNION SPORTIVE DOUVRIN ATHLETISME 111
2114 WOZNICZAK MORGAN H V1 111
2115 DECOOL PIERRICK H SE MTNV 111
2116 DEROCH VINCENT H SE 111
2117 LESTIENNE STEPHANE H V2 111
2118 MARTIN CYRILLE H V2 HAAGEN DAZS LOISIR 111
2119 DUMEZ LAURENT H V1 111
2120 LE NORMAND JOHNNY H SE 111
2121 NOLF ALAIN H V3 111
2122 PEREZ SEBASTIEN H V1 111
2123 DAUTRICOURT EMMANUEL H V2 111
2124 PIAU ALEXANDRE H V1 111
2125 ARSAC ALEXANDRE H SE 111
2126 CHOINET FLORENT H V1 111
2127 ZWERTVAEGHER PHILIPPE H V4 111
2128 GARAU CHRISTOPHE H V2 111
2129 HERRIQUET MATHIEU H V1 111
2130 COCHEZ STEPHANE H V2 BILLY BERCLAU 1189190189
2131 DECLERCQ DAVID H V1 111
2132 BRIDOUX DAVID H V2 111
2133 DEBLANGY GEOFFREY H V1 111
2134 LOUCHART RENAUD H V1 RAS 111
2135 SIMON ETIENNE H SE 111
2136 POUILLY ERIC H V3 RRM ANNEZIN 1121
2137 FOURNIER THIERRY H V2 111
2138 GREVIN PASCAL H V3 USVA 111
2139 BOURLA PHILIPPE H V3 VU SPORTS NATURE 111
2140 MARTOT STEPHANE H V3 ACSGS 111
2141 JUDE FRANCESCO H V2 SERVINS COEUR DE RUNNER 111
2142 CHEVALIER JEAN-MATHIEU H SE CARABINIER BILLY MONTIGNY 111
2143 DENEUX GREGORY H V1 111
2144 ROELS DAVID H V1 111
2145 VAUTIER JEREMY H V2 111
2146 VITTER BASTIEN H SE VOUZIERS OXYGENE 111
2147 KUMM JEROME H V2 111
2148 SALINGUE KEVIN H SE 111
2149 PENLOUP YANN H SE 111
2150 CLERBOUT JEAN MARIE H V2 111
2151 LABAEYE MATTHIEU H SE 111
2152 FOUANT YVES H V4 111
2153 PODJUK JONATHAN H SE 111
2154 LECLERCQ LECLERCQ H SE 111
2155 GONGORA SEBASTIEN H V2 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 111
2156 DEZOUTER ARNAUD H SE 111
2157 VERA LAURENT H V2 MTNV 111
2158 MOREL STEPHANE H V2 RCA ARRAS TRAIL 111
2159 CONIL JEAN-JACQUES H V4 CAA 111
2160 LEICHT KARL H V1 AUBIGNY RUNNING 111
2161 DECOOL BOMBE ROMAIN H SE 111
2162 RICQUEBOURG AXEL H V2 111
2163 VANSTEENE DAMIEN H V1 111
2164 DE MORAES NICOLAS H SE TC WEPPES 111
2165 BOUQUET BENJAMIN H SE HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 111
2166 CZAJA XAVIER H V1 111
2167 SANQUER LIONEL H V2 111
2168 BEDU HENRI H V2 111
2169 FAUQUETTE DENIS H V2 COPAINS D ABORD 111
2170 PROFETTO DOMENICO H V3 RCA CANICROSS 111
2171 DANCOISNE FRANCOIS H V1 111
2172 BOURRAT DAVID H V1 111
2173 HIE SEBASTIEN H V2 JCB 111
2174 PIOTROWICZ MICHAEL H V2 111
2175 DUHEM HERVE H V2 111
2176 MARTIN ANTHONY H SE 111
2177 CANDELIER YOHANN H V2 111
2178 DI SALVO ADRIANO H SE 111
2179 JOMBART FLORIAN H V1 111
2180 GREMONT MICKAEL H V2 111
2181 SOWINSKI FABRICE H V2 AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM 111
2182 DESESPRINGALLE CYRIL H V2 111
2183 DANEL JULIEN H V1 111
2184 LECLERC EMMANUEL H V2 MTNV 111
2185 DESWARTE TONY H V1 111
2186 RZASA EMMANUEL H V2 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 111
2187 VANGAEVEREN THOMAS H V1 111
2188 MARTINEZ KEVIN H V1 111
2189 LESECQ NICOLAS H SE 111
2190 BOULOGNE FREDERIC H V2 111
2191 HAMARD MATTHIEU H V1 111
2192 DEPLANQUE STEPHANE H V2 111
2193 BAILLY JEROME H V2 111
2194 BAILLEUL REMI H V1 111
2195 BAUSSART PIERRE H V1 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 111
2196 BODINIER WILLY H V2 111
2197 EXPOSITO RAPHAEL H V2 111
