... ...

CLASSEMENT GENERAL 2018

Rang Nom prénom H/F Catégorie Team Ville Points
1 DAMBRUNE JULIEN H SE 3956
2 FIEVET GUILLAUME H V1 2735
4 LEMPEREUR JEAN H V1 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 2630
5 BARBIER LUDOVIC H SE 2538
8 MAES PAUL H SE AS MARCK 2245
11 MEURILLON HERVE H V2 2165
12 ROUSSELLE ANTHONY H SE 2128
13 MATHISSART THIERRY H SE USA LIEVIN ATHLETISME 2100
14 COTTON FREDERIC H V1 2062
16 CHEVALIER CHRISTOPHE H SE 1907
17 FIEVET GUILLAUME H V1 1875
19 OPIGEZ JEREMY H V1 1735
20 DUQUESNOY MATHIEU H SE 1664
22 PSICA KARL H SE CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 1450
23 DROUIN DONATIEN H SE AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1330
24 ROUSSEAUX THOMAS H SE 1301
26 HECQUET VINCENT H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 1290
29 BILE ALAIN H V2 1216
32 MOURONVAL FABRICE H V1 1157
34 BEAUDOUIN BRICE H V1 1123
35 SENECHAL GILLES H SE 1121
36 VRAUNAT NICOLAS H SE AS MARCK 1070
37 DOUAY SEBASTIEN H SE 1062
38 PARMENT FABIEN H V1 1020
39 SALINGUE GEOFFREY H V1 KEEP COOL LILLE 1002
41 JOSEPH THOMAS H SE 988
43 GODET VALENTIN H SE S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 966
45 MAHIEUX JOHAN H V1 960
46 HERINGUEZ DAMIEN H SE 957
47 HECQUET XAVIER H SE 945
49 MIGASZEWSKI FRANCK H V1 USAL LIEVIN 879
51 CAUDRY GEORGES H V2 870
52 GLACON GUILLAUME H SE A.S.D.H 861
53 TAVERNESE AURELIO H SE 847
54 SY ANTOINE H SE US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 845
55 KUREK LAURENT H SE JC BULLY 844
56 CARLIER MAXIME H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 844
57 DUCRET FREDDY H SE 840
58 DELVAL JEROME H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 828
59 SALINGUE LOIC H V1 815
64 CARON YOANN H SE RUN ON LINE 786
67 DUTERRIER FRANCOIS H ES RUNNING'GROUP 766
68 BREMBOR GWENAEL H SE RC ARRAS* 764
69 LEVOIR PATRICK H V2 752
72 SOWINSKI FABRICE H V1 AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM 743
73 BARRAS ROMAIN H SE 734
74 FRANCIGNY ANTOINE H SE 724
75 DIEUDONNE MICKAEL H V1 CPSS CARVIN 717
79 FLAMENT MAURICE H V1 JCB 708
80 ZAJAC FLORIAN H SE 705
81 BLONDEL JULIEN H SE 702
85 LAURENT PIERRE H SE 678
86 DUPORGE MIGUEL H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 676
87 PUTMAN NICOLAS H V1 675
89 DE MEERSCHMAN SEBASTIEN H V1 662
90 BREMBOR THOMAS H SE RC ARRAS* 662
91 CABRAL REMY H SE 660
93 THUILOT MICHAEL H V1 645
94 DAUCHEZ LUCAS H SE 645
95 MEURIN BERNARD H V3 635
96 CARDON FLORENT H SE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 635
98 ANDRIEU JEAN-BAPTISTE H SE 626
99 BOUQUET BENJAMIN H SE BETHUNE ATHLETISME 623
100 DELEPIERRE FLORENT H SE RAMERY 620
104 PELLETIER STEPHANE H V1 606
107 AMEL BOUMEDIENNE H V2 LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS 603
108 LECOUTRE PASCAL H V1 598
112 DHEDIN FABRICE H V1 583
113 ANGLADE ANTOINE H SE FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS 581
114 VAESEN STEVEN H SE 580
115 PSICA JORDAN H SE 576
117 VERBRUGGHE XAVIER H V1 RUNNER EN NORD 572
118 MUSIALA GEORGES H SE 567
119 RABETTE QUENTIN H SE 561
120 PERRET DIDIER H SE 559
121 HERMETZ CLAUDE H V3 558
122 LAMAND JEAN-CLAUDE H V2 557
123 QUENIVET NICOLAS H SE 557
124 GAIGNEUR DIMITRI H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 557
127 CASTILLE GUY H V1 539
128 REEB ANTOINE H JU 535
129 VEZILIER ARTHUR H SE 531
130 BERNIER CYRIL H SE 530
131 FERRAND FREDERIC H V2 529
132 LEROUX CORENTIN H SE AC VILLENEUVE DASCQ 528
134 DELHAYE OLIVIER H V1 525
135 MAYEUX CHRISTOPHE H V1 523
136 DESPREZ FRANCK H V1 522
137 COTTIGNIES BAPTISTE H SE 521
138 WIECKOWIAK DOMINIQUE H V2 514
139 BEAUSSART SEBASTIEN H V1 514
140 MAILLARD ARNAUD H SE 507
141 BENOIST SEBASTIEN H SE 506
142 BELLEPERCHE TANGUY H SE RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 503
145 DUJARDIN VINCENT H SE TEAM DU CAILLOU 500
148 LORETTE NICOLAS H V1 STI 499
149 NOWACZYK GUILLAUME H V1 CO EU BRESLE 498
150 HALLAF FRANCOIS H V2 489
151 PETILLON ALEXIS H SE BLARINGHEM TRAIL 488
153 MASSET PHILIPPE H V2 485
154 LECAUCHOIS YOANN H SE 485
155 LETAILLE CEDRIC H V1 483
156 PLATEL CHRISTOPHE H V1 FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE 481
159 DELBECQ JEAN-FRANCOIS H SE AC ACHICOURT 479
160 AMEUR NORI H V1 478
161 MARQUETTE JEAN PAUL H V1 475
162 GODE OLIVIER H V1 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 472
164 SCHRODER LUC H SE FERME DE L'ABBAYE 468
165 MARTIN DOMINIQUE H V1 466
166 DEMOULIN STEEVE H SE 466
167 BAILLY ALBAN H V1 465
168 DA SILVA ADRIEN H SE 464
169 DELCOUR EMMANUEL H SE 464
170 DAUTRICOURT REMI H SE 462
172 MAYEUX JOHAN H V1 460
174 LUCAS FREDERIC H V1 460
176 HERTAULT VINCENT H V2 457
177 CORDONNIER JEAN PAUL H V2 456
178 BENOIT RODOLPHE H V1 456
179 FLAMMIA GIACOMO H SE 455
180 LOBOZIAK CHRISTOPHE H V1 ACVA SECTION TRAIL 452
181 CAMPOS NICOLAS H V1 452
182 GORECKI RENE H V3 FOOTING CLUB DE BOURS 446
183 VASSEUR TONY H V1 445
184 LEMOINE BASTIEN H SE 445
185 ADAMSKI JEAN MICHEL H V2 AS LFB 444
186 POLLOT VINCENT H SE 438
188 GONGORA SEBASTIEN H V1 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 432
191 QUEVAL CHARLES-HUBERT H SE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 430
193 SNAET GUILLAUME H V2 429
195 MILCZAREK THOMAS H SE 423
196 ROQUE HERVE H V1 419
197 LEMAN GATIEN H V1 416
198 CHENET HERVE H V2 416
199 LEFEBVRE NATHAN H SE AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 415
201 PRUVOT GUILLAUME H SE TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS 415
203 DELSARTE ARNAUD H SE 414
204 BLIN LAURENT H V1 CRAZY AND TRI 414
205 JEROME NICOLAS H SE 412
206 ROKIA VALERY H V1 400
208 MILLE XAVIER H SE 400
210 HUMEZ JEREMY H SE 400
211 KUSCHNICK PHILIPPE H V1 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 400
215 BORDET DOMINIQUE H V2 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE 400
217 JEANROY EMMANUEL H V1 398
218 GAROT ROMAIN H V1 397
219 MACHEN JEREMIE H SE 396
221 DELERUE CEDRIC H SE 396
222 DHAINAUT JEROME H V1 TEAM RRM ANNEZIN 395
223 WITKOWSKI YOANN H SE CAC LA CALOTERIE 395
225 PRUVOT SEBASTIEN H V1 394
227 KWIATKOWSKI PIERRE H SE 393
228 PINEAU SEBASTIEN H V1 JCPLP 393
229 DIEVART ERIC H V2 387
230 PEROLAT PATRICE H SE 386
232 FLAMENT DANIEL H SE 385
233 WATEL JEAN FRANCOIS H V1 385
236 VAN DEN DOPPE THIBAUT H SE US MARQUETTE 385
238 JOLY PHILIPPE H SE 385
241 HAREMZA STEPHANE H V1 VERMELLES AC 383
243 FREREJEAN PIERRE H SE US MARQUETTE 382
244 ROOBAEY NICOLAS H V1 381
245 HOLLEBECQ CEDRIC H V1 380
247 ANNALORO CHRISTOPHE H SE 377
248 BOCQUET GREGORY H SE 377
249 BELLERIDE STEPHANE H V1 376
250 MASCLET EMMANUEL H V2 375
251 LEPORCQ JULIEN H SE 375
252 GALVAIRE CHRISTOPHE H V2 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 374
253 DUPAYAGE DAVY H SE 373
254 CANDELIER BORIS H V1 372
255 DECOSTER REMI H SE 370
256 DAUCHELLE NICOLAS H SE 368
257 BITEBIERE LAURENT H V1 368
258 BAHEUX TEDDY H SE 366
261 HERLEIN JEAN MARC H V2 364
262 NOVASIK LUC H V2 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 363
263 ROUSSEL CHRISTIAN H V2 STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS 362
264 ZIGADLO MICHAEL H V1 JC BULLY 360
267 FLAJOLLET DIDIER H V1 360
268 DEVROUTE JEAN-LUC H V2 ENTENTE OUEST ALLIER ATHLETISM 360
270 PHILIPPE PAULIN H ES AC DERVIN 360
272 DUHAMELLE AMAURY H SE 360
275 BOE YANNICK H V1 359
276 DELEPORTE BERTRAND H SE 357
277 CHEVALIER LAURENT H V2 S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 357
279 GRIMONPONT GILLES H V2 354
281 LENGLIN PASCAL H V2 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 352
282 LEVEQUE BERTRAND H V1 JOG GAZELEC 352
283 LEPRETRE LUDOVIC H V1 352
284 CHOMBART CHRISTOPHE H V1 352
285 GAJEWSKI DAVID H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 348
286 BOURSE DANY H SE 348
287 DOLLE THOMAS H SE 346
288 HOGUET SEBASTIEN H V1 CPSS CARVIN 346
290 BOIDIN CLEMENT H SE ACVA SECTION TRAIL 345
291 CHOUROT LUCIEN H V3 345
292 CHAUSSE LOIC H V1 345
294 LOEUILLIEUX STEPHANE H V1 TEAM RUN OPALE 345
297 MAROUZE GREGORY H SE 345
299 MEURILLONHERVE H V2 345
300 MOLLET GUILLAUME H SE FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE 345
302 LE SUAVE LOIC H SE DECATHLON ARRAS 344
303 DUBOIS DAMIEN H SE CSA CORBINEAU 344
305 DEMILLY LAURENT H V1 GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE 341
306 BOUCKE ANTOINE H V1 341
307 COUTOULY MAXIME H SE 337
308 DUCLERMORTIER DAVID H V1 US BIACHE ATHLETISME 335
309 SENECHAL PIERRE-LOUIS H SE RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 335
310 MONNIER RONALD H V1 FA WASQUEHAL 334
312 HAEGELIN CEDRIC H V1 331
313 LOUCHART JULIEN H SE 331
314 WAREMBOURG GUILLAUME H SE 331
316 CATOIRE BASTIEN H SE 330
318 LEROY GUILLAUME H V1 330
319 WITRANT MANUEL H SE US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 330
320 DE GROOTE NICOLAS H SE S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE 330
323 COURONNEL JEROME H V1 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 330
324 NEVEU JACQUES H V3 330
325 HAINAUT SEBASTIEN H SE AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 330
328 LAURENT GERMAIN H ES RC ARRAS 330
329 VIGNAL LARRY H SE 330
331 LEBEL MATHIEU H SE 329
332 MONNIER RONALD H SE FA WASQUEHAL 328
333 BEQUEREL THOMAS H V1 327
334 CACHEUX GERVAIS H V1 ACP FERIN 326
335 DOUTRELONG FREDERIC H V1 325
336 JONVILLE ARMAND H V2 324
337 LANTOINE PIERRE H SE RC ARRAS 323
338 LABITTE BENOIT H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 321
339 NOVELLE GREGORY H SE 320
340 MIEZE SAMUEL H V1 320
341 OPIGEZ MICHAEL H SE 319
342 FARDEL EDDY H V1 317
343 FAUCOUNEAU JEAN-FRANCOIS H V1 317
344 LEROUX MATHIEU H SE 316
345 DOUBLET LIONEL H V1 316
348 GOURMELEN YANNICK H V1 TEAM NOX II 315
349 GRUSON CHRISTOPHE H SE 315
350 PIERRE PASCAL H V2 315
351 BRACQ MEHDI H SE 315
354 LEMOINE VINCENT H V1 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN 315
356 BATAILLE ROMAIN H SE BETHUNE ATHLETISME 315
358 MASSELOT LAURENT H V1 314
359 LEPRETRE JOHAN H V1 SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 314
360 HERNU THIBAULT H SE 312
361 MASSON KEVIN H SE OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES 311
362 DAUCHEZ MAXIME H SE 311
364 BASSE GERALD H SE 310
365 HERBAUT VINCENT H SE 308
366 SYS PATRICK H V1 307
367 VAN LANCKER JEAN-PATRICK H SE 306
368 MENUGE PIERRE H SE 302
369 WILLART ROMAIN H SE 301
370 DUQUENHEM VINCENT H SE 300
372 ANNEBICQUE MICHEL H SE 300
373 BEGHIN LUDOVIC H SE MADE IN RAID 300
375 BOUFFE MAXIME H SE 300
376 VIVA NICOLAS H SE 300
377 BOWIE MICHEL H V1 LIVRY GARGAN ATHLETISME 300
379 RENAULT BERTRAND H V1 300
381 LEBEL LAURENT H V1 300
383 RIEZ GAEL H SE 300
385 DELOBELLE MARCEL H V2 ACPF 299
386 COLOMB BERTRAND H V1 293
387 RYNGAERT GREGORY H SE GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 290
388 DIGIRONIMO ANDRE H V2 JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS 288
389 TISON STEPHANE H V1 287
390 PAVY SAMUEL H V2 COURIR A BAISIEUX 287
391 HIRSOU SEBASTIEN H V1 286
392 GERARD YANNICK H SE 286
396 BOUFFE JEAN MARC H V2 285
397 GOURLET BRUNO H V1 285
398 VERGEOT ANTOINE H SE 285
400 POTTEEUW HAROLD H V1 285
402 MARISSOT NICOLAS H SE 285
403 VICTORIA ANTHONY H SE AFC CROISILLES 285
406 PAU FREDERIC H SE 285
408 GALLOIS FRANCOIS H SE RUNCREW 59 284
409 DURAN GERARD H V2 284
410 VASSEUR GREGORY H V1 282
411 LECUYER GEOFFROY H V1 282
412 LALLART LAURENT H V1 281
413 VANDENBUSSCHE SEBASTIEN H V1 CE TRANSPOLE 281
414 CHRONOWSKI JIMMY H SE DECATHLON HENIN 280
415 ALAPETITE REMY H SE 279
416 BAILLEUL JEAN-MICHEL H V2 279
417 HURET CHRISTIAN H V3 276
418 GONIDEC ARNAUD H SE 275
419 BERNARD PHILIPPE H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME 275
420 SUSINI THIERRY H V2 274
421 THOREZ THOMAS H SE JCPLP 273
422 YOUF OLIVIER H SE 273
423 POLLART ROMAIN H SE 273
424 DELARRE MARYLINE H V2 272
425 DEMEY CEDRIC H V1 272
426 BONDT XAVIER H V1 272
427 RUPEK STEPHANE H V1 271
428 TASIEMSKI PATRICK H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 271
429 BARTHLEN FRANCK H V1 271
430 THERY VINCENT H V2 270
431 CARLIER FRANCK H V1 269
432 LEFEBVRE THOMAS H SE 269
433 JASNIAK SEBASTIEN H SE 266
434 LERNOULD CHRISTOPHE H V2 265
435 PILLE NICOLAS H V1 265
436 GUYOT DAVID H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 264
437 REMY FREDERIC H V1 COACH SPORT SANTE TEAM TRAIL H 264
438 DAUCHEZ LEON H V2 263
439 DEGAND ARNAUD H SE 262
440 KUYSTERMANS TOM H V1 AC SODIBRUG 260
441 DELHELLE DAVID H V1 260
442 MENBEUF ANTOINE H JU 260
444 ROGEZ SEBASTIEN H SE 260
449 DELEPINE SYLVAIN H V1 ASRD LA ROCHETTE 260
450 BAUDET CHRISTIAN H V2 RC ARRAS 257
451 POORTEMAN DAMIEN H SE 256
452 MENBEUF CHRISTOPHE H V1 256
453 JOVENAUX REMY H SE GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 256
454 CHERY FRANCK H V1 254
455 DRAUX PASCAL H V2 TC LIEVIN 253
456 PLICHARD CHRISTOPHE H V1 253
457 DEVOS FABIEN H SE 253
458 DIEFFENBACH MARTIAL H V1 ARC SPORTS LOISIRS 253
459 WROBEL PHILIPPE H SE BINOUZ 'N CO 253
460 MINCHE ERWIN H SE 251
461 HAPKA HUGUES H SE AS SIMENCOURT 251
462 PAWLAK JULIEN H SE 251
463 BOMMART VINCENT H V1 250
464 COPIN EMMANUEL H SE 250
465 VILLAIN RENE H V3 248
466 RIEZ DOMINIQUE H V2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 246
467 BAUDLOT FREDERIC H SE LIDL 245
468 DELMOTTE VINCENT H V2 245
470 CLAY VINCENT H V1 245
473 PILLO FREDERIC H V1 245
474 FARDOUX GAUTHIER H SE 245
475 DELATTRE SYLVAIN H SE 245
477 JURAS JULIEN H SE TEAM DU CAILLOU 245
479 DUPR SAMIR H SE ETOILE OIGNIES 245
481 SIWEK JEAN PHILIPPE H V1 245
482 DEPLAGNE QUENTIN H SE 245
484 VERLOOVE GAUTIER H V1 243
485 MULLER EMMANUEL H V1 243
486 VILETTE LAURENT H V1 243
487 SCHEERS FREDERIC H V2 243
488 FACQ JORIS H SE DREUX ATHLETIC CLUB A. 241
489 PAILLART GERARD H V1 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 241
490 FOLCKEN GUY H V3 SECTION TRAIL VAFA 239
491 BODART CHRISTIAN H V2 237
492 TREMBA GILBERT H V1 237
493 FERENZ JEAN H V4 235
494 GAUDRY DAMIEN H SE 235
495 LADUREAU SIMON H SE CLUB JEAN MOULIN 233
496 BAVANT ANTONIN H SE 233
497 WROBEL FABRICE H V1 232
498 VERRIER EDDY H V2 231
499 BUCHER LAURENT H V1 ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS 231
500 HERMANT PHILIPPE H V2 231
501 PRUVOST LOUIS H SE 231
502 LHOMER JULIE H SE DBG 230
505 ROCHE XAVIER H SE RUNONLINE 230
507 BOURIQUET ROMAIN H SE 230
509 RICHARD OLIVIER H V1 TC LIEVIN 230
511 KULYK PIERRE H SE 230
513 GODARD PHILIPPE H V1 230
515 GENDRE LOUIS H SE 230
516 HENNON VINCENT H V1 229
517 PHELIPPEAU DANIEL H V3 JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 228
518 CHARLET GABRIEL H V2 225
519 RIMBAULT FRANCOIS H V1 JA FRETIN 225
520 DUHEM MATTHIEU H V1 225
521 CARDON STEPHANE H V2 222
522 DELBARRE GREGORY H SE 222
523 HULEUX EMMANUEL H V1 221
524 BONNET NICOLAS H V1 220
525 MIRAGLIA JONATHAN H SE 220
526 KOWALSKI JULIEN H SE 219
527 OLEJNICZAK JOSE H V2 218
528 BONNEL FABRICE H V2 218
529 MOYSON NICOLAS H SE 218
530 NAUD CHRISTOPHE H V1 217
531 COCHEZ STEPHANE H SE JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 217
532 CARON BRUNO H V2 216
533 DEFOORT JEREMIE H SE 216
534 BUISSON JULIEN H SE 215
535 LAGACHE-LIGNIERE VINCENT H SE 215
536 ROHART QUENTIN H SE COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 215
539 DEFFRENNE QUENTIN H SE 215
542 RUFFIN FABIEN H SE COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 215
544 HEWUSZ FABRICE H V1 CBM ATHLETISME 215
546 DUQUESNOY LUDOVIC H SE 215
548 LABRADOR JUAN CARLOS H V1 215
551 FORTRY GEORGES H SE 214
552 LEJEUNE OLIVIER H V2 214
553 AUMONT LUDOVIC H V1 213
554 DUPLOUY PIERRE H SE 212
555 ZDIRI YASSINE H ES 210
556 DELVINCOURT REGIS H SE 209
557 PERIAU CEDRIC H SE 209
558 KRONUS JOEL H V2 208
559 MINNEKEER LAURENT H V1 206
560 LOYEZ BERNARD H V3 MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX 205
561 LABIJAK RICHARD H SE 205
562 CARON MATHIEU H SE REYDEL 204
563 PICHON CLAUDE H V3 JCPLP 202
564 LEGRAND FREDERIC H V1 202
565 ROUGEGREZ BENOIT H SE LE TRAIL DES POILUS ATHLETISME 201
566 BRIDOUX CYRIL H SE 201
567 KUREK SEBASTIEN H SE 200
568 LIEPPE FREDERIC H V1 200
572 MOUGIN NICOLAS H SE 200
574 CAUUET OLIVIER H SE 200
578 MELLOUET MARTIAL H V2 PASS'RUNNING 199
582 PODVIN OLIVIER H V1 TEAM HOLNON 199
583 MARECAUX FRANCK H SE 199
584 MERCK JEAN-PHILIPPE H V1 OSM 199
585 PARENT ALEXIS H SE HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 199
587 FERRAND BENOIT H SE 199
589 LEROY JEAN-BAPTISTE H SE 198
590 CLEMENT JACKY H V2 USA LIEVIN 198
592 TONDEUR ETIENNE H SE 198
594 GOURISSE MAXIME H SE 198
595 NAWROCKI CHRISTIAN H V2 198
596 SUEUR SAMUEL H V1 OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES 198
598 CALLENS NICOLAS H SE 198
599 TYRAKOWSKI MICKAEL H V1 USA LIEVIN 198
601 MANIEZ PIERRE H SE 198
602 ALBERT FLORENT H SE 198
606 DEBOMY PIERRICK H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 197
607 COLIN ANTHONY H SE 197
610 HOLLE LIONEL H V1 197
611 MOTTIER VINCENT H SE 196
615 LEGRAND DAVID H V1 196
617 OUSTELANDT ARMAND H SE ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC 196
618 BRUNELOT VINCENT H SE STA AIR/SPORT 196
621 DEBUCQUOI CHRISTOPHE H SE 196
623 STEPHEN HENOCQ H V1 196
626 DANET LAURENT H V2 CLLA ARMENTIERES 196
630 CHARLES FRANCK H V1 195
633 GERVOIS MAXENCE H SE RC ARRAS* 195
634 COTTREZ JEROME H V1 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 195
636 VANDEN DORPE THIBAUT H SE 195
638 MARECAUX ERIC H SE 195
639 DELASSUS MATTHIEU H SE SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 195
641 GALVAIRE ROMAIN H ES US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN 195
643 HERMAN CHRISTOPHE H V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 195
644 DELASSUS MATHIEU H SE ST VENANT ATHLETISME 195
645 CATTOEN MARTIN H SE 194
647 CHEMSI JAOID H V1 DIGESTSCIENCE TEAM 194
650 BLAECKE OLIVIER H V1 194
652 ROUTIER FABIEN H V1 194
653 LAMY NOBERT H V2 TC LIEVIN 194
655 CARON GREGORY H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 194
657 COUSIN ANTOINE H SE 194
660 D AMORE LAURENT H SE 193
661 NORTIER THIERRY H V1 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 193
662 MANCHE DAVID H V1 193
664 HERAUT PATRICK H V1 193
665 ROUMEGOUX ROMAIN H SE ALBI TRIATHLON 193
667 LEPRETRE ANTHONY H SE LES FOULEES DES ECOLES 193
670 MOREL SEBASTIEN H SE TRIATHLON CLUBHAZEBROUCK 193
671 DEBLANGY GEOFFREY H SE 193
672 STRUNC HERVE H V1 FA WASQUEHAL 192
674 GANDOULY VINCENT H SE 192
675 WANTE GUILLAUME H V1 192
676 MARAIS ALEXANDRE H SE TEAM BIO'STORE NORMAND 192
679 BOURDON EMMANUEL H V1 192
682 WENZEL SYLVAIN H V1 192
684 MENET ERIC H V2 SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 192
685 BOSSUT CEDRIC H V1 COURIR A COMINES 191
687 TRUCHE FLORENT H SE 191
693 BREVIERE DAVID H V1 191
694 GUEUDRE THOMAS H SE 190
696 RICHEZ HERVE H V1 CH'TRAILERSTEAM62 190
699 NOBLET MATHIEU H SE 190
700 MARQUEGNIES PASCAL H V2 190
702 HANQUEZ RODRIGUE H V1 TOUQUET TRAIL NATURE 190
703 MODRZEJEWSKI STEPHANE H V1 190
706 BAYART MAXIME H SE 190
707 OURAGHI MOHAMED H SE 190
711 GAULT YOHAN H SE 190
713 MORICE ARNAUD H V1 189
715 BALY FRANCOIS H SE 189
716 SAVARY BENOIT H V1 189
721 DEROCH MEIDHY H SE LES COUREURS DU LOUP BLANC 189
722 POISSONNIER VINCENT H SE 188
724 BOUTTE DOMINIQUE H V2 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L HESD 188
725 SAMELOT ROMAIN H SE 188
727 LAMY NORBERT H V2 TC LIEVIN 188
729 DELCROIX YANN H V1 US MARQUETTE 188
732 VITTU SAMUEL H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 188
733 DELFORGE CHRISTOPHE H V1 187
735 KHEROUFI-ANDRIOT OLIVIER H V1 OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE-LES-HES 187
736 FOUBERT JASON H SE 187
740 DUFLOT FABIEN H V1 187
741 WATTEL FREDERIC H V1 187
742 DUCRET LUDOVIC H V1 187
743 VEREECKE VALENTIN H SE 186
745 MICHEL JULIEN H SE 186
746 BIANCHI BENJAMIN H SE GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE 186
747 MARTIN FRANCOIS H V1 186
749 BALIN KEVIN H SE 186
750 MACQUET CORENTIN H SE GIVENSKI 2020 186
752 GOUYET AUDRIC H SE 186
753 TIEGHEM QUENTIN H V1 186
754 KERCKOVE JEREMY H SE 185
755 VENDAMME GREGORY H V1 185
756 STIEVENART SEBASTIEN H SE 185
757 PELISSIER STEPHANE H V1 185
758 CARON MICKAEL H V1 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 185
760 BASTIN JEREMY H SE 185
762 LEPERE C H V2 185
763 SUPLICE JEAN BAPTISTE H SE RUNNER EN NORD 185
764 FRERE JEAN PIERRE H SE TEAM SOBHI SPORT LILLE 185
765 DOS SANTOS PAULO H V1 RUNNING NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN 184
766 PIERRU JEROME H V1 184
767 MARSEILLE EMMANUEL H V2 184
768 BELLET JEAN FRANCOIS H V1 184
769 TOURNAUX MATHIEU H SE 184
770 DEVOS YANN H SE AA SANTE SPORT 184
772 DUTERIEZ JEAN-YVES H SE 184
774 LEMOUX DAVY H V1 184
775 CAMBRE DAVID H V1 184
776 PAVAN GILLES H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 184
777 BERTRO CYRILLE H SE RUNNING NEUVILLE-EN-FERRAIN 183
778 PIGASSE JULIEN H SE 183
779 DUFOUR ROMUALD H V1 ACI AUCHEL 183
780 NEVEU FREDDY H V1 183
781 CHOPIN JULIEN H V1 183
783 DRUMEZ NICOLAS H SE 183
784 DE ABREU KENNY H SE 183
785 EVERAEME THOMAS H SE TRIATHLON 183
786 DEREGNAUCOURT BRUNO H V2 182
787 BAISNEE BENJAMIN H SE 182
788 DHENIN FREDERIC H V1 ASDH 182
789 FRONVAL XAVIER H V1 182
792 BAROIS REMI H SE 182
793 BOUGON FLORENT H SE 182
794 FREROT MATHIEU H SE 182
795 SOENS MATTHIEU H SE 182
796 VINCENT NICOLAS H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 182
797 TORREZ JONATHAN H SE OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 181
798 DEBOMY JEROME H SE 181
799 DHAINE NICOLAS H V1 181
800 COUVREUR ARNAUD H V2 181
801 CARON FRANOIS-XAVIER H SE 181
802 GILLIOT SEBASTIEN H SE WORLDLINE 181
803 NICLAEYS CHRISTOPHE H V1 RUNNING'GROUP 181
804 ZALISZ STEPHANE H V1 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 181
808 RIBOUILLARD MICHAEL H SE 181
810 PUILL JULIEN H SE 181
811 RICARDO DAVID H V1 181
812 DUMORTIER CHRISTOPHE H SE 180
813 HENOCQ STEPHEN H V1 180
814 CLEMENT OLIVIER H V1 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 180
815 DUBOIS ANTHONY H SE 180
816 LESADE THIERRY H V2 180
817 ESTIN DAVID H V1 JCPLP 180
819 RETAILLEAU VALENTIN H SE 180
821 COLIN MAXIME H SE 180
822 ROBERT JULIEN H SE ACVA 179
823 PECQUEUX LAURENT H V1 179
824 RESQUILLEUR PROFITEUR H SE NE VEUT PAS PAYER ! 179
825 THOREL GREGORY H V1 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 179
826 WINNEPENNINCK DAVID H V1 179
827 GRAVE PHILIPPE H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 179
829 VIRION EMMANUEL H V1 179
831 BOULENGER ROMAIN H SE 179
832 CUCHERE ANTOINE H SE 179
833 DOLLE NORMAN H SE 178
834 FIEVET DAMIEN H V1 178
835 BADI DERRY H V1 178
836 JOUGLET ALEXANDRE H SE 178
837 DHALLUIN BENOIT H V1 COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 178
838 MINECCI SEBASTIEN H V1 AS LFB 178
840 DUPREZ AMAURY H ES 178
842 LHERBIER OLIVIER H V1 GRAVELINES TRIATLHON 178
843 MICHALAK XAVIER H SE 178
844 DUMORTIER FREDERIC H V1 177
845 BRABANT PHILIPPE H V2 177
846 REBOUT ROMAIN H SE 177
847 MILLOT STEPHANE H V1 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI 177
848 VENDEVILLE ARNAUD H V1 177
849 OKBI SAMI H V1 177
850 DAMBRY ARNAUD H SE 177
851 LEMAZURIER LOIC H SE TRIPEL RUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL 177