2198 BIEGALSKI AXEL H ES 111
2199 DISSAUX FRANCOIS-XAVIER H SE BETHUNE ATHLE 111
2200 MARTINET ANTHONY H V1 111
2201 FERRERE JIMMY H V2 111
2202 VAN-ASSCHE GAETAN H V2 COLARD 111
2203 LASAK FREDERIC H V2 111
2204 LAMBERT OLIVIER H V3 111
2205 AVIEZ BENJAMIN H SE 111
2206 BOURRE DENIS H V2 RUN'IN CLUB 111
2207 LEBEURRE JEREMY H V1 111
2208 FRANCOIS ANDRE H V2 111
2209 PICHOCKI JEAN-PIERRE H V2 111
2210 BONJOUR LAURENT H V2 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 111
2211 BONNEMENT JEAN FRANCOIS H V2 111
2212 SULLI CEDRIC H V2 111
2213 VIGNERON CYRIL H V2 111
2214 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC H V2 111
2215 LUKASZEWSKI THEO H SE 111
2216 DILIBERTO DILIBERTO H V2 111
2217 DHALLEINE JONATHAN H V2 112514023289288
2218 TAILLEFER JULIEN H V1 111
2219 COLMAR BERTRAND H V1 111
2220 GERNEZ MATHIEU H V1 111
2221 GERARDIE JACQUES H V4 111
2222 FONTAINE GREGORY H V2 111
2223 FROIDURE AURELIEN H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME BRUAY 111
2224 RIQUELME LUCIEN H V3 111
2225 BRIOUDE FREDERIC H V2 111
2226 LEVEQUE BERTRAND H V2 111
2227 CATTEAU HUBERT H V3 111
2228 DHAYER BRUNO H V1 US BIACHE 111
2229 LIENARD JEAN-BERNARD H V3 111
2230 BERTELOOT DAVID H V2 111
2231 THIEULEUX FABIEN H V1 111
2232 VANDAMME 326 5H59 26S. 3 TOURS H V3 111
2233 BODART CHRISTIAN H V3 AUBIGNY RUNNING 111
2234 CRAMPON DAVID H V2 RUNNING CLUB DE CORBIE 111
2235 HERNANDEZ MONTER VICTOR H V1 111
2236 MERCIER VALERIAN H V1 111
2237 CARON FREDERIC H V2 111
2238 VERBREGUE ROMAIN H SE 111
2239 KUCHAREK CEDRIC H V1 111
2240 AVIEZ CEDRIC H V2 111
2241 DELANGHE PATRICK H V4 111
2242 DELESTREZ LUDOVIC H V2 CLLL ARMENTIERES 111
2243 BERA JOHANN H V1 111
2244 BALAS GABRIEL H V2 111
2245 ROLAND MATTHIEU H SE 111
2246 RICHARD LAURENT H V2 BILLY BERCLEAU 111
2247 VERITE VINCENT H SE 111
2248 LECOMTE NICOLAS H V2 111
2249 SCHMITD CHRISTOPHE H V1 RC DE LENS ATHLETISME 111
2250 CATELET JEAN-BAPTISTE H V1 INFOSPORT LOIRET 111
2251 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE H V2 111
2252 LANGOWSKI LUDOVIC H V3 111
2253 FAIDUTTI ENZO H ES 111
2254 POIRIER REMI H SE 111
2255 LE FOLL LUDOVIC H V2 111
2256 THIERCELIN CYRIL H SE 111
2257 BLONDEL MEDDY H V2 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 111
2258 GUERY JEAN PIERRE H V2 111
2259 ROSIK SYLVAIN H V1 111
2260 RUCART CLAUDE H V2 111
2261 ANSART JEAN-BAPTISTE H V1 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 111
2262 FROMENT FREDERIC H V2 111
2263 WYCKHUYSE CEDRIC H V1 CAP BOLLENE 111
2264 HENIN GUILLAUME H V1 111
2265 BAILLET CHRISTIAN H V3 SPORT PLUS 111
2266 POCLET PATRICE H V3 111
2267 DUBAELE LAURENT H V2 111
2268 CHARBUIS NICOLAS H V1 S/L SEPA BELLEGARDE 111
2269 YARD MAXENCE H SE RC ARRAS ATHLETISME 111
2270 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN H V2 111
2271 OKORO STANLEY H V1 111
2272 LEGROS JIMMY H V1 111
2273 LEFEBVRE JEROME H V2 111
2274 TOURRET OLIVIER H V2 111
2275 GUELTON CHRISTOPHE H V2 111
2276 LEDUC THIBAUT H V2 111
2277 JACOBS GAETAN H V1 JCBB 111
2278 GAUTIER REGIS H V2 111
2279 CARLIER FRANCOIS H V3 111
2280 MARSAULT PASCAL H V3 111