855 GRANADO HUGO H JU 177
856 FROISSART SYLVAIN H V1 177
857 BARAN KEVIN H SE 176
858 BOUCAU HERVE H V2 176
859 HELLUIN MICKAEL H SE 176
860 RYCKEBUSCH MICKAEL H SE 176
862 AUCHART MICKAEL H V1 CPSS CARVIN 176
863 LANNOY ADRIEN H SE 176
865 DESOMBRE DAMIEN H SE 176
866 PILLE NICO H V1 176
867 DELAMARRE BENOIT H V1 175
868 KWIELIAK FREDDY H V1 175
869 PAWLAK CHRISTIAN H V2 175
870 MARTINS BAIRROS THOMAS H SE 175
872 MENU KEVIN H SE ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 175
873 MARTIN STEPHANE H V1 175
875 BRIDOUX DAVID H V1 FIT AND RUN 175
876 BOUTON BENOIT H SE BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON 175
878 D AMORE LAURENT H SE 175
879 ENRY ALEXANDRE H SE OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES 175
880 DUMONT GUILLAUME H V1 174
881 ENGRAND BORIS H V1 174
882 ROMARY REMY H V1 TC LIEVIN 174
883 NAJI NOUREDDINE H V3 174
884 DESCHAMPS EMMANUEL H V1 174
885 FAZIO MIKAL H SE 174
886 BREEN CHRISTOPHE H V1 CCCIE 174
888 DANTART SAMUEL H V1 174
891 CUIGNET NIKOLAS H SE 174
892 DROQUE KEVIN H SE 174
893 PETIT REMI H SE 173
894 DELANNOY VINCENT H V1 173
897 JEAN-YVES DUTERIEZ H SE 173
899 CARPENTIER GUILLAUME H SE 173
900 VANCAYZEELE CEDRIC H SE 173
901 DEVASSINE FRANCOIS H SE 172
902 MOUQUET LAURENT H V2 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 172
903 KREMER BERTRAND H V1 172
904 SAUVAGE LIONEL H V1 172
906 BOURDON XAVIER H SE 172
908 PANNIER GREG H V1 CPSS CARVIN 172
910 LIAGRE BENJAMIN H SE 172
911 EMMANUEL BERNARD H V2 172
912 DELMOTTE YOHANN H V1 OMNISPORTS DE CAMPAGNE LES HES 172
913 LEVRAY DOMINIQUE H V2 171
914 BODAIN BERTRAND H SE 171
915 BRUNEEL ARNAUD H V1 171
916 DERYCKE FREDDY H V1 171
917 THELLIER LUDOVIC H V1 171
918 RYCKEBUSCH STEPHANE H SE 171
919 LEBEGUE HUGUES H SE 171
921 CUPIAL LAURENT H V1 S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 171
922 HANQUET BENJAMIN H SE 171
924 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ HUGO H SE 171
925 TIERCELIN OLIVIER H V1 171
926 DREVET JULIEN H SE 171
927 SWITONSKI OLIVIER H V1 171
928 SPARTY MICHAEL H SE ESTRUN DE BON PIED 170
929 DESBONNET ANTONIN H SE 170
930 TASSEZ PASCAL H V2 TRIPEL RUN ST JANS CAPPEL 170
931 DELBAERE GREGORY H SE 170
932 LEFEBVRE JULIEN H V1 FAW WASQUEHAL 170
935 MORIVAL JIMMY H V1 HAC 170
937 DUMONT ALBAN H JH 170
938 MEURISSE BERNARD H SE RUNCREW59 169
939 BAUDOIN RAPHAEL H V1 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 169
940 VITSE FLORENT H SE 169
941 LEGRAND GREGORY H SE TC LIEVIN 169
942 DECORTE GAUTHIER H SE 169
944 RODRIGUEZ VICTOR H SE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRI 169
945 LANOY ADRIEN H SE 169
947 DENIZOT VINCENT H SE 169
949 FAUQUEMBERGUE ERIC H V1 169
950 VERLYCK THIBAUT H SE ACVA VAFA SECTION TRAIL 168
951 BOUCHART DAVID H SE 168
952 BRANQUART GEROME H SE 168
954 FONTAINE HUGO H SE TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 168
957 TASSART ANTOINE H V1 168
958 POTEAU FANCK H V1 ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE 168
959 CAILLIERET STEPHANE H V1 JOGGING CLUB BILLY-BERCLAU 167
960 VERSTRAETE REMI H SE 167
961 DURIEUX MATHIEU H SE ASPTT COMPIEGNE 167
962 DINAUT RAPHAEL H V1 167
963 DELOMEZ JEROME H V1 167
964 BARCA DAVID H V1 167
965 RIEMENSBERGER DANIEL H V2 RCA TRIATHLON 167
967 L'HOMME RAYNALD H V1 CH'TRAILER TEAM 62 167
968 CASTILLE DAMIEN H SE 167
970 CRON ALFRED H SE 167
972 HERMANT SEBASTIEN H V1 167
973 RIBEIRO FRANCISCO H V2 167
974 EMMANUEL JEANROY H V1 167
975 CONDETTE FREDDY H V1 EECKE 166
976 LO MONACO GIUSEPPE H V1 166
977 BIGAYON FRANCK H SE 166
978 DELELIS LUDO H V1 166
979 LEJEUNE ROMAIN H SE 166
980 WAVREILLE GUILLAUME H SE 166
981 CARLU MARC H V1 166
983 DIEBART ERIC H V2 CPSS CARVIN 166
984 BUCAILLE JOHNNY H V1 166
986 DIMEY ANTOINE H SE 166
987 VEDOVATO OLIVIER H SE 166
988 SIX NICOLAS H V1 166
989 WIECH GERVAIS H V2 RC ARRAS* 165
990 TERRIER KEVIN H SE 165
991 QUAEGEBEUR JEROME H SE 165
992 BERTHOU AURELIEN H SE VILLEMOMBLE SPORT TRIATHLON 165
994 CHEVALIER THIERRY H V1 165
995 HERBEZ VINCENT H SE 165
996 DEBOMY JEREMY H SE 165
997 SAUTELET THOMAS H JU 164
998 RADONDY DANIEL H V2 TOUS AZIMUT DOUAI 164
999 BLANQUART YOANN H SE 164
1000 SETIFI MALIK H SE CRAZY AND TRI 164
1001 VINCENT EMMANUEL H V1 164
1002 COLIN KEVIN H SE 164
1003 HALIPRET JONATHAN H SE 164
1004 DELVAL ALEXANDRE H SE 163
1005 HENNEGRAEVE NICOLAS H V1 163
1006 KUPKA CEDRIC H V1 163
1008 LENORMAND JEROME H V1 163
1009 HAUCHART MICKAEL H V1 163
1010 FROISSART LUDOVIC H SE 163
1011 TIESSET ARNAUD H V1 163
1012 SAUTELET DENIS H V2 162
1013 FIERS REGIS H V2 JC BILLY BERCLAU 162
1014 JOFFRE PHILIPPE H V2 162
1015 CZECHOWSKI FABRICE H V1 162
1016 CAUHET CEDRIC H V1 SPORTING CLUB ABBEVILLOIS ATHL 162
1017 DASSONVILLE MAXIME H V1 162
1019 PICARD VALENTIN H SE 162
1020 NANCEY XAVIER H SE 162
1021 FIEY SEBASTIEN H V1 161
1022 ANDREGNETTE PAUL H SE 161
1023 GOSSELIN SEBASTIEN H SE 161
1024 TRUFFIER EMMANUEL H V1 161
1025 RAHEM YANNICK H V1 161
1026 DEVAUX DAVID H V1 161
1027 DHIVER JOHNNY H V1 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 161
1028 LECOINTE NICOLAS H SE 161
1029 HERMANT CLEMENT H SE PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 161
1031 WATERMOLEN JEREMY H V1 161
1032 BOURREL JULIEN H V1 RACING ARRAS 161
1033 LE BRIS XAVIER H SE 161
1034 PELINI VINCENT H V1 160
1035 ALLAERT CLAUDE H V2 160
1036 TROLLE JULIEN H SE 160
1038 VIAL JASON H SE 160
1039 TOQUE YANN H V2 160
1040 DUBOIS STEPHANE H V1 160
1041 JOMBART FLORIAN H SE 159
1042 TIERTANT ROMAIN H V1 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI 159
1043 TELLIER FRANCOIS H SE 159
1044 MROCZKOWSKI LUDOVIC H V1 159
1045 LAPIERE STEPHANE H V1 TEAM HOLNON 159
1046 VENEL THOMAS H V1 159
1047 GEOFFROY JEAN-FRANCOIS H V1 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 159
1049 QUENOY REMY H SE 159
1050 GAGLIARDI STEPHANE H SE 159
1051 CARREIRO TANGUY H SE 159
1052 FARID IKHADRIOUENE H V1 158
1053 LEWANDOWSKI JACQUES H V2 158
1054 LEROY PASCAL H V2 ELAN FRUGEOIS 158
1055 OGUET GREGORY H SE FIT AND RUN 158
1056 LOOTVOET OLIVIER H SE S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 158
1057 WALLART CHRISTOPHE H V2 158
1058 PRUVOST PHILIPPE H V2 RCA TRIATHLON 158
1059 GILLOT DENIS H V1 GOHELLE ATHLETISME 158
1060 GRENIER GREGORY H V1 158
1061 DUHAUTOIS SYLVAIN H V1 158
1062 DAMOUR ANTOINE H SE SC FONCQUEVILLERS 158
1063 KWIECIAK FREDDY H V1 157
1064 PARENT WILLIAMS H SE 157
1065 BENAISSA ABDELRAHMANE H V2 TEAM DU CAILLOU 157
1066 DEREADT LUDOVIC H SE 157
1067 CALOT STEPHANE H V1 157
1068 PARIS ANTOINE H SE 157
1069 DELOECKER DORIAN H SE 156
1070 LESPRIT RAPHAEL H V1 CG HAUBOURDIN 156
1071 LABOUX FREDERIC H V1 WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON 156
1072 LEBRUN JULIEN H SE 156
1073 BELARBI HAKIM H V1 156
1074 MOUGIN SYLVAIN H V1 156
1075 BAUDE FRANCK H V2 GOHELLE ATHLETISME* 156
1076 DELATTRE FRANCK H V2 156
1078 LAZARO PEDRO H V1 156
1079 DELIEGE HUGUES H SE 156
1080 LEDUC AYMERIC H V1 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 156
1081 ABDELLATIF MAKRAM H SE 155
1082 FINET SAMUEL H V1 155
1083 LAMARCQ JULIEN H SE 155
1084 MAJORCZYK SEBASTIEN H SE LES FURETS CAUCHOIS 155
1085 CABRERA JULIEN H SE 155
1086 CAIGNET KEVIN H SE 155
1087 LAGARDE EMMANUEL H SE 155
1088 VERDEZ GARY H SE 155
1089 VILLA SEBASTIEN H V1 155
1090 CASTELLE AURELIEN H SE 154
1091 MICHEL CRIGNIER H SE 154
1092 KUBASZKIEWICZ FREDERIC H V2 154
1093 BACHIMONT CYRIL H SE 154
1094 DEBAIN JOHAN H SE SERVINS AC 154
1095 LECOMTE FRANCOIS H V1 154
1097 POTTIEZ MICKAEL H V1 154
1098 MUSY XAVIER H SE 154
1099 GESRET LUCIEN H V3 ASCE61 153
1100 DOUNIAS ADAM H ES 153
1101 MOUROT YOANN H SE 153
1102 PRUVOST BERTRAND H V3 153
1103 OLIVIER DAMIEN H V1 153
1104 DINIZ DANIEL H V1 153
1106 VILLETTE FRANCIS H V2 153
1107 DESITTERHENRIPIERRE H V1 153
1108 KHELOUI STEVE H V1 152
1109 DUMONCEAU TONY H V2 152
1110 GUYOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE H SE 152
1111 THULIEZ LOIC H SE 152
1112 CHARLET SEBASTIEN H V1 152
1113 BONNEL FREDERIC H V1 152
1115 CREPIN EDDY H SE 152
1116 LANDRIE SEBASTIEN H SE 151
1117 VANOETEGHEM MANUEL H SE 151
1118 WAWRZYNIAK TIMOTHEE H SE 151
1119 WALLARD MATTHIEU H SE 151
1120 LERICHE RENE H V1 151
1121 JANLIN ROMAIN H SE 151
1122 LEFEBVRE DAVID H V1 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 151
1123 BROUCKAERT GAUTHIER H SE TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 151
1124 FAUCHOUX THIERRY H V3 151
1125 MALLARTE VINCENT H V2 150
1126 NEPVEU AURELIEN H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 150
1127 GODART JEAN-CHRISTOPHE H V1 150
1128 DEMBSKI HERVE H V1 150
1129 DEREGNAUCOURT PIERRE H V1 TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE 150
1130 DELEPINE SEBASTIEN H SE 150
1131 AUCHART MICKAL H V1 CPSS CARVIN 150
1132 HERBEZ JORDANE H SE 150
1134 DELENCLOS DIDIER H V1 RC ARRS 150
1135 GUYOT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE H SE 150
1136 BARBIEUX GUISLAIN H V1 150
1137 HUCHIN HENRI H V2 150
1138 GUERY JEAN-PIERRE H V1 149
1139 VANUXEM GREGORY H V1 JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE 149
1140 DZIKOWSKI THIBAUT H SE 149
1141 TELLIER MAXENCE H SE 149
1143 SCHELLE AURELIEN H SE 149
1144 BUICHE ARNAUD H V1 149
1145 BENET THIERRY H V2 149
1146 VANDEWALLE KARL H V1 FA WASQUEHAL 148
1147 GIVRY VINCENT H V1 148
1148 DESCHAUWER BRUNO H V1 148
1149 HUE DIDIER H V2 148
1151 MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS H V2 148
1152 LEGROS CHRISTOPHE H V2 148
1153 MASQUELIN GABRIEL H V1 TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 148
1154 DELHAYE BASILE H SE RUNNER EN NORD 147
1155 DRIESSEN JEREMY H SE 147
1156 DUSSART ERIC H V2 147
1157 ANTUNEZ JULIEN H SE 147
1158 CELISSE DENIS H V1 147
1159 HADIUK JEROME H SE ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE 147
1160 MALAK MAXENCE H SE TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 147
1161 BENLARBI BRAHIM H SE 147
1162 DELAUTEL PATRICK H V2 147
1163 FOURNIS PASCAL H V2 147
1164 HERBET VINCENT H V1 146
1165 WAWRZYNIAK BAPTISTE H SE CE ALSTOM / TEAM DU CAILLOU 146
1166 VAN DE VYVER PIERRE HENRI H SE 146
1167 MOITREL ANTOINE H SE RCA TRIATHLON 146
1168 MAROUZ GREGORY H SE 146
1169 COSTEUR GUILLAUME H V1 146
1170 DUTHOIT JULIEN H SE 146
1171 ANACHE CHRISTOPHE H V2 145
1172 GRISLAIN ERIC H V2 ASS JCPLP 145
1173 BECK ALEXANDRE H V1 145
1174 GUILLEMANT MATTHIEU H SE 145
1175 MARTIN FREDERIC H V1 145
1176 DE BUF OLIVIER H V2 145
1177 DUMONT THOMAS H SE 145
1178 MUNAUT JEREMY H V1 145
1179 WILLOT BAPTISTE H SE 145
1180 VERMERSCH OLIVIER H V1 145
1182 LELOROUX YOANN H SE 145
1183 MONDET JOHANN H V1 145
1184 MAYEUR JEROME H V1 144
1185 LEFEBVRE KEVIN H SE 144
1186 KYNDT DANY H V2 UNITI-ISLAND 144
1187 GANNE OLIVIER H V1 #RUNCROIX59 144
1188 DHEE LUDOVIC H V1 144
1189 BEAURIN DIDIER H V2 SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 144
1190 SELWA MATHIEU H SE 144
1192 MULLIER BASTIEN H SE 144
1193 GORISSE EMILIEN H SE 144
1194 MARIE EMMANUEL H V2 144
1195 CATOIRE JEAN-MARC H V3 143
1196 LANNOY HERVE H V3 143
1197 PATTOU JEAN-FRANCOIS H V3 143
1198 HERNANDEZ MATHIEU H SE 143
1199 MATUSZAK ROMAIN H SE 143
1200 WIECKOWIAK HERVE H V1 143
1202 LAGNEAU ANTHONY H SE 143
1203 WAVELET MATHIEU H SE 143
1204 SANTRAIN LOIC H SE 143
1205 BOUTILLIER JEAN PHILIPPE H V2 SERIAL TRAILEURS 143
1206 PARIS FLORENT H SE 142
1207 FRANEK YOHAN H SE RAMERY 142
1208 SIBY KALIDOU H V1 142
1209 HARBONNIER JEAN-CHARLES H SE 142
1210 DOUCHEZ STEPHANE H V1 142
1212 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE H V2 142
1213 MATYBA CYRIL H SE 142
1214 GATTANO MAXIME H SE 141
1215 HURTH DENIS H V2 141
1216 LEGRAND MAXIME H SE RAMERY 141
1217 VANKELST LAURENT H V1 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 141
1219 MERIAUX BAPTISTE H SE 141
1220 DABLEMENT PASCAL H V1 COURIR A COMINES 141
1221 MYLLE CEDRIC H SE 140
1222 IMBERT CEDRIC H SE 140
1223 LEGAGNEUR MATHIEU H SE 140
1224 SANTUNE LUC H SE RCA TRIATHLON 140
1226 BOGAERT CHRISTOPHE H V1 140
1227 TIBERGHIEN LUDOVIC H V1 139
1228 DUPONT DAVID H SE 139
1229 PREUDHOMME ANDRE H V2 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 139
1230 TALLEUX SEBASTIEN H V1 139
1231 PROUVOST LIONEL H V1 ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS 139
1232 DEBRUILLE FRED H V2 AAC ANICHE 139
1233 BAHOR SEBASTIEN H SE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 139
1235 DROQUE PASCAL H V2 139
1236 MAZE YOANN H V1 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE LA CRS 139
1237 PAILLEUX GERARD H V1 JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 138
1238 MULLET FABIEN H SE 138
1239 LENGLEN ANTOINE H SE 138
1240 CRIGNIER MICHEL H V1 GRAVITY 138
1242 PAVY BRUNO H V2 138
1243 DECOBERT NICOLAS H SE 138
1244 BEAGUE GAETAN H V2 137
1245 VYT MATTHIEU H SE M. VYT MATTHIEU 137
1246 CHAIDRON NICOLAS H SE 137
1247 PETIT ARNAUD H SE 137
1248 CHARASSON LAURENT H SE 137
1249 SOTTANA FLORIAN H ES 137
1251 BLEUSE GONZAGUE H V1 137
1252 OLBRECK LOIC H SE 137
1253 DURIEZ FREDERIC H SE 137
1254 GALIO FREDERIC H V2 136
1255 CARTON STEPHANE H V1 136
1256 PETIT OLIVIER H V1 136
1257 BOSQUART LOIC H SE 136
1258 LEDUC ANTHONY H SE 136
1259 CLAIRET TEDDY H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 136
1260 LEFEVRE FREDDY H V2 ACFC LE CATEAU 136
1261 DEVIS MAXIME H SE RC ARRAS* 136
1262 MEIGNOTTE OLIVIER H SE 136
1264 MONSTERLEET FRANCOIS H V1 136
1265 OWCZARCZAK CEDRIC H SE 136
1266 LELEU VINCENT H V1 136
1267 LHERBIER JONATHAN H SE RUNNING GROUP 136
1268 LASSON EMMANUEL H V1 ACP FERIN 135
1269 HUE SEBASTIEN H V1 135
1270 CHLEBOWSKI JEAN-FRANOIS H SE 135
1271 STECULORUM PIERRE H SE 135
1272 MUR CEDRIC H SE HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 135
1273 ROBA THIERRY H V1 135
1275 FROISSART JEAN CLAUDE H V2 135
1276 JOESTENS FRANCK H V2 135
1277 VIGNERON ADRIEN H SE 134
1278 DOMINIQUE DUBEAUREPAIRE H V2 134
1279 CABRERA JEAN-MICHEL H V1 LES QUADRAS FANTASTIQUES 134
1280 FOLLAIN WESLEY H SE 134
1281 COLIN DENIS H V1 134
1282 MAXIME CARLIER H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 134
1283 GRACIN PHILIPPE H V2 FA WASQUEHAL 133
1284 ROYER STEPHANE H V1 133
1285 BUCAMP SEBASTIEN H V1 133
1286 BOUJONNIER JEAN H SE SAINT VALERY SUR SOMME 133
1287 DUPAS ANTOINE H SE TC DOUAI 133
1289 BIGAUT DOMINIQUE H SE 133
1290 LEGRAND LAURENT H SE 133
1291 DURAN JEAN BAPTISTE H SE 132
1292 MLOCEK KEVIN H SE ACVA TRAIL 132
1293 COIN JULIEN H SE 132
1294 MONEUSE UGO H SE 132
1295 SAVEL JULIEN H SE 132
1296 LENGLIN THOMAS H SE CH'TRAILER TEAM 62 132
1298 RICHET JEAN-CLAUDE H SE 132
1299 GRARD STEEVEN H SE 132
1300 GRARD FREDERIC H SE TEAM FREDERIC 132
1301 BOYER DAVID H SE 132
1302 MULLE VINCENT H SE 131
1303 DEMORA AKIM H SE DEMORA 131
1304 LORIDAN JEROME H V1 131
1305 TRIQUET PAUL H SE 131
1306 PERDRIX SERGE H V2 JCPLP 131
1307 JACQUIN DAVID H V2 TEAM RMM ANNEZIN 131
1309 CAUVIN JONATHAN H SE 131
1310 COLLIER THOMAS H SE 131
1311 MACREZ DAVID H V1 131
1312 PASSCHIER SEBASTIEN H V1 130
1313 MARTIN ARNAUD H SE 130
1314 DUVIEUXBOURG NICOLAS H V1 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 130
1315 ROMERO RUDDY H SE 130
1316 CHEVRIN LUDOVIC H SE 130
1317 BRZEZINSKI MICHAEL H V1 TC LIEVIN 130
1319 LESENNE MATHIEU H V1 130
1320 FLEURY MAXIME H SE 130
1321 CANDELIER YANN H V1 130
1322 SELLIER LUDOVIC H SE 130
1323 SUEL DAVID H SE JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 129
1324 MAEREL LOIC H SE LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 129
1325 DIONET STEPHANE H SE 129
1326 EVERAERE THOMAS H SE ST YORRE 129
1327 LECONTE DAVID H V2 HEIN ENDURANCE STYLE 129
1329 LEFEBVRE SEBASTIEN H SE 129
1330 HUSSON ALEXANDRE H SE 129
1331 EDMOND WILLY H SE FRETIN 129
1332 BOCQUET VINCENT H SE CRAPAST 128
1333 CLEENEWERCK JULIEN H SE 128
1334 GOSSIAUX JULIEN H SE ACA ACHICOURT 128
1335 MILLIE BERNARD H V2 128
1336 LE BIHAN GREGORY H V1 128
1337 PERIGAUD FABIEN H SE 128
1338 KIEFFER PIERRE H SE 128
1339 DELPIERRE BENOIT H V1 LES LOUPS BLANCS 128
1341 BARTHELEMY JEROME H SE 128
1342 FERNANDES JOAQUIM H V2 128
1343 LEFEBVRE ALEXANDRE H SE 128
1344 HEURTEUX ALAIN H V2 LES CAGOUILLES CHARENTAISES 127
1345 VERHILLE COLIN H SE 127
1346 NICOLAS GEORGES H SE 127
1347 IMBERT THOMAS H SE 127
1348 ROYEZ BENJAMIN H SE CARBON SQUAD 127
1350 MICHAUD THOMAS H SE 127
1351 LUDOVIC MAZUR H V1 127
1352 CARPENTIER JEAN MICHEL H V2 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 127
1353 DESSAUVAGES DAVID H V1 126
1354 LEFEVRE ALAIN H V3 126
1355 POUILLY ERIC H V1 126
1356 FIKAS OLIVIER H SE 126
1357 GUIDE NICOLAS H SE CARBON SQUAD 126
1358 CHAMILLARD ARNAUD H SE RCA TRIATHLON 126
1360 BEHAGUE SYLVAIN H SE 126
1361 CATTEAU HUBERT H V2 126
1362 FONTAINE NICOLAS H V2 126
1363 HUTIN KEVIN H SE 126
1364 TURLUTTE ERIC H V1 RUNNER EN NORD 125
1365 DARRAS LAURENT H SE 125
1366 TURCZYN CEDRIC H SE 125
1367 LENER MARTIN H SE BLARINGHEM TRAIL 125
1368 HIEL CLAUDE H V3 LA GORGU ATHLETISME 125
1369 CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN H V2 ETOILE OIGNIES 125
1371 PETITJEAN MAXIME H V1 125
1372 MARREC JEROME H V1 125
1373 BLOND GUILLAUME H SE 125
1374 BERNARD DAVID H V1 CA LA CALOTERIE 124
1375 LECIGNE SEBASTIEN H SE 124
1376 BOUCHERY REMI H V1 CAP SUR LA FORME ZUYDCOOTE 124
1377 CASTRIQUE MICHEL H V3 ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUIS 124
1378 FISSON FREDERICK H V1 124
1379 RASPAIL CYRILLE H SE 124
1380 JOURNE SEBASTIEN H V1 DREAMRUN 124
1381 DAMAY ALEXANDRE H V1 JC HARNESIEN 124
1383 LAURENT FABIEN H SE 124
1384 PARENT SIMON H SE 123
1385 DELEMOTTE BERTRAND H V2 COURIR A COMINES 123
1386 LORTHIOIS OLIVIER H V2 GOHELLE ATHLETISME 123
1387 FAFOURNOUX GUILLAUME H SE 123
1389 MILLE BASTIEN H SE 123
1390 SAINT-VENANT BENJAMIN H V1 123
1391 FONTAINE FRANCOIS H V2 123
1392 VERBRUGGHE VINCENT H V1 122
1393 COPPIETERS OLIVIER H SE 122
1394 DERUYTER PIERRE H V1 122
1395 BARREZ WALTER H V1 122
1397 MOROSINI CLEMENT H SE 122
1398 LEFRERE FREDERIC H SE RAMERY 121
1399 SABBADINI GUILLAUME H SE STA SPORTS ET LOISIRS 121
1400 CAALS PIERRE-YVES H V2 121
1401 COTTREAU JEAN MICHEL H V3 121
1402 FARID FATAH H V1 121
1403 VERMEEREN VINCENT H SE 121
1405 HUNKELER ALAIN H V1 121
1406 HENIAU JEAN H SE 121
1407 MARCY JEREMY H SE 120
1408 MARTIN NIKO H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 120
1409 PAUL THIERRY H V1 COTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON SAINT-O 120
1410 RATAJCZAK GUY H V2 120
1411 DESCAMPS EMMANUEL H V1 LES TYRANNOSAURES 120
1412 BRUNELLE FREDDY H V1 120
1413 CRANDAL CHRISTOPHE H V1 120
1414 CABUZEL SEBASTIEN H SE 119
1415 MORTIER CEDRIC H V1 119
1416 DELETOILLE JULIEN H SE 119
1417 CREPEL BERTRAND H V2 119
1418 DELBART DAVID H V1 119
1419 LEBLANC JEROME H V1 119
1421 DESCAMPS MATHIS H CA HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 119
1422 TRANCHANT BERTRAND H V1 ASSOCIATION COACH SPORT SANTE 119
1423 PENNEQUIN PASCAL H V2 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 118
1424 PLUQUET FLORIAN H SE 118
1425 BRUCHON CHRISTIAN H V3 ACA ACHICOURT 118
1426 DELNEUFCOURT LOUIS H SE 118
1427 COOPMAN FREDDY H V1 118
1428 MICHALSKI MANUEL H SE 118
1429 QUATANNENS ARNAUD H V1 118
1430 SIGNORET ALBIN H V1 118
1431 HOUTPUT DENIS H V1 RAVENSBERG 118
1432 LEYS SEBASTIEN H V1 118
1433 SIGNY SEBASTIEN H V1 117
1434 TOMICA FABIEN H V1 117
1435 CHRISTOPHE MENBEUF H V1 117
1436 PIAU ALEXANDRE H SE 117
1437 DHALLEINE JONATHAN H SE 117
1438 CAINE FREDERIC H V1 117
1439 MALHOMME JULIEN H ES 117
1440 LESSELINGUE CLEMENT H SE 117
1442 HUART JULIEN H V1 117
1443 DESMET JEAN-PHILIPPE H V1 117
1444 DEROUICHEHEDI H SE 117
1445 BLED GAUTHIER H SE 116
1446 DE SAINT EXUPERY GUILLAUME H V1 116
1447 GRADIN NICOLAS H SE 116
1448 THENARD JOFFREY H SE 116
1450 ROBERT OLIVIER H V2 116
1451 KLECZEWSKI YANNICK H SE 116
1452 GHEERARDYN FRANCK H V1 AHVL 116
1453 GALAIS SEBASTIEN H V1 115
1454 LE DOUSSAL RONAN H V1 115
1455 AMEUR NOURI H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 115
1456 DESPESEL NICOLAS H SE 115
1457 LAMOTTE CYRIL H V1 ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC 115
1458 FACHEAUX JEAN CHARLES H SE 115
1459 DASSONVILLE FREDERIC H V1 115
1460 COCQ ANTONY H V1 114
1461 PAUCHET QUENTIN H SE ASLA 114
1462 CRESPIN NICOLAS H V1 114
1463 JEAN-PHILIPPE STRECK H V1 114
1464 LOZANO THOMAS H V1 114
1465 PRIEM FREDDY H V1 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 114
1467 KALDONSKI LUDOVIC H SE 114
1468 HULOT ANTHONY H V1 LILLE RUNNING TEAM 114
1469 REK LAURENT H V1 113
1470 HESPELLE STEPHEN H V1 113
1471 BIGOT FREDERIC H V1 113
1472 LECOMTE ANTOINE H V1 113
1473 LEROY MAURICE HENRI H V2 113
1475 WOSTYN SEBASTIEN H V1 113
1476 BERRIER LAURENT H V1 113
1477 SCHEERS JEAN-MICHEL H V2 113
1478 BISIAU MICKAEL H V1 113
1479 TOURTOIS BRNO H V1 112
1480 BAILLIEUL ALEXIS H SE 112
1481 LAFORCE OLIVIER H SE 112
1482 CUVELIER DAVID H V1 112
1483 TETARD EMMANUEL H SE 112
1484 GRESSIER FREDERIC H SE OMNISPORT CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN 112
1485 LEROY YVES H V1 AS RENAULT DOUAI 112
1486 MALHOMME LOUIS H SE AVION 112
1487 BIENCOURT CHRISTOPHE H SE 112
1488 DELGATTE HUGUES H SE 112
1489 BOTTE CHRISTOPHE H V1 111
1490 JOLY OLIVIER H V1 REIN N EST IMPOSSIBLE 111
1491 VASSEUR DIMITRI H V1 CAC CALOTERIE 111
1492 LARDIER CHRISTOPHE H V1 111
1494 GWARDYS THOMAS H V1 CH TRAILERS TEAM 62 111
1495 HOSTE MAXIME H V1 110
1496 DESCAMPS PIERRE-ANDRE H V2 110
1497 HUMEZ MAXIME H SE 110
1498 BARDET AURELIEN H SE 110
1500 OCRE GAETAN H SE 110
1501 VAN GRUNDERBEECK NICOLAS H V1 110
1502 MIENNEE SYLVAIN H SE 110
1503 FRULEUX MAXIME H SE 109
1504 SZCZEPANIAK REMI H SE MARLES PASSIONS SPORTS 109
1505 DUBOIS LUDOVIC H V1 109
1506 MOREL HUBERT H V2 109
1508 GRIMBERT HERVE H V3 S/L JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU 109
1509 SUTTO CEDRIC H SE 109
1510 VAN OVERLOOP LAURENT H V2 108
1511 CUYPERS DIRK LUC H V2 108
1512 JOZWIAK PHILIPPE H V1 ETOILE OIGNIES 108
1514 NAWROCKI PIERRE H SE 108
1515 CHAMOIS JULIEN H SE 108
1516 DUBUIS EDDY H V1 DUBUIS 107
1517 CARON GUILLAUME H V1 107
1519 DEBREIL THIERRY H V2 107
1520 OUMAR LAURENT H V2 CHTI TRAILER NETWORK 106
1521 MASSET CHRISTOPHE H V1 106
1522 BLANCKAERT YVES H V2 EA DOUCHY 106
1523 SPICHER MICKAEL H V1 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 106
1524 GODART JC H V1 TEAM TRAIL 62 106
1525 TOURNEUX ALEXANDRE H SE JA FRETIN 106
1526 POUPART NICOLAS H SE 106
1528 RIDOUX NICOLAS H SE 106
1529 ZIZEK MATHIEU H SE 105
1530 TAVERNE MARC H V1 TAVERNE 105
1531 VIENNE GREGORY H V1 105
1532 MATIFAT PASCAL H V2 105
1533 DHERSIN DAVID H V1 105
1534 PELIKS OLIVIER H V1 105
1536 TAKERKART JEAN-DENIS H V2 TC LIEVIN 105
1537 PAWLAK GEOFFREY H SE 105
1538 POGODA SEBASTIEN H V1 105
1539 DEJONGHE STEPHANE H V1 104
1540 LELEU THIERRY H V2 JCPLP 104
1542 FISSET YANN H SE 104
1543 IANNI-TRIGNANO ANTHONY H SE 104
1544 GODIN CHRISTOPHE H V2 CRAZY AND TRI 104
1545 BOCHYNSKI HUGO H JU 103
1546 MINIOU QUENTIN H SE 103
1547 CACHART OLIVIER H V1 103
1549 DEBREIL ERIC H V2 103
1550 DEWASCH JEAN PAUL H V2 103
1551 DUHEM DAMIEN H V1 103
1552 MANNECHEZ DOMINIQUE H V1 103
1553 GOYAT YVON H V2 102
1554 VOLCKAERT PATRICE H V2 102
1555 LAURENT SEBASTIEN H V1 102