2281 CARON ALEXANDRE H V1 111
2282 BLAIN ARNAUD H V1 111
2283 HAULBERT OLIVIER H V1 111
2284 PICOT GUILLAUME H V1 111
2285 GOOSSENS JONATHAN H V1 111
2286 KRAUSE LAURENT H V3 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 111
2287 FATOU THIBAULT H V1 111
2288 GOUDEMAND REMI H V1 FAW WASQUEHAL 111
2289 MAUBEC JEROME H SE 111
2290 GARIN ALEXANDRE H SE 111
2291 GUERBAU LO H V1 111
2292 BRUCALE ARMEL H V2 111
2293 KOLTUNSKI ALEXIS H SE 111
2294 HEBERT REMY H SE 111
2295 FAUCHEUX ALIX H V2 111
2296 SOTY GERARD H V2 111
2297 BERENGUE FREDERIC H V2 111
2298 GROUT THIERRY H V1 111
2299 ALOE MATTHIEU H V1 111
2300 LICOUR LAURENT H V3 ST YORRE RUNNING 111
2301 SCHOUTEETEN THOMAS H V2 JOG ABLAIN 111
2302 VERSTRAETE VINCENT H V1 111
2303 DEKEYZER ANTHONY H V1 111
2304 MOROSINI CLEMENT H V1 111
2305 ALLIOT ALEXIS H SE 111
2306 LECLERCQ RENAUD H SE 111
2307 MACREZ JEROME H V2 111
2308 DOUCHE GAETAN H V1 ST YORRE RUNNING 111
2309 LAHOUSSE MAXIME H V1 111
2310 DI GIACOMO THIERRY H V2 111
2311 DELETTRE ROMAIN H V1 111
2312 POULAIN JEREMY H V1 111
2313 VANDERBEKEN YANNICK H V3 COURIR A VERQUIN/ JOG ABLAIN 111
2314 ADAMSKI JEAN MICHEL H V3 111
2315 REYNIER LAURENT H V2 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 111
2316 BONNET CHRISTOPHE H V2 111
2317 CARUSO YANN H V2 111
2318 BERTRAND LOIC H V1 111
2319 MATHA GERALD H V1 111
2320 BRINGUEZ ALLAN H SE 111
2321 BRIDOUX CYRIL H V1 111
2322 TISON STEPHANE H V2 111
2323 BOUTON MICHEL H V4 111
2324 HUQUEBART CHRISTOPHE H V1 111
2325 CALCOEN FRANCOIS H V1 / 111
2326 WYBIERALA STEPHANE H V1 111
2327 MARQUETTE QUENTIN H ES 111
2328 DUFLOU JEROME H V2 111
2329 CONIL BENOIT H V1 111
2330 HERMANT PHILIPPE H V3 111
2331 CHELLE THIERRY H V3 S/AC SAINT GRATIEN-SANNOIS 111
2332 RAYNAUD THIERRY H V1 111
2333 GILLIARD GERARD H V4 AC CAMBRAI 111
2334 HEUNET CEDRIC H SE 111
2335 LAJOURNADE JULIEN H V1 MARQUETTE 111
2336 GOSSELIN OLIVIER H V2 111
2337 LEDOUX GREGORY H V2 AC OUTREAU 111
2338 LECONTE JEROME H V2 DREAMRUN 111
2339 DE LARRARD ALEXANDRE H SE 111
2340 ZEMOUR YOHAN H V1 111
2341 MALYJUREK NICOLAS H V1 111
2342 CONRAUX AURELIEN H V2 111
2343 CARDINALE DAVID H V2 111
2344 FAUCOEUR FRANCKE H V2 111
2345 CROISILLE ERIC H V1 111
2346 NOYE YVON H V2 111
2347 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE H V2 ONAVVG 111
2348 HONORE SEBASTIEN H V2 MTNV 111
2349 JACOBS OLIVIER H V1 AUBIGNY RUNNING 111
2350 AMMELOOT JEROME H V1 111
2351 DECLERCK JEAN-PIERRE H V4 111
2352 FREZIER CHRISTOPHE H V2 CPSS CARVIN 111
2353 DEGROOTE SEBASTIEN H V2 111
2354 GABET JEAN-CLAUDE H V2 MTNV 111
2355 TOURSEL FREDERIC H V2 111
2356 LEICHT STEPHANE H V3 H2R 111
2357 ROSSEEL MICHAEL H V1 111
2358 AVINES LAURENT H V3 111
2359 THILLIEZ ANTOINE H SE 111
2360 MATHON AURELIEN H V1 111
2361 FERTON MATTHIEU H SE MTNV 111
2362 POIDEVIN CEDRIC H V2 111
2363 CHEVALIER JEROME H V2 RC ARRAS 111
2364 BOLORE ERIC H V2 FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN LAYE 111
2365 DUPONT REGIS H V3 111
2366 HERBEZ JORDANE H SE 111
2367 DELPLANQUE THIBAULT H V2 111
2368 COCHET ANTHONY H SE 111
2369 BODART GUILLAUME H