1556 NAWROT TONY H SE 102
1557 MEIRSMAN BERNARD H V2 JCPL EN DOUAISIS 102
1558 DELANOY GERY H V1 RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 102
1559 HELAL MOHAMED H V2 102
1561 LEBAS NICOLAS H SE 102
1562 SOUFFLET LUDOVIC H V2 102
1563 FURMANKIEWICZ LUC H V1 101
1564 POIRET FABRICE H V1 101
1565 EYMANN CEDRIC H SE LA FAMILLE QUI DECHIRE 101
1566 CATILLON CHRISTOPHE H V2 101
1567 NOTOT SEBASTIEN H V1 101
1569 BERNARD STEPHANE H V1 101
1570 GILLIARD GERARD H V3 AC CAMBRAI 100
1571 MONDO DAMIEN H V1 100
1573 CAMPION JEROME H V1 WASC 100
1574 DHAUSSY LAURENT H V1 99
1576 NIVESSE ANTHONY H SE 99
1577 MARTINACHE CEDRIC H SE 99
1578 LECLERCQ JONATHAN H SE 98
1579 COLLE CHARLES H V1 98
1580 QUILLET JOHAN H V1 DREAMTEAM VALESCOURS 98
1581 JONNEAUX GREGORY H SE TEAM RUN COURRIERES 98
1583 LEPRETRE PIERRE H SE 98
1584 URMENETA JUAN H SE 98
1585 COUSIN JEROME H V2 97
1586 BRUCALE ARMEL H V1 97
1587 DELADOEUILLE MICKAEL H SE 97
1589 PAUTASSO PHILIPPE H V2 97
1590 CALLENS JEAN PIERRE H V1 97
1591 NOULE RUDY H SE 97
1592 VANWOLLOGHEM NICOLAS H SE 96
1593 VANDEKERCKHOVE QUENTIN H SE 96
1594 LIEVEN DIDIER H V3 96
1595 BONHOMME JULIEN H SE 96
1596 LEBLANC JULIEN H SE 96
1597 LONGEPEE PHILIPPE H V2 96
1599 DELETRE MAXIME H SE TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI 96
1600 VINCKIER ANTOINE H SE 96
1601 MERCHIER ALAIN H V2 95
1602 CAUDRELIER GREGORY H V1 95
1604 ROZEAUX BASTIEN H SE 95
1605 GRENIER ERIC H V2 95
1606 LEVASSEUR JEROME H SE 95
1607 PRUVOST JEAN BENOIT H SE 95
1608 MOULIOM AIME H SE 94
1609 PARMENTIER JEROME H V1 LES FOULEES FLESSELLOISES 94
1610 GOSSELIN JEREMY H SE 94
1612 BLOMME AYMERIC H V1 94
1613 VAN ASSCHE LAURENT H V1 93
1614 HODIQUE HERVE H V1 TEAM TRAIL 62 93
1615 CARRE ERIC H V1 93
1617 HEUDE MICKAEL H V1 93
1618 MARCHADOUR BENJAMIN H SE 93
1619 BEAURIN MARC H V2 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 92
1620 BONNET GEOFFROY H SE 92
1621 DEBRUILLE MATHIEU H SE DENAIN ATHETIQUE CLUB 92
1622 GREVIN PASCAL H V2 JCPLP 92
1623 COMBLE DOMINIQUE H V2 92
1624 BAK ANTOINE H SE 92
1625 BLONDEL CHRISTIAN H V1 92
1626 BABIN PHILIPPE H V2 91
1627 DOURIEZ ROMAIN H ES 91
1628 VANDERVEKEN ERIC H V2 91
1629 VANLAUCHER JEAN PATRICK H SE 91
1630 DEVOS ALEXIS H SE 90
1631 GORILLIOT VINCENT H V1 90
1632 LEBRUN LUDOVIC H V1 CSA AVION 90
1633 CASIEZ FREDERIC H SE 90
1634 ROBILLARD PATRICK H SE 89
1635 MIGNET LUC H V2 88
1636 DUFOUR JULIEN H SE 88
1637 GORLOO JOHNNY H SE 88
1638 CANDILLON PHILIPPE H V3 88
1639 DECOVEMACKER THOMAS H SE 88
1640 DILLY THOMAS H SE 88
1641 DAVID EMMANUEL H V1 88
1642 CALDERARA ROMAIN H SE 88
1643 COCQCET BENJAMIN H SE 88
1644 CONVERT LAURENT H V1 87
1645 MARTEL SEBASTIEN H V1 87
1646 GYDE RAYNAL H V1 87
1647 MOCQUANT GIL H SE 87
1648 LAPERRE DANIEL H V2 86
1649 RUCART CLAUDE H V1 86
1650 PLACZYNSKI CHRISTOPHE H V1 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 86
1651 STRECK ANTOINE H SE 86
1652 LAHARGUE FRANCK H V2 86
1653 BISIAUX LAURENT H V1 86
1654 BRIFFARD SAMUEL H V1 85
1655 FALEMPIN LAURENT H V1 DAINVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 85
1656 BOZZINI REMY H SE 85
1657 BISIAU PHILIPPE H V2 84
1658 DELARUELLE JONATHAN H SE 84
1659 VASSEUR AURELIEN H SE 84
1660 BARRIOS THIERRY H V1 84
1661 ZUPANCIC CLEMENT H CA 84
1662 REQUIN ANTOINE H SE 84
1663 BOULAND HERVE H SE 84
1664 TAKERKAERT JEAN-DENIS H V2 84
1665 POCHOT DAVID H V2 83
1666 TOUREAU WILLIAMS H V2 83
1667 BECQUERIAUX EDDY H SE 83
1668 JAHANDIER CEDRIC H SE GAZELEC 78 83
1669 GOSSET DIDIER H V2 83
1670 COQUERELLE OLIVIER H SE ASLA 83
1671 FILISETTI JEAN MARIE H V1 82
1672 FAZIO NICOLAS H V1 82
1673 LUCCHINI NICOLAS H SE RC ARRAS TRIATHLON 82
1674 CENSE GILBERT H SE RC LENS ATHLETISME 82
1675 VERMEULEN PIERRE H SE 81
1676 VAN ECKHOUDT FRED H V1 81
1677 SANCHEZ ANTHONY H SE 81
1678 ORHON CEDRIC H SE 81
1679 BONMORT JEREMY H SE ASLA 81
1680 LEROUX GEOFFREY H SE 81
1681 LUCAS GABIN H SE 81
1682 DUBOIS GUILLAUME H SE PASS'RUNNING 81
1683 DAUBRESSE DOMINIQUE H V2 80
1684 SANIER OLIVIER H V2 80
1685 CARPENTIER - DUFLOT NATHALIE H V1 US CAMON 80
1686 BASSE GERARD H V1 US BIACHE 80
1687 KHIER FRANCK H V1 80
1688 HOGUET JONATHAN H SE 79
1689 RENARD DAVID H V1 79
1690 MONPAYS FREDERIC H V1 US BIACHE 79
1691 VERKEST ANTOINE H SE VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 79
1692 LESTIENNES JEROME H V1 79
1693 DERAM GUILLAUME H SE 78
1694 CRESSENT GABRIEL H SE 78
1695 FRANCOIS JEROME H V1 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D ESTREES 78
1696 DELEVALLEE DAVID H SE 78
1697 DOROT CEDRIC H V1 PARIS UC TRIATHLON 78
1698 RITAINE JEREMIE H SE 78
1699 AUBRY FRANCK H V2 78
1700 JONVILLE ARNAUD H V2 78
1701 LOKO CLAIVE H SE 77
1702 MOULARD MARC H SE 77
1703 NEUVILLE GUY H V2 COURIR A COMINES 77
1704 ROSELLO NICOLAS H SE 77
1705 GALLIEZ OLIVIER H V1 PLANETE RUNNING 77
1706 VAILLANT JEROME H V1 RC ARRAS* 76
1707 ROUPIN LAURENT H V1 76
1708 DEBERT MATHIEU H SE 76
1709 CHAVAUDRA JEROME H V1 76
1710 LENOIR JEAN LOUIS H SE 75
1711 BLANQUART BASTIEN H SE 75
1712 INOUSS BADR H SE 75
1713 DEFOSSEZ CHRISTOPHE H V2 LES TRAILEURS DU MONT SOUFFLAR 75
1714 FOURET FLORIAN H SE 75
1715 COEUGNIET NICOLAS H V2 TC LIEVIN 75
1716 BONTE FABRICE H SE 75
1717 RATAJCAK GUY H V2 75
1718 CROES GREGORY H SE 74
1719 EXPOSITO RAPHAEL H V1 74
1720 BERLAN STEPHANE H V1 LES FOULEES DES ECOLES (LOOS E 74
1721 ALAVOINE ALEXANDRE H ES 74
1722 SZYMCZAK MAXIME H SE 74
1723 DUBUS PASCAL H V2 74
1724 LELOIR GUILLAUME H SE 73
1725 DEGAILLE GUILLAUME H SE 73
1726 DUJARDIN DAMIEN H SE 73
1727 NIVALLE CLEMENT H ES 73
1728 DUTOIT LAURENT H V2 73
1729 PERRY GUILLAUME H V2 PROCTER ET GAMBLE AMIENS 73
1730 SARRASIN DAVID H V1 73
1731 CORDONNIER JEAN-PAUL H V2 73
1732 LEQUEUX JULIEN H SE 72
1733 LEFEBVRE JEAN JACQUES H V2 72
1734 DEVROE DAVID H SE 72
1735 BEN-HADJ-AZOUZ FABRICE H V1 71
1736 DEFRAIN BENOIT H SE 71
1737 SOUVERAIN VINCENT H V1 CLLL ARMENTIERES 71
1738 PLUQUET FRANCK H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 71
1739 LIVOIR GAUTIER H SE 71
1740 GONCALVES ALEXIS H ES 71
1741 BERNARD FRANCK H V2 ASLMG 71
1742 VANBERGEN LAURENT H SE 71
1743 DEWAELE DAVID H V1 70
1744 DEI TIGLI LAURENT H V1 70
1745 VANDEPUTTE FABRICE H V3 FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 70
1746 FREZIER CHRISTOPHE H V1 69
1747 THOMAS JEAN-PIERRE H V1 69
1748 NIVEL VALENTIN H SE ASEC 80 69
1749 BEAUVAIS CHRISTIAN H V1 69
1750 FRANCOIS MATHIEU H SE 69
1751 DECOTTIGNIES DAVID H V1 69
1752 VERGNES YOHAN H SE 69
1753 HURET GUILLAUME H SE RUNNER EN NORD 69
1754 THIERY CHRISTOPHE H V1 68
1755 SORRIAUX ALAIN H V2 68
1756 DEMILLY MATTHIEU H SE 68
1757 LEMBREZ ROMUALD H V1 68
1758 DENDANE ABDELLATIF H V2 68
1759 WATERLOT FABIEN H V1 US BIACHE 68
1760 VERLINDEN MATTHIEU H SE 68
1761 LAMIRAND FREDERIC H V2 68
1762 VEILLON FABIEN H SE 68
1763 LONGUEPEE PHILIPPE H V2 68
1764 NEMPONT FREDERIC H V1 67
1765 ZUPANCIC DOMINIQUE H V1 67
1766 SAINT GEORGE FRANCK H V2 67
1767 LOOTVOET JEAN-LUC H V3 66
1768 CARLIER GUILLAUME H V1 A.J.C.FRELINGHIEN 66
1769 COCHIN ERIC H V2 CAMB 66
1770 GOUILLIART ROMAIN H SE 66
1771 LEMAIRE CORENTIN H ES RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY 65
1772 PATTEIN EMMANUEL H SE SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME 65
1773 CUVELIER CEDRIC H SE VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON 65
1774 VERGIN CHRISTOPHE H V1 COURIR A COMINES 65
1775 SERROEN THOMAS H SE US MARQUETTE 65
1776 VINCENT GAETAN H SE 64
1777 VANDENHEULE FREDERIC H V1 64
1778 SCHLAUBERG YANNICK H V1 64
1779 DAVID SUEL H SE JOGGING CLUB LAPUGNOY 64
1780 CARMONT GERALD H V2 64
1781 METRO JEROME H V1 OSM LOMME ATHLETISME 63
1782 DE PREVAL STANISLAS H V2 63
1783 OURDOUILLIE CHRISTOPHE H V1 63
1784 DELPLANQUE SEBASTIEN H SE 63
1785 BOISGONTIER GUILLAUME H V1 63
1786 DESCAMPS PIERRE ANDRE H V2 62
1787 BEAUCOURT DOMINIQUE H V2 62
1788 NOREZ KEVIN H SE 62
1789 BONICEL SYLVAIN H SE 62
1790 GIRARD MARTIN H V1 62
1791 CAPELLE VINCENT H V1 62
1792 BRANQUART CLEMENT H SE WATTIGNIES HOCKEY CLUB 61
1793 ROSIAUX JEAN-LOUIS H V2 RUNNING CSFM 61
1794 STIEVENART ERIC H V1 61
1795 GONEL BRUNO H V2 61
1796 QUINART ALEXANDRE H SE 61
1797 BONNINGUE PATRICE H V1 60
1798 LETIENNE MAXIME H SE 60
1799 SAVARY PASCAL H V2 PASSRUNNING 60
1800 QUINART CHRISTOPHE H SE 60
1801 NISON PHILIPPE H SE 59
1802 LECAT JEREMY H SE S/L AC SAINT POLOIS 59
1803 GEORGES GUILLAUME H V1 59
1804 BROCAIL ANDRE H V2 AAC ANICHE 59
1805 CARTIEAUX PHILIPPE H V3 59
1806 CARPENTIER GAETAN H SE 59
1807 VIAL GUILLAUME H SE DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES 58
1808 TESSIER LAURENT H V1 AS MARCK 58
1809 BOURRADA BRAHIM H V2 AAC ANICHE 58
1810 HOREN FABRICE H V1 57
1811 WOLFCARIUS LOIC H V1 57
1812 DAZIN MATHIEU H SE PASTEL TRIATHLON 57
1813 DORE MICKAEL H SE 57
1814 SINDERA JEAN H SE 57
1815 GRIERE BAPTISTE H SE 56
1816 ROSEY CHRISTOPHE H V1 56
1817 CHENU GREGORY H SE 56
1818 CREPIN SEBASTIEN H V1 56
1819 HERRENG MICHAEL H V1 55
1820 LAPIERRE DAMIEN H SE HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 55
1821 DESCAMPS OLIVIER H V2 FOULEES SAINGHINOISES 55
1822 LIVENAIS FRANCK H V1 55
1823 COURQUIN CHRISTOPHE H V1 55
1824 BERNICOT DAVID H V1 54
1825 BERNARD ALAIN H V3 54
1826 GALLET AURELIEN H V1 54
1827 DEON DENIS H SE 53
1828 FAIVRE BENOIT H V1 TEAM 3 MONTS 53
1829 FLAMENT LAURENT H V1 53
1830 MALDERET ALEXANDRE H SE 53
1831 DECOOPMAN REMY H SE TTO 52
1832 BONIFACE FRANCK H SE 52
1833 FRAMERY HUGO H SE 52
1834 DUQUESNE JESSY H SE TEAM RUN COURRIERES 52
1835 DESBONNET MARTIN H SE 51
1836 PLOUVIEZ VINCENT H V1 TRIATLON DE LIEVIN 51
1837 MULLIEZ JOHAN H SE 51
1838 COCATRIX LAURENT H V2 50
1839 COQUET STEVE H SE 50
1840 VANTROYS THOMAS H V1 S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 50
1841 MELEUC LUDOVIC H SE 50
1842 DI MORA SAMUEL H SE 50
1843 GUITARD FRANCOIS H SE 49
1844 WIERRE FREDERIC H V1 49
1845 RUEF XAVIER H V2 JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS 49
1846 BOULANGER OLIVIER H V1 49
1847 PIERREUSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE H V2 RAVENSBERG 49
1848 CHAUMET OLIVIER H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 48
1849 LARD ANTOINE H SE 48
1850 BAILLIE GUILLAUME H SE 48
1851 CONSTANT ARNAUD H V1 COURIR A COMINES 47
1852 PERRIER LIAM H SE 47
1853 FIGEAC MARTIN H V1 47
1854 VANDAMME ALEXANDRE H V1 47
1855 GARNIER OLIVIER H V2 46
1856 MASSON STEPHANE H V1 46
1857 JUBAULT THOMAS H V1 46
1858 DRANCOURT AURELIEN H SE 46
1859 ROUSSEL GERALD H V1 44
1860 HOLUIGUE FREDERIC H V1 AC CAPELLOIS 44
1861 JUMEAUX JEREMY H SE 44
1862 RAULIN VINCENT H V1 44
1863 RAUX EMMANUEL H V1 44
1864 DEWISME PHILIPPE H V1 43
1865 CHADILLARD EDOUARD H SE 43
1866 BRUTSAERT FRANCK H V1 43
1867 CHRETIEN JORDANE H SE 43
1868 VASSEUR THIERRY H V1 42
1869 BERNARD BENOIT H SE 42
1870 LEKIEFFRE OLIVIER H V1 STA SPORTS EY LOISIRS 42
1871 GALLET AYMERIC H V1 TEAM ALL MOUNTAIN 42
1872 LEVERT STEPHANE H V1 41
1873 RENAUX THIERRY H SE 41
1874 PLACZEK LAURENT H V2 ASRA SOMAIN 41
1875 BERNARD NICOLAS H V1 41
1876 BLONDELLE GUILLAUME H SE 40
1877 BERENGUE FREDERIC H V1 40
1878 BALAHACHI RAFION H SE MIROITERIE JACQUES ALTI/ACTO I 40
1879 LABIJAK ALEXIS H ES 40
1880 DE BRABANDERE PIERRE H SE 40
1881 DESBROSSES JULIEN H V1 39
1882 OFFRE DENIS H V1 39
1883 JUMEAUX XAVIER H SE 39
1884 GOURVEZ JEAN-JACQUES H V2 39
1885 DUHEM PATRICE H V1 GOHELLE ATHLETISME 39
1886 NOEL DAVID H V1 38
1887 HUMEZ FRANCOIS H SE 38
1888 RIBAY ALAN H JU 38
1889 DESSEINT PASCAL H V2 38
1890 BOUCETTA WANESSE H SE 37
1891 BOUMEDIENNE AMEL H V2 LES RANDONNEURS HERSINOIS 37
1892 BOULAND SEBASTIEN H SE 37
1893 KOWALSKI DAVID H SE 37
1894 SAGNIER OLIVIER H V1 36
1895 DELORME FABRICE H V1 LES QUADRAS FANTASTIQUES 36
1896 SAUVAGE JEREMY H SE 36
1897 IVASCOT TONY H SE 36
1898 FONTAINE THIERRY H V2 35
1899 THERAGE GEOFFREY H SE 35
1900 BLONDEL MEDDY H V1 34
1901 BOUCHERY VINCENT H V1 34
1902 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER H SE 33
1903 TONIN DAMIEN H SE LES PIEDS NIQUES 33
1904 LE GODEC CLAUDE H V3 SMAC 33
1905 LAIGLE ANTOINE H V1 33
1906 TRIQUET FRANCOIS H SE 33
1907 SIPURA ANTHONY H SE 32
1908 BART JEROME H SE 32
1909 DESASY THOMAS H SE FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 31
1910 LORTHIOIS PHILIPPE H V2 GOHELLE ATHLETISME 31
1911 OLIVIER NICOLAS H V1 31
1912 DELASSUS YANNICK H SE 30
1913 DUPRAT BERTRAND H V1 30
1914 CANONNE DAVID H V1 US BIACHE-SAINT-VAAST 29
1915 MACQUET BRUNO H V2 29
1916 POTTIER JEAN-PAUL H V2 28
1917 VITSE MICHAEL H V1 AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 28
1918 BAYART LUC H SE 28
1919 LECLERCQ YANNICK H SE CARBON SQUAD 27
1920 BRILLE CHRISTOPHER H SE 26
1921 DESTERBECQ JIMMY H SE 25
1922 ROSSBERG FLORIAN H SE AC PHALEMPIN 25
1923 ROLLAND FABIO H SE 24
1924 PREVOST DOMINIQUE H V1 24
1925 PREVOST LOIC H V1 24
1926 CHAMBRY PHILIPPE H V2 24
1927 FAMULARI RICCARDO H V2 23
1928 PROSPERE PHILIPPE H V1 23
1929 DEMAZURE ERIC H V1 VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB 23
1930 BROSS CYRILLE H SE HUMANIS 22
1931 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE H V1 VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB 22
1932 PETITGENAY DAVID H V1 JOG ABLAIN 21
1933 CARLIER FABRICE H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 20
1934 HOURDRY NICOLAS H V2 20
1935 LELIEVRE JEROME H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 19
1936 DELCOURT JEAN PHILIPPE H V2 19
1937 MOUTON GEOFFROY H SE 18
1938 SALOME MICHAEL H V1 18
1939 LETURCQ CHRISTIAN H V1 ASVA 18
1940 FARDEL FLORENT H SE 17
1941 MENARD FABRICE H SE 17
1942 SANSONETTI ERIC H V2 17
1943 BOURGUELLE JEAN LUC H V2 17
1944 MANGOT MATTHIEU H V1 16
1945 DANIELEWSKI REGIS H V1 15
1946 BAUER PHILIPPE H V2 15
1947 JODRY DAVID H V1 AGENCE PULPIMO 15
1948 MISCHIELLES DAVID H V1 15
1949 COHIDON CHRISTOPHE H V1 14
1950 CHERET NICOLAS H SE 14
1951 GLACHET MICHAEL H V1 14
1952 DUCHATEAU SARAH H SE 14
1953 HUEZ LUDOVIC H V1 13
1954 BOYARD LAURENT H V1 ACB 13
1955 CARDIN PATRICE H V2 13
1956 RYCKEBUSCH FRANCOIS H V1 PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING 13
1957 JUST DAVID H SE 12
1958 DELIERS VINCENT H V1 12
1959 GRAVE DAVID H SE 12
1960 MORICE LAURENT H V2 11
1961 HAVET PHILIPPE H V1 11
1962 HEDOIRE FREDERIC H V1 RC ARRAS 11
1963 SIX JULIEN H SE 11
1964 OVAN ANTHONY H SE 10
1965 ASSELIN PHILIPPE H V2 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 9
1966 FEUILLET ALEXANDRE H V1 AC MARCQUOIS 9
1967 LACHERIE GAUTIER H SE 9
1968 LEGRAND SEBASTIEN H V1 8
1969 GEORGES NICOLAS H SE TEAM RRM ANNEZIN 7
1970 ROGER JULIEN H SE 7
1971 BOULINGUIEZ TONY H SE 6
1972 DRAPIER ARNAUD H SE CE BOMBARDIER 6
1973 KRIM MOHAMED H V3 6
1974 GILLOT NICOLAS H V1 6
1975 LALOUX BRUNO H V1 VAC 5
1976 BODECOT JULIEN H SE 4
1977 MENTION JULIEN H V1 4
1978 RADZIEJA JEAN-PIERRE H V2 PLANETE RUNNING 4
1979 HEIN XAVIER H V1 3
1980 ALLET MATTHIEU H V1 3
1981 VAESEN DAVID H SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 3
1982 GOUIN MICKAEL H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 3
1983 NOEL DAVID H V1 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 2
1984 VANDENABEELE FRANCK H SE 2
1985 SAMIEZ VINCENT H V1 2
1986 LEROY OLIVIER H SE 2
1987 ROBILLARD SEBASTIEN H SE 2
1988 BODART STECY H V1 K RAID ARDENNES 2
1989 POTEZ JEREMY H SE 2
1990 LOOTVOET THOMAS H SE 2
1991 FRANCOIS JEROME H V1 2
1992 GRUDA JONATHAN H SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 2
1993 DELORY DIDIER H V3 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 2
1994 MALVOISIN LUDOVIC H SE ACB BAPAUME 2
1995 BOURGOIS MICHAEL H V1 2
1996 CLERBOUT JEAN MARIE H V1 2
1997 DELLACHERIE ARNAUD H V1 ST YORRE 2
1998 VAAST GUILLAUME H SE JOG ABLAIN 2
1999 VAAST THOMAS H V1 LES FOULEES DES ECOLES 2
2000 POTEAU FRANCK H V1 CSS TEAM TRAIL HENIN 2
2001 BOUREL DIDIER H V2 ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC 2
2002 FONTAINE PAUL H SE BREF 2
2003 JOVINEL VINCENT H V1 2
2004 LETOQUART JEAN H V1 2
2005 LEVE DAVID H V1 2
2006 BALCEREK OLIVIER H V2 AFC CROISILLES 2
2007 BIANCHINI MICKAEL H SE 2
2008 CREPEL MICHEL H V2 2
2009 RENART STEPHAN H V1 ACA BEAUVAIS 2
2010 MUNGROO SANJAYE H V2 BETHUNE ATHLETISME 2
2011 ROSE GREGOIRE H SE 1
2012 COMPAGNON NICOLAS H SE 1
2013 GIVERS FREDERIC H SE 1
2014 VALENTE BRUNO H V1 1
2015 TRUWANT MICHAEL H SE 1
2016 PIERRE OLIVIER H V1 US CAMON 1
2017 DUPAYAGE ANTOINE H SE 1
2018 PRINGARBE DIDIER H V2 1
2019 SEINE CEDRIC H V1 1
2020 DEKEYZER ANTHONY H SE 1
2021 TOURDOT FRANCOIS H SE 1
2022 THOORIS EMMANUEL H V1 1
2023 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE H V1 1
2024 PLAYE ADRIEN H SE 1
2025 LEMAN GERARD H V2 1
2026 TRIPLET DAVID H SE 1
2027 FLAQUET RENE H V3 1
2028 LEPRETRE CORENTIN H SE AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 1
2029 PLACE GREGORY H V1 S/L AC VILLENEUVE D ASCQ 1
2030 FOUSSIER ERIC H SE 1
2031 OTTEVAERE CAMILLE H SE 1
2032 DELANNOEYE DAVID H V1 1
2033 DELABASSEE PIERRE H V1 1
2034 DUCRO JEAN MARIE H V1 1
2035 BERNARD BENJAMIN H SE 1
2036 BRASSELET PIERRE H SE DRUCAT TOUTES JAMBES 1
2037 GRATEPANCHE CHRISTIAN H V2 1
2038 HENNEBERT YANNICK H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 1
2039 DEBUS SYLVAIN H V1 1
2040 FREDERIC DASSONVILLE H V1 1
2041 LEDOUX JOHNNY H V1 1
2042 LORIGNY RAPHAL H SE 1
2043 LEMATTRE DOMINIQUE H V1 1
2044 LARUE BASTIEN H SE 1
2045 ROMMEL RUDY H SE K RAID ARDENNES 1
2046 LECREUX JEROME H V1 1
2047 LEBRUN PATRICK H V3 OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME 1
2048 ALTAZIN ALEXANDRE H SE 1
2049 WECKSTEEN LAURENT H V1 1
2050 JOANNET YANN H SE 1
2051 BUQUET JEANLOUIS H SE 1
2052 TRISTAN TASSART H V1 1
2053 DEBRAY MAXIME H SE 1
2054 LESUISSE FREDDY H V1 1
2055 LORIDAN LUDOVIC H SE 1
2056 STACEY ROBERT H V2 1
2057 STEEVE DEMOULIN H SE 1
2058 DEVOT STEPHANE H V1 1
2059 RENOUX OLIVIER H V1 1
2060 LELONG LUDOVIC H V1 1
2061 DEMOLIN LAURENT H V1 1
2062 FARDEL JOEL H V2 1
2063 BUSZ JEROME H V1 1
2064 BEAUJEAN DENIS H V1 1
2065 CATTEZ FABIEN H V1 1
2066 CEBULSKI BENOIT H SE 1
2067 BOINALI MDAOUHOMA H V1 1
2068 VAN DALEN JEREMY H SE 1
2069 KANIECKI JULIEN H SE 1
2070 MATHIAS THIERRY H V1 1
2071 LEMIEUVRE JULIEN H SE 1
2072 DESOUTTER LAURENT H V1 1
2073 DELANNOY DAVID H V1 1
2074 FACQ ALAIN H V1 1
2075 DEJAEGHER BENOIT H SE FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 1
2076 BLAIRET SEBASTIEN H V2 1
2077 WACRENIER THOMAS H SE 1
2078 PESQUET CHRISTOPHE H V2 1
2079 BERTRAND SEBASTIEN H V1 ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 1
2080 THERASSE ARNAUD H V1 1
2081 GASPARD CEDRIC H V1 ATHLETIC CLUB DE FRIVILLE 1
2082 DESQUEMACK THIBAUT H SE 1
2083 CASTEL CHRISTOPHE H V1 1
2084 HOCHART PASCAL H V1 1
2085 COQUET JONATHAN H V1 DREAMRUN 1
2086 LELIEUR GUILLAUME H V1 1
2087 WAC QUENTIN H SE 1
2088 LORIDAN JEROMME H V1 TEAM RRM ANNEZIN 1
2089 LAVIGNE JEROME H SE 1
2090 DENTENER VINCENT H SE 1
2091 FASTREZ JOHAN H SE 1
2092 PERIE PAUL H SE RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY 1
2093 BREQUEVILLE LIONEL H V1 AC CAPPELOIS 1
2094 GERVOISE DIMITRI H V1 US HAM TRIATHLON 1
2095 RAISON ARNAUD H SE RUNNING CLUB NOYELLES-GODAULT 1
2096 DUTHOO FREDERIC H V1 POMPIERS ZS WAPI 1
2097 POLLET LUDOVIC H V1 1
2098 DURIEZ VINCENT H SE 1
2099 GRANADO JEAN BAPTISTE H V1 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 1
2100 DUPONT NICOLAS H V1 SPORT NATURE DOMARTOIS 1
2101 HAVEZ GAETAN H SE UGLOW AMB18 1
2102 BARBIER CHRISTOPHE H V1 1
2103 DAVID FARDEL H V1 1
2104 COEUGNET THOMAS H SE 1
2105 NOYE YVON H V1 1
2106 FERU DAVY H SE 1
2107 PIETRZAK MATT H SE 1
2108 BUTOR NICOLAS H V1 TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS 1
2109 MARTINAT PATRICK H V2 AMITIE ET NATURE DE MONTLUCON 1
2110 CHIOMENTO FABIEN H SE 1
2111 LOUCHART VINCENT H V1 LES COUREUR DU LOUP BLANC 1
2112 SEDILLE OLIVIER H V1 EA CERGY PONTOISE ATHLETISME * 1
2113 LORTIE ANTHONY H SE ZELITE - SPORTIFS SOLIDAIRES 1
2114 DE OLIVEIRA MANUEL H V1 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 1
2115 VITA VINCENT H V1 1
2116 LAMBRECHTS PATRICE-CHAREF H SE 1
2117 LOTE MICKAEL H V1 1
2118 BONCHOUX JEAN-THOMAS H V1 MONTS ET COLLINES TRAIL TEAM 1
2119 PROFICHET ARNAUD H SE 1
2120 DUFOUR MAXIME H SE 1
2121 DUCHEMIN CHRISTOPHE H V1 1
2122 LUCHINI HUBERT H SE TEAM LIGER 1
2123 MESGUEN NICOLAS H V1 1
2124 HALLOSSERIE PATRICK H V2 1
2125 KOEHLING SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2126 VINCENT CEDRIC H V1 CH'TRAILERS TEAM 62 1
2127 MERLOT KEVIN H SE 1
2128 HOUDART DIDIER H V2 GISORS ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2129 LEPERE CHRISTOPHE H V2 1
2130 GHISKIER JONATHAN H SE FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 1
2131 LEQUIEN BASTIEN H SE 1
2132 PLUME EDDY H V2 ASPTT TOULOUSE 1
2133 DEGELCKE THIERRY H V2 BLARINGHEM TRAIL 1
2134 LEBON RUDY H V1 AC CAPELLOIS 1
2135 BETENCOURT THIERRY H V1 AC CAPELLOIS 1
2136 VAN MOERKERCKE PIERRE H SE 1
2137 FERRON DAVID H V1 SAINT GREGOIRE TRIATHLON 1
2138 TISSOUX DAVID H SE 1
2139 MIGET QUENTIN H SE K RAID ARDENNES 1
2140 BERTIN MARC H V1 SERIALTRAILERS 1
2141 FAVRE TIMOTHEE H SE TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS 1
2142 DELABRE GREGORY H V1 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 1
2143 DELPLACE JEREMY H SE US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 1
2144 BEAUVOIS CHRISTOPHE H SE BOULOGNE AC 1
2145 DUPLA LAURENT H V1 SOUCHEZ 1
2146 DEFACHELLES HERVE H V1 LA PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES 1
2147 MARCUZ PHILIPPE H V3 1
2148 PACCEU STEPHANE H V2 1
2149 TOURLAND MATHIEU H SE AUVERGNE TRAIL NATURE TEAM 1
2150 BULLIER EMMANUEL H V1 1
2151 AUBRY ROMUALD H V2 RONCHIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB 1
2152 MALBRANQUE JONATHAN H SE 1
2153 LAGACHE VINCENT H SE CARABINIER DE BILLY MONTIGNY 1
2154 GEUZE NICOLAS H SE 1
2155 DEVEYER AURELIEN H SE 1
2156 PLANCQ DAVID H V1 LES FOULEES HOUPLINOISES 1
2157 GRESSIER MEDHY H V1 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 1
2158 BARBIEUX SERGE H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 1
2159 IMIELA MANUEL H V1 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 1
2160 DEWEZ JULIEN H SE AUCUN 1
2161 SINGEOT PHILIPPE H SE 1
2162 LITREM PASCAL H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 1
2163 CAUET JEAN-MARIE H V1 LIB AIR TRAIL 1
2164 MARIANNE GILLES H V1 1
2165 LOCHI SEBASTIEN H SE 1
2166 DELVILLE JEROME H V1 TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN 1
2167 PARANTHOEN GAETAN H SE 1
2168 ANNALORO JEROME H SE 1
2169 PARANTHOEN JULIEN H SE 1
2170 DE CLERCK DAVID H SE 1
2171 DUBRAY BRUNO H V2 1
2172 BIZALION LOUIS H SE 1
2173 DRIEUX THIBAULT H SE 1
2174 MARCEL DELOBELLE H V2 1
2175 GOURGUECHON LOIC H V1 1
2176 CANIVEZ DENIS H V1 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 1
2177 BERTHELOT SEBASTIEN H V1 FLEURBAIX J Y COURS 1
2178 DUBAELE LAURENT H V1 1
2179 SALOME GILLES H V1 1
2180 ESTEVES JEAN-MARC H V2 CHIERRY J'Y COURS 1
2181 HABAY BRUNO H V2 1
2182 FOURNIER DIDIER H V1 1
2183 PLANKEELE GUY H SE 1
2184 MORAND CHRISTOPHE H V2 TRAILEURS DU MONT-SOUFFLARD 1
2185 SELLIER CHRISTOPHE H V1 1
2186 QUILLIOT JEAN-BERNARD H SE OMSJC BOESCHEPE 1
2187 GALLOIS THIERRY H V2 WORLDLINE 1
2188 BRETON CHRISTOPHE H V2 1
2189 COQUELLE ARNAUD H SE 1
2190 MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHE H SE 1
2191 DOUCHET ERIC H V1 1
2192 GELON ALEXANDRE H SE 1
2193 DEROUCK PHILIPPE H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 1
2194 LECOCQ DAVID H V1 1
2195 VERHAEGHE PATRICK H V2 1
2196 LEMATTE ARISTIDE H SE 1
2197 FRANCOIS PHILIPPE H V1 1
2198 VALLEZ CLEMENT H SE 1
2199 BOULET NICOLAS H SE 1
2200 LACROIX FRANCOIS H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 1
2201 COPIN FREDERIC H SE FLEURBAIX FJC J'Y COURS 1
2202 LEGROUX FREDERICK H V2 AJCF 1
2203 DOUCHEMENT JOHAN H V1 1
2204 HUMEL FREDERIC H V1 1
2205 WEPPE LUDOVIC H V1 1
2206 DELLIAUX EMMANUEL H V1 TEAM TRAIL 62 1
2207 WULLENS REGIS H V1 COURIR AU MONT DES CATS 1
2208 LEBRUN JOACKIM H SE 1
2209 BEVE SEBASTIEN H V1 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 1
2210 L HOSTIS YANN H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 1
2211 FERTON DOMINIQUE H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 1
2212 VAILLANT PIERRE-ANTOINE H SE 1
2213 MALBRANQUE OLIVIER H SE MELTEAM SPORT 1
2214 VERSTRAETE VINCENT H SE 1
2215 LUTAS YANN H V1 1
2216 BRUNELLE OLIVIER H V1 COACH SPORT SANTE 1
2217 TOP EMMANUEL H V1 1
2218 THOMAS MAXIME H SE JCPLP 1
2219 KRAWCZYK STEPHANE H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 1
2220 LATTAIGNANT STEPHANE H V1 FUFU TEAM 1
2221 ROMUALD GREMONT H V1 1
2222 BOUIN BERNARD H V1 1
2223 OVION SYLVESTRE H V1 ACCAPELLOIS 1
2224 NORMANT ALAIN H V2 AC CAPELLOIS 1
2225 GRARDEL BRUNO H V2 USLEFFINCKOUCKE 1
2226 GAILLARD LAURENT H V1 TRIPEL RUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL 1
2227 DUFOUR THOMAS H SE 1
2228 CREPIN PHILIPPE H V3 1
2229 VADOT SAMUEL H V1 LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* 1
2230 SAVARY MARTIAL H SE 1
2231 BOYARD AURELIEN H SE 1
2232 JACQUART CHRISTOPHE H V1 ACPF 1
2233 DE OLIVEIRA GEORGES H V2 FLEURAIT J'Y COURS 1
2234 TETART MICKAEL H V1 1
2235 DUMEZ ALEXANDRE H V1 TRIPEL RUN 1
2236 WALLE ALEXANDRE H SE 1
2237 SNELLA DOMINIQUE H SE COACH SPORT SANTE 1
2238 CAULIER FRANCOIS H V1 1
2239 ROLET FRANCOIS H SE 1
2240 ZULIANI EDDY H V1 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 1
2241 OLIVIER LOIC H SE 1
2242 BUCAMP LUC H V2 DREAM TEAM 1
2243 MARTINACHE OLIVIER H V1 PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE 1
2244 BARBIEUX STEPHAN H V1 PHILLIPPIDES CLUB TEMPLEUVOIS 1
2245 LEMOINE SEBASTIEN H SE 1
2246 CASTRALE YOANN H SE BAREFOOT'YO 1
2247 LEFEBVRE JONATHAN H SE 1
2248 MENARD RUDY H V1 1
2249 STRUYVEN HERVE H V2 ASLA 59 1
2250 SAUVAGE JEROME H V1 1
2251 DILIBERTO MANUEL H V1 TRAIL DU CAILLOU 1
2252 BARANZELLI THIERRY H V2 HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM 1
2253 MARQUEGNIES BRUNO H V1 1
2254 HAUCHART OLIVIER H SE EA DOUCHY 1
2255 GERLUS CHRISTOPHE H V2 JOGGING CROSS BULLY 1
2256 LE DU MATHIEU H SE 1
2257 DEMEY MATTHIEU H SE TRIPP SPORT 1
2258 VALLET DOMINIQUE H V1 1
2259 DEVEYER CLEMENT H SE 1
2260 QUIGNON DAMIEN H SE 1
2261 GUICHENEY BENOIT H V1 1
2262 BOILLY JEREMY H SE 1
2263 HENRICHS JULIEN H SE 1
2264 CALME BENJAMIN H SE JOG'ABLAIN 1
2265 DECROIX LAURENT H V1 1
2266 DORSCHNER MICKAEL H SE TEAM CARPE DIEM 1
2267 SZRAMA OLIVIER H V1 1
2268 DETRIVIERE LAURENT H SE 1
2269 TROVATO GIUSEPPE H V2 JCLUINGNE 1
2270 CALLOT MARC H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 1
2271 FREDERIC BAUDLOT H SE LIDL 1
2272 HAMONIC PHILIPPE H V2 1
2273 CAVE MAXIME H SE AS SIMENCOURT 1
2274 LEBLED LOIC H SE 1
2275 BERNARD QUENTIN H SE LES BEBS 1
2276 MIRVILLE ARNAUD H V1 1
2277 BAYART EMMANUEL H V1 STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI 1
2278 LEFEVRE DAVID H SE 1
2279 LECOMTE QUENTIN H SE 1
2280 KOZIAK TONY H SE 1
2281 DUFFOURG YANNICK H V1 AS SOMAIN 1
2282 FOULOY SEBASTIEN H V1 LES SERAIL TRAILEUR 1
2283 BEDDELEEM JOSE H V1 1
2284 BAUD PASCAL H SE 1
2285 DUMEZ STEPHANE H SE 1
2286 LANGLET GEOFFREY H SE 1
2287 BAECHER SEBASTIEN H SE ESPRIT RUN 1
2288 SAUVAGE FLORIAN H SE 1
2289 SZYLAR MICKAEL H V1 1
2290 LECLERCQ MICKAEL H SE LES FOULEES DOULLENNAISES 1
2291 CORDIER ADRIEN H SE L' ELAN ONNAINGEOIS 1
2292 LORTHIOIR REMI H SE 1
2293 DE-BOCK THIBAULT H SE 1
2294 DE BELS CHRISTOPHE H V2 1
2295 ROBERT AYMERIC H V1 1
2296 CHOQUET SYLVAIN H V1 TEAM CARPE DIEM 1
2297 SALOME LAURENT H V1 1
2298 SEILLIER LUDOVIC H SE 1
2299 WANDERSCHEID JONATHAN H V1 HEM ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2300 NOEL CHRISTIAN H V1 1
2301 FARNWORTH GRAEME H V2 1
2302 DERUMAUX PIERRE H SE 1
2303 MAES PATRICE H V2 A J C FRELINGHIEN 1
2304 CHOJNACKI CARL H SE 1
2305 NISOL JULIEN H SE L' ELAN ONNAINGEOIS 1
2306 COUSIN NICOLAS H SE WASPS 1
2307 VERBRUGGHE SEBASTIEN H SE WASPS TEAM RUNNING 1
2308 LECOCQ ANTOINE H SE RUN WARNETON 1
2309 FASSARD NICOLAS H V1 1
2310 HERMAN PIERRE H V1 1
2311 GRESSIER YANNICK H V2 TEAM TRAIL 62 1
2312 WAVELET REMY H SE 1
2313 PANNEQUIN SERGE H V2 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 1
2314 PRESSENSE ARNAUD H SE 1
2315 CARON MATTHIEU H SE 1
2316 STENNE PHILIPPE H SE 1
2317 FORNALIK ROMUALD H V1 1
2318 DUFOUR YANN H V1 1
2319 VOLANT ROGER H V2 DREAMRUN 1
2320 GUERINEAU CYRIL H V1 COR DAMMARTIN 1
2321 DELOHEN LOIC H V1 1
2322 MICHAUD SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2323 DOBBELS MORGAN H SE TEAM TRAIL GRAVELINE 1
2324 DUFLOT CHRISTOPHE H SE LA CONFRERIE DES BAUDETS 1
2325 POOLS JEAN MICHEL H V2 1
2326 LEMAIRE CEDRIC H SE AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME 1
2327 PACAUX CHRISTOPHE H V2 AJCFRELINGHIEN 1
2328 CATOIRE FABRICE H V2 AJCF 1
2329 LEPAGE DOMINIQUE H V2 1
2330 CRIADO JACQUES H V3 LA CALOTERIE OMNISPORT 1
2331 LENOIR STEPHANE H V1 BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D OPALE 1
2332 LAVERSIN SAMUEL H SE 1
2333 LE MINOR YANNICK H SE ASPTT CHATEAUROUX 36 SECTION S 1
2334 GRISLIN MARTIAL H V2 VUC SPORTS NATURE 1
2335 HERNOUT FABIEN H V2 VUC SPORTS NATURE 1
2336 MONCHOIS PAUL H V1 1
2337 PATAUD FLORENT H SE 1
2338 POIRIE ALEXANDRE H SE PHILIPPIDES TEMPLEUVE 1
2339 BECHET NICOLAS H SE LIB AIR TRAIL 1
2340 SCHOLART LAURENT H V1 COURIR A BAISIEUX 1
2341 MULLER HANTZ H SE 1
2342 DRUAUX GAEL H SE 1
2343 BONNY BJORN H V1 1
2344 BUSEINE LIONEL H V1 1
2345 DEGRAEVE KENNY H SE 1
2346 VANDREPOTTE BRUNO H V1 1
2347 SIWEK JEAN-PHILIPPE H V1 RUNNING'GROUP 1
2348 TAILLARDAS JULIEN H SE CAC 1
2349 ROCHER THIERRY H V1 HUMANISPORT IDF 1
2350 DEMOLIN XAVIER H V1 1
2351 POIRIER CHRISTIAN H V2 JOG'ABLAIN 1
2352 VANTORRE PIERRE H SE JOG ABLAIN 1
2353 BOUTRY MARTIN H V1 TRIPEL RUN SINT JANS KAPPEL 1
2354 ROBAKOWSKI ANTOINE H SE JCB 1
2355 HUREZ FREDERIC H SE 1
2356 MULLER FRANTZ H SE 1
2357 BLOND VINCENT H V1 RUN ON LINE 1
2358 ZAOUI AHMED H V2 1
2359 PANIER STEPHANE H V1 1
2360 BRUNQUET ERIC H V2 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 1
2361 BAYAERT WILLIAM H V2 ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI 1
2362 PRUNELET ALEX H V1 1
2363 COLETTA MICHEL H V1 TEAM DU CAILLOU 1
2364 OURDOUILLIE LUDOVIC H V1 ASSOCIATION AIDONS AGATHE 1
2365 MATHON WILFRID H SE ATHLETISME CLUB SECLINOIS 1
2366 CROIZE JACQUES H V2 US CAMON 1
2367 CHATAING JULIEN H SE RUNNING D OZ 1
2368 SONNARD PHILIPPE H V1 VS OZOIR LA FERRIERE 1
2369 SANCHEZ PIERRE H V1 RUNNING D OZ 1
2370 LECLERCQ DAVID H V1 1
2371 CREIS SYLVAIN H SE US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* 1
2372 LALOUX FRANCOIS H SE 1
2373 GRIMBERT VINCENT H SE TRIPEL RUN SINT-JANSKAPPE 1
2374 KOWALSKI JEAN-MICHEL H V2 1
2375 ROBERT YANNICK H V1 COACH SPORT SANTE 1
2376 LEROY NUMA H SE 1
2377 BENARD JEAN-MARC H V2 ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 1
2378 ZAOUI CEDRIC H V1 US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME 1
2379 DEMOLIN PIERRE H SE 1
2380 HEMERY PATRICE H V2 1
2381 FLOUR YANNICK H V2 ASSOCIATION COURIR A BAPAUME 1
2382 DELCOURT ERWAN H SE 1
2383 JOLY ROMAIN H SE 1
2384 TYLEK ADRIEN H V1 CHT'IS MARATHONIEN WALLERS ARE 1
2385 BOUCHER NICOLAS H V1 1
2386 BRIEF MICHAEL H V1 1
2387 BECARD DAVID H SE 1
2388 HUSSON DIDIER H V2 TETEGHEM 1
2389 DEPOIX FREDERIC H V1 1
2390 BEAURAIN JEREMY H SE US CAMON 1
2391 JOURNET ROMAIN H SE 1
2392 MILLARD FRANCK H V2 LES Z'AMIS COUREURS 1
2393 CHARRIER ARNAUD H V1 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 1
2394 GOGIEN FREDERIC H V1 1
2395 COURTES CHRISTIAN H V2 1
2396 VANEXE LAURENT H V1 TEAM RUNAO 1
2397 VARRASSE SEBASTIEN H V1 TRIPEL RUN SINTJANSKAPPEL 1
2398 MANN JEAN-CHARLES H V1 TEAM TRAIL 62 1
2399 LEROY JULIEN H SE 1
2400 BOURRE SIMON H SE ASSOCIATION CORPS & AMES 1
2401 DELCUSE MICKAEL H V1 1
2402 ROSSI FREDERIC H V1 1
2403 BOULANGER LUDOVIC H V2 FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS 1
2404 MARTIN NICOLAS H SE 1
2405 VANMAELE FREDERIC H V2 USCUD 1
2406 LEJOSNE BENJAMIN H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME* 1
2407 DOMENGER DAVID H V1 TRIPE-RUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL 1
2408 WATEL SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2409 DILLY OLIVIER H V1 1
2410 DRIEEN JEREMY H SE 1
2411 SOINARD ALEXIS H SE 1
2412 DELELIS SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2413 DENECKER NICOLAS H SE 1
2414 PRUVOST JONATHAN H V1 AGENCE PULPIMO 1
2415 MAES SYLVAIN H SE 1
2416 POHIER STEPHANE H SE 1
2417 WIDHEN VALENTIN H JU JOG ABLAIN 1
2418 VAILLANT VICTOR H SE TEAM TERNOIS 1
2419 LEFEBVRE FLORIAN H SE 1
2420 WANDEWALLE KARL H V1 FA WASQUEHAL 1
2421 SAINT GEORGES REGIS H V1 LILLE TRIATHLON 1
2422 ROSELLO JEAN SEBASTIEN H SE 1
2423 TRIPLET MATTHIEU H V1 ATHLE 55 1
2424 QUINMEULD PHILIPPE H V2 JOGGING CLUB MONTIGNYNOIS 1
2425 HARMEL THIBAUT H SE VIEACTIVE ASSO 1
2426 LOSFELD AYMERIC H V1 US MARQUETTE 1
2427 FRACAS DAMIEN H SE FA WASQUEHAL 1
2428 BRICOUT VINCENT H SE 1
2429 BEAUVISAGE JOHAN H SE 1
2430 MALFAIT DAVID H SE 1
2431 BAHOR BENOIT H SE FA WASQUEHAL 1
2432 KONARSKI JEAN-FRANCOIS H V2 TC LIEVIN 1
2433 SANNIER MARC H SE RCA TRIATHLON 1
2434 CARON JEREMY H SE 1
2435 THIBAUT MICHEL H SE COURIR A VERQUIN 1
2436 FILBIEN DAMIEN H SE SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2437 ?DOSSARD #1655 H SE 1
2438 HUART RICHARD H V3 1
2439 PILLIEZ THOMAS H SE 1
2440 BLANCKAERT MARTIN H SE 1
2441 VOLANT ARNAUD H V1 TC LIEVIN 1
2442 KUZNICKI PIERRE H SE US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN 1
2443 BINCZYK LUDOVIC H SE TC AVION 1
2444 TAVERNIEE LAURENT H SE 1
2445 CHAMILLARD BERTRAND H SE 1
2446 DAMBRAIN JEAN MARC H V2 1
2447 VANDOOREN PAUL H SE RCA TRIATHLON 1
2448 COLAU GERALD H V1 ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC 1
2449 SUEUR MEHDY H SE 1
2450 PIPON ANTOINE H V1 1
2451 LEBRUN AUGUSTE H V3 1
2452 DURIEZ OLIVIER H SE 1
2453 DELANNOIS SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2454 LESNIAK PHILIPPE H V1 COACH SPORT SANTE 1
2455 DELCROIX NICOLAS H V1 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2456 THIOU NICOLAS H V1 1
2457 GRIBOVAL CHRISTIAN H V3 FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 1
2458 DESPREZ PATRICK H V3 1
2459 AVINES LAURENY H V2 1
2460 MERLOT JEAN-MARC H V2 1
2461 DELEPINE JEROME H V1 1
2462 ?DOSSARD #1639 H SE 1
2463 ?DOSSARD #1632 H SE 1
2464 VINIAL GERARD H V3 1
2465 KARASIAK CYRIL H SE 1
2466 REMY DAVID H V1 1
2467 HONOR REMY H SE 1
2468 AOUADJ DAVID H V1 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 1
2469 AERTS FRANCOIS H V1 1
2470 GRZEGORZEWSKI LUDOVIC H V1 1
2471 BERQUE MARC H V1 FA WASQUEHAL 1
2472 MASSON ROMAIN H SE 1
2473 TOSELLI LAURENT H V1 DECATHLON HENIN 1
2474 DEBARGE MICHAEL H V1 1
2475 DECRUCQ LUDOVIC H V1 1
2476 HEBDA MAXIME H V1 1
2477 CRAPOULET GUILLAUME H V1 1
2478 VAN DEN ABELE BASTIEN H V1 1
2479 GALLET SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2480 VIDAL MAXIME H SE 1
2481 VAILLANT PATRICE H V2 TEAM TERNOIS 1
2482 POTEAU JIMMY H V1 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINNE 1
2483 ANSEL NICOLAS H SE 1
2484 CHAMONAL BRUNO H V2 FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 1
2485 CONSEIL STEPHANE H SE FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 1
2486 JOONNEKINDT CHRISTOPHE H V1 1
2487 DEVOS JEREMIE H V1 1
2488 PROUVEUR ALEXIS H SE AC CAMBRAI 1
2489 DELCROIX FREDERIC H V1 1
2490 DEBAS ERIC H V2 TC LIEVIN 1
2491 DEBAILLEUL STEPHANE H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 1
2492 FICOT BRUNO H V1 1
2493 MALESIEUX FABIEN H V1 DOUAI-SIN A 1
2494 DEROSIAUX DAMIEN H V1 1
2495 FAUCOUNEAU JEAN FRANCOIS H V1 1
2496 REGNIER OLIVIER H V1 1
2497 NOESON THOMAS H JU 1
2498 HUCH ADRIEN H SE 1
2499 LUCOT ALEXANDRE H SE 1
2500 MUTNIK SYLVAIN H V1 GOHELLE ATHLETISME 1
2501 GROSSET PHILIPPE H SE 1
2502 DUBOIS JEREMY H SE 1
2503 REGNIEZ ALEXANDRE H V1 USA LIEVIN 1
2504 VAN-ASSCHE GAETAN H V1 1
2505 LASAK FREDERIC H V1 1
2506 SKRZYPEZAK NICOLAS H V1 1
2507 LECOMTE JOL H V3 1
2508 BERTRAND FREDERIC H SE 1
2509 DELORY ANTOINE H SE 1
2510 MARONNIER THIERRY H V1 1
2511 LANIER SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2512 LAMIAUX JEFF H V1 AGENCE PULPIMO 1
2513 LORTHIOIS VALENTIN H SE GOHELLE ATHLETISME 1
2514 BELLAHCENE MUSTAPHA H V2 1
2515 STEVEZ LAURENT H V1 1
2516 COURTECUISSE PIERRE H SE FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 1
2517 BONNEL ANTHONY H SE 1
2518 VANDERBECQ FRANCK H V1 1
2519 LAURENT JEROME H V1 AUBIGNY RUNNING 1
2520 MAGRY ALEXIS H V1 AGENCE PULPIMO 1
2521 BOSSU PATRICK H V2 1
2522 TACK OLIVIER H V1 RCA TRIATHLON 1
2523 URBANIAK STEPHANE H V2 1
2524 BENSIAMEUR MORSLY H V2 VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLE 1
2525 DARRAS LUDOVIC H SE 1
2526 DELANNOY SAMUEL H V1 1
2527 GROLEZ DAVID H SE 1
2528 KARASIAK FABIEN H SE 1
2529 DE SAINTE MARESVILLE HUBERT H V1 JOG ABLAIN 1
2530 BREMARD VINCENT H V1 1
2531 DEISS OLIVIER H V2 ASSCAP CORBEHEM 1
2532 SALOME MICKAEL H V1 FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 1
2533 ALLARD ERIC H V2 TC LIEVIN 1
2534 POTIER CHRISTOPHE H V1 1
2535 GARIN GREGORY H V1 SERVINS ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2536 LOEUILLIEUX ALAIN H V1 1
2537 DELVIGNE MARC H V1 RC ARRAS 1
2538 WARTELLE AURELIEN H SE 1
2539 TIPRET HERVE H V1 1
2540 BALARD JEAN-SEVERIN H SE 1
2541 BOUCAULT CHARLES H V1 1
2542 BOULET MORGAN H SE 1
2543 BOYAVAL DAVID H V1 1
2544 DESCHOENMAKER TONY H V1 1
2545 SELLIER CEDRIC H V1 ACB BAPAUME 1
2546 DELABY MATTHIEU H SE 1
2547 VANDERBEKEN YANNICK H V2 1
2548 MARSZALEK STEVE H SE 1
2549 DOURLENS-MONCHY JEREMY H SE 1
2550 SMAGGHE JOSE H V2 LES COP1 D'ABORD 1
2551 FOUCAUT PHILIPPE H V3 JOG ABLAIN 1
2552 MILLUY LUDOVIC H SE 1
2553 GIZZI STEPHAN H V2 TC LIEVIN 1
2554 MAGALHAES JEAN-CARLOS H V1 1
2555 ?DOSSARD #1623 H SE 1
2556 ROUTIER MICKAEL H SE 1
2557 LEBOURG PATRICK H V2 1
2558 LE ROUGE DE GUERDAVID TANGUY H SE 1
2559 LETELLIER PASCAL H V2 RC ARRAS 1
2560 AVIEZ FABIEN H SE 1
2561 DUCLOIE STEPHAN H SE 1
2562 ANSART JEAN MARIE H V1 TC LIEVIN 1
2563 DEPARIS MAXIME H V1 1
2564 BRIL PHILIPPE H V2 1
2565 LEVE LUDOVIC H V1 1
2566 SOBOWIEZ ANTOINE H SE 1
2567 LECOMTE RODOLPHE H SE 1
2568 LEMPIN DAVID H V1 GRAVELINES NATATION 1
2569 BOULANGHIEN CYRIL H V1 1
2570 BONJOUR LAURENT H V1 1
2571 OCRE GATAN H SE 1
2572 DERNONCOURT VINCENT H SE AS REBREUVE RANCHICOURT 1
2573 DURANNEL THOMAS H SE 1
2574 DUCROQUET DAMIEN H SE 1
2575 LEJEUNE GHISLAIN H V1 1
2576 MARTIN GUILLAUME H V1 1
2577 DHAISNE FRANCOIS XAVIER H SE 1
2578 BOISTEL AURELIEN H V1 1
2579 BRICOUT HUGO H SE 1
2580 SAVARY LAURENT H V1 1
2581 VASSEUR ARNAUD H V1 1
2582 ?DOSSARD #1628 H SE 1
2583 DECOSTER GREGORY H SE 1
2584 TASSIGNY GREGOIRE H V1 1
2585 DETREE SYLVAIN H V1 1
2586 LEBECQ JEREMY H SE 1
2587 WILKOSZ GREGORY H V1 TEAM RUN COURRIERES 1
2588 NOWAK BENJAMIN H SE 1
2589 HEMERY THOMAS H SE 1
2590 DURIEZ BENOIT H V2 1
2591 KOPP THIERRY H V1 1
2592 STIENNE MATHIEU H V1 RCA TRIATHLON 1
2593 SOFFIAUX VINCENT H V1 1
2594 TRACHEZ FRANCKIE H V1 1
2595 MISME VINCENT H SE 1
2596 ?DOSSARD #1630 H SE 1
2597 BAJEUX PATRICK H V3 1
2598 VANBESELAERE STEPHANE H V1 1
2599 MAERTEN REMY H SE 1
2600 GOSSELIN VINCENT H V1 1
2601 BELLAHI GIORGIO H SE 1
2602 DECOSTER ALEXANDRE H V1 1
2603 MACIEJEWSKI ROMAIN H SE 1
2604 DUFOUR NICOLAS H V1 1
2605 COILLOT LAURENT H SE 1
2606 COGNON SYLVAIN H V1 1
2607 BALLEUX LUDOVIC H SE 1
2608 BAILLEUL SEBASTIEN H V1 FIT AND RUN 1
2609 BOCHU MICHEL H V2 1
2610 ?DOSSARD #1627 H SE 1
2611 SALVAN ROMAIN H SE 1
2612 DUHAMEL HAROLD H V1 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN 1
2613 COLIN PHILIPPE H V1 1
2614 PARENT PIERRE H V3 FC BOURS 1
2615 MARLIERE SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2616 MARLIERE GREGORY H SE 1
2617 KAYSER PHILIPPE H V2 1
2618 DERUY JOSE H V2 JC LAPUGNOY 1
2619 TISSOT JEAN BERNARD H V1 1
2620 BRIQUET LOIC H V1 1
2621 GLERANT FREDERIC H V2 US ROISSY EN BRIE 1
2622 DEFRANCE PATRICK H V2 AUBIGNY RUNNING 1
2623 CRENLEUX VINCENT H V1 1
2624 BOUTOILLE MATHIEU H SE 1
2625 DELEFORTERIE DAMIEN H V1 FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 1
2626 MONPAYS SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2627 OLESZYNSKI SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2628 BOISTEL THOMAS H SE 1
2629 TACK DANY H V3 1
2630 DEROLLEZ PHILIPPE H V2 1
2631 HANOCQ OLIVIER H V2 1
2632 POLOWCZAK DOMINIQUE H V2 CPSS CARVIN 1
2633 BOIVIN JEAN CLAUDE H V1 1
2634 GAGNE OLIVIER H V1 1
2635 ROSIAUX JEAN LOUIS H V3 FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 1
2636 LELEU BENOIT H V1 1
2637 MANTEL PASCAL H V2 ASSCAP CORBEHEM 1
2638 LIENARD JEAN-BERNARD H V2 1
2639 BELVAL NICOLAS H V1 1
2640 DOISY MARC-AYMERIC H SE 1
2641 MOUILLARD ALAIN H V1 ASSCAP CORBEHEM 1
2642 FRANCOIS GUY H V3 JC LAPUGNOY 1
2643 DEWET SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2644 HIMEUR FRANCISCO H V2 1
2645 DUBOIS PIERRE H V2 RC ARRAS 1
2646 PANNETIER BENOIT H V1 CE ALSTOM 1
2647 LEPRTRE SEBASTIEN H SE LES FOULEES DES ECOLES 1
2648 GRENIER PATRICE H V1 RC ARRAS 1
2649 TATERKA CEDRIC H V1 1
2650 COUSIN GUILLAUME H V1 LES FOULEES DES ECOLES 1
2651 HOCHART LAURENT H V1 1
2652 VAN DEN BERGHE FREDERIC H V2 LES FOULEES DES ECOLES 1
2653 PINHEIRO HERVE H V2 1
2654 GAYCHET CHRISTOPHE H V1 1
2655 GRARD JEROME H SE 1
2656 POULAIN NICOLAS H ES 1
2657 CAMBIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE H SE 1
2658 JACOBS OLIVIER H SE GIVENSKI 2020 1
2659 MEZERE BRUNO H V3 CPSS CARVIN 1
2660 ?DOSSARD #1634 H SE 1
2661 ?DOSSARD #1641 H SE 1
2662 PLANCHON MARCEL H V1 1
2663 FROCAUT GUILLAUME H V1 1
2664 TURLOTTE MAXIME H V1 FRANCAISE DE MECANIQUE 1
2665 ?DOSSARD #1640 H SE 1
2666 DUQUESNE GAUVAIN H ES 1
2667 RETKOWSKI SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2668 FRYDER BERNARD H V2 1
2669 DUPACHE THOMAS H SE LES FOULEES DES ECOLES 1
2670 LOOTVOET JEAN LUC H V3 1
2671 LEFEBVRE LOIC H SE 1
2672 BIGAYON MICKAEL H V1 1
2673 SALADIN DAVID H V1 1
2674 ?DOSSARD #1642 H SE 1
2675 ROUE ALEXANDRE H SE 1
2676 MACRELLE GREGORY H V1 1
2677 VANDOMME JULIEN H V1 1
2678 BELBIS MARTIN H V1 US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN 1
2679 DELVALLET THIERRY H V2 1
2680 LECHAT SEBASTIEN H V1 1
2681 ?DOSSARD #1644 H SE 1
2682 QUERUEL CYRILLE H V1 ASSCAP CORBEHEM 1
2683 ?DOSSARD #1629 H SE 1
2684 ROYER STEF H V1 1
2685 DUQUESNE JEAN-LUC H V3 1
2686 MAZUR LUDOVIC H V1 AFC CROISILLES 1
2687 LAMBERT GUILLAUME H V1 1
2688 TANGHE DAVID H V1 1
2689 LEBBE THOMAS H V1 1
2690 DELAHAYE JULIEN H SE 1
2691 HUSSE FABIEN H SE 1
2692 GHEERARDYN REMY H SE RC ARRAS 1
2693 LEMOINE THIERRY H V2 ATHLETIC CLUB DES 4 VENTS ACHI 1
2694 JOZEFIAK JONATHAN H SE 1
2695 ZUBORA THOMAS H V1 1
2696 HAZEBROUCK MICHAEL H V1 JC BULLY 1
2697 MER PHILIPPE H V2 ASSCAP CORBEHEM 1
2698 BILLET VALENTIN H SE 1
2699 GUYONNET FREDERIC H V1 1
2700 DAIGNEZ FRANOIS H V2 FIT AND RUN 1
2701 GROUX REGIS H V3 1
2702 POLOWCZAK JEAN-MARC H V2 CPSS CARVIN 1
2703 MAES DOMINIQUE H V2 1
2704 ROUSSEAUX SEBASTIEN H SE 1
2705 FLANDRIN REMI H SE 1
2706 CAPILLON JEREMIE H V1 1
2707 PEYREN JEAN YVES H V1 1
2708 QUENTIN GERALD H V1 1
2709 GROSSET FREDERIC H SE 1
2710 LORTHIOIS CEDRIC H SE 1
2711 GRZEDA PASCAL H V2 1
2712 BRICOUT DANIEL H V4 1
2713 DARTOIS JEROME H V1 FC BOURS 1
2714 DECLERCQ ALAIN H V2 1
2715 INFANTINO JOSEPH H V1 1
2716 BOULINGUEZ LAURENT H V1 les ch'tis coureurs flamands d 1
2717 CIAMBERLANO REMI H SE 1
2718 THORISSON THORIR ORN H V2 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON 1
2719 ?DOSSARD #1633 H SE 1
2720 GAUTHIER ARNAUD H V1 1
2721 LEFORT SYLVAIN H SE 1
2722 DE JONG TOM H V2 1
2723 DUMAS ADRIEN H V1 RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS 1
2724 DECAUX CEDRIC H V1 1
2725 HARBION SYLVAIN H V1 1
2726 KADDATZ ERIC H SE 1
2727 BEAUCOURT DAMIEN H SE 1
2728 ?DOSSARD #1638 H SE 1
2729 ?DOSSARD #1625 H SE 1
2730 ?DOSSARD #1636 H SE 1
2731 REMY BERTRAND H V1 RC ARRAS 1
2732 PIECHOCKI THOMAS H V1 1
2733 LEMOINE STEPHANE H V1 1
2734 MERVEILLE PIERRE H V3 H2R HERLIES 1
2735 BOIZET DIDIER H V2 CPSS CARVIN 1
2736 FREZIER CHRISOPHE H V1 VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2737 CLAISSE CLAUDE H V2 1
2738 DEVAUX ERIC H V2 1
2739 BAR SEBASTIEN H SE ARTOIS ATHLETISME 1
2740 BEAURAIN CHRISTOPHER H SE 1
2741 DEMAN VIRGILE H V1 1
2742 DEVISSE THOMAS H SE 1
2743 JAROSZ GUILLAUME H SE 1
2744 DESSAINT GERALD H V2 1
2745 LEGAULT CHRISTOPHE H SE 1
2746 POULAIN SAMUEL H V1 1
2747 TIBERGHIEN THOMAS H V1 1
2748 BEAUPUY JULIEN H V1 1
2749 MOULINEAU MORGAN H SE 1
2750 LELEU ERIC H V1 SKA RUNNING CLUB 1
2751 DI SALVO HERVE H V1 ACB BAPAUME 1
2752 LEJOSNE JULIEN H SE ACB BAPAUME 1
2753 DELSART FRANOIS H V1 GOHELLE ATHLETISME 1
2754 JUDE FRANCESCO H V1 1
2755 DAQUIN MICHEL H V3 TC LIEVIN 1
2756 FREVILLE JEAN VALENTIN H V3 JOG ABLAIN 1
2757 MIELLET CHRISTOPHE H V1 VALMO 1
2758 SUEUR LAURENT H V1 VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2759 MARECHAL GREGORY H SE VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2760 LENNE JULIEN H SE 1
2761 DEWOLF FABRICE H V2 1
2762 MICHEL ALEXANDRE H V1 FSPN 1
2763 KUBACKI ALAIN H SE J AIME COURIR 1
2764 WYART BAPTISTE H SE 1
2765 LEROY SEBASTIEN H SE 1
2766 DUWAT RENE H V4 1
2767 ?DOSSARD #1624 H SE 1
2768 ?DOSSARD #1635 H SE 1
2769 VIARD ERIC H V2 1
2770 WERQUIN THOMAS H SE 1
2771 POCHET PHILIPPE H V2 1
2772 CAVAGNA OLIVIER H V1 1
2773 LEPRETRE SEBASTIEN H SE 1
2774 ETCHEPARE JEAN PHILIPPE H SE SOC CALAIS ATHLETISME 1
2775 POULAIN GEORGES-OLIVIER H V2 1
2776 DUQUESNE JEAN LUC H V2 VERMELLES ATHLETIC CLUB 1
2777 BAYART FLAVIEN H SE 1
2778 DEVISE DAVID H V1 VERMELLES ATHLETIIQUE CLUB 1
2779 DHAYER BRUNO H SE US BIACHE 1
2780 WOJCIK NICOLAS H SE 1
2781 COCQUEREZ HUBERT H V1 1
2782 BRUNIAU OLIVIER H SE 1
2783 OUTREQUIN MATTHIEU H SE 1
2784 SCHNIER FREDERIC H SE 1
2785 LOR GUILLAUME H SE 1
2786 PORREYE WILLIAM H V2 1
2787 BOKINI HONORE H SE 1
2788 LECLERC RODRIGUE H V1 COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 1
2789 FRESSANCOURT FERNAND H SE 1
2790 MANZANO MANUEL H SE COURIR DANS LE LUMBROIS 1
2791 HUYGE FRANCOIS H V1 1
2792 CALOONE VINCENT H V1 1
2793 LENGRAND MICKAEL H SE 1
2794 DONFUT DAMIEN H SE 1
2795 VEREZ BENOIT H SE 1
2796 FAUCHEUR GUILLAUME H SE 1
2797 DRANCOURT MAXIME H SE 1
2798 BELLOUNI SADDARK H SE 1
2799 BATEL ARNAUD H SE 1
2800 TOURBEZ DAVID H SE 1
2801 FRANCQ ARNAUD H V1 1
2802 DAMBREVILLE CEDRIC H SE 1
Franck GAVREL - 2014 / MAJ Bootstrap - 2